Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Opskop Legends | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 141 | 88 | 53 | 44 | 75 Points:
|
2
| Opskop | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 149 | 87 | 62 | 42 | 71 Points:
|
3
| Benfica | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 50 | 40 | 24 | 51 Points:
|
4
| Chella's Team | 13 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 104 | -21 | 24 | 34 Points:
|
5
| NETBUSTERS FC | 12 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 101 | -38 | 18 | 28 Points:
|
6
| Jedi Knights | 11 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 98 | -66 | 8 | 13 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Sunday 16 Sep 2018 | ||||
13:00 | Jedi Knights | AL IZZA STRIKERS | ||
13:45 | NETBUSTERS FC | Opskop | ||
13:45 | Predators | Opskop Legends |
Sunday 16 September 2018 | |
13:00 Wembley | |
Jedi Knights | |
AL IZZA STRIKERS | |
13:45 Wembley | |
NETBUSTERS FC | |
Opskop | |
13:45 Camp Nou | |
Predators | |
Opskop Legends | |
Sunday 23 Sep 2018 | ||||
12:15 | GOLF | NETBUSTERS FC | ||
12:15 | Benfica | Immortals | ||
13:00 | Chella's Team | Anonymous FC | ||
13:45 | Opskop | Young Bloods | ||
14:30 | Opskop | Opskop Legends | ||
18:05 | Opskop | Deep Impec |
Sunday 23 September 2018 | |
12:15 Wembley | |
GOLF | |
NETBUSTERS FC | |
12:15 Camp Nou | |
Benfica | |
Immortals | |
13:00 Camp Nou | |
Chella's Team | |
Anonymous FC | |
13:45 Camp Nou | |
Opskop | |
Young Bloods | |
14:30 Camp Nou | |
Opskop | |
Opskop Legends | |
18:05 Camp Nou | |
Opskop | |
Deep Impec | |
Sunday 30 Sep 2018 | ||||
12:15 | Benfica | NETBUSTERS FC | ||
13:00 | AL IZZA STRIKERS | Chella's Team | ||
14:30 | Immortals | Opskop Legends |
Sunday 30 September 2018 | |
12:15 Wembley | |
Benfica | |
NETBUSTERS FC | |
13:00 Camp Nou | |
AL IZZA STRIKERS | |
Chella's Team | |
14:30 Camp Nou | |
Immortals | |
Opskop Legends | |
Sunday 07 Oct 2018 | ||||
12:15 | Benfica | Jedi Knights | ||
13:45 | Opskop Legends | NETBUSTERS FC | ||
14:30 | Opskop | Chella's Team |
Sunday 07 October 2018 | |
12:15 Camp Nou | |
Benfica | |
Jedi Knights | |
13:45 Camp Nou | |
Opskop Legends | |
NETBUSTERS FC | |
14:30 Camp Nou | |
Opskop | |
Chella's Team | |
Sunday 14 Oct 2018 | ||||
12:15 | Jedi Knights | NETBUSTERS FC | ||
13:45 | Opskop | Benfica | ||
14:30 | Opskop Legends | Chella's Team |
Sunday 14 October 2018 | |
12:15 Camp Nou | |
Jedi Knights | |
NETBUSTERS FC | |
13:45 Camp Nou | |
Opskop | |
Benfica | |
14:30 Camp Nou | |
Opskop Legends | |
Chella's Team | |
Sunday 21 Oct 2018 | ||||
12:15 | Chella's Team | NETBUSTERS FC | ||
13:45 | Benfica | Opskop Legends | ||
14:30 | Opskop | Jedi Knights |
Sunday 21 October 2018 | |
12:15 Wembley | |
Chella's Team | |
NETBUSTERS FC | |
13:45 Camp Nou | |
Benfica | |
Opskop Legends | |
14:30 Camp Nou | |
Opskop | |
Jedi Knights | |
Sunday 28 Oct 2018 | ||||
13:45 | Opskop | NETBUSTERS FC | ||
13:45 | Benfica | Chella's Team | ||
18:30 | Opskop Legends | Jedi Knights |
Sunday 28 October 2018 | |
13:45 Wembley | |
Opskop | |
NETBUSTERS FC | |
13:45 Camp Nou | |
Benfica | |
Chella's Team | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Opskop Legends | |
Jedi Knights | |
Sunday 04 Nov 2018 | ||||
13:00 | Benfica | NETBUSTERS FC | ||
14:30 | Jedi Knights | Opskop Legends | ||
15:15 | Opskop | Chella's Team |
Sunday 04 November 2018 | |
13:00 Wembley | |
Benfica | |
NETBUSTERS FC | |
14:30 Wembley | |
Jedi Knights | |
Opskop Legends | |
15:15 Camp Nou | |
Opskop | |
Chella's Team | |
Sunday 11 Nov 2018 | ||||
13:00 | NETBUSTERS FC | Chella's Team | ||
15:15 | Opskop | Opskop Legends | ||
18:00 | Benfica | Jedi Knights |
Sunday 11 November 2018 | |
13:00 Wembley | |
NETBUSTERS FC | |
Chella's Team | |
15:15 Camp Nou | |
Opskop | |
Opskop Legends | |
18:00 Camp Nou | |
Benfica | |
Jedi Knights | |
Sunday 18 Nov 2018 | ||||
13:45 | Jedi Knights | Benfica | ||
14:30 | Opskop Legends | Chella's Team |
Sunday 18 November 2018 | |
13:45 Camp Nou | |
Jedi Knights | |
Benfica | |
14:30 Camp Nou | |
Opskop Legends | |
Chella's Team | |
Sunday 02 Dec 2018 | ||||
13:00 | Opskop Legends | NETBUSTERS FC | ||
13:45 | Opskop | Benfica | ||
14:30 | Jedi Knights | Chella's Team |
Sunday 02 December 2018 | |
13:00 Camp Nou | |
Opskop Legends | |
NETBUSTERS FC | |
13:45 Camp Nou | |
Opskop | |
Benfica | |
14:30 Wembley | |
Jedi Knights | |
Chella's Team | |
Sunday 09 Dec 2018 | ||||
13:45 | NETBUSTERS FC | Opskop Legends | ||
14:30 | Jedi Knights | Opskop | ||
15:15 | Chella's Team | Benfica |
Sunday 09 December 2018 | |
13:45 Wembley | |
NETBUSTERS FC | |
Opskop Legends | |
14:30 Wembley | |
Jedi Knights | |
Opskop | |
15:15 Camp Nou | |
Chella's Team | |
Benfica | |
Sunday 13 Jan 2019 | ||||
13:45 | Opskop | Deep Impec | ||
14:30 | Opskop Legends | Jedi Knights | ||
15:15 | Benfica | Chella's Team |
Sunday 13 January 2019 | |
13:45 Wembley | |
Opskop | |
Deep Impec | |
14:30 Wembley | |
Opskop Legends | |
Jedi Knights | |
15:15 Camp Nou | |
Benfica | |
Chella's Team | |
Sunday 20 Jan 2019 | ||||
13:45 | Benfica | Opskop | ||
14:30 | Opskop Legends | Benfica | ||
15:15 | Chella's Team | Jedi Knights |
Sunday 20 January 2019 | |
13:45 Camp Nou | |
Benfica | |
Opskop | |
14:30 Camp Nou | |
Opskop Legends | |
Benfica | |
15:15 Wembley | |
Chella's Team | |
Jedi Knights | |
Sunday 27 Jan 2019 | ||||
13:45 | Benfica | NETBUSTERS FC | ||
15:15 | Cape Zimbos | Opskop Legends |
Sunday 27 January 2019 | |
13:45 Camp Nou | |
Benfica | |
NETBUSTERS FC | |
15:15 Camp Nou | |
Cape Zimbos | |
Opskop Legends | |
Sunday 03 Feb 2019 | ||||
12:15 | Jedi Knights | Benfica | ||
13:00 | Opskop | NETBUSTERS FC | ||
13:45 | Opskop Legends | Chella's Team |
Sunday 03 February 2019 | |
12:15 Wembley | |
Jedi Knights | |
Benfica | |
13:00 Wembley | |
Opskop | |
NETBUSTERS FC | |
13:45 Wembley | |
Opskop Legends | |
Chella's Team | |
Sunday 10 Feb 2019 | ||||
Div 1 QF | ||||
13:45 | Benfica | Chella's Team | ||
Div 1 QF | ||||
13:45 | Opskop | Jedi Knights | ||
Social | ||||
15:15 | Opskop Legends |
Sunday 10 February 2019 | |
13:45 Wembley | |
Div 1 QF | |
Benfica | |
Chella's Team | |
13:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 QF | |
Opskop | |
Jedi Knights | |
15:15 Camp Nou | |
Opskop Legends | |
Sunday 17 Feb 2019 | ||||
Div 1 Bronze | ||||
13:00 | Benfica | Jedi Knights | ||
Div 1 Gold Semi | ||||
15:15 | Opskop | Chella's Team | ||
Warmup | ||||
15:15 | Opskop Legends |
Sunday 17 February 2019 | |
13:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 Bronze | |
Benfica | |
Jedi Knights | |
15:15 Wembley | |
Div 1 Gold Semi | |
Opskop | |
Chella's Team | |
15:15 Camp Nou | |
Opskop Legends | |
Sunday 24 Feb 2019 | ||||
Div 1 Bronze final | ||||
13:00 | Benfica | Chella's Team |
Sunday 24 February 2019 | |
13:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 Bronze final | |
Benfica | |
Chella's Team | |
Sunday 03 Mar 2019 | ||||
Div 1 Gold final | ||||
14:30 | Opskop | Opskop Legends |
Sunday 03 March 2019 | |
14:30 Wembley | |
Div 1 Gold final | |
Opskop | |
Opskop Legends | |