Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| PRISM. | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 244 | 235 | 9 | 48.5 | 68.5 Points:
|
2
| U17 B | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 223 | 220 | 3 | 44 | 66 Points:
|
3
| PokeyMoms | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 211 | 201 | 10 | 49.5 | 63.5 Points:
|
4
| Sole Sisters. | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 215 | 240 | -25 | 47.5 | 57.5 Points:
|
5
| Emojies | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 217 | 216 | 1 | 29.5 | 53.5 Points:
|
6
| Bye Ladies 4 (No Game this week) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | -20 | 0 | 0 |
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 25 Jun 2019 | ||||
19:10 | U17 B | Gladiators. | ||
20:20 | Sweet Chillies. | Sole Sisters. |
Tuesday 25 June 2019 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
U17 B | |
Gladiators. | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Sweet Chillies. | |
Sole Sisters. | |
Tuesday 02 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:00 | G Power. | U17 B | ||
18:00 | PokeyMoms | Bestin |
Tuesday 02 July 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
G Power. | |
U17 B | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
PokeyMoms | |
Bestin | |
Wednesday 03 Jul 2019 | ||||
20:20 | PRISM. | Twisted Sistas. |
Wednesday 03 July 2019 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
PRISM. | |
Twisted Sistas. | |
Tuesday 09 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Long & Short of It ! | PokeyMoms | ||
18:35 | Sole Sisters. | Emojies | ||
19:10 | U17 B | Girl Squad |
Tuesday 09 July 2019 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Long & Short of It ! | |
PokeyMoms | |
18:35 St Georges | |
Sole Sisters. | |
Emojies | |
19:10 St Georges | |
U17 B | |
Girl Squad | |
Wednesday 10 Jul 2019 | ||||
20:20 | PRISM. | Sweet Chillies. |
Wednesday 10 July 2019 | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
PRISM. | |
Sweet Chillies. | |
Monday 15 Jul 2019 | ||||
00:00 | PokeyMoms | Bye (No Game this week) | ||
00:00 | Bye Ladies 4 (No Game this week) | G Power. |
Monday 15 July 2019 | |
00:00 St Georges | |
PokeyMoms | |
Bye (No Game this week) | |
00:00 Wanderers | |
Bye Ladies 4 (No Game this week) | |
G Power. | |
Tuesday 16 Jul 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Long & Short of It ! | U17 B | ||
20:55 | Sole Sisters. | PRISM. |
Tuesday 16 July 2019 | |
19:10 St Georges | |
Long & Short of It ! | |
U17 B | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Sole Sisters. | |
PRISM. | |
Wednesday 17 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Twisted Sistas. | Emojies |
Wednesday 17 July 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Twisted Sistas. | |
Emojies | |
Monday 22 Jul 2019 | ||||
00:05 | Bye Ladies 4 (No Game this week) | BRakkies Ahoooo |
Monday 22 July 2019 | |
00:05 St Georges | |
Bye Ladies 4 (No Game this week) | |
BRakkies Ahoooo | |
Tuesday 23 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Sweet Chillies. | Sole Sisters. |
Tuesday 23 July 2019 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Sweet Chillies. | |
Sole Sisters. | |
Wednesday 24 Jul 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Twisted Sistas. | PRISM. | ||
19:45 | PokeyMoms | Girl Squad |
Wednesday 24 July 2019 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Twisted Sistas. | |
PRISM. | |
19:45 Newlands | |
PokeyMoms | |
Girl Squad | |
Friday 26 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Emojies | Falcons | ||
19:10 | Danda. | U17 B |
Friday 26 July 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Emojies | |
Falcons | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Danda. | |
U17 B | |
Monday 29 Jul 2019 | ||||
00:45 | KungFu Pandas | Bye Ladies 4 (No Game this week) |
Monday 29 July 2019 | |
00:45 St Georges | |
KungFu Pandas | |
Bye Ladies 4 (No Game this week) | |
Tuesday 30 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Emojies | PokeyMoms | ||
19:10 | U17 B | PRISM. |
Tuesday 30 July 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Emojies | |
PokeyMoms | |
19:10 St Georges | |
U17 B | |
PRISM. | |
Monday 05 Aug 2019 | ||||
00:25 | COYOTES AL24 | Bye Ladies 4 (No Game this week) |
Monday 05 August 2019 | |
00:25 Kingsmead | |
COYOTES AL24 | |
Bye Ladies 4 (No Game this week) | |
Tuesday 06 Aug 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Sole Sisters. | Emojies |
Tuesday 06 August 2019 | |
19:10 St Georges | |
Sole Sisters. | |
Emojies | |
Tuesday 13 Aug 2019 | ||||
10:40 | Bye Ladies 4 (No Game this week) | BRakkies Ahoooo | ||
19:10 | PokeyMoms | U17 B | ||
19:10 | Sole Sisters. | PRISM. |
Tuesday 13 August 2019 | |
10:40 St Georges | |
Bye Ladies 4 (No Game this week) | |
BRakkies Ahoooo | |
19:10 St Georges | |
PokeyMoms | |
U17 B | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Sole Sisters. | |
PRISM. | |
Tuesday 20 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Sole Sisters. | PokeyMoms | ||
19:10 | Emojies | U17 B |
Tuesday 20 August 2019 | |
18:00 St Georges | |
Sole Sisters. | |
PokeyMoms | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Emojies | |
U17 B | |
Tuesday 27 Aug 2019 | ||||
19:10 | U17 B | Sole Sisters. | ||
20:55 | PRISM. | PokeyMoms |
Tuesday 27 August 2019 | |
19:10 St Georges | |
U17 B | |
Sole Sisters. | |
20:55 St Georges | |
PRISM. | |
PokeyMoms | |
Tuesday 03 Sep 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Sole Sisters. | U17 B |
Tuesday 03 September 2019 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Sole Sisters. | |
U17 B | |
Wednesday 04 Sep 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Emojies | PRISM. |
Wednesday 04 September 2019 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Emojies | |
PRISM. | |
Tuesday 10 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Emojies | Sole Sisters. |
Tuesday 10 September 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Emojies | |
Sole Sisters. | |
Wednesday 11 Sep 2019 | ||||
20:55 | PokeyMoms | PRISM. |
Wednesday 11 September 2019 | |
20:55 Newlands | |
PokeyMoms | |
PRISM. | |
Wednesday 18 Sep 2019 | ||||
15:00 | U17 B | PokeyMoms | ||
20:20 | PRISM. | Emojies |
Wednesday 18 September 2019 | |
15:00 St Georges | |
U17 B | |
PokeyMoms | |
20:20 Newlands | |
PRISM. | |
Emojies | |
Sunday 22 Sep 2019 | ||||
01:50 | Bye Ladies 4 (No Game this week) | Emojies | ||
01:50 | U17 B | Bye Ladies 4 (No Game this week) | ||
02:25 | PokeyMoms | Bye Ladies 4 (No Game this week) | ||
02:25 | Bye Ladies 4 (No Game this week) | PRISM. | ||
02:25 | Sole Sisters. | Bye Ladies 4 (No Game this week) |
Sunday 22 September 2019 | |
01:50 St Georges | |
Bye Ladies 4 (No Game this week) | |
Emojies | |
01:50 Wanderers | |
U17 B | |
Bye Ladies 4 (No Game this week) | |
02:25 St Georges | |
PokeyMoms | |
Bye Ladies 4 (No Game this week) | |
02:25 Kingsmead | |
Bye Ladies 4 (No Game this week) | |
PRISM. | |
02:25 Wanderers | |
Sole Sisters. | |
Bye Ladies 4 (No Game this week) | |
Tuesday 24 Sep 2019 | ||||
Prelim 1 vs 2 | ||||
19:10 | U17 B | PRISM. |
Tuesday 24 September 2019 | |
19:10 St Georges | |
Prelim 1 vs 2 | |
U17 B | |
PRISM. | |
Wednesday 25 Sep 2019 | ||||
Prelim 3 vs 4 | ||||
22:05 | PokeyMoms | Sole Sisters. |
Wednesday 25 September 2019 | |
22:05 Kingsmead | |
Prelim 3 vs 4 | |
PokeyMoms | |
Sole Sisters. | |
Tuesday 01 Oct 2019 | ||||
Bronze Semi Final | ||||
18:35 | Emojies | Sole Sisters. | ||
Gold/Silver Semi Final | ||||
19:10 | U17 B | PokeyMoms |
Tuesday 01 October 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Bronze Semi Final | |
Emojies | |
Sole Sisters. | |
19:10 St Georges | |
Gold/Silver Semi Final | |
U17 B | |
PokeyMoms | |
Friday 04 Oct 2019 | ||||
Bronze final | ||||
19:10 | U17 B | Sole Sisters. |
Friday 04 October 2019 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Bronze final | |
U17 B | |
Sole Sisters. | |
Tuesday 08 Oct 2019 | ||||
Gold final | ||||
22:05 | PRISM. | PokeyMoms |
Tuesday 08 October 2019 | |
22:05 Newlands | |
Gold final | |
PRISM. | |
PokeyMoms | |
Friday 23 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:00 | DAM DUIKERS WL23 | Emojies |
Friday 23 October 2020 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
DAM DUIKERS WL23 | |
Emojies | |