Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Babcock Netball Team | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 269 | 203 | 66 | 110 | 142 Points:
|
2
| The Red Squares | 14 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 126 | 212 | -86 | 106 | 116 Points:
|
3
| Gramadalas | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 211 | 195 | 16 | 66 | 98 Points:
|
4
| Pink Panthers lds | 14 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 178 | 241 | -63 | 64 | 84 Points:
|
5
| Rynfield Ladies | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 153 | 212 | -59 | 45 | 55 Points:
|
Monday 25 Feb 2019 | ||||
1st Grading | ||||
18:35 | High fivers | Babcock Netball Team | ||
1st grading | ||||
19:00 | Smarties | Pink Panthers lds | ||
1st Grading | ||||
20:55 | The Red Squares | Fireflies |
Monday 25 February 2019 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
1st Grading | |
High fivers | |
Babcock Netball Team | |
19:00 Wanderers | |
1st grading | |
Smarties | |
Pink Panthers lds | |
20:55 Centurion | |
1st Grading | |
The Red Squares | |
Fireflies | |
Wednesday 27 Feb 2019 | ||||
1st Grading | ||||
19:45 | Gramadalas | Pink Panthers lds |
Wednesday 27 February 2019 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
1st Grading | |
Gramadalas | |
Pink Panthers lds | |
Monday 04 Mar 2019 | ||||
2nd Grading | ||||
18:35 | Babcock Netball Team | Razmataz | ||
2nd Grading | ||||
19:45 | Gramadalas | Razmataz | ||
2nd Grading | ||||
20:20 | Wolf Pack 2018 | Gramadalas |
Monday 04 March 2019 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
2nd Grading | |
Babcock Netball Team | |
Razmataz | |
19:45 Newlands | |
2nd Grading | |
Gramadalas | |
Razmataz | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
2nd Grading | |
Wolf Pack 2018 | |
Gramadalas | |
Wednesday 06 Mar 2019 | ||||
2nd grading | ||||
18:35 | Pink Panthers lds | Hangover | ||
2nd grading | ||||
20:55 | The Red Squares | Stutte & Krukke |
Wednesday 06 March 2019 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
2nd grading | |
Pink Panthers lds | |
Hangover | |
20:55 Newlands | |
2nd grading | |
The Red Squares | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
Sunday 10 Mar 2019 | ||||
12:55 | Not Fast,Just Furious | Babcock Netball Team |
Sunday 10 March 2019 | |
12:55 Wanderers | |
Not Fast,Just Furious | |
Babcock Netball Team | |
Monday 11 Mar 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Babcock Netball Team | Smarties | ||
19:10 | The Red Squares | Pink Panthers lds | ||
20:20 | Stutte & Krukke | Gramadalas |
Monday 11 March 2019 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Babcock Netball Team | |
Smarties | |
19:10 Newlands | |
The Red Squares | |
Pink Panthers lds | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
Gramadalas | |
Monday 18 Mar 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Smarties | Babcock Netball Team | ||
19:45 | Pink Panthers lds | Stutte & Krukke | ||
20:20 | Gramadalas | The Red Squares |
Monday 18 March 2019 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Smarties | |
Babcock Netball Team | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Pink Panthers lds | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Gramadalas | |
The Red Squares | |
Monday 25 Mar 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Babcock Netball Team | Dream Catcher | ||
20:55 | Gramadalas | Pink Panthers lds |
Monday 25 March 2019 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Babcock Netball Team | |
Dream Catcher | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Gramadalas | |
Pink Panthers lds | |
Wednesday 27 Mar 2019 | ||||
19:10 | The Red Squares | Stutte & Krukke |
Wednesday 27 March 2019 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
The Red Squares | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
Monday 01 Apr 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Pink Panthers lds | The Red Squares | ||
19:10 | Gramadalas | Babcock Netball Team |
Monday 01 April 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Pink Panthers lds | |
The Red Squares | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Gramadalas | |
Babcock Netball Team | |
Monday 08 Apr 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Babcock Netball Team | Pink Panthers lds | ||
20:55 | The Red Squares | Gramadalas |
Monday 08 April 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Babcock Netball Team | |
Pink Panthers lds | |
20:55 Newlands | |
The Red Squares | |
Gramadalas | |
Wednesday 10 Apr 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Dream Catcher |
Wednesday 10 April 2019 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Dream Catcher | |
Sunday 14 Apr 2019 | ||||
00:00 | Babcock Netball Team | Pink Panthers lds |
Sunday 14 April 2019 | |
00:00 Willowmoore | |
Babcock Netball Team | |
Pink Panthers lds | |
Monday 15 Apr 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Babcock Netball Team | The Red Squares | ||
19:45 | Pink Panthers lds | Gramadalas |
Monday 15 April 2019 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Babcock Netball Team | |
The Red Squares | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Pink Panthers lds | |
Gramadalas | |
Wednesday 17 Apr 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Game plan Ninjas | |||
18:35 | Rynfield Ladies | Just for fun |
Wednesday 17 April 2019 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Game plan Ninjas | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Rynfield Ladies | |
Just for fun | |
Sunday 21 Apr 2019 | ||||
01:45 | Strawberry Lips |
Sunday 21 April 2019 | |
01:45 Centurion | |
Strawberry Lips | |
Wednesday 24 Apr 2019 | ||||
18:35 | U19 | |||
18:35 | Rynfield Ladies | The Burning Peanuts | ||
19:10 | The Red Squares | Pink Panthers lds | ||
19:10 | Babcock Netball Team | Gramadalas |
Wednesday 24 April 2019 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
U19 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Rynfield Ladies | |
The Burning Peanuts | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
The Red Squares | |
Pink Panthers lds | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Babcock Netball Team | |
Gramadalas | |
Monday 29 Apr 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Pink Panthers lds | Babcock Netball Team | ||
20:20 | Gramadalas | The Red Squares |
Monday 29 April 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Pink Panthers lds | |
Babcock Netball Team | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Gramadalas | |
The Red Squares | |
Wednesday 01 May 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Victorious Secret 2021 | Rynfield Ladies |
Wednesday 01 May 2019 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Victorious Secret 2021 | |
Rynfield Ladies | |
Monday 06 May 2019 | ||||
18:35 | The Red Squares | Babcock Netball Team | ||
19:45 | Gramadalas | Pink Panthers lds |
Monday 06 May 2019 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
The Red Squares | |
Babcock Netball Team | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Gramadalas | |
Pink Panthers lds | |
Wednesday 08 May 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Dragonhearts | |||
19:10 | Rynfield Ladies | Red Backs |
Wednesday 08 May 2019 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Dragonhearts | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Rynfield Ladies | |
Red Backs | |
Sunday 12 May 2019 | ||||
10:10 | Gramadalas | Babcock Netball Team |
Sunday 12 May 2019 | |
10:10 Wanderers | |
Gramadalas | |
Babcock Netball Team | |
Monday 13 May 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Pink Panthers lds | The Red Squares | ||
19:45 | Hangover | Babcock Netball Team |
Monday 13 May 2019 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Pink Panthers lds | |
The Red Squares | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Hangover | |
Babcock Netball Team | |
Wednesday 15 May 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Bling Teens U/14 | |||
18:35 | Rynfield Ladies | Gramadalas |
Wednesday 15 May 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Bling Teens U/14 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Rynfield Ladies | |
Gramadalas | |
Monday 20 May 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Rynfield Ladies | Pink Panthers lds | ||
20:20 | The Red Squares | Gramadalas |
Monday 20 May 2019 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Rynfield Ladies | |
Pink Panthers lds | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
The Red Squares | |
Gramadalas | |
Wednesday 22 May 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Benoni high u/14 |
Wednesday 22 May 2019 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Benoni high u/14 | |
Sunday 26 May 2019 | ||||
01:10 | Babcock Netball Team | The Red Squares |
Sunday 26 May 2019 | |
01:10 Springbok | |
Babcock Netball Team | |
The Red Squares | |
Monday 27 May 2019 | ||||
18:35 | The Red Squares | Rynfield Ladies | ||
19:45 | Pink Panthers lds | Gramadalas | ||
19:45 | Wolf Pack 2018 | Babcock Netball Team |
Monday 27 May 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
The Red Squares | |
Rynfield Ladies | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Pink Panthers lds | |
Gramadalas | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Wolf Pack 2018 | |
Babcock Netball Team | |
Wednesday 29 May 2019 | ||||
18:35 | U19 |
Wednesday 29 May 2019 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
U19 | |
Monday 03 Jun 2019 | ||||
18:35 | The Red Squares | Pink Panthers lds | ||
19:10 | Rynfield Ladies | Razmataz | ||
19:45 | Babcock Netball Team | Gramadalas |
Monday 03 June 2019 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
The Red Squares | |
Pink Panthers lds | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield Ladies | |
Razmataz | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Babcock Netball Team | |
Gramadalas | |
Wednesday 05 Jun 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Furious 8 |
Wednesday 05 June 2019 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Furious 8 | |
Monday 10 Jun 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Pink Panthers lds | Babcock Netball Team | ||
20:20 | Gramadalas | The Red Squares |
Monday 10 June 2019 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Pink Panthers lds | |
Babcock Netball Team | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Gramadalas | |
The Red Squares | |
Wednesday 12 Jun 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Benoni high u/14 | |||
18:35 | Rynfield Ladies | Stutte & Krukke |
Wednesday 12 June 2019 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Benoni high u/14 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Rynfield Ladies | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
Monday 17 Jun 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Balls Up |
Monday 17 June 2019 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Balls Up | |
Wednesday 19 Jun 2019 | ||||
Q/F 2 | ||||
19:10 | Gramadalas | Pink Panthers lds | ||
Q/F 1 | ||||
19:10 | Babcock Netball Team | The Red Squares |
Wednesday 19 June 2019 | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Q/F 2 | |
Gramadalas | |
Pink Panthers lds | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Q/F 1 | |
Babcock Netball Team | |
The Red Squares | |
Monday 24 Jun 2019 | ||||
SF 1 | ||||
18:35 | The Red Squares | Pink Panthers lds | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | RazzMatazz | |||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Grading | |||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | Smarties |
Monday 24 June 2019 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
SF 1 | |
The Red Squares | |
Pink Panthers lds | |
19:10 Centurion | |
RazzMatazz | |
19:45 Newlands | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Smarties | |
Wednesday 26 Jun 2019 | ||||
Bronze final | ||||
18:00 | Bling Teens U/14 | |||
SF 2 | ||||
19:10 | Rynfield Ladies | Gramadalas |
Wednesday 26 June 2019 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Bling Teens U/14 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
SF 2 | |
Rynfield Ladies | |
Gramadalas | |
Friday 28 Jun 2019 | ||||
Bronze final | ||||
18:35 | The Red Squares | Rynfield Ladies | ||
Gold final | ||||
19:10 | Babcock Netball Team | Pink Panthers lds |
Friday 28 June 2019 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Bronze final | |
The Red Squares | |
Rynfield Ladies | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Gold final | |
Babcock Netball Team | |
Pink Panthers lds | |
Sunday 30 Jun 2019 | ||||
Plate Finals | ||||
10:10 | Gramadalas | Stutte & Krukke |
Sunday 30 June 2019 | |
10:10 Centurion | |
Plate Finals | |
Gramadalas | |
Stutte & Krukke | |