Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Balls Up | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 129 | 112 | 17 | 29 | 41 Points:
|
2
| Ipt u/23 2019 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 51 | 9 | 11 | 19 Points:
|
3
| The Burning Peanuts | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 70 | -3 | 14 | 18 Points:
|
4
| Lds B IPT 2019 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 48 | 16 | 12 | 16 Points:
|
5
| Fire&Ice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 68 | -14 | 12 | 16 Points:
|
6
| Adele Mix | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 149 | -57 | 16 | 16 Points:
|
7
| Bye (Friendly) 7 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 8 | 12 Points:
|
8
| Superb 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 24 | -13 | 12 | 12 Points:
|
9
| Lds o/35 IPT 2019 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 69 | -22 | 9 | 11 Points:
|
10
| Blazing Bats u/12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 19 | 5 | 9 Points:
|
11
| Dragonhearts | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 9 Points:
|
12
| Sassy Squad | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 45 | -11 | 6 | 6 Points:
|
13
| Team B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
14
| Benoni Rats *** | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 25 | -2 | 4 | 4 Points:
|
15
| Focus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 31 | -10 | 4 | 4 Points:
|
16
| IPT Mixed u/23 2019 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
| Michelles Lds | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
| Mix B IPT 2019 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
| Mix o/30 IPT 2019 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
| Moories u/14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
| Palm Grove | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
| Pammies U/13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
| St D C 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
| St Dominic's u/9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
| u/12 A IPT 2019 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
| U/13 A IPT 2019 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
| U/13 B IPT 2019 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
| U/15 A IPT 2019 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
| U/15 B IPT 2019 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
| U/16 B IPT 2019 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
| u/23 IPT 2020 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
| Wolves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
| Wykies | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
34
| team A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 | 0 |
35
| Bye U/8 Netball | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
36
| Bye Juniors | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -9 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
Monday 25 Feb 2019 | ||||
1st Grading | ||||
17:25 | Polka Dots u/13 | Moories u/14 | ||
1st Grading | ||||
18:00 | Polka Dots u/13 | Pony tails u/13 | ||
1st Grading | ||||
18:35 | High fivers | Babcock Netball Team | ||
1st grading | ||||
19:00 | Smarties | Pink Panthers lds | ||
1st Grading | ||||
19:10 | Flaming Daisies | St D C 4 | ||
1st grading | ||||
19:10 | The Violent Femmes | Balls Up | ||
1st Grading | ||||
20:20 | Classroom Crawlers | The Bloomers | ||
1st Grading | ||||
20:55 | The Red Squares | Fireflies |
Monday 25 February 2019 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
1st Grading | |
Polka Dots u/13 | |
Moories u/14 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
1st Grading | |
Polka Dots u/13 | |
Pony tails u/13 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
1st Grading | |
High fivers | |
Babcock Netball Team | |
19:00 Wanderers | |
1st grading | |
Smarties | |
Pink Panthers lds | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
1st Grading | |
Flaming Daisies | |
St D C 4 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
1st grading | |
The Violent Femmes | |
Balls Up | |
20:20 Centurion | |
1st Grading | |
Classroom Crawlers | |
The Bloomers | |
20:55 Centurion | |
1st Grading | |
The Red Squares | |
Fireflies | |
Wednesday 27 Feb 2019 | ||||
18:00 | U19 | U/13 A IPT 2019 | ||
Grading 1 | ||||
19:45 | Lunachicks | Just for fun | ||
1st Grading | ||||
19:45 | Gramadalas | Pink Panthers lds | ||
1st Grading | ||||
19:45 | T.N.T | Wii No Fit | ||
1st Grading | ||||
20:20 | The Great Meadow | Incridiballs | ||
Grading 1 | ||||
20:20 | Goal Getters | Ballfondlers |
Wednesday 27 February 2019 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
U19 | |
U/13 A IPT 2019 | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Grading 1 | |
Lunachicks | |
Just for fun | |
19:45 Newlands | |
1st Grading | |
Gramadalas | |
Pink Panthers lds | |
19:45 Centurion | |
1st Grading | |
T.N.T | |
Wii No Fit | |
20:20 Newlands | |
1st Grading | |
The Great Meadow | |
Incridiballs | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Grading 1 | |
Goal Getters | |
Ballfondlers | |
Friday 01 Mar 2019 | ||||
Gold finals | ||||
18:00 | U/15 A IPT 2019 | U/16 B IPT 2019 |
Friday 01 March 2019 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Gold finals | |
U/15 A IPT 2019 | |
U/16 B IPT 2019 | |
Monday 04 Mar 2019 | ||||
Grading | ||||
17:25 | Clinic u/9 | Strawberry Lips | ||
18:00 | Clinic u/10 | S.M.A.S.H U/13 | ||
2nd Grading | ||||
18:00 | Bumble Bees u/13 | SDC U/11 | ||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Smarties | Stutte & Krukke | ||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | High fivers | Venomous Vixens | ||
2nd Grading | ||||
18:35 | Red Backs | Bojangles | ||
2nd Grading | ||||
18:35 | Babcock Netball Team | Razmataz | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | Happy Feet | The Violent Femmes | ||
2nd Grading | ||||
19:10 | Smarties | Bojangles | ||
2nd Grading | ||||
19:10 | The Great Meadow | Dudes & Boobs | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Victorious Secret 2021 | Lunachicks | ||
2nd Grading | ||||
19:45 | Red Backs | The Bloomers | ||
2nd Grading | ||||
19:45 | Gramadalas | Razmataz | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Raging Edge Rams | Goal Getters | ||
2nd Grading | ||||
20:20 | Wolf Pack 2018 | Gramadalas | ||
2nd Grading | ||||
20:20 | Hungry Hippos | Tornados | ||
2nd Grading | ||||
20:20 | Ginger and the Biscuits | Steppers | ||
2nd Grading | ||||
20:20 | Dudes & Boobs | Dragonites | ||
Grading | ||||
20:55 | Incridiballs | Dragonites | ||
2nd Grading | ||||
20:55 | Wii No Fit | Goedere Goedere |
Monday 04 March 2019 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Clinic u/9 | |
Strawberry Lips | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Clinic u/10 | |
S.M.A.S.H U/13 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
2nd Grading | |
Bumble Bees u/13 | |
SDC U/11 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Smarties | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Grading | |
High fivers | |
Venomous Vixens | |
18:35 Newlands | |
2nd Grading | |
Red Backs | |
Bojangles | |
18:35 Centurion | |
2nd Grading | |
Babcock Netball Team | |
Razmataz | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Happy Feet | |
The Violent Femmes | |
19:10 Springbok | |
2nd Grading | |
Smarties | |
Bojangles | |
19:10 Newlands | |
2nd Grading | |
The Great Meadow | |
Dudes & Boobs | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Victorious Secret 2021 | |
Lunachicks | |
19:45 Springbok | |
2nd Grading | |
Red Backs | |
The Bloomers | |
19:45 Newlands | |
2nd Grading | |
Gramadalas | |
Razmataz | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Raging Edge Rams | |
Goal Getters | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
2nd Grading | |
Wolf Pack 2018 | |
Gramadalas | |
20:20 Springbok | |
2nd Grading | |
Hungry Hippos | |
Tornados | |
20:20 Newlands | |
2nd Grading | |
Ginger and the Biscuits | |
Steppers | |
20:20 Centurion | |
2nd Grading | |
Dudes & Boobs | |
Dragonites | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Incridiballs | |
Dragonites | |
20:55 Springbok | |
2nd Grading | |
Wii No Fit | |
Goedere Goedere | |
Wednesday 06 Mar 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Dream Catcher | U/13 A IPT 2019 | ||
18:00 | U/15 B IPT 2019 | U/16 B IPT 2019 | ||
2nd grading | ||||
18:00 | Palm Grove | Palm Grove | ||
2nd grading | ||||
18:35 | Pink Panthers lds | Hangover | ||
2nd grading | ||||
18:35 | Sting Ray | Blackness | ||
2nd grading | ||||
18:35 | Ipt u/23 2019 | U/16 B IPT 2019 | ||
18:35 | U/15 B IPT 2019 | U/15 A IPT 2019 | ||
2nd grading | ||||
19:10 | Classroom Crawlers | Sting Ray | ||
2nd grading | ||||
19:10 | Just for fun | Blackness | ||
2nd grading | ||||
19:10 | Liebherr Mix | Ballfondlers | ||
2nd grading | ||||
19:10 | U/15 A IPT 2019 | Ipt u/23 2019 | ||
2nd grading | ||||
19:45 | Adam & Eve's | T.N.T | ||
2nd grading | ||||
19:45 | Squad | Hangover | ||
2nd grading | ||||
19:45 | Lds B IPT 2019 | Focus | ||
2nd grading | ||||
19:45 | Lds o/35 IPT 2019 | Balls Up | ||
2nd grading | ||||
20:20 | Bandits | Liebherr Mix | ||
2nd grading | ||||
20:20 | Squad | Stutte & Krukke | ||
2nd grading | ||||
20:20 | Adam & Eve's | Goal Diggers* | ||
2nd grading | ||||
20:20 | The Jagger-Bombers | Mix B IPT 2019 | ||
2nd grading | ||||
20:55 | Goal Diggers* | Groepwoeps | ||
2nd grading | ||||
20:55 | The Red Squares | Stutte & Krukke |
Wednesday 06 March 2019 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Dream Catcher | |
U/13 A IPT 2019 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
U/15 B IPT 2019 | |
U/16 B IPT 2019 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
2nd grading | |
Palm Grove | |
Palm Grove | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
2nd grading | |
Pink Panthers lds | |
Hangover | |
18:35 Springbok | |
2nd grading | |
Sting Ray | |
Blackness | |
18:35 Newlands | |
2nd grading | |
Ipt u/23 2019 | |
U/16 B IPT 2019 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
U/15 B IPT 2019 | |
U/15 A IPT 2019 | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
2nd grading | |
Classroom Crawlers | |
Sting Ray | |
19:10 Springbok | |
2nd grading | |
Just for fun | |
Blackness | |
19:10 Newlands | |
2nd grading | |
Liebherr Mix | |
Ballfondlers | |
19:10 Centurion | |
2nd grading | |
U/15 A IPT 2019 | |
Ipt u/23 2019 | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
2nd grading | |
Adam & Eve's | |
T.N.T | |
19:45 Springbok | |
2nd grading | |
Squad | |
Hangover | |
19:45 Newlands | |
2nd grading | |
Lds B IPT 2019 | |
Focus | |
19:45 Centurion | |
2nd grading | |
Lds o/35 IPT 2019 | |
Balls Up | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
2nd grading | |
Bandits | |
Liebherr Mix | |
20:20 Springbok | |
2nd grading | |
Squad | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
20:20 Newlands | |
2nd grading | |
Adam & Eve's | |
Goal Diggers* | |
20:20 Centurion | |
2nd grading | |
The Jagger-Bombers | |
Mix B IPT 2019 | |
20:55 Springbok | |
2nd grading | |
Goal Diggers* | |
Groepwoeps | |
20:55 Newlands | |
2nd grading | |
The Red Squares | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
Wednesday 13 Mar 2019 | ||||
17:25 | St Dominic's u/10 | Rynfield U/10 | ||
18:00 | Rynfield U/13 | U/13 B IPT 2019 | ||
18:35 | Pammies U/13 | Rynfield U/13 | ||
18:35 | Ginger and the Biscuits | Groepwoeps | ||
19:10 | The Burning Peanuts | Squad | ||
19:10 | Dudes & Boobs | T.N.T | ||
19:10 | Goal Getters | Magic Legs | ||
19:10 | U/16 B IPT 2019 | Lds o/35 IPT 2019 | ||
19:45 | Hungry Hippos | Wii No Fit | ||
19:45 | Incridiballs | Steppers | ||
19:45 | Ballfondlers | The Great Meadow | ||
19:45 | Mix A IPT 2019 | Mix B IPT 2019 | ||
20:20 | Hot shots mix | Bandits | ||
20:20 | Dragonites | Goal Diggers* | ||
20:20 | Die Probleem Kinders | Raging Edge Rams | ||
20:20 | Drinkfiks | The Jagger-Bombers |
Wednesday 13 March 2019 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
St Dominic's u/10 | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
U/13 B IPT 2019 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Pammies U/13 | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Ginger and the Biscuits | |
Groepwoeps | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
The Burning Peanuts | |
Squad | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Dudes & Boobs | |
T.N.T | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Goal Getters | |
Magic Legs | |
19:10 Centurion | |
U/16 B IPT 2019 | |
Lds o/35 IPT 2019 | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Hungry Hippos | |
Wii No Fit | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Incridiballs | |
Steppers | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Ballfondlers | |
The Great Meadow | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Mix A IPT 2019 | |
Mix B IPT 2019 | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Hot shots mix | |
Bandits | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Dragonites | |
Goal Diggers* | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Die Probleem Kinders | |
Raging Edge Rams | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Drinkfiks | |
The Jagger-Bombers | |
Wednesday 20 Mar 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Cherry Bombs mix | T.N.T | ||
18:35 | Hangover | Red Backs | ||
18:35 | Just for fun | E-lemonators | ||
19:10 | Mix B IPT 2019 | The Crew | ||
19:10 | Flaming Daisies | Focus | ||
19:10 | Victorious Secret 2021 | Twist Real Girls | ||
19:10 | Blackness | Lds o/35 IPT 2019 | ||
19:45 | Twist Real Girls | Blackness | ||
19:45 | Drinkfiks | The Crew | ||
19:45 | Lds B IPT 2019 | Ipt u/23 2019 | ||
19:45 | Bandits | Magic Legs | ||
20:20 | Ginger and the Biscuits | Liebherr Mix | ||
20:20 | The Jagger-Bombers | Bright Sparks | ||
20:20 | Goal Getters | Groepwoeps | ||
20:20 | Hot shots mix | Die Probleem Kinders | ||
20:55 | Dragonites | Liebherr Mix | ||
20:55 | Groepwoeps | The Great Meadow | ||
20:55 | Mix o/30 IPT 2019 | Mix A IPT 2019 |
Wednesday 20 March 2019 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Cherry Bombs mix | |
T.N.T | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Hangover | |
Red Backs | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Just for fun | |
E-lemonators | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Mix B IPT 2019 | |
The Crew | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Flaming Daisies | |
Focus | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Victorious Secret 2021 | |
Twist Real Girls | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Blackness | |
Lds o/35 IPT 2019 | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Twist Real Girls | |
Blackness | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Drinkfiks | |
The Crew | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Lds B IPT 2019 | |
Ipt u/23 2019 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Bandits | |
Magic Legs | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Ginger and the Biscuits | |
Liebherr Mix | |
20:20 Springbok | |
The Jagger-Bombers | |
Bright Sparks | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Goal Getters | |
Groepwoeps | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Hot shots mix | |
Die Probleem Kinders | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Dragonites | |
Liebherr Mix | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Groepwoeps | |
The Great Meadow | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Mix o/30 IPT 2019 | |
Mix A IPT 2019 | |
Wednesday 27 March 2019 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Little Rascals | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Polka Dots u/13 | |
Game plan Pandas | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Bumble Bees u/13 | |
Pony tails u/13 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Game plan Ninjas | |
St Dominic's U/14 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
St Dominic's u/15 | |
The Burning Peanuts | |
18:35 Springbok | |
50 shades of awesome | |
Hangover | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Venomous Vixens | |
Red Backs | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Cherry Bombs mix | |
Groepwoeps | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Hot shots mix | |
Groepwoeps | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Just for fun | |
Smarties | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Magic Legs | |
Die Probleem Kinders | |
19:10 Centurion | |
The Red Squares | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Raging Edge Rams | |
The Crew | |
19:45 Springbok | |
The Great Meadow | |
Liebherr Mix | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Drinkfiks | |
Bright Sparks | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Goal Diggers* | |
Goal Getters | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Steppers | |
Ballfondlers | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Ginger and the Biscuits | |
Dragonites | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Lds B IPT 2019 | |
Lds o/35 IPT 2019 | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Mix A IPT 2019 | |
The Jagger-Bombers | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Bandits | |
Tornados | |
Sunday 31 Mar 2019 | ||||
08:00 | Yesterdays Youth | Flaming Daisies | ||
08:00 | St Dominic's u/10 | St Dominic's u/10 | ||
08:00 | Inter C | Clinic u/10 | ||
08:00 | Dream Team*** | Bye (Friendly) 7 | ||
08:05 | Rynfield U/9 | Farramerre u10 | ||
08:35 | Strawberry Lips | Rynfield u/8 | ||
08:35 | Bye (Friendly) 12 | St Dunstans U/13 | ||
08:35 | St D C 1 | Da vat sy | ||
08:35 | Blackness | Bye Jnr 1 | ||
08:40 | SDC U/11 | St Columba u/12 | ||
09:10 | St Columba's U/11 | Clinic Team U/11 | ||
09:10 | SDC u/11 | Rynfield U/10 | ||
09:10 | St Dunstans U/11 A | Little Rascals | ||
09:15 | St Dominic's U/12 | Rynfield U/12 |
Sunday 31 March 2019 | |
08:00 Springbok | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
Flaming Daisies | |
08:00 Newlands | |
St Dominic's u/10 | |
St Dominic's u/10 | |
08:00 Wanderers | |
Inter C | |
Clinic u/10 | |
08:00 Centurion | |
Dream Team*** | |
Bye (Friendly) 7 | |
08:05 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield U/9 | |
Farramerre u10 | |
08:35 Springbok | |
Strawberry Lips | |
Rynfield u/8 | |
08:35 Newlands | |
Bye (Friendly) 12 | |
St Dunstans U/13 | |
08:35 Wanderers | |
St D C 1 | |
Da vat sy | |
08:35 Centurion | |
Blackness | |
Bye Jnr 1 | |
08:40 Willowmoore | |
SDC U/11 | |
St Columba u/12 | |
09:10 Springbok | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
09:10 Newlands | |
SDC u/11 | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
09:10 Wanderers | |
St Dunstans U/11 A | |
Little Rascals | |
09:15 Willowmoore | |
St Dominic's U/12 | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Wednesday 03 Apr 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Rynfield U/9 | Strawberry Lips | ||
18:00 | Rynfield U/10 | St Dominic's u/10 | ||
18:00 | Bumble Bees u/13 | Game plan Pandas | ||
18:00 | Little Rascals | Rynfield U/11 | ||
18:35 | Wii No Fit | Cherry Bombs mix | ||
18:35 | Venomous Vixens | Hangover | ||
18:35 | Bling Teens U/14 | Game plan Ninjas | ||
19:10 | Victorious Secret 2021 | Squad | ||
19:10 | Twist Real Girls | Bojangles | ||
19:10 | The Crew | Bright Sparks | ||
19:10 | Groepwoeps | Adam & Eve's | ||
19:45 | E-lemonators | Stutte & Krukke | ||
19:45 | Twist Real Girls | Squad | ||
19:45 | Magic Legs | Drinkfiks | ||
20:20 | Tornados | Bandits | ||
20:20 | Incridiballs | The Great Meadow | ||
20:20 | Balls Up | Lds o/35 IPT 2019 | ||
20:20 | Mix A IPT 2019 | Die Probleem Kinders | ||
20:55 | The Great Meadow | Goal Getters |
Wednesday 03 April 2019 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield U/9 | |
Strawberry Lips | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
St Dominic's u/10 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Bumble Bees u/13 | |
Game plan Pandas | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Little Rascals | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Wii No Fit | |
Cherry Bombs mix | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Venomous Vixens | |
Hangover | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Bling Teens U/14 | |
Game plan Ninjas | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Victorious Secret 2021 | |
Squad | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Twist Real Girls | |
Bojangles | |
19:10 Newlands | |
The Crew | |
Bright Sparks | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Groepwoeps | |
Adam & Eve's | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
E-lemonators | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Twist Real Girls | |
Squad | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Magic Legs | |
Drinkfiks | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Tornados | |
Bandits | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Incridiballs | |
The Great Meadow | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Balls Up | |
Lds o/35 IPT 2019 | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Mix A IPT 2019 | |
Die Probleem Kinders | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
The Great Meadow | |
Goal Getters | |
Sunday 07 Apr 2019 | ||||
00:00 | Benoni High u/15 | St Dominics u/13 C |
Sunday 07 April 2019 | |
00:00 Willowmoore | |
Benoni High u/15 | |
St Dominics u/13 C | |
Tuesday 09 Apr 2019 | ||||
13:00 | Bumble Bees u/13 | Polka Dots u/13 |
Tuesday 09 April 2019 | |
13:00 Willowmoore | |
Bumble Bees u/13 | |
Polka Dots u/13 | |
Wednesday 10 Apr 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Rynfield U/10 | Sweat u/11 | ||
17:25 | Rynfield U/13 | Game plan Pandas | ||
18:00 | Rynfield U/13 | St Dominics u/13 B | ||
18:00 | Game plan Ninjas | Bling Teens U/14 | ||
18:35 | Sting Ray | Victorious Secret 2021 | ||
18:35 | Dream Catcher | |||
18:35 | Hungry Hippos | Cherry Bombs mix | ||
18:35 | Dream Team*** | U19 | ||
19:10 | Steppers | T.N.T | ||
19:10 | Ipt u/23 2019 | Flaming Daisies | ||
19:10 | Lunachicks | Hangover | ||
19:10 | Die Probleem Kinders | The Crew | ||
19:45 | Stutte & Krukke | Just for fun | ||
19:45 | Bright Sparks | Die Probleem Kinders | ||
19:45 | Incridiballs | Bandits | ||
19:45 | Magic Legs | The Jagger-Bombers | ||
20:20 | Groepwoeps | Hot shots mix | ||
20:20 | Squad | Classroom Crawlers | ||
20:20 | IPT Mixed u/23 2019 | Mix o/30 IPT 2019 | ||
20:55 | Goal Diggers* | Goal Getters |
Wednesday 10 April 2019 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
Sweat u/11 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
Game plan Pandas | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Game plan Ninjas | |
Bling Teens U/14 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Sting Ray | |
Victorious Secret 2021 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Dream Catcher | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Hungry Hippos | |
Cherry Bombs mix | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Dream Team*** | |
U19 | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Steppers | |
T.N.T | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Ipt u/23 2019 | |
Flaming Daisies | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Lunachicks | |
Hangover | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Die Probleem Kinders | |
The Crew | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
Just for fun | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Bright Sparks | |
Die Probleem Kinders | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Incridiballs | |
Bandits | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Magic Legs | |
The Jagger-Bombers | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Groepwoeps | |
Hot shots mix | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Squad | |
Classroom Crawlers | |
20:20 Centurion | |
IPT Mixed u/23 2019 | |
Mix o/30 IPT 2019 | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Goal Diggers* | |
Goal Getters | |
Wednesday 17 Apr 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Rynfield U/10 | Game Plan chicks | ||
17:25 | Rynfield U/11 | St Dominic's U/11 | ||
17:25 | Bumble Bees u/13 | Polka Dots u/13 | ||
18:00 | Pony tails u/13 | Game plan Pandas | ||
18:00 | St Dominic's U/11 | Little Rascals | ||
18:00 | St Dominic's U/12 | Rynfield U/11 | ||
18:35 | Game plan Ninjas | |||
18:35 | U19 | Dream Catcher | ||
18:35 | Rynfield Ladies | Just for fun | ||
19:10 | Venomous Vixens | Lunachicks | ||
19:10 | Victorious Secret 2021 | Twist Real Girls | ||
19:10 | 50 shades of awesome | Just for fun | ||
19:10 | Tornados | Incridiballs | ||
19:45 | Raging Edge Rams | Groepwoeps | ||
19:45 | Wii No Fit | Hungry Hippos | ||
19:45 | Sting Ray | Bojangles | ||
19:45 | Smarties | E-lemonators | ||
20:20 | Bandits | Goal Getters | ||
20:20 | Sting Ray | Twist Real Girls | ||
20:20 | The Crew | Adele Mix |
Wednesday 17 April 2019 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield U/10 | |
Game Plan chicks | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
St Dominic's U/11 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Bumble Bees u/13 | |
Polka Dots u/13 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Pony tails u/13 | |
Game plan Pandas | |
18:00 Springbok | |
St Dominic's U/11 | |
Little Rascals | |
18:00 Newlands | |
St Dominic's U/12 | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Game plan Ninjas | |
18:35 Springbok | |
U19 | |
Dream Catcher | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Rynfield Ladies | |
Just for fun | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Venomous Vixens | |
Lunachicks | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Victorious Secret 2021 | |
Twist Real Girls | |
19:10 Newlands | |
50 shades of awesome | |
Just for fun | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Tornados | |
Incridiballs | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Raging Edge Rams | |
Groepwoeps | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Wii No Fit | |
Hungry Hippos | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Sting Ray | |
Bojangles | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Smarties | |
E-lemonators | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Bandits | |
Goal Getters | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Sting Ray | |
Twist Real Girls | |
20:20 Newlands | |
The Crew | |
Adele Mix | |
Monday 22 Apr 2019 | ||||
17:00 | 50 shades of awesome | Stutte & Krukke | ||
17:00 | Razmataz | 50 shades of awesome | ||
18:35 | Adam & Eve's | Raging Edge Rams | ||
18:35 | Lunachicks | Wolf Pack 2018 | ||
19:10 | Classroom Crawlers | The Violent Femmes | ||
19:10 | Steppers | Goedere Goedere | ||
19:10 | Ballfondlers | Dudes & Boobs |
Monday 22 April 2019 | |
17:00 Willowmoore | |
50 shades of awesome | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
17:00 Springbok | |
Razmataz | |
50 shades of awesome | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Adam & Eve's | |
Raging Edge Rams | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Lunachicks | |
Wolf Pack 2018 | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Classroom Crawlers | |
The Violent Femmes | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Steppers | |
Goedere Goedere | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Ballfondlers | |
Dudes & Boobs | |
Tuesday 23 Apr 2019 | ||||
08:05 | Clinic u/9 | Strawberry Lips |
Tuesday 23 April 2019 | |
08:05 Willowmoore | |
Clinic u/9 | |
Strawberry Lips | |
Wednesday 01 May 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Rynfield U/11 | Little Rascals | ||
18:35 | Victorious Secret 2021 | Rynfield Ladies | ||
18:35 | Red Backs | Venomous Vixens | ||
18:35 | U19 | Balls Up | ||
19:10 | Ballfondlers | Steppers | ||
19:10 | Squad | Twist Real Girls | ||
19:10 | Wolf Pack 2018 | Hangover | ||
19:10 | Hungry Hippos | Liebherr Mix | ||
19:45 | Twist Real Girls | Sting Ray | ||
19:45 | The Crew | Die Probleem Kinders | ||
19:45 | Smarties | Just for fun | ||
19:45 | Goal Getters | Bandits | ||
20:20 | Tornados | Goal Getters | ||
20:20 | The Crew | Drinkfiks | ||
20:20 | Stutte & Krukke | 50 shades of awesome | ||
20:20 | Groepwoeps | Ginger and the Biscuits | ||
20:55 | Die Probleem Kinders | Bright Sparks | ||
20:55 | Wykies | Ballfondlers |
Wednesday 01 May 2019 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
Little Rascals | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Victorious Secret 2021 | |
Rynfield Ladies | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Red Backs | |
Venomous Vixens | |
18:35 Newlands | |
U19 | |
Balls Up | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Ballfondlers | |
Steppers | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Squad | |
Twist Real Girls | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Wolf Pack 2018 | |
Hangover | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Hungry Hippos | |
Liebherr Mix | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Twist Real Girls | |
Sting Ray | |
19:45 Springbok | |
The Crew | |
Die Probleem Kinders | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Smarties | |
Just for fun | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Goal Getters | |
Bandits | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Tornados | |
Goal Getters | |
20:20 Springbok | |
The Crew | |
Drinkfiks | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
50 shades of awesome | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Groepwoeps | |
Ginger and the Biscuits | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Die Probleem Kinders | |
Bright Sparks | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Wykies | |
Ballfondlers | |
Sunday 19 May 2019 | ||||
00:00 | Lunachicks | Venomous Vixens | ||
00:00 | Hangover | Wolf Pack 2018 | ||
00:00 | Goal Getters | Tornados | ||
00:00 | Benoni High u/15 | St Dominic's U/14 | ||
00:35 | Goal Diggers* | Bandits | ||
00:35 | St Dominic's U/11 | Rynfield U/11 | ||
00:35 | Game plan Ninjas | St Dominics u/13 C | ||
00:35 | Dream Team*** | Dream Catcher | ||
01:10 | Furious 8 | U19 | ||
01:10 | Ladies Netball Bye | Bright Sparks | ||
01:10 | Bumble Bees u/13 | Game plan Pandas | ||
01:10 | Little Rascals | Inter D | ||
01:45 | Bling Teens U/14 | Polka Dots u/13 | ||
01:45 | Incridiballs | Goal Diggers* | ||
01:45 | SDC u/11 | Inter C | ||
01:45 | Pony tails u/13 | St Dominics u/13 B | ||
02:20 | Rynfield U/13 | FPS U/11 |
Sunday 19 May 2019 | |
00:00 Willowmoore | |
Lunachicks | |
Venomous Vixens | |
00:00 Springbok | |
Hangover | |
Wolf Pack 2018 | |
00:00 Newlands | |
Goal Getters | |
Tornados | |
00:00 Wanderers | |
Benoni High u/15 | |
St Dominic's U/14 | |
00:35 Willowmoore | |
Goal Diggers* | |
Bandits | |
00:35 Springbok | |
St Dominic's U/11 | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
00:35 Newlands | |
Game plan Ninjas | |
St Dominics u/13 C | |
00:35 Wanderers | |
Dream Team*** | |
Dream Catcher | |
01:10 Willowmoore | |
Furious 8 | |
U19 | |
01:10 Springbok | |
Ladies Netball Bye | |
Bright Sparks | |
01:10 Newlands | |
Bumble Bees u/13 | |
Game plan Pandas | |
01:10 Wanderers | |
Little Rascals | |
Inter D | |
01:45 Willowmoore | |
Bling Teens U/14 | |
Polka Dots u/13 | |
01:45 Springbok | |
Incridiballs | |
Goal Diggers* | |
01:45 Newlands | |
SDC u/11 | |
Inter C | |
01:45 Wanderers | |
Pony tails u/13 | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
02:20 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
FPS U/11 | |
Wednesday 19 Jun 2019 | ||||
Q/F 1 | ||||
17:25 | Strawberry Lips | Game Plan chicks | ||
Q/F 2 | ||||
17:25 | Clinic u/9 | Rynfield U/9 | ||
Q/F 3 | ||||
17:25 | Clinic Team U/11 | Rynfield U/11 | ||
SF 1 | ||||
18:00 | Game Plan chicks | Rynfield U/9 | ||
Q/F 1 | ||||
18:00 | U19 | Dream Catcher | ||
Q/F 2 | ||||
18:00 | CJ'S 2 | |||
Q/F 1 | ||||
18:00 | St Dominic's U/12 | St Columba u/12 | ||
18:35 | u/23 IPT 2020 | Balls Up | ||
SF 1 | ||||
18:35 | Dream Catcher | |||
18:35 | CJ'S 2 | U19 | ||
Q/F 2 | ||||
19:10 | Blackness | Classroom Crawlers | ||
Q/F 2 | ||||
19:10 | Gramadalas | Pink Panthers lds | ||
Q/F 1 | ||||
19:10 | Raging Edge Rams | Groepwoeps | ||
Q/F 1 | ||||
19:10 | Babcock Netball Team | The Red Squares | ||
Q/F 3 | ||||
19:45 | Twist Real Girls | Victorious Secret 2021 | ||
Q/F 3 | ||||
19:45 | Die Probleem Kinders | Magic Legs | ||
Q/F 2 | ||||
19:45 | Hungry Hippos | Cherry Bombs mix | ||
19:45 | Mix A IPT 2019 | Adele Mix | ||
Q/F 2 | ||||
20:20 | Bright Sparks | The Crew | ||
Q/F 1 | ||||
20:20 | Bandits | The Great Meadow | ||
Q/F 2 | ||||
20:20 | T.N.T | Ballfondlers | ||
Q/F 1 | ||||
20:55 | The Jagger-Bombers | Drinkfiks | ||
Q/F 2 | ||||
20:55 | Goal Getters | Incridiballs |
Monday 24 Jun 2019 | ||||
SF 1 | ||||
17:25 | Rynfield U/10 | SDC u/11 | ||
Q/F 1 | ||||
17:25 | Lady birds | St Columba's U/11 | ||
SF 2 | ||||
17:25 | Rynfield U/11 | St Dominic's U/11 | ||
SF 3 | ||||
17:25 | Clinic Team U/11 | St Dunstans U/11 A | ||
Gold final | ||||
18:00 | S.M.A.S.H U/13 | SDC u/11 | ||
Bronze final | ||||
18:00 | St Dominic's u/10 | Rynfield U/10 | ||
SF 1 | ||||
18:00 | St Columba's U/11 | Little Rascals | ||
Bronze finals | ||||
18:00 | St Dominics u/13 C | Rynfield U/12 | ||
Gold final | ||||
18:35 | St Dunstans U/13 | Rynfield U/13 | ||
SF 1 | ||||
18:35 | The Red Squares | Pink Panthers lds | ||
Q/F 1 | ||||
19:10 | Shooting Starz mix | Liebherr Mix | ||
SF 1 | ||||
19:10 | Da vat sy | Yesterdays Youth | ||
SF 1 | ||||
19:10 | High fivers | Sting Ray | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | RazzMatazz | |||
SF 1 | ||||
19:45 | Hungry Hippos | Shooting Starz mix | ||
SF 2 | ||||
19:45 | Blackness | RazzMatazz | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Grading | |||
SF 2 | ||||
19:45 | Wolf Pack 2018 | Venomous Vixens | ||
SF 1 | ||||
20:20 | The Bloomers | Hangover | ||
SF 1 | ||||
20:20 | Just for fun | Stutte & Krukke | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | Smarties | |||
SF 2 | ||||
20:55 | Dudes & Boobs | Ballfondlers | ||
SF 1 | ||||
20:55 | Steppers | T.N.T | ||
SF 1 | ||||
20:55 | The Violent Femmes | Classroom Crawlers |
Wednesday 26 Jun 2019 | ||||
Gold final | ||||
17:25 | Game Plan chicks | Strawberry Lips | ||
Bronze final | ||||
17:25 | Bling Teens U/14 | Game plan Ninjas | ||
Bronze final | ||||
18:00 | Clinic u/9 | Rynfield U/9 | ||
Bronze final | ||||
18:00 | Bling Teens U/14 | |||
Bronze final | ||||
18:00 | Game plan Pandas | St Dominics u/13 B | ||
Gold final | ||||
18:35 | U19 | Dream Catcher | ||
Gold final | ||||
18:35 | Benoni high u/14 | Benoni High u/15 | ||
18:35 | Sassy Squad | Balls Up | ||
Q/F 2 | ||||
19:10 | Wii No Fit | Not Fast,Just Furious | ||
SF 2 | ||||
19:10 | Twist Real Girls | Bojangles | ||
19:10 | Die Probleem Kinders | Adele Mix | ||
SF 2 | ||||
19:10 | Rynfield Ladies | Gramadalas | ||
SF 2 | ||||
19:45 | Cherry Bombs mix | Wii No Fit | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Focus | u/23 IPT 2020 | ||
SF 1 | ||||
19:45 | Bright Sparks | Drinkfiks | ||
Q/F 2 | ||||
20:20 | Dragonites | Ginger and the Biscuits | ||
Q/F 1 | ||||
20:20 | Adam & Eve's | Hot shots mix | ||
SF 2 | ||||
20:20 | The Crew | Magic Legs | ||
SF 1 | ||||
20:55 | Groepwoeps | Ginger and the Biscuits | ||
SF 2 | ||||
20:55 | Dragonites | Adam & Eve's |
Wednesday 26 June 2019 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Gold final | |
Game Plan chicks | |
Strawberry Lips | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Bronze final | |
Bling Teens U/14 | |
Game plan Ninjas | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Bronze final | |
Clinic u/9 | |
Rynfield U/9 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Bling Teens U/14 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Bronze final | |
Game plan Pandas | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Gold final | |
U19 | |
Dream Catcher | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Gold final | |
Benoni high u/14 | |
Benoni High u/15 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Sassy Squad | |
Balls Up | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Q/F 2 | |
Wii No Fit | |
Not Fast,Just Furious | |
19:10 Springbok | |
SF 2 | |
Twist Real Girls | |
Bojangles | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Die Probleem Kinders | |
Adele Mix | |
19:10 Centurion | |
SF 2 | |
Rynfield Ladies | |
Gramadalas | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
SF 2 | |
Cherry Bombs mix | |
Wii No Fit | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Grading | |
Focus | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
SF 1 | |
Bright Sparks | |
Drinkfiks | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Q/F 2 | |
Dragonites | |
Ginger and the Biscuits | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Q/F 1 | |
Adam & Eve's | |
Hot shots mix | |
20:20 Newlands | |
SF 2 | |
The Crew | |
Magic Legs | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
SF 1 | |
Groepwoeps | |
Ginger and the Biscuits | |
20:55 Springbok | |
SF 2 | |
Dragonites | |
Adam & Eve's | |
Friday 28 Jun 2019 | ||||
Bronze final | ||||
18:35 | Blackness | RazzMatazz | ||
Gold final | ||||
18:35 | Happy Feet | The Violent Femmes | ||
Bronze final | ||||
18:35 | Stutte & Krukke | Smarties | ||
Bronze final | ||||
18:35 | The Red Squares | Rynfield Ladies | ||
Gold final | ||||
19:10 | Flaming Daisies | Yesterdays Youth | ||
Gold final | ||||
19:10 | Babcock Netball Team | Pink Panthers lds | ||
Gold final | ||||
19:10 | Squad | High fivers | ||
Plate Final | ||||
19:10 | Cherry Bombs mix | Not Fast,Just Furious | ||
Gold final | ||||
19:45 | Raging Edge Rams | Ginger and the Biscuits | ||
Gold Final | ||||
19:45 | Shooting Starz mix | Liebherr Mix | ||
Gold final | ||||
19:45 | Just for fun | 50 shades of awesome | ||
Gold final | ||||
19:45 | Wii No Fit | Cherry Bombs mix | ||
Plate Final | ||||
20:20 | Tornados | Ballfondlers | ||
Bronze final | ||||
20:20 | Goal Diggers* | Goal Getters | ||
Plate Final | ||||
20:20 | Victorious Secret 2021 | Bojangles | ||
Bronze final | ||||
20:20 | Drinkfiks | The Crew | ||
Bronze final | ||||
20:55 | Dudes & Boobs | Steppers | ||
Bronze final | ||||
20:55 | Sting Ray | Twist Real Girls | ||
Bronze final | ||||
20:55 | The Bloomers | Venomous Vixens | ||
Plate Final | ||||
20:55 | Die Probleem Kinders | Magic Legs |
Friday 28 June 2019 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Bronze final | |
Blackness | |
RazzMatazz | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Gold final | |
Happy Feet | |
The Violent Femmes | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Bronze final | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
Smarties | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Bronze final | |
The Red Squares | |
Rynfield Ladies | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Gold final | |
Flaming Daisies | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Gold final | |
Babcock Netball Team | |
Pink Panthers lds | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Gold final | |
Squad | |
High fivers | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Plate Final | |
Cherry Bombs mix | |
Not Fast,Just Furious | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Gold final | |
Raging Edge Rams | |
Ginger and the Biscuits | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Gold Final | |
Shooting Starz mix | |
Liebherr Mix | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Gold final | |
Just for fun | |
50 shades of awesome | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Gold final | |
Wii No Fit | |
Cherry Bombs mix | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Plate Final | |
Tornados | |
Ballfondlers | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Bronze final | |
Goal Diggers* | |
Goal Getters | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Plate Final | |
Victorious Secret 2021 | |
Bojangles | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Bronze final | |
Drinkfiks | |
The Crew | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Bronze final | |
Dudes & Boobs | |
Steppers | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Bronze final | |
Sting Ray | |
Twist Real Girls | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Bronze final | |
The Bloomers | |
Venomous Vixens | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Plate Final | |
Die Probleem Kinders | |
Magic Legs | |
Sunday 30 Jun 2019 | ||||
Plate Finals | ||||
10:10 | Gramadalas | Stutte & Krukke | ||
GOLD | ||||
10:45 | Hangover | Wolf Pack 2018 | ||
Gold final | ||||
11:55 | Bandits | Incridiballs | ||
Bronze final | ||||
12:30 | Adam & Eve's | Groepwoeps | ||
Gold final | ||||
13:05 | Bright Sparks | The Jagger-Bombers | ||
Plate Final | ||||
13:40 | Dragonites | Hot shots mix | ||
Gold final | ||||
14:15 | T.N.T | Goedere Goedere | ||
Bronze final | ||||
14:50 | Blackness | Classroom Crawlers |
Sunday 30 June 2019 | |
10:10 Centurion | |
Plate Finals | |
Gramadalas | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
10:45 Centurion | |
GOLD | |
Hangover | |
Wolf Pack 2018 | |
11:55 Centurion | |
Gold final | |
Bandits | |
Incridiballs | |
12:30 Centurion | |
Bronze final | |
Adam & Eve's | |
Groepwoeps | |
13:05 Centurion | |
Gold final | |
Bright Sparks | |
The Jagger-Bombers | |
13:40 Centurion | |
Plate Final | |
Dragonites | |
Hot shots mix | |
14:15 Centurion | |
Gold final | |
T.N.T | |
Goedere Goedere | |
14:50 Centurion | |
Bronze final | |
Blackness | |
Classroom Crawlers | |
Monday 01 Jul 2019 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
18:00 | St Columba's U/11 | Lady birds | ||
Bronze finals | ||||
18:00 | Little Rascals | St Dominic's U/11 | ||
Bronze finals | ||||
18:00 | St Dominic's U/14 | Game plan Ninjas | ||
Plate Finals | ||||
18:35 | St Dominic's u/15 | Dream Catcher |
Monday 01 July 2019 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Gold Final | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
Lady birds | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Bronze finals | |
Little Rascals | |
St Dominic's U/11 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Bronze finals | |
St Dominic's U/14 | |
Game plan Ninjas | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Plate Finals | |
St Dominic's u/15 | |
Dream Catcher | |
Wednesday 03 Jul 2019 | ||||
SF 1 | ||||
17:25 | St Dominic's U/12 | CJ'S 1 | ||
Gold final | ||||
18:00 | St Columba u/12 | CJ'S 1 |
Wednesday 03 July 2019 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
SF 1 | |
St Dominic's U/12 | |
CJ'S 1 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Gold final | |
St Columba u/12 | |
CJ'S 1 | |
Wednesday 10 Jul 2019 | ||||
Gold finals | ||||
18:00 | Clinic u/8 | Rynfield u/8 |
Wednesday 10 July 2019 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Gold finals | |
Clinic u/8 | |
Rynfield u/8 | |
Monday 25 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | S.M.A.S.H U/13 | Clinic Team U/11 |
Monday 25 November 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
S.M.A.S.H U/13 | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |