Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| St D C 2 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 219 | 159 | 60 | 112 | 146 Points:
|
2
| St Dominics 2 (Netball) | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 202 | 212 | -10 | 107 | 135 Points:
|
3
| St D C 3 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 131 | 193 | -62 | 100 | 126 Points:
|
4
| Bad and Boujee | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 244 | 192 | 52 | 77 | 113 Points:
|
5
| St D C 4 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 215 | -95 | 96 | 112 Points:
|
6
| Bye (Friendly) 7 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -12 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
Wednesday 04 Feb 2015 | ||||
Grd | ||||
18:35 | St Dominics 2 (Netball) | Misfits (Netball) |
Wednesday 04 February 2015 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Grd | |
St Dominics 2 (Netball) | |
Misfits (Netball) | |
Monday 09 Feb 2015 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | St D C 4 | St Dominics 2 (Netball) | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | St D C 2 | St Dominics (Netball) | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | St D C 3 | Bad and Boujee |
Monday 09 February 2015 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Grading | |
St D C 4 | |
St Dominics 2 (Netball) | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Grading | |
St D C 2 | |
St Dominics (Netball) | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Grading | |
St D C 3 | |
Bad and Boujee | |
Monday 16 Feb 2015 | ||||
18:00 | St D C 3 | St D C 4 | ||
18:35 | St D C 2 | St Dominics (Netball) | ||
18:35 | Bad and Boujee | St Dominics 2 (Netball) |
Monday 16 February 2015 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
St D C 3 | |
St D C 4 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
St D C 2 | |
St Dominics (Netball) | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Bad and Boujee | |
St Dominics 2 (Netball) | |
Sunday 22 Feb 2015 | ||||
13:35 | St D C 4 | Bye (Friendly) 7 |
Sunday 22 February 2015 | |
13:35 Willowmoore | |
St D C 4 | |
Bye (Friendly) 7 | |
Monday 23 Feb 2015 | ||||
18:00 | St Dominics 2 (Netball) | St D C 2 | ||
18:00 | St D C 3 | Bad and Boujee |
Monday 23 February 2015 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
St Dominics 2 (Netball) | |
St D C 2 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
St D C 3 | |
Bad and Boujee | |
Monday 02 Mar 2015 | ||||
16:25 | St D C 3 | Bye (Friendly) 7 | ||
18:35 | St Dominics 2 (Netball) | Bad and Boujee |
Monday 02 March 2015 | |
16:25 Newlands | |
St D C 3 | |
Bye (Friendly) 7 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
St Dominics 2 (Netball) | |
Bad and Boujee | |
Sunday 08 Mar 2015 | ||||
16:05 | Bye (Friendly) 7 | St D C 3 |
Sunday 08 March 2015 | |
16:05 Springbok | |
Bye (Friendly) 7 | |
St D C 3 | |
Monday 09 Mar 2015 | ||||
18:00 | Bad and Boujee | St D C 2 | ||
18:35 | St Dominics 2 (Netball) | St D C 4 |
Monday 09 March 2015 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Bad and Boujee | |
St D C 2 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
St Dominics 2 (Netball) | |
St D C 4 | |
Sunday 15 Mar 2015 | ||||
11:10 | Bye (Friendly) 7 | St Dominics 2 (Netball) |
Sunday 15 March 2015 | |
11:10 Newlands | |
Bye (Friendly) 7 | |
St Dominics 2 (Netball) | |
Monday 16 Mar 2015 | ||||
18:00 | Bad and Boujee | St D C 4 | ||
18:35 | St D C 2 | St D C 3 |
Monday 16 March 2015 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Bad and Boujee | |
St D C 4 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
St D C 2 | |
St D C 3 | |
Monday 23 Mar 2015 | ||||
14:55 | Bye (Friendly) 7 | St D C 2 | ||
18:00 | St D C 4 | St D C 3 | ||
18:35 | St Dominics 2 (Netball) | Bad and Boujee | ||
18:35 | St Dominics (Netball) | St D C 2 |
Monday 23 March 2015 | |
14:55 Willowmoore | |
Bye (Friendly) 7 | |
St D C 2 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
St D C 4 | |
St D C 3 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
St Dominics 2 (Netball) | |
Bad and Boujee | |
18:35 Newlands | |
St Dominics (Netball) | |
St D C 2 | |
Sunday 29 Mar 2015 | ||||
11:10 | Bye (Friendly) 7 | St D C 4 |
Sunday 29 March 2015 | |
11:10 Newlands | |
Bye (Friendly) 7 | |
St D C 4 | |
Monday 30 Mar 2015 | ||||
12:45 | Bad and Boujee | Bye (Friendly) 7 | ||
18:00 | Bad and Boujee | St D C 3 | ||
18:00 | St D C 2 | St D C 4 | ||
18:35 | St D C 2 | St Dominics 2 (Netball) |
Monday 30 March 2015 | |
12:45 Willowmoore | |
Bad and Boujee | |
Bye (Friendly) 7 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Bad and Boujee | |
St D C 3 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
St D C 2 | |
St D C 4 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
St D C 2 | |
St Dominics 2 (Netball) | |
Wednesday 08 Apr 2015 | ||||
20:55 | Juds Mixed |
Wednesday 08 April 2015 | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Juds Mixed | |
Sunday 12 Apr 2015 | ||||
15:00 | St D C 3 | Bye (Friendly) 7 |
Sunday 12 April 2015 | |
15:00 Newlands | |
St D C 3 | |
Bye (Friendly) 7 | |
Monday 13 Apr 2015 | ||||
18:00 | St D C 4 | St Dominics 2 (Netball) | ||
18:00 | St D C 2 | Bad and Boujee | ||
18:35 | Minion Chicks | St D C 3 |
Monday 13 April 2015 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
St D C 4 | |
St Dominics 2 (Netball) | |
18:00 Newlands | |
St D C 2 | |
Bad and Boujee | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Minion Chicks | |
St D C 3 | |
Sunday 19 Apr 2015 | ||||
19:15 | St D C 3 | St D C 2 | ||
19:15 | St Dominics 2 (Netball) | Bye (Friendly) 7 | ||
20:35 | St D C 2 | Bye (Friendly) 7 |
Sunday 19 April 2015 | |
19:15 Willowmoore | |
St D C 3 | |
St D C 2 | |
19:15 Springbok | |
St Dominics 2 (Netball) | |
Bye (Friendly) 7 | |
20:35 Newlands | |
St D C 2 | |
Bye (Friendly) 7 | |
Monday 20 Apr 2015 | ||||
18:00 | Bad and Boujee | St Dominics 2 (Netball) |
Monday 20 April 2015 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Bad and Boujee | |
St Dominics 2 (Netball) | |
Sunday 26 Apr 2015 | ||||
18:20 | St D C 4 | Bye (Friendly) 7 |
Sunday 26 April 2015 | |
18:20 Willowmoore | |
St D C 4 | |
Bye (Friendly) 7 | |
Monday 04 May 2015 | ||||
18:00 | St Dominics 2 (Netball) | Hoer Volkskool Heidelberg |
Monday 04 May 2015 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
St Dominics 2 (Netball) | |
Hoer Volkskool Heidelberg | |
Sunday 10 May 2015 | ||||
12:55 | Bye (Friendly) 7 | St D C 3 | ||
14:05 | Bad and Boujee | St Dominics (Netball) | ||
14:40 | St D C 4 | St D C 2 | ||
14:40 | St D C 4 | St D C 2 | ||
15:15 | St D C 3 | St Dominics 2 (Netball) |
Sunday 10 May 2015 | |
12:55 Wanderers | |
Bye (Friendly) 7 | |
St D C 3 | |
14:05 Wanderers | |
Bad and Boujee | |
St Dominics (Netball) | |
14:40 Springbok | |
St D C 4 | |
St D C 2 | |
14:40 Wanderers | |
St D C 4 | |
St D C 2 | |
15:15 Springbok | |
St D C 3 | |
St Dominics 2 (Netball) | |
Monday 11 May 2015 | ||||
18:00 | St D C 4 | Bad and Boujee | ||
18:35 | St D C 3 | Bad and Boujee | ||
18:35 | St Dominics 2 (Netball) | St D C 2 |
Monday 11 May 2015 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
St D C 4 | |
Bad and Boujee | |
18:35 Newlands | |
St D C 3 | |
Bad and Boujee | |
18:35 Centurion | |
St Dominics 2 (Netball) | |
St D C 2 | |
Monday 18 May 2015 | ||||
18:00 | Bad and Boujee | St D C 2 | ||
18:00 | St Dominics 2 (Netball) | St D C 4 | ||
18:35 | St D C 3 | St D C 4 |
Monday 18 May 2015 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Bad and Boujee | |
St D C 2 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
St Dominics 2 (Netball) | |
St D C 4 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
St D C 3 | |
St D C 4 | |
Monday 25 May 2015 | ||||
Q/F1 | ||||
18:35 | St D C 2 | St Dominics 2 (Netball) | ||
Q/F2 | ||||
18:35 | Bad and Boujee | St D C 3 |
Monday 25 May 2015 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Q/F1 | |
St D C 2 | |
St Dominics 2 (Netball) | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Q/F2 | |
Bad and Boujee | |
St D C 3 | |
Monday 01 Jun 2015 | ||||
S/F 1 | ||||
18:00 | Bad and Boujee | St Dominics 2 (Netball) | ||
S/F 2 | ||||
18:00 | St D C 3 | St D C 4 |
Monday 01 June 2015 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
S/F 1 | |
Bad and Boujee | |
St Dominics 2 (Netball) | |
18:00 Newlands | |
S/F 2 | |
St D C 3 | |
St D C 4 | |
Monday 08 Jun 2015 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
18:00 | St D C 2 | St Dominics 2 (Netball) | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:00 | Bad and Boujee | St D C 4 |
Monday 08 June 2015 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Gold Final | |
St D C 2 | |
St Dominics 2 (Netball) | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Bronze Final | |
Bad and Boujee | |
St D C 4 | |