Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Magic Moments | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 2 | 37 | 14 | 18 Points:
|
2
| U/13 S/L Netball 2010 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 12 Points:
|
3
| St Dunstans U/11 A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 16 | -3 | 6 | 6 Points:
|
4
| ! B.A.M. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| 2 De Span | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| 5 Star | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Angels U/12 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Blue Angels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Dark Angels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Dirty Skirts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Dodgers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Dragon Fairies | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Element | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Extreme 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Hoer Volkskool Heidelberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Ktm U/16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Ladies A S/L Netball 2010 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Ladies Bats Netball 2010 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Lemon Drop | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Ligstraaltjies | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Lynelle mixed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Melissa Mix | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Mens S/L Netball 2010 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Mixed B S/L 2009 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Mixed B S/L Netball 2010 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Mixed O/30's S/L Netball 2010 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| MS Devils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Net Pret | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Poison Mix | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Replacements | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Rtt Honeys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Smarties | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| St Dunstans U/13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Stofberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Super League U/15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Super Stars Netball | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| The Ants | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| The New Look | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| The Rejects | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Tinkerbells | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| To Be Advised | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Twilight | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| U/14 IPT 2011 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| U/17 Easterns 2011 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| U/17 S/L 2010 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| U/18 S/L Netball 2010 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| U/19 Easterns 2011 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Volkskool U/14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Volkskool U/16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
50
| bye Netball Lds | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
51
| Almost Angels | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
Monday 04 Oct 2010 | ||||
Grd | ||||
18:35 | Net Net | Footlose Foxes | ||
Grd | ||||
19:10 | Irresistible's | Mean Green Machine | ||
S/F G | ||||
19:45 | Bytes Angels | HPM Cheeky Chicks | ||
Grd | ||||
19:45 | Phoenix | Fly Girls | ||
grd | ||||
20:20 | Eagles (Netball) | H B S | ||
grd | ||||
21:30 | Bad Losers (Netball) | Liberty |
Monday 04 October 2010 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Grd | |
Net Net | |
Footlose Foxes | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Grd | |
Irresistible's | |
Mean Green Machine | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
S/F G | |
Bytes Angels | |
HPM Cheeky Chicks | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Grd | |
Phoenix | |
Fly Girls | |
20:20 Centurion | |
grd | |
Eagles (Netball) | |
H B S | |
21:30 Centurion | |
grd | |
Bad Losers (Netball) | |
Liberty | |
Monday 11 October 2010 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Hidden Talent | |
Airy Fairies | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Grading | |
Footlose Foxes | |
Super Chicks | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Grading | |
MS Pure Energy | |
Mean Green Machine | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Grading | |
HPM Cheeky Chicks | |
Fly Girls | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Super League U/15 | |
Volkskool U/14 | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
grading | |
Profin | |
No Fear | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Grading | |
Kathryn's Ladies | |
Eagles (Netball) | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Grading | |
White Lightening | |
Hoer Volkskool Heidelberg | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Grading | |
Magic Moments | |
Volkskool U/16 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Allsorts | |
Bytes Angels | |
19:45 Springbok | |
grading | |
Irresistible's | |
No Fear | |
19:45 Newlands | |
grading | |
Cherry Bombs | |
Horny Toads (2) | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
grading | |
New Girls | |
A B C | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Grading | |
Profin | |
Naughty but nutz | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Grading | |
Power Play | |
Phoenix | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Grading | |
Super Mario's | |
Cherry Bombs | |
20:20 Centurion | |
grading | |
Hot Fuzz | |
Hot Ice | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
PANTHERS | |
Pajama Donkeys | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Grading | |
Raging Edge Rams | |
Bad Losers (Netball) | |
21:30 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Onyx | |
Kryptonite | |
21:30 Springbok | |
Grading | |
Super Mario's | |
Hot Ice | |
Friday 25 Feb 2011 | ||||
Gold / Silver | ||||
17:25 | Boxing Cherries | Super Girls U/14 S/L | ||
Bronze | ||||
17:25 | Funky Chicks | Cherry Bombers | ||
Gold / Silver | ||||
18:00 | Clueless Netball | Super Chicks | ||
Bronze | ||||
18:00 | True Blue | Cherry Bombs | ||
Bronze | ||||
18:00 | Hot Fuzz | Power Play | ||
Bronze | ||||
18:35 | No Fear | Poison | ||
Gold / Silver | ||||
18:35 | MS Pure Energy | Hidden Talent | ||
Gold / Silver | ||||
18:35 | PANTHERS | Bad Losers (Netball) | ||
Gold / Silver | ||||
19:10 | Scouzers | Liberty | ||
Bronze | ||||
19:10 | Kathryn's Ladies | Profin | ||
Bronze | ||||
19:10 | Wii Fat | Phoenix | ||
Bronze | ||||
19:45 | Bytes Angels | Footlose Foxes | ||
Gold / Silver | ||||
19:45 | Illusion | Super Mario's | ||
Bronze | ||||
19:45 | Horny Toads | Naughty but nutz | ||
Gold / Silver | ||||
20:20 | 7 Dwarfs (2) | Die Krieke | ||
Gold / Silver | ||||
20:20 | Eagles (Netball) | Irresistible's | ||
Gold / Silver | ||||
20:20 | Barbie Bandits (Z) | Net Net | ||
Gold / Silver | ||||
20:55 | Yesterdays Youth | Thunder Bunnies | ||
Bronze | ||||
20:55 | Guns & Roses | Raging Edge Rams | ||
Bronze | ||||
20:55 | HPM Cheeky Chicks | Mean Green Machine | ||
Gold / Silver | ||||
21:30 | Moose Monkey's | T.F.C | ||
Bronze | ||||
21:30 | Bro's & Hoe's | Lightning | ||
Bronze | ||||
21:30 | Annies Mixed | Naked Frizzbeez 2 | ||
Bronze | ||||
22:05 | Onyx | White Lightening | ||
Gold / Silver | ||||
22:05 | S.W.A.T Netballl | Futher Muckers |
Friday 25 February 2011 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Gold / Silver | |
Boxing Cherries | |
Super Girls U/14 S/L | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Bronze | |
Funky Chicks | |
Cherry Bombers | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Gold / Silver | |
Clueless Netball | |
Super Chicks | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Bronze | |
True Blue | |
Cherry Bombs | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Bronze | |
Hot Fuzz | |
Power Play | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Bronze | |
No Fear | |
Poison | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Gold / Silver | |
MS Pure Energy | |
Hidden Talent | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Gold / Silver | |
PANTHERS | |
Bad Losers (Netball) | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Gold / Silver | |
Scouzers | |
Liberty | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Bronze | |
Kathryn's Ladies | |
Profin | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Bronze | |
Wii Fat | |
Phoenix | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Bronze | |
Bytes Angels | |
Footlose Foxes | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Gold / Silver | |
Illusion | |
Super Mario's | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Bronze | |
Horny Toads | |
Naughty but nutz | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Gold / Silver | |
7 Dwarfs (2) | |
Die Krieke | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Gold / Silver | |
Eagles (Netball) | |
Irresistible's | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Gold / Silver | |
Barbie Bandits (Z) | |
Net Net | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Gold / Silver | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
Thunder Bunnies | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Bronze | |
Guns & Roses | |
Raging Edge Rams | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Bronze | |
HPM Cheeky Chicks | |
Mean Green Machine | |
21:30 Springbok | |
Gold / Silver | |
Moose Monkey's | |
T.F.C | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Bronze | |
Bro's & Hoe's | |
Lightning | |
21:30 Centurion | |
Bronze | |
Annies Mixed | |
Naked Frizzbeez 2 | |
22:05 Springbok | |
Bronze | |
Onyx | |
White Lightening | |
22:05 Newlands | |
Gold / Silver | |
S.W.A.T Netballl | |
Futher Muckers | |
Monday 28 Feb 2011 | ||||
18:00 | MS Pure Energy | Barbie Bandits (Z) | ||
18:00 | Super Chicks | Action Angels | ||
18:00 | Hot Fuzz | Net Net | ||
18:35 | Footlose Foxes | Profin | ||
18:35 | Rynies | Clueless Netball | ||
19:10 | U/17 Easterns 2011 | U/19 Easterns 2011 | ||
19:10 | No Fear | Airy Fairies | ||
19:10 | Naked Frizbees | Moose Monkey's | ||
19:10 | Hoer Volkskool Heidelberg | Cherry Bombers | ||
19:45 | Hidden Talent | Poison | ||
19:45 | U/19 Easterns 2011 | Super Mario's | ||
20:20 | C I A | New Girls | ||
20:20 | Snoobab's | Hells Angels | ||
20:55 | Cookie Monsters | Wii Fat | ||
21:30 | A B C | H B S |
Monday 28 February 2011 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
MS Pure Energy | |
Barbie Bandits (Z) | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Super Chicks | |
Action Angels | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Hot Fuzz | |
Net Net | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Footlose Foxes | |
Profin | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Rynies | |
Clueless Netball | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
U/17 Easterns 2011 | |
U/19 Easterns 2011 | |
19:10 Springbok | |
No Fear | |
Airy Fairies | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Naked Frizbees | |
Moose Monkey's | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Hoer Volkskool Heidelberg | |
Cherry Bombers | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Hidden Talent | |
Poison | |
19:45 Springbok | |
U/19 Easterns 2011 | |
Super Mario's | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
C I A | |
New Girls | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Snoobab's | |
Hells Angels | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Cookie Monsters | |
Wii Fat | |
21:30 Centurion | |
A B C | |
H B S | |
Wednesday 02 Mar 2011 | ||||
19:10 | MS Pure Energy | Phoenix | ||
19:45 | Scouzers | 7 Dwarfs (2) | ||
21:30 | Kathryn's Ladies | Wild Cats 2 |
Wednesday 02 March 2011 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
MS Pure Energy | |
Phoenix | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Scouzers | |
7 Dwarfs (2) | |
21:30 Centurion | |
Kathryn's Ladies | |
Wild Cats 2 | |
Monday 14 Mar 2011 | ||||
19:10 | Sikloon U/19 A | U/17 Easterns 2011 |
Monday 14 March 2011 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Sikloon U/19 A | |
U/17 Easterns 2011 | |
Monday 21 Mar 2011 | ||||
16:50 | Smarties | U/17 Easterns 2011 |
Monday 21 March 2011 | |
16:50 Newlands | |
Smarties | |
U/17 Easterns 2011 | |
Monday 04 Apr 2011 | ||||
18:00 | SDC U/11 | St Dunstans U/11 A |
Monday 04 April 2011 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
SDC U/11 | |
St Dunstans U/11 A | |
Friday 20 May 2011 | ||||
Friendly | ||||
19:40 | u/13 IPT 2011 | U/14 IPT 2011 |
Friday 20 May 2011 | |
19:40 Centurion | |
Friendly | |
u/13 IPT 2011 | |
U/14 IPT 2011 | |
Monday 23 May 2011 | ||||
19:45 | Bad Losers | Liberty |
Monday 23 May 2011 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Bad Losers | |
Liberty | |
Thursday 26 May 2011 | ||||
Friendly | ||||
18:30 | Volkskool Cricket | U/14 IPT 2011 |
Thursday 26 May 2011 | |
18:30 Springbok | |
Friendly | |
Volkskool Cricket | |
U/14 IPT 2011 | |
Friday 24 Jun 2011 | ||||
18:30 | U/14 IPT 2011 | Micromax |
Friday 24 June 2011 | |
18:30 Centurion | |
U/14 IPT 2011 | |
Micromax | |
Monday 27 Jun 2011 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:00 | St Dunstans U/13 | The Jaguars |
Monday 27 June 2011 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Grading | |
St Dunstans U/13 | |
The Jaguars | |
Friday 01 Jul 2011 | ||||
Social | ||||
22:05 | Fox | Mixed B S/L Netball 2010 |
Friday 01 July 2011 | |
22:05 Newlands | |
Social | |
Fox | |
Mixed B S/L Netball 2010 | |
Monday 04 Jul 2011 | ||||
18:00 | Smarties | U/13 S/L 2011 | ||
18:35 | Shooting Stars | Super Chicks | ||
18:35 | Kathryn's Ladies | Bloomers | ||
19:10 | Clueless Netball | Shooting Stars | ||
19:10 | Bloomers | Net Net | ||
19:45 | White Lightning | Raging Edge Rams | ||
Grading | ||||
20:55 | H B S | XYZ | ||
Grading | ||||
21:30 | Moose Monkey's | S/L o/30 2011 Ntbll |
Monday 04 July 2011 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Smarties | |
U/13 S/L 2011 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Shooting Stars | |
Super Chicks | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Kathryn's Ladies | |
Bloomers | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Clueless Netball | |
Shooting Stars | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Bloomers | |
Net Net | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
White Lightning | |
Raging Edge Rams | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
H B S | |
XYZ | |
21:30 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Moose Monkey's | |
S/L o/30 2011 Ntbll | |
Monday 03 Oct 2011 | ||||
grading | ||||
18:35 | Pixies 2012 | HPM Cheeky Chicks | ||
grading | ||||
18:35 | C I A | A B C | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Power Play | Rollie Polies | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | No Fear | Mish mash | ||
Grading | ||||
21:30 | White Lightening | Misfits |
Monday 03 October 2011 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
grading | |
Pixies 2012 | |
HPM Cheeky Chicks | |
18:35 Centurion | |
grading | |
C I A | |
A B C | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Power Play | |
Rollie Polies | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Grading | |
No Fear | |
Mish mash | |
21:30 Centurion | |
Grading | |
White Lightening | |
Misfits | |
Wednesday 05 Oct 2011 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Poison | Vicious & Delicious (old) | ||
19:45 | All SA Girls | Net Net |
Wednesday 05 October 2011 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Poison | |
Vicious & Delicious (old) | |
19:45 Centurion | |
All SA Girls | |
Net Net | |
Monday 17 Oct 2011 | ||||
20:55 | Hells Angels | Mixed B S/L 2011 netball | ||
21:30 | Moose Monkey's | Mixed O/30 S/L 2011 |
Monday 17 October 2011 | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Hells Angels | |
Mixed B S/L 2011 netball | |
21:30 Willowmoore | |
Moose Monkey's | |
Mixed O/30 S/L 2011 | |
Wednesday 19 Oct 2011 | ||||
19:10 | U/23 SL 2011 | Poison |
Wednesday 19 October 2011 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
U/23 SL 2011 | |
Poison | |
Monday 07 Nov 2011 | ||||
19:45 | U/16 A S/L 2011 | Yesterdays Youth |
Monday 07 November 2011 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
U/16 A S/L 2011 | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
Saturday 23 Jun 2012 | ||||
09:00 | Eagles (Netball) | Lunatics |
Saturday 23 June 2012 | |
09:00 Centurion | |
Eagles (Netball) | |
Lunatics | |
Monday 15 Oct 2012 | ||||
18:35 | Eagles (Netball) | Net Net | ||
Bronze | ||||
19:45 | Bojangles | Eagles (Netball) | ||
19:45 | Sizzle | No Fear | ||
20:20 | Power Play | 7 Dwarfs (2) | ||
20:55 | Mean Machine | Raging Edge Rams |
Monday 15 October 2012 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Eagles (Netball) | |
Net Net | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Bronze | |
Bojangles | |
Eagles (Netball) | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Sizzle | |
No Fear | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Power Play | |
7 Dwarfs (2) | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Mean Machine | |
Raging Edge Rams | |
Wednesday 17 Oct 2012 | ||||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | Barbie Bandits (Z) | Robyns Ladies |
Wednesday 17 October 2012 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Grading | |
Barbie Bandits (Z) | |
Robyns Ladies | |
Monday 11 Feb 2013 | ||||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | A B C | Multiple Scorgasms | ||
Grading | ||||
20:55 | Raging Edge Rams | Wa Bam |
Monday 11 February 2013 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Grading | |
A B C | |
Multiple Scorgasms | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Grading | |
Raging Edge Rams | |
Wa Bam | |
Friday 23 May 2014 | ||||
18:00 | England Ladies Open | Yesterdays Youth | ||
18:35 | England Ladies Open | Yesterdays Youth |
Friday 23 May 2014 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
England Ladies Open | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
England Ladies Open | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
Wednesday 28 Sep 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Net Net | U/16 Ladies 2016 |
Wednesday 28 September 2016 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Net Net | |
U/16 Ladies 2016 | |