Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| WP Inv. 14&U | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 441 | 236 | 205 | 43.5 | 83.5 Points:
|
2
| EG Inv 14&U | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 304 | 283 | 21 | 29 | 57 Points:
|
3
| KZN Inv. 14&U | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 301 | 290 | 11 | 29 | 53 Points:
|
4
| BOL Inv. 14&U | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 257 | 275 | -18 | 23.5 | 39.5 Points:
|
5
| WG Inv. 14&U | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 289 | 305 | -16 | 26.5 | 38.5 Points:
|
6
| MID Inv 14&U | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 203 | 406 | -203 | 18.5 | 18.5 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Wednesday 20 Mar 2019 | ||||
15:00 | MANAGERS & CAPTAINS MEETING | |||
16:00 | Umpires meeting | |||
17:00 | S.A Selections meeting |
Wednesday 20 March 2019 | |
15:00 Court 1 | |
MANAGERS & CAPTAINS MEETING | |
16:00 Court 1 | |
Umpires meeting | |
17:00 Court 1 | |
S.A Selections meeting | |
Thursday 21 Mar 2019 | ||||
09:45 | MID Inv 14&U | EG Inv 14&U | ||
09:45 | BOL Inv. 14&U | WG Inv. 14&U | ||
11:35 | BOL Inv. 14&U | MID Inv 14&U | ||
11:35 | WP Inv. 14&U | EG Inv 14&U | ||
12:30 | WG Inv. 14&U | KZN Inv. 14&U | ||
15:15 | WP Inv. 14&U | KZN Inv. 14&U |
Thursday 21 March 2019 | |
09:45 Court 1 | |
MID Inv 14&U | |
EG Inv 14&U | |
09:45 Court 2 | |
BOL Inv. 14&U | |
WG Inv. 14&U | |
11:35 Court 1 | |
BOL Inv. 14&U | |
MID Inv 14&U | |
11:35 Court 2 | |
WP Inv. 14&U | |
EG Inv 14&U | |
12:30 Court 4 | |
WG Inv. 14&U | |
KZN Inv. 14&U | |
15:15 Court 3 | |
WP Inv. 14&U | |
KZN Inv. 14&U | |
Friday 22 Mar 2019 | ||||
07:55 | EG Inv 14&U | KZN Inv. 14&U | ||
08:50 | BOL Inv. 14&U | WP Inv. 14&U | ||
08:50 | WG Inv. 14&U | MID Inv 14&U | ||
15:15 | WG Inv. 14&U | EG Inv 14&U | ||
15:15 | BOL Inv. 14&U | KZN Inv. 14&U | ||
15:15 | MID Inv 14&U | WP Inv. 14&U |
Friday 22 March 2019 | |
07:55 Court 4 | |
EG Inv 14&U | |
KZN Inv. 14&U | |
08:50 Court 1 | |
BOL Inv. 14&U | |
WP Inv. 14&U | |
08:50 Court 2 | |
WG Inv. 14&U | |
MID Inv 14&U | |
15:15 Court 1 | |
WG Inv. 14&U | |
EG Inv 14&U | |
15:15 Court 2 | |
BOL Inv. 14&U | |
KZN Inv. 14&U | |
15:15 Court 3 | |
MID Inv 14&U | |
WP Inv. 14&U | |
Saturday 23 Mar 2019 | ||||
10:40 | WG Inv. 14&U | WP Inv. 14&U | ||
10:40 | MID Inv 14&U | KZN Inv. 14&U | ||
10:40 | BOL Inv. 14&U | EG Inv 14&U | ||
Under 12 SA TRIALS | ||||
17:05 | Under 12 SA TRIALS | |||
Under 14 SA TRIALS | ||||
18:35 | Under 14 SA TRIALS |
Saturday 23 March 2019 | |
10:40 Court 2 | |
WG Inv. 14&U | |
WP Inv. 14&U | |
10:40 Court 3 | |
MID Inv 14&U | |
KZN Inv. 14&U | |
10:40 Court 4 | |
BOL Inv. 14&U | |
EG Inv 14&U | |
17:05 Court 1 | |
18:35 Court 1 | |
Sunday 24 Mar 2019 | ||||
07:00 | WP Inv. 14&U | KZN Inv. 14&U | ||
07:00 | BOL Inv. 14&U | WG Inv. 14&U | ||
07:00 | MID Inv 14&U | EG Inv 14&U | ||
13:25 | BOL Inv. 14&U | WP Inv. 14&U | ||
14:20 | EG Inv 14&U | KZN Inv. 14&U | ||
14:20 | WG Inv. 14&U | MID Inv 14&U |
Sunday 24 March 2019 | |
07:00 Court 2 | |
WP Inv. 14&U | |
KZN Inv. 14&U | |
07:00 Court 3 | |
BOL Inv. 14&U | |
WG Inv. 14&U | |
07:00 Court 4 | |
MID Inv 14&U | |
EG Inv 14&U | |
13:25 Court 4 | |
BOL Inv. 14&U | |
WP Inv. 14&U | |
14:20 Court 1 | |
EG Inv 14&U | |
KZN Inv. 14&U | |
14:20 Court 2 | |
WG Inv. 14&U | |
MID Inv 14&U | |
Monday 25 Mar 2019 | ||||
08:50 | WG Inv. 14&U | KZN Inv. 14&U | ||
08:50 | BOL Inv. 14&U | MID Inv 14&U | ||
08:50 | WP Inv. 14&U | EG Inv 14&U | ||
15:15 | BOL Inv. 14&U | EG Inv 14&U | ||
15:15 | WG Inv. 14&U | WP Inv. 14&U | ||
15:15 | MID Inv 14&U | KZN Inv. 14&U |
Monday 25 March 2019 | |
08:50 Court 1 | |
WG Inv. 14&U | |
KZN Inv. 14&U | |
08:50 Court 2 | |
BOL Inv. 14&U | |
MID Inv 14&U | |
08:50 Court 3 | |
WP Inv. 14&U | |
EG Inv 14&U | |
15:15 Court 1 | |
BOL Inv. 14&U | |
EG Inv 14&U | |
15:15 Court 2 | |
WG Inv. 14&U | |
WP Inv. 14&U | |
15:15 Court 3 | |
MID Inv 14&U | |
KZN Inv. 14&U | |
Tuesday 26 Mar 2019 | ||||
07:00 | WG Inv. 14&U | EG Inv 14&U | ||
07:00 | BOL Inv. 14&U | KZN Inv. 14&U | ||
07:00 | MID Inv 14&U | WP Inv. 14&U | ||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
09:45 | KZN Inv. 14&U | BOL Inv. 14&U | ||
GOLD/SILVER FINAL | ||||
10:40 | WP Inv. 14&U | EG Inv 14&U | ||
PRIZE GIVING | ||||
13:50 | PRIZE GIVING |
Tuesday 26 March 2019 | |
07:00 Court 1 | |
WG Inv. 14&U | |
EG Inv 14&U | |
07:00 Court 2 | |
BOL Inv. 14&U | |
KZN Inv. 14&U | |
07:00 Court 3 | |
MID Inv 14&U | |
WP Inv. 14&U | |
09:45 Court 3 | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
KZN Inv. 14&U | |
BOL Inv. 14&U | |
10:40 Court 3 | |
GOLD/SILVER FINAL | |
WP Inv. 14&U | |
EG Inv 14&U | |
13:50 Court 2 | |