Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| U13A S/League | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 303 | 188 | 115 | 0 | 0 |
2
| U14A S/League | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 189 | 94 | 95 | 0 | 0 |
3
| U15B S/League | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 157 | 123 | 34 | 0 | 0 |
4
| U16A S/League | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 62 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Cobras - Jl | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 32 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
5
| U19 S/League | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 63 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
7
| U12A S/League | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 147 | 139 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
8
| U11A S/League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
| U15A S/League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
| U17A S/league | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
| U17B S/League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
| U16B S/League | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 74 | -12 | 0 | 0 |
13
| Eagles - Jl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 31 | -15 | 0 | 0 |
14
| U11B S/League | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 53 | -19 | 0 | 0 |
15
| U13B S/League | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 146 | 182 | -36 | 0 | 0 |
16
| U12B S/League | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 156 | -61 | 0 | 0 |
17
| U14B S/League | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 136 | 266 | -130 | 0 | 0 |
Friday 23 Jun 2023 | ||||
17:35 | U11B S/League | U12B S/League | ||
17:35 | U12A S/League | U13B S/League | ||
18:20 | U14B S/League | U15B S/League | ||
18:20 | U13A S/League | U14A S/League | ||
19:05 | U16A S/League | U16B S/League |
Friday 23 June 2023 | |
17:35 Centurion | |
U11B S/League | |
U12B S/League | |
17:35 Wanderers | |
U12A S/League | |
U13B S/League | |
18:20 Centurion | |
U14B S/League | |
U15B S/League | |
18:20 Wanderers | |
U13A S/League | |
U14A S/League | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
U16A S/League | |
U16B S/League | |
Friday 07 Jul 2023 | ||||
17:35 | U14A S/League | U14B S/League | ||
17:35 | U13A S/League | U13B S/League | ||
18:20 | U12A S/League | U12B S/League | ||
18:20 | U16A S/League | U16B S/League |
Friday 07 July 2023 | |
17:35 Newlands | |
U14A S/League | |
U14B S/League | |
17:35 Kingsmead | |
U13A S/League | |
U13B S/League | |
18:20 Newlands | |
U12A S/League | |
U12B S/League | |
18:20 Kingsmead | |
U16A S/League | |
U16B S/League | |
Friday 21 Jul 2023 | ||||
17:35 | U12A S/League | U13B S/League | ||
17:35 | U13A S/League | U14A S/League | ||
18:20 | U11B S/League | U12B S/League |
Friday 21 July 2023 | |
17:35 Newlands | |
U12A S/League | |
U13B S/League | |
17:35 Kingsmead | |
U13A S/League | |
U14A S/League | |
18:20 Newlands | |
U11B S/League | |
U12B S/League | |
Friday 04 Aug 2023 | ||||
18:10 | U13A S/League | U13B S/League | ||
18:55 | U14A S/League | U15B S/League |
Friday 04 August 2023 | |
18:10 Newlands | |
U13A S/League | |
U13B S/League | |
18:55 Newlands | |
U14A S/League | |
U15B S/League | |
Thursday 10 Aug 2023 | ||||
13:00 | Cobras - Jl | Eagles - Jl |
Thursday 10 August 2023 | |
13:00 Wanderers | |
Cobras - Jl | |
Eagles - Jl | |
Friday 18 Aug 2023 | ||||
17:35 | U14B S/League | U15B S/League | ||
18:20 | U11B S/League | Cobras - Jl | ||
19:05 | U13A S/League | U14B S/League |
Friday 18 August 2023 | |
17:35 Kingsmead | |
U14B S/League | |
U15B S/League | |
18:20 Kingsmead | |
U11B S/League | |
Cobras - Jl | |
19:05 Kingsmead | |
U13A S/League | |
U14B S/League | |
Friday 01 Sep 2023 | ||||
18:20 | U13A S/League | U15B S/League |
Friday 01 September 2023 | |
18:20 Newlands | |
U13A S/League | |
U15B S/League | |
Friday 19 Jan 2024 | ||||
17:35 | U12A S/League | U12B S/League | ||
18:20 | U14A S/League | U14B S/League | ||
19:05 | U19 S/League | IPT LADIES B |
Friday 19 January 2024 | |
17:35 Centurion | |
U12A S/League | |
U12B S/League | |
18:20 Centurion | |
U14A S/League | |
U14B S/League | |
19:05 Centurion | |
U19 S/League | |
IPT LADIES B | |
Friday 26 Jan 2024 | ||||
17:35 | U12A S/League | U13A S/League | ||
18:20 | U12B S/League | U13B S/League |
Friday 26 January 2024 | |
17:35 Centurion | |
U12A S/League | |
U13A S/League | |
18:20 Centurion | |
U12B S/League | |
U13B S/League | |
Friday 09 Feb 2024 | ||||
17:30 | U12B S/League | U13B S/League | ||
18:15 | U13A S/League | U14B S/League | ||
19:00 | IPT LADIES B | U19 S/League |
Friday 09 February 2024 | |
17:30 Kingsmead | |
U12B S/League | |
U13B S/League | |
18:15 Kingsmead | |
U13A S/League | |
U14B S/League | |
19:00 Kingsmead | |
IPT LADIES B | |
U19 S/League | |