Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Ruby Reds | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 299 | 204 | 95 | 37 | 73 Points:
|
2
| Peapods | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 300 | 229 | 71 | 37.5 | 65.5 Points:
|
3
| Cherry Bomb | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 252 | 238 | 14 | 44.5 | 65.5 Points:
|
4
| Net Val | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 262 | 249 | 13 | 42.5 | 58.5 Points:
|
5
| Gym Class Heroes | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 219 | 238 | -19 | 37.5 | 55.5 Points:
|
6
| Dream Team (netball) | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 223 | 273 | -50 | 40 | 55 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Monday 15 Feb 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Round 1 | |||
18:00 | ||||
18:35 | Cool Katz | Dream Team (netball) | ||
19:10 | Gym Class Heroes | My Spot | ||
19:45 | Cherry Bomb | Ruby Reds | ||
19:45 | Net Val | Roman Gladiators | ||
20:55 | Round 1 | |||
21:30 | Round 1 | |||
21:30 |
Monday 15 February 2016 | |
18:00 Lord's | |
18:00 The Oval | |
18:35 Lord's | |
Cool Katz | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
19:10 The Oval | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
My Spot | |
19:45 Trent Bridge | |
Cherry Bomb | |
Ruby Reds | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Net Val | |
Roman Gladiators | |
20:55 The Oval | |
21:30 Lord's | |
21:30 The Oval | |
Monday 22 Feb 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Dream Team (netball) | Net Val | ||
18:00 | Round 2 | |||
18:00 | Round 2 | |||
19:10 | Sweet Peas | Cherry Bomb | ||
19:45 | Chix (netball) | Ruby Reds | ||
21:30 | Gym Class Heroes | Panthers | ||
21:30 | Round 2 | |||
22:05 | Round 2 | |||
22:05 | Round 2 | |||
22:05 |
Monday 22 February 2016 | |
18:00 Old Trafford | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
Net Val | |
18:00 Lord's | |
18:00 The Oval | |
19:10 Lord's | |
Sweet Peas | |
Cherry Bomb | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Chix (netball) | |
Ruby Reds | |
21:30 Trent Bridge | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
Panthers | |
21:30 The Oval | |
22:05 Trent Bridge | |
22:05 Lord's | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 29 Feb 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Net Val | Lunachics | ||
19:10 | Ruby Reds | Dream Team (netball) | ||
20:55 | Cherry Bomb | Peapods | ||
20:55 | Royals (netball) | Gym Class Heroes |
Monday 29 February 2016 | |
18:00 Trent Bridge | |
Net Val | |
Lunachics | |
19:10 Lord's | |
Ruby Reds | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
20:55 Trent Bridge | |
Cherry Bomb | |
Peapods | |
20:55 The Oval | |
Royals (netball) | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
Monday 07 Mar 2016 | ||||
18:35 | Dream Team (netball) | Bidvest Netball | ||
19:10 | Tits & Bits | Cherry Bomb | ||
19:10 | Lady Bugs | Gym Class Heroes | ||
20:20 | Peapods | Chix (netball) | ||
20:20 | Net Val | Ruby Reds |
Monday 07 March 2016 | |
18:35 The Oval | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
Bidvest Netball | |
19:10 Trent Bridge | |
Tits & Bits | |
Cherry Bomb | |
19:10 The Oval | |
Lady Bugs | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
20:20 Trent Bridge | |
Peapods | |
Chix (netball) | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Net Val | |
Ruby Reds | |
Monday 14 Mar 2016 | ||||
18:35 | Net Val | Fusion Girls | ||
19:45 | Peapods | Dream Team (netball) | ||
20:20 | Gym Class Heroes | Ruby Reds |
Monday 14 March 2016 | |
18:35 Lord's | |
Net Val | |
Fusion Girls | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Peapods | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
20:20 Trent Bridge | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
Ruby Reds | |
Monday 21 Mar 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Dream Team (netball) | WP u16B | ||
18:00 | Round 4 | |||
19:10 | Ruby Reds | Peapods | ||
20:20 | Gym Class Heroes | Hustlin' Honeys | ||
21:30 | Cherry Bomb | Tits & Bits | ||
22:40 | Round 4 | |||
22:40 | Round 4 |
Monday 21 March 2016 | |
18:00 Trent Bridge | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
WP u16B | |
18:00 The Oval | |
19:10 Lord's | |
Ruby Reds | |
Peapods | |
20:20 Lord's | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
Hustlin' Honeys | |
21:30 Headingley | |
Cherry Bomb | |
Tits & Bits | |
22:40 Lord's | |
22:40 The Oval | |
Monday 04 Apr 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Beautiful Women | Net Val | ||
18:00 | Cherry Bomb | My Spot | ||
19:45 | Hustlin' Honeys | Ruby Reds | ||
20:20 | Kryptonite | Peapods | ||
22:05 | Gym Class Heroes | Dream Team (netball) |
Monday 04 April 2016 | |
18:00 Lord's | |
Beautiful Women | |
Net Val | |
18:00 The Oval | |
Cherry Bomb | |
My Spot | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Hustlin' Honeys | |
Ruby Reds | |
20:20 Old Trafford | |
Kryptonite | |
Peapods | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
Monday 11 Apr 2016 | ||||
18:35 | Peapods | Net Val | ||
19:45 | Ruby Reds | Dream Team (netball) | ||
20:20 | Cherry Bomb | Tits & Bits |
Monday 11 April 2016 | |
18:35 Old Trafford | |
Peapods | |
Net Val | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Ruby Reds | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
20:20 Trent Bridge | |
Cherry Bomb | |
Tits & Bits | |
Monday 18 Apr 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Dream Team (netball) | Kryptonite | ||
18:35 | Peapods | Se7en | ||
19:10 | Round 2 | |||
19:10 | Round 2 | |||
21:30 | Net Val | Gym Class Heroes | ||
22:05 | Hustlin' Honeys | Cherry Bomb |
Monday 18 April 2016 | |
18:00 Old Trafford | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
Kryptonite | |
18:35 Old Trafford | |
Peapods | |
Se7en | |
19:10 Lord's | |
19:10 The Oval | |
21:30 Trent Bridge | |
Net Val | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
22:05 Trent Bridge | |
Hustlin' Honeys | |
Cherry Bomb | |
Monday 25 Apr 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Net Val | Kryptonite | ||
18:00 | My Spot | Cherry Bomb | ||
19:45 | Dream Team (netball) | Se7en | ||
20:20 | Ruby Reds | Gym Class Heroes | ||
22:05 | Round 3 |
Monday 25 April 2016 | |
18:00 Trent Bridge | |
Net Val | |
Kryptonite | |
18:00 The Oval | |
My Spot | |
Cherry Bomb | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
Se7en | |
20:20 Lord's | |
Ruby Reds | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 02 May 2016 | ||||
19:10 | Net Val | Dream Team (netball) | ||
20:20 | Kryptonite | Ruby Reds | ||
20:20 | Cherry Bomb | Gym Class Heroes | ||
22:05 |
Monday 02 May 2016 | |
19:10 Lord's | |
Net Val | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
20:20 Trent Bridge | |
Kryptonite | |
Ruby Reds | |
20:20 Lord's | |
Cherry Bomb | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 09 May 2016 | ||||
19:45 | Kryptonite | Gym Class Heroes | ||
19:45 | Dream Team (netball) | Peapods | ||
20:20 | Ruby Reds | Cherry Bomb |
Monday 09 May 2016 | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Kryptonite | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
Peapods | |
20:20 Trent Bridge | |
Ruby Reds | |
Cherry Bomb | |
Monday 16 May 2016 | ||||
19:10 | Ruby Reds | Peapods | ||
22:05 | Gym Class Heroes | Dream Team (netball) | ||
22:05 | Cherry Bomb | Net Val |
Monday 16 May 2016 | |
19:10 Trent Bridge | |
Ruby Reds | |
Peapods | |
22:05 Old Trafford | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
22:05 Trent Bridge | |
Cherry Bomb | |
Net Val | |
Monday 23 May 2016 | ||||
19:10 | Cherry Bomb | Dream Team (netball) | ||
20:20 | Gym Class Heroes | Peapods | ||
20:55 | Ruby Reds | Net Val |
Monday 23 May 2016 | |
19:10 Trent Bridge | |
Cherry Bomb | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
20:20 Headingley | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
Peapods | |
20:55 Lord's | |
Ruby Reds | |
Net Val | |
Monday 30 May 2016 | ||||
18:00 | ||||
18:00 | ||||
19:10 | Dream Team (netball) | Ruby Reds | ||
20:20 | Net Val | Peapods | ||
20:55 | Cherry Bomb | Gym Class Heroes |
Monday 30 May 2016 | |
18:00 Lord's | |
18:00 The Oval | |
19:10 Lord's | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
Ruby Reds | |
20:20 Old Trafford | |
Net Val | |
Peapods | |
20:55 Trent Bridge | |
Cherry Bomb | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
Monday 06 Jun 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Dream Team (netball) | Net Val | ||
20:55 | Peapods | Gym Class Heroes | ||
21:30 | Cherry Bomb | Peapods | ||
22:05 | ||||
22:05 |
Monday 06 June 2016 | |
18:00 Lord's | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
Net Val | |
20:55 Headingley | |
Peapods | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
21:30 Headingley | |
Cherry Bomb | |
Peapods | |
22:05 Lord's | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 13 Jun 2016 | ||||
19:10 | Peapods | Dream Team (netball) | ||
19:45 | Cherry Bomb | Ruby Reds | ||
20:20 | Net Val | Gym Class Heroes |
Monday 13 June 2016 | |
19:10 Old Trafford | |
Peapods | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
19:45 Trent Bridge | |
Cherry Bomb | |
Ruby Reds | |
20:20 Lord's | |
Net Val | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
Monday 20 Jun 2016 | ||||
18:35 | Net Val | Ruby Reds | ||
20:20 | Peapods | Ruby Reds | ||
20:20 | Dream Team (netball) | Gym Class Heroes |
Monday 20 June 2016 | |
18:35 Old Trafford | |
Net Val | |
Ruby Reds | |
20:20 Old Trafford | |
Peapods | |
Ruby Reds | |
20:20 Lord's | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
Monday 27 Jun 2016 | ||||
18:00 | ||||
18:00 | ||||
Quarter Finals | ||||
21:30 | Peapods | Dream Team (netball) | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
21:30 | Cherry Bomb | Net Val | ||
22:05 | ||||
22:40 |
Monday 27 June 2016 | |
18:00 Lord's | |
18:00 The Oval | |
21:30 Lord's | |
Quarter Finals | |
Peapods | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
21:30 The Oval | |
Quarter Finals | |
Cherry Bomb | |
Net Val | |
22:05 The Oval | |
22:40 The Oval | |
Monday 04 Jul 2016 | ||||
Semi Finals | ||||
18:00 | Dream Team (netball) | Net Val | ||
18:00 | ||||
Semi Finals | ||||
19:45 | Peapods | Cherry Bomb | ||
19:45 | ||||
20:55 | Hustlin' Honeys | Ruby Reds | ||
20:55 |
Monday 04 July 2016 | |
18:00 Old Trafford | |
Semi Finals | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
Net Val | |
18:00 The Oval | |
19:45 Trent Bridge | |
Semi Finals | |
Peapods | |
Cherry Bomb | |
19:45 The Oval | |
20:55 Trent Bridge | |
Hustlin' Honeys | |
Ruby Reds | |
20:55 The Oval | |
Monday 11 Jul 2016 | ||||
18:00 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
20:40 | Ruby Reds | Cherry Bomb | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:40 | Peapods | Net Val |
Monday 11 July 2016 | |
18:00 Lord's | |
20:40 Trent Bridge | |
Gold Final | |
Ruby Reds | |
Cherry Bomb | |
20:40 Lord's | |
Bronze Final | |
Peapods | |
Net Val | |