Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Messaihs | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 2 | 2 Points:
|
2
| Chery Parow | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 27 | -19 | 2 | 2 Points:
|
3
| Acepak (soccer) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Advanced Solutions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Alacrity Allstars | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Benfica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| BSS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Cape North (VA) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Cape South (VA) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Div 2 Midweek (Bye) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Ezinkulu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Goodyear | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Mars Africa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Mass Destroyers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Matts Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Soccer Enquiries | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Sonday Juniors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Swaziland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| THE BROCKERS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Umbro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Waltons A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22
| Green Street Hooligans | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
23
| Pro Stars | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 23 | -19 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
Monday 22 Nov 2010 | ||||
19:25 | Fish Eagles | Mommies Boys |
Monday 22 November 2010 | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Fish Eagles | |
Mommies Boys | |
Tuesday 30 Nov 2010 | ||||
18:15 | Ezinkulu | Shooting Stars | ||
20:00 | Green Street Hooligans | FC Scorgasm |
Tuesday 30 November 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Ezinkulu | |
Shooting Stars | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Green Street Hooligans | |
FC Scorgasm | |
Wednesday 01 Dec 2010 | ||||
18:50 | Spartans® | Sham Rocks | ||
19:25 | Mommies Boys | |||
20:00 | 531 FC | Young Gunz | ||
20:35 | Ravens | 8 Ideas | ||
21:10 | PrimeTronics | Fish Eagles | ||
21:45 | BellvilleFC | Underdogs |
Wednesday 01 December 2010 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Spartans® | |
Sham Rocks | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Mommies Boys | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
531 FC | |
Young Gunz | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Ravens | |
8 Ideas | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
PrimeTronics | |
Fish Eagles | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
BellvilleFC | |
Underdogs | |
Thursday 02 Dec 2010 | ||||
18:15 | ||||
18:50 | Dream Team | |||
21:10 | HGC - Hollister |
Thursday 02 December 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Dream Team | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
HGC - Hollister | |
Friday 03 Dec 2010 | ||||
19:00 | Swifta A | Swifta B | ||
19:30 | Untouchables | Galacticos | ||
21:00 | Swifta A | Swifta B |
Friday 03 December 2010 | |
19:00 Camp Nou | |
Swifta A | |
Swifta B | |
19:30 Camp Nou | |
Untouchables | |
Galacticos | |
21:00 Camp Nou | |
Swifta A | |
Swifta B | |
Monday 06 Dec 2010 | ||||
18:50 | Boondock St | Pro Evolution | ||
19:25 | Real Unfit | Naranek | ||
20:35 | Maxxor United | Gators | ||
21:10 | Ace FC | Sophomore United | ||
22:20 | Legend Killers (Soccer) | Mossad187 |
Monday 06 December 2010 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Boondock St | |
Pro Evolution | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Real Unfit | |
Naranek | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Maxxor United | |
Gators | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Ace FC | |
Sophomore United | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
Mossad187 | |
Tuesday 07 Dec 2010 | ||||
18:15 | Epic Fail | Ezinkulu | ||
18:50 | Domin8 | InterMix | ||
19:25 | PLATINUM STARS | Pro Stars | ||
20:00 | Nielsen FC | Shooting Stars | ||
20:35 | D.O.S | Green Street Hooligans | ||
21:10 | FC Scorgasm | Underdogs |
Tuesday 07 December 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Epic Fail | |
Ezinkulu | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Domin8 | |
InterMix | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
Pro Stars | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Nielsen FC | |
Shooting Stars | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Green Street Hooligans | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
FC Scorgasm | |
Underdogs | |
Wednesday 08 Dec 2010 | ||||
18:50 | Chery Parow | Ou Toppies | ||
19:25 | Spartans® | PrimeTronics | ||
20:00 | Mommies Boys | THE BROCKERS | ||
20:35 | Van Schaik FC | Untitled | ||
21:10 | Ravens | Tossers | ||
21:45 | 531 FC | BellvilleFC |
Wednesday 08 December 2010 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Chery Parow | |
Ou Toppies | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Spartans® | |
PrimeTronics | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Mommies Boys | |
THE BROCKERS | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Van Schaik FC | |
Untitled | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Ravens | |
Tossers | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
531 FC | |
BellvilleFC | |
Thursday 09 Dec 2010 | ||||
17:10 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
18:15 | Wii Unfit | LPH Legends | ||
18:50 | CK Allstars | Hot Fuzz | ||
20:00 | Sham Rocks | Spartans (Soccer) | ||
20:35 | Galacticos | Gordon Sweets | ||
21:10 | Jameson | Over the Hill | ||
21:45 | HGC - Hollister | Messaihs |
Thursday 09 December 2010 | |
17:10 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Wii Unfit | |
LPH Legends | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
CK Allstars | |
Hot Fuzz | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Sham Rocks | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Galacticos | |
Gordon Sweets | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Jameson | |
Over the Hill | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
HGC - Hollister | |
Messaihs | |
Monday 13 Dec 2010 | ||||
18:50 | Sophomore United | Boondock St | ||
19:25 | Pro Evolution | Ace FC | ||
20:00 | Deep Impec | West Stars | ||
20:35 | Maxxor United | Real Unfit | ||
21:10 | Naranek | Mossad187 | ||
21:45 | Ravens | Goodyear | ||
22:20 | Legend Killers (Soccer) | Gators |
Monday 13 December 2010 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Sophomore United | |
Boondock St | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Pro Evolution | |
Ace FC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Deep Impec | |
West Stars | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Maxxor United | |
Real Unfit | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Mossad187 | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Ravens | |
Goodyear | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
Gators | |
Tuesday 14 Dec 2010 | ||||
18:15 | Epic Fail | D.O.S | ||
18:50 | PLATINUM STARS | |||
19:25 | Domin8 | Pro Stars | ||
20:00 | Nielsen FC | Ezinkulu | ||
20:35 | Shooting Stars | Green Street Hooligans |
Tuesday 14 December 2010 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Epic Fail | |
D.O.S | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Domin8 | |
Pro Stars | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Nielsen FC | |
Ezinkulu | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Shooting Stars | |
Green Street Hooligans | |
Wednesday 15 Dec 2010 | ||||
20:00 | Van Schaik FC | Mommies Boys |
Wednesday 15 December 2010 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Van Schaik FC | |
Mommies Boys | |
Tuesday 11 Jan 2011 | ||||
17:40 | Pro Stars | The Nuts | ||
18:15 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch | ||
20:00 | PLATINUM STARS | |||
21:10 | Shooting Stars | D.O.S | ||
22:20 | Epic Fail | Ezinkulu |
Tuesday 11 January 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
Pro Stars | |
The Nuts | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Shooting Stars | |
D.O.S | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Epic Fail | |
Ezinkulu | |
Wednesday 12 Jan 2011 | ||||
18:15 | Chery Parow | FC Scorgasm | ||
18:50 | BellvilleFC | Underdogs | ||
19:25 | Ou Toppies | 531 FC | ||
20:00 | Spartans® | Ravens | ||
20:35 | Mommies Boys | Van Schaik FC | ||
21:10 | Tossers | Young Gunz | ||
21:45 | 8 Ideas | PrimeTronics |
Wednesday 12 January 2011 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Chery Parow | |
FC Scorgasm | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
BellvilleFC | |
Underdogs | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Ou Toppies | |
531 FC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Spartans® | |
Ravens | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Mommies Boys | |
Van Schaik FC | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Tossers | |
Young Gunz | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
8 Ideas | |
PrimeTronics | |
Thursday 13 Jan 2011 | ||||
07:15 | Over the Hill | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
18:15 | Fish Eagles | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | ||
18:50 | CK Allstars | Sham Rocks | ||
19:25 | Hot Fuzz | Wii Unfit | ||
20:00 | Gordon Sweets | HGC - Hollister | ||
20:35 | Deep Impec | Galacticos | ||
21:10 | Goalden | Jameson | ||
21:45 | Messaihs | West Stars |
Thursday 13 January 2011 | |
07:15 Camp Nou | |
Over the Hill | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Fish Eagles | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
CK Allstars | |
Sham Rocks | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Hot Fuzz | |
Wii Unfit | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Gordon Sweets | |
HGC - Hollister | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Deep Impec | |
Galacticos | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Goalden | |
Jameson | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Messaihs | |
West Stars | |
Friday 14 Jan 2011 | ||||
16:35 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch | ||
17:25 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch | ||
18:35 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch | ||
21:35 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch |
Friday 14 January 2011 | |
16:35 Camp Nou | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
17:25 Camp Nou | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
18:35 Camp Nou | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
21:35 Camp Nou | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
Monday 17 Jan 2011 | ||||
18:50 | Sophomore United | Pro Evolution | ||
19:25 | Ace FC | Boondock St | ||
20:00 | Div 2 Midweek (Bye) | |||
20:35 | Maxxor United | Naranek | ||
21:10 | Mossad187 | Legend Killers (Soccer) |
Monday 17 January 2011 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Sophomore United | |
Pro Evolution | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Ace FC | |
Boondock St | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Midweek (Bye) | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Maxxor United | |
Naranek | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Mossad187 | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
Tuesday 18 Jan 2011 | ||||
11:30 | PLATINUM STARS | The Nuts | ||
18:15 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch | ||
18:50 | Nielsen FC | D.O.S | ||
20:00 | Shooting Stars | Ezinkulu | ||
20:35 | CSM (A) | InterMix | ||
21:10 | Chery Parow | Epic Fail | ||
21:45 | Boost | PWC (soccer) | ||
22:20 | Pro Stars | Domin8 |
Tuesday 18 January 2011 | |
11:30 Camp Nou | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
The Nuts | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Nielsen FC | |
D.O.S | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Shooting Stars | |
Ezinkulu | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
InterMix | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Chery Parow | |
Epic Fail | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Boost | |
PWC (soccer) | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Pro Stars | |
Domin8 | |
Wednesday 19 Jan 2011 | ||||
12:30 | 8 Ideas | Spartans® | ||
13:15 | PrimeTronics | |||
18:50 | Chery Parow | Ou Toppies | ||
19:25 | 531 FC | Underdogs | ||
20:00 | Ravens | Young Gunz | ||
20:35 | Green Street Hooligans | Mommies Boys | ||
21:10 | Van Schaik FC | PrimeTronics | ||
21:45 | BellvilleFC | FC Scorgasm |
Wednesday 19 January 2011 | |
12:30 Camp Nou | |
8 Ideas | |
Spartans® | |
13:15 Camp Nou | |
PrimeTronics | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Chery Parow | |
Ou Toppies | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
531 FC | |
Underdogs | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Ravens | |
Young Gunz | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Green Street Hooligans | |
Mommies Boys | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Van Schaik FC | |
PrimeTronics | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
BellvilleFC | |
FC Scorgasm | |
Thursday 20 Jan 2011 | ||||
08:00 | LPH Legends | Spartans (Soccer) | ||
08:45 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Galacticos | ||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
18:15 | CK Allstars | LPH Legends | ||
18:50 | HGC - Hollister | West Stars | ||
19:25 | Spartans (Soccer) | Hot Fuzz | ||
20:00 | Jameson | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
20:35 | Fish Eagles | Goalden | ||
21:10 | Sham Rocks | Wii Unfit | ||
21:45 | Over the Hill | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | ||
22:20 | Deep Impec | Gordon Sweets |
Thursday 20 January 2011 | |
08:00 Camp Nou | |
LPH Legends | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
08:45 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Galacticos | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
CK Allstars | |
LPH Legends | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
HGC - Hollister | |
West Stars | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
Hot Fuzz | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Jameson | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Fish Eagles | |
Goalden | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Sham Rocks | |
Wii Unfit | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Over the Hill | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Deep Impec | |
Gordon Sweets | |
Friday 21 Jan 2011 | ||||
18:10 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch |
Friday 21 January 2011 | |
18:10 Camp Nou | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
Monday 24 Jan 2011 | ||||
18:15 | Globe Trotters | Maxxor United | ||
18:50 | Pro Evolution | Boost | ||
20:00 | Boost | Boondock St | ||
20:35 | Naranek | Legend Killers (Soccer) | ||
21:10 | Real Unfit | Mossad187 |
Monday 24 January 2011 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Globe Trotters | |
Maxxor United | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Pro Evolution | |
Boost | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Boost | |
Boondock St | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Real Unfit | |
Mossad187 | |
Tuesday 25 Jan 2011 | ||||
18:15 | D.O.S | Epic Fail | ||
18:50 | Ezinkulu | Gators | ||
19:25 | Nielsen FC | Shooting Stars | ||
20:00 | PLATINUM STARS | Pro Stars | ||
20:35 | The Nuts | CSM (A) | ||
21:10 | Domin8 | InterMix | ||
21:45 | Underdogs | Chery Parow |
Tuesday 25 January 2011 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Epic Fail | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Ezinkulu | |
Gators | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Nielsen FC | |
Shooting Stars | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
Pro Stars | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
The Nuts | |
CSM (A) | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Domin8 | |
InterMix | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Underdogs | |
Chery Parow | |
Wednesday 26 Jan 2011 | ||||
18:50 | Spartans® | BellvilleFC | ||
19:25 | Mommies Boys | WW Finance 10/11 | ||
20:00 | Young Gunz | PWC (soccer) | ||
20:35 | Van Schaik FC | Ravens | ||
21:10 | 8 Ideas | Untitled | ||
21:45 | FC Scorgasm | Ou Toppies | ||
22:20 | PrimeTronics | 531 FC |
Wednesday 26 January 2011 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Spartans® | |
BellvilleFC | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Mommies Boys | |
WW Finance 10/11 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Young Gunz | |
PWC (soccer) | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Van Schaik FC | |
Ravens | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
8 Ideas | |
Untitled | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
FC Scorgasm | |
Ou Toppies | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
PrimeTronics | |
531 FC | |
Thursday 27 Jan 2011 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
18:15 | Galacticos | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
18:50 | Sham Rocks | CK Allstars | ||
19:25 | HGC - Hollister | Gordon Sweets | ||
20:00 | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | Goalden | ||
20:35 | West Stars | Deep Impec | ||
21:10 | Wii Unfit | Spartans (Soccer) | ||
21:45 | Jameson | Over the Hill | ||
22:20 | Unknowns (YMGM) | Fish Eagles |
Thursday 27 January 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Galacticos | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Sham Rocks | |
CK Allstars | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
HGC - Hollister | |
Gordon Sweets | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
Goalden | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
West Stars | |
Deep Impec | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Wii Unfit | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Jameson | |
Over the Hill | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
Fish Eagles | |
Friday 28 Jan 2011 | ||||
16:00 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch |
Friday 28 January 2011 | |
16:00 Camp Nou | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
Monday 31 Jan 2011 | ||||
18:15 | Pro Evolution | Sophomore United | ||
18:50 | Boost | Ace FC | ||
20:00 | Naranek | Real Unfit | ||
20:35 | Mossad187 | Globe Trotters | ||
21:10 | Legend Killers (Soccer) | Maxxor United |
Monday 31 January 2011 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Pro Evolution | |
Sophomore United | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Boost | |
Ace FC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Real Unfit | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Mossad187 | |
Globe Trotters | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
Maxxor United | |
Tuesday 01 Feb 2011 | ||||
18:15 | Gators | D.O.S | ||
18:50 | Nielsen FC | Ezinkulu | ||
19:25 | Acepak Stars | CSM (A) | ||
20:00 | PLATINUM STARS | Domin8 | ||
20:35 | InterMix | The Nuts | ||
21:10 | Shooting Stars | Epic Fail |
Tuesday 01 February 2011 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Gators | |
D.O.S | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Nielsen FC | |
Ezinkulu | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Acepak Stars | |
CSM (A) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
Domin8 | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
InterMix | |
The Nuts | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Shooting Stars | |
Epic Fail | |
Wednesday 02 Feb 2011 | ||||
18:50 | 531 FC | Young Gunz | ||
19:25 | Spartans® | FC Scorgasm | ||
20:00 | 8 Ideas | Van Schaik FC | ||
20:35 | Ou Toppies | Underdogs | ||
21:10 | Mommies Boys | PrimeTronics | ||
21:45 | Catalan FC | PWC (soccer) | ||
22:20 | Untitled | Ravens |
Wednesday 02 February 2011 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
531 FC | |
Young Gunz | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Spartans® | |
FC Scorgasm | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
8 Ideas | |
Van Schaik FC | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Ou Toppies | |
Underdogs | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Mommies Boys | |
PrimeTronics | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Catalan FC | |
PWC (soccer) | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Untitled | |
Ravens | |
Thursday 03 Feb 2011 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
18:15 | LPH Legends | Wii Unfit | ||
18:50 | Gordon Sweets | West Stars | ||
19:25 | Spartans (Soccer) | CK Allstars | ||
20:00 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Deep Impec | ||
20:35 | Jameson | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | ||
21:10 | Over the Hill | Fish Eagles | ||
21:45 | Goalden | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
22:20 | HGC - Hollister | Galacticos | ||
23:00 | Sham Rocks | Hot Fuzz |
Thursday 03 February 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
LPH Legends | |
Wii Unfit | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Gordon Sweets | |
West Stars | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
CK Allstars | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Deep Impec | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Jameson | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Over the Hill | |
Fish Eagles | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Goalden | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
HGC - Hollister | |
Galacticos | |
23:00 Camp Nou | |
Sham Rocks | |
Hot Fuzz | |
Friday 04 Feb 2011 | ||||
17:50 | Swifta A | Swifta B | ||
18:00 | Swifta A | Swifta B | ||
22:00 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch |
Friday 04 February 2011 | |
17:50 Camp Nou | |
Swifta A | |
Swifta B | |
18:00 Camp Nou | |
Swifta A | |
Swifta B | |
22:00 Camp Nou | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
Monday 07 Feb 2011 | ||||
17:30 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch | ||
18:15 | Maxxor United | Real Unfit | ||
18:50 | WW Finance 10/11 | LPT Boys | ||
19:25 | Naranek | Globe Trotters | ||
20:00 | Tossers | Boost | ||
20:35 | Tossers | Boondock St | ||
21:10 | Sophomore United | Ace FC | ||
22:20 | The Ballers FC |
Monday 07 February 2011 | |
17:30 Camp Nou | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Maxxor United | |
Real Unfit | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
WW Finance 10/11 | |
LPT Boys | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Globe Trotters | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Tossers | |
Boost | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Tossers | |
Boondock St | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Sophomore United | |
Ace FC | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
The Ballers FC | |
Tuesday 08 Feb 2011 | ||||
17:40 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch | ||
18:15 | D.O.S | Ezinkulu | ||
18:50 | Epic Fail | Nielsen FC | ||
19:25 | CSM (A) | PLATINUM STARS | ||
20:00 | Gators | Shooting Stars | ||
20:35 | The Nuts | Domin8 | ||
21:10 | InterMix | Class on Grass |
Tuesday 08 February 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Ezinkulu | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Epic Fail | |
Nielsen FC | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Gators | |
Shooting Stars | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
The Nuts | |
Domin8 | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
InterMix | |
Class on Grass | |
Wednesday 09 Feb 2011 | ||||
18:50 | PWC (soccer) | Mommies Boys | ||
19:25 | Ou Toppies | BellvilleFC | ||
20:00 | ACDC | Spartans® | ||
20:35 | Catalan FC | 8 Ideas | ||
21:10 | 531 FC | Boavista | ||
21:45 | Underdogs | FC Scorgasm | ||
22:20 | Young Gunz | PrimeTronics |
Wednesday 09 February 2011 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
PWC (soccer) | |
Mommies Boys | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Ou Toppies | |
BellvilleFC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
ACDC | |
Spartans® | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Catalan FC | |
8 Ideas | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
531 FC | |
Boavista | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Underdogs | |
FC Scorgasm | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Young Gunz | |
PrimeTronics | |
Thursday 10 Feb 2011 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
18:15 | LPH Legends | Hot Fuzz | ||
18:50 | CK Allstars | Sham Rocks | ||
19:25 | Unknowns (YMGM) | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | ||
20:00 | Goalden | Over the Hill | ||
20:35 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Jameson | ||
21:10 | West Stars | Galacticos | ||
21:45 | Gordon Sweets | Fish Eagles | ||
22:20 | Deep Impec | HGC - Hollister |
Thursday 10 February 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
LPH Legends | |
Hot Fuzz | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
CK Allstars | |
Sham Rocks | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Goalden | |
Over the Hill | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Jameson | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
West Stars | |
Galacticos | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Gordon Sweets | |
Fish Eagles | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Deep Impec | |
HGC - Hollister | |
Saturday 12 Feb 2011 | ||||
09:30 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch | ||
09:45 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch | ||
14:45 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch |
Saturday 12 February 2011 | |
09:30 Camp Nou | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
09:45 Camp Nou | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
14:45 Camp Nou | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
Monday 14 Feb 2011 | ||||
18:50 | WW Finance 10/11 | The Ballers FC | ||
19:25 | Ace FC | Tossers | ||
20:00 | Pro Evolution | Boondock St | ||
20:35 | Mossad187 | Naranek | ||
21:45 | Globe Trotters | Legend Killers (Soccer) |
Monday 14 February 2011 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
WW Finance 10/11 | |
The Ballers FC | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Ace FC | |
Tossers | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Pro Evolution | |
Boondock St | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Mossad187 | |
Naranek | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Globe Trotters | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
Tuesday 15 Feb 2011 | ||||
18:15 | D.O.S | Shooting Stars | ||
18:50 | Eurolux (Soccer) | The Nuts | ||
19:25 | CSM (A) | Domin8 | ||
20:00 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Domin8 | ||
20:35 | Gators | Epic Fail | ||
21:10 | Aftershock | Silver Fox | ||
21:45 | Nielsen FC | InterMix |
Tuesday 15 February 2011 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Shooting Stars | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
The Nuts | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
Domin8 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Domin8 | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Gators | |
Epic Fail | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Aftershock | |
Silver Fox | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Nielsen FC | |
InterMix | |
Wednesday 16 Feb 2011 | ||||
18:50 | PWC (soccer) | 531 FC | ||
19:25 | Young Gunz | Mommies Boys | ||
20:00 | Underdogs | ACDC | ||
20:35 | Van Schaik FC | Catalan FC | ||
21:10 | PrimeTronics | Boavista | ||
21:45 | Untitled | Catalan FC |
Wednesday 16 February 2011 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
PWC (soccer) | |
531 FC | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Young Gunz | |
Mommies Boys | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Underdogs | |
ACDC | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Van Schaik FC | |
Catalan FC | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
PrimeTronics | |
Boavista | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Untitled | |
Catalan FC | |
Thursday 17 Feb 2011 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
18:15 | Galacticos | Gordon Sweets | ||
18:50 | Fish Eagles | Deep Impec | ||
19:25 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | ||
20:00 | Over the Hill | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
20:35 | Goalden | Jameson | ||
21:10 | Hot Fuzz | Wii Unfit | ||
21:45 | 8 Ideas | Ravens |
Thursday 17 February 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Galacticos | |
Gordon Sweets | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Fish Eagles | |
Deep Impec | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Over the Hill | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Goalden | |
Jameson | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Hot Fuzz | |
Wii Unfit | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
8 Ideas | |
Ravens | |
Friday 18 Feb 2011 | ||||
19:45 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch |
Friday 18 February 2011 | |
19:45 Camp Nou | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
Monday 21 Feb 2011 | ||||
18:15 | Maxxor United | LPT Boys | ||
18:50 | Boost | Pro Evolution | ||
19:25 | Sophomore United | Boondock St | ||
20:00 | The Ballers FC | Real Unfit | ||
20:35 | Boondock St | WW Finance 10/11 | ||
21:10 | Mossad187 | Globe Trotters | ||
21:45 | Legend Killers (Soccer) | Naranek |
Monday 21 February 2011 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Maxxor United | |
LPT Boys | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Boost | |
Pro Evolution | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Sophomore United | |
Boondock St | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
The Ballers FC | |
Real Unfit | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Boondock St | |
WW Finance 10/11 | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Mossad187 | |
Globe Trotters | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
Naranek | |
Tuesday 22 Feb 2011 | ||||
17:40 | Acepak Stars | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
18:15 | Epic Fail | Gators | ||
18:50 | D.O.S | Nielsen FC | ||
19:25 | CSM (A) | The Nuts | ||
20:00 | Vikings | Aftershock | ||
20:35 | Atlantic Stars | Silver Fox | ||
21:10 | Shooting Stars | InterMix | ||
21:45 | Domin8 | PLATINUM STARS |
Tuesday 22 February 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
Acepak Stars | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Epic Fail | |
Gators | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Nielsen FC | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
The Nuts | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Vikings | |
Aftershock | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Atlantic Stars | |
Silver Fox | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Shooting Stars | |
InterMix | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Domin8 | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
Wednesday 23 Feb 2011 | ||||
18:50 | Spartans® | Underdogs | ||
19:25 | Stay Fresh, Get Money | 8 Ideas | ||
20:00 | ACDC | Ou Toppies | ||
20:35 | Van Schaik FC | Untitled | ||
21:10 | Ravens | Catalan FC | ||
21:45 | Mommies Boys | Boavista | ||
22:20 | FC Scorgasm | BellvilleFC |
Wednesday 23 February 2011 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Spartans® | |
Underdogs | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Stay Fresh, Get Money | |
8 Ideas | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
ACDC | |
Ou Toppies | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Van Schaik FC | |
Untitled | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Ravens | |
Catalan FC | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Mommies Boys | |
Boavista | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
FC Scorgasm | |
BellvilleFC | |
Thursday 24 Feb 2011 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | Stormers | ||
18:15 | Sham Rocks | Wii Unfit | ||
18:50 | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | Over the Hill | ||
19:25 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Goalden | ||
20:00 | LPH Legends | Spartans (Soccer) | ||
20:35 | HGC - Hollister | Fish Eagles | ||
21:10 | Hot Fuzz | LPH Legends | ||
21:45 | Fish Eagles | Galacticos | ||
22:20 | Deep Impec | Gordon Sweets | ||
22:55 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch |
Thursday 24 February 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
Stormers | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Sham Rocks | |
Wii Unfit | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
Over the Hill | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Goalden | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
LPH Legends | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
HGC - Hollister | |
Fish Eagles | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Hot Fuzz | |
LPH Legends | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Fish Eagles | |
Galacticos | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Deep Impec | |
Gordon Sweets | |
22:55 Camp Nou | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
Friday 25 Feb 2011 | ||||
14:45 | Mars Africa | Snickers |
Friday 25 February 2011 | |
14:45 Camp Nou | |
Mars Africa | |
Snickers | |
Monday 28 Feb 2011 | ||||
18:15 | Maxxor United | Globe Trotters | ||
18:50 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch | ||
19:25 | Real Unfit | LPT Boys | ||
20:00 | Ace FC | Pro Evolution | ||
20:35 | Boost | WW Finance 10/11 | ||
21:10 | Sophomore United | Boost | ||
21:45 | Legend Killers (Soccer) | Mossad187 |
Monday 28 February 2011 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Maxxor United | |
Globe Trotters | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Real Unfit | |
LPT Boys | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Ace FC | |
Pro Evolution | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Boost | |
WW Finance 10/11 | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Sophomore United | |
Boost | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
Mossad187 | |
Tuesday 01 Mar 2011 | ||||
18:50 | Epic Fail | Acepak Stars | ||
19:25 | CSM (A) | PLATINUM STARS | ||
20:00 | Gators | D.O.S | ||
21:10 | Vikings | Silver Fox | ||
21:45 | Domin8 | The Nuts |
Tuesday 01 March 2011 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Epic Fail | |
Acepak Stars | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Gators | |
D.O.S | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Vikings | |
Silver Fox | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Domin8 | |
The Nuts | |
Wednesday 02 Mar 2011 | ||||
18:15 | PWC (soccer) | PrimeTronics | ||
18:50 | Spartans® | Ou Toppies | ||
19:25 | FC Scorgasm | ACDC | ||
20:00 | 531 FC | Mommies Boys | ||
20:35 | Ravens | Van Schaik FC | ||
21:10 | BellvilleFC | Underdogs | ||
21:45 | Young Gunz | Boavista | ||
22:20 | Stay Fresh, Get Money | Catalan FC |
Wednesday 02 March 2011 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
PWC (soccer) | |
PrimeTronics | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Spartans® | |
Ou Toppies | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
FC Scorgasm | |
ACDC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
531 FC | |
Mommies Boys | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Ravens | |
Van Schaik FC | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
BellvilleFC | |
Underdogs | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Young Gunz | |
Boavista | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Stay Fresh, Get Money | |
Catalan FC | |
Thursday 03 Mar 2011 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
18:15 | LPH Legends | Sham Rocks | ||
18:50 | Gordon Sweets | Fish Eagles | ||
19:25 | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
20:00 | Spartans (Soccer) | Goalden | ||
20:35 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Over the Hill | ||
21:10 | Wii Unfit | Spartans (Soccer) | ||
21:45 | Galacticos | Deep Impec | ||
21:45 | Legend Killers (Soccer) | Stormers |
Thursday 03 March 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
LPH Legends | |
Sham Rocks | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Gordon Sweets | |
Fish Eagles | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
Goalden | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Over the Hill | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Wii Unfit | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
21:45 Wembley | |
Galacticos | |
Deep Impec | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
Stormers | |
Friday 04 Mar 2011 | ||||
17:15 | Swifta A | Swifta B |
Friday 04 March 2011 | |
17:15 Camp Nou | |
Swifta A | |
Swifta B | |
Monday 07 Mar 2011 | ||||
18:50 | LPT Boys | Globe Trotters | ||
20:00 | Ace FC | Boost | ||
20:35 | Maxxor United | Naranek | ||
21:10 | Boondock St | Boost | ||
21:45 | Real Unfit | Mossad187 | ||
22:20 | Sophomore United | Legend Killers (Soccer) |
Monday 07 March 2011 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
LPT Boys | |
Globe Trotters | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Ace FC | |
Boost | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Maxxor United | |
Naranek | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Boondock St | |
Boost | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Real Unfit | |
Mossad187 | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Sophomore United | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
Tuesday 08 Mar 2011 | ||||
18:15 | Nielsen FC | Epic Fail | ||
18:50 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch | ||
19:25 | Shooting Stars | D.O.S | ||
20:00 | PLATINUM STARS | The Nuts | ||
20:00 | CSM (A) | Domin8 | ||
20:35 | Eurolux (Soccer) | InterMix | ||
20:35 | Atlantic Stars | Aftershock |
Tuesday 08 March 2011 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Nielsen FC | |
Epic Fail | |
18:50 Wembley | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Shooting Stars | |
D.O.S | |
20:00 Wembley | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
The Nuts | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
Domin8 | |
20:35 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
InterMix | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Atlantic Stars | |
Aftershock | |
Wednesday 09 Mar 2011 | ||||
18:15 | 531 FC | Young Gunz | ||
18:50 | Mommies Boys | PrimeTronics | ||
18:50 | FC Scorgasm | Spartans® | ||
19:25 | Underdogs | Ou Toppies | ||
20:00 | ACDC | BellvilleFC | ||
20:00 | Ravens | Untitled | ||
20:35 | Van Schaik FC | Stay Fresh, Get Money | ||
20:35 | Boavista | PWC (soccer) | ||
21:10 | 8 Ideas | Catalan FC |
Wednesday 09 March 2011 | |
18:15 Wembley | |
531 FC | |
Young Gunz | |
18:50 Wembley | |
Mommies Boys | |
PrimeTronics | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
FC Scorgasm | |
Spartans® | |
19:25 Wembley | |
Underdogs | |
Ou Toppies | |
20:00 Wembley | |
ACDC | |
BellvilleFC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Ravens | |
Untitled | |
20:35 Wembley | |
Van Schaik FC | |
Stay Fresh, Get Money | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Boavista | |
PWC (soccer) | |
21:10 Wembley | |
8 Ideas | |
Catalan FC | |
Thursday 10 Mar 2011 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
18:15 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch | ||
18:50 | Goalden | Sham Rocks | ||
19:25 | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | HGC - Hollister | Goalden | ||
20:00 | Spartans (Soccer) | Sham Rocks | ||
20:35 | Unknowns (YMGM) | Over the Hill | ||
21:10 | Wii Unfit | LPH Legends | ||
21:10 | Gordon Sweets | Hot Fuzz | ||
21:45 | Goodyear | Urban Warriors (bye no game) |
Thursday 10 March 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Goalden | |
Sham Rocks | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
HGC - Hollister | |
Goalden | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
Sham Rocks | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
Over the Hill | |
21:10 Wembley | |
Wii Unfit | |
LPH Legends | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Gordon Sweets | |
Hot Fuzz | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Goodyear | |
Urban Warriors (bye no game) | |
Friday 11 Mar 2011 | ||||
17:35 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch | ||
19:20 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch | ||
19:20 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch |
Friday 11 March 2011 | |
17:35 Wembley | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
19:20 Wembley | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
19:20 Camp Nou | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
Sunday 13 Mar 2011 | ||||
14:55 | Sales | Tech |
Sunday 13 March 2011 | |
14:55 Wembley | |
Sales | |
Tech | |
Monday 14 Mar 2011 | ||||
19:25 | LPT Boys | Real Unfit | ||
20:00 | Ace FC | Boondock St | ||
20:35 | LPT Boys | Mossad187 | ||
21:10 | Boondock St | Sophomore United | ||
21:45 | Naranek | Globe Trotters | ||
22:20 | Legend Killers (Soccer) | Maxxor United |
Monday 14 March 2011 | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
LPT Boys | |
Real Unfit | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Ace FC | |
Boondock St | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
LPT Boys | |
Mossad187 | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Boondock St | |
Sophomore United | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Globe Trotters | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
Maxxor United | |
Tuesday 15 Mar 2011 | ||||
08:00 | Acepak Stars | PLATINUM STARS | ||
18:15 | Acepak Stars | The Nuts | ||
18:15 | Nielsen FC | InterMix | ||
18:50 | D.O.S | Gators | ||
18:50 | Epic Fail | InterMix | ||
19:25 | Melbro FC | Web Africa | ||
19:25 | CSM (A) | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Atlantic Stars | Vikings | ||
20:00 | Gators | Shooting Stars | ||
20:35 | Aftershock | Twilights | ||
20:35 | Eurolux (Soccer) | PLATINUM STARS | ||
21:10 | Silver Fox | Southern Biatches |
Tuesday 15 March 2011 | |
08:00 Wembley | |
Acepak Stars | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
18:15 Wembley | |
Acepak Stars | |
The Nuts | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Nielsen FC | |
InterMix | |
18:50 Wembley | |
D.O.S | |
Gators | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Epic Fail | |
InterMix | |
19:25 Wembley | |
Melbro FC | |
Web Africa | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Atlantic Stars | |
Vikings | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Gators | |
Shooting Stars | |
20:35 Wembley | |
Aftershock | |
Twilights | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Silver Fox | |
Southern Biatches | |
Wednesday 16 Mar 2011 | ||||
09:00 | 8 Ideas | Untitled | ||
18:15 | Alaturca | Ceramica | ||
18:50 | PWC (soccer) | Young Gunz | ||
19:25 | Spartans® | BellvilleFC | ||
19:25 | FC Scorgasm | Ou Toppies | ||
20:00 | PWC (soccer) | Mommies Boys | ||
20:00 | PrimeTronics | Young Gunz | ||
20:35 | Underdogs | BellvilleFC | ||
20:35 | Van Schaik FC | Catalan FC | ||
21:10 | Boavista | 531 FC | ||
21:10 | Untitled | Stay Fresh, Get Money | ||
21:45 | Catalan FC | Untitled |
Wednesday 16 March 2011 | |
09:00 Wembley | |
8 Ideas | |
Untitled | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Alaturca | |
Ceramica | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
PWC (soccer) | |
Young Gunz | |
19:25 Wembley | |
Spartans® | |
BellvilleFC | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
FC Scorgasm | |
Ou Toppies | |
20:00 Wembley | |
PWC (soccer) | |
Mommies Boys | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
PrimeTronics | |
Young Gunz | |
20:35 Wembley | |
Underdogs | |
BellvilleFC | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Van Schaik FC | |
Catalan FC | |
21:10 Wembley | |
Boavista | |
531 FC | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Untitled | |
Stay Fresh, Get Money | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Catalan FC | |
Untitled | |
Thursday 17 Mar 2011 | ||||
18:50 | Fish Eagles | Deep Impec | ||
19:25 | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | Goalden | ||
20:00 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch | ||
20:00 | Galacticos | Deep Impec | ||
20:35 | Hot Fuzz | Sham Rocks | ||
20:35 | LPH Legends | Spartans (Soccer) | ||
21:10 | Wii Unfit | HGC - Hollister | ||
21:10 | Gordon Sweets | All Stars | ||
21:45 | Hot Fuzz | Spartans (Soccer) | ||
22:20 | Goodyear | Inter |
Thursday 17 March 2011 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Fish Eagles | |
Deep Impec | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
Goalden | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Galacticos | |
Deep Impec | |
20:35 Wembley | |
Hot Fuzz | |
Sham Rocks | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
LPH Legends | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
21:10 Wembley | |
Wii Unfit | |
HGC - Hollister | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Gordon Sweets | |
All Stars | |
21:45 Wembley | |
Hot Fuzz | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
22:20 Wembley | |
Goodyear | |
Inter | |
Friday 18 Mar 2011 | ||||
18:00 | Swifta A | Swifta B | ||
18:35 | Swifta A | Swifta B | ||
19:50 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch |
Friday 18 March 2011 | |
18:00 Camp Nou | |
Swifta A | |
Swifta B | |
18:35 Camp Nou | |
Swifta A | |
Swifta B | |
19:50 Camp Nou | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
Monday 21 Mar 2011 | ||||
18:50 | Spartans® | BellvilleFC | ||
19:25 | Sophomore United | Boondock St | ||
20:00 | Untitled | Stay Fresh, Get Money | ||
20:35 | Maxxor United | Naranek | ||
21:10 | Legend Killers (Soccer) | Mossad187 |
Monday 21 March 2011 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Spartans® | |
BellvilleFC | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Sophomore United | |
Boondock St | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Untitled | |
Stay Fresh, Get Money | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Maxxor United | |
Naranek | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
Mossad187 | |
Tuesday 22 Mar 2011 | ||||
18:15 | Nielsen FC | InterMix | ||
18:50 | Acepak Stars | Stormers | ||
18:50 | D.O.S | Epic Fail | ||
19:25 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
19:25 | Domin8 | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Vikings | Southern Biatches | ||
20:00 | Aftershock | Atlantic Stars | ||
20:35 | Silver Fox | Twilights | ||
20:35 | The Nuts | PLATINUM STARS | ||
21:10 | LPT Boys | Maxxor United |
Tuesday 22 March 2011 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Nielsen FC | |
InterMix | |
18:50 Wembley | |
Acepak Stars | |
Stormers | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Epic Fail | |
19:25 Wembley | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Domin8 | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Vikings | |
Southern Biatches | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Aftershock | |
Atlantic Stars | |
20:35 Wembley | |
Silver Fox | |
Twilights | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
The Nuts | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
LPT Boys | |
Maxxor United | |
Wednesday 23 Mar 2011 | ||||
18:50 | 531 FC | Young Gunz | ||
19:25 | PrimeTronics | Mommies Boys | ||
19:25 | Ravens | Catalan FC | ||
20:00 | Ou Toppies | Spartans® | ||
20:00 | BellvilleFC | Underdogs | ||
20:35 | ACDC | Boavista | ||
20:35 | Van Schaik FC | Stay Fresh, Get Money |
Wednesday 23 March 2011 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
531 FC | |
Young Gunz | |
19:25 Wembley | |
PrimeTronics | |
Mommies Boys | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Ravens | |
Catalan FC | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Ou Toppies | |
Spartans® | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
BellvilleFC | |
Underdogs | |
20:35 Wembley | |
ACDC | |
Boavista | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Van Schaik FC | |
Stay Fresh, Get Money | |
Thursday 24 Mar 2011 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (YELLOW) | ACI (RED) | ||
18:15 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Goalden | ||
18:50 | LPH Legends | Sham Rocks | ||
19:25 | Fish Eagles | HGC - Hollister | ||
20:00 | Galacticos | Deep Impec | ||
20:35 | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
21:10 | Hot Fuzz | Spartans (Soccer) |
Thursday 24 March 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
ACI (RED) | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Goalden | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
LPH Legends | |
Sham Rocks | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Fish Eagles | |
HGC - Hollister | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Galacticos | |
Deep Impec | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Hot Fuzz | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
Friday 25 Mar 2011 | ||||
17:50 | Swifta A | Swifta B | ||
17:55 | Swifta A | Swifta B | ||
19:45 | Advanced Solutions | Stormers |
Friday 25 March 2011 | |
17:50 Wembley | |
Swifta A | |
Swifta B | |
17:55 Wembley | |
Swifta A | |
Swifta B | |
19:45 Wembley | |
Advanced Solutions | |
Stormers | |
Sunday 27 Mar 2011 | ||||
09:55 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch |
Sunday 27 March 2011 | |
09:55 Camp Nou | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
Monday 28 Mar 2011 | ||||
18:50 | Boondock St | Boost | ||
19:25 | Ace FC | Naranek | ||
20:00 | Maxxor United | Legend Killers (Soccer) | ||
20:35 | Globe Trotters | Boost | ||
21:10 | LPT Boys | Mossad187 | ||
21:45 | Deep Impec | Galacticos |
Monday 28 March 2011 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Boondock St | |
Boost | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Ace FC | |
Naranek | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Maxxor United | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Globe Trotters | |
Boost | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
LPT Boys | |
Mossad187 | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Deep Impec | |
Galacticos | |
Tuesday 29 Mar 2011 | ||||
18:15 | Real Unfit | Acepak Stars | ||
18:50 | Eurolux (Soccer) | The Nuts | ||
18:50 | D.O.S | Nielsen FC | ||
19:25 | Shooting Stars | Stormers | ||
19:25 | Epic Fail | InterMix | ||
20:00 | Vikings | Twilights | ||
20:00 | HGC - Hollister | Koop 'n Kus | ||
20:35 | Silver Fox | Atlantic Stars | ||
20:35 | Domin8 | PLATINUM STARS |
Tuesday 29 March 2011 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Real Unfit | |
Acepak Stars | |
18:50 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
The Nuts | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Nielsen FC | |
19:25 Wembley | |
Shooting Stars | |
Stormers | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Epic Fail | |
InterMix | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Vikings | |
Twilights | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
HGC - Hollister | |
Koop 'n Kus | |
20:35 Wembley | |
Silver Fox | |
Atlantic Stars | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Domin8 | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
Wednesday 30 Mar 2011 | ||||
18:10 | Alaturca | Stormers | ||
18:10 | CSM (A) | ACDC B | ||
18:50 | PWC (soccer) | Stormers | ||
18:50 | PrimeTronics | Young Gunz | ||
19:25 | Mommies Boys | ACDC | ||
19:25 | FC Scorgasm | AC Stationers | ||
20:00 | Underdogs | Spartans® | ||
20:00 | Ou Toppies | BellvilleFC | ||
20:35 | Van Schaik FC | Catalan FC | ||
21:10 | Ravens | Boavista |
Wednesday 30 March 2011 | |
18:10 Wembley | |
Alaturca | |
Stormers | |
18:10 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
ACDC B | |
18:50 Wembley | |
PWC (soccer) | |
Stormers | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
PrimeTronics | |
Young Gunz | |
19:25 Wembley | |
Mommies Boys | |
ACDC | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
FC Scorgasm | |
AC Stationers | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Underdogs | |
Spartans® | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Ou Toppies | |
BellvilleFC | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Van Schaik FC | |
Catalan FC | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Ravens | |
Boavista | |
Thursday 31 Mar 2011 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
18:15 | Over the Hill | Acepak Stars | ||
18:25 | Fish Eagles | Deep Impec | ||
18:50 | HGC - Hollister | Galacticos | ||
19:25 | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Sham Rocks | Spartans (Soccer) | ||
20:35 | Unknowns (YMGM) | Goalden | ||
21:10 | Hot Fuzz | LPH Legends | ||
21:45 | Goodyear | Team "W" |
Thursday 31 March 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Over the Hill | |
Acepak Stars | |
18:25 Wembley | |
Fish Eagles | |
Deep Impec | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
HGC - Hollister | |
Galacticos | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Sham Rocks | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
Goalden | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Hot Fuzz | |
LPH Legends | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Goodyear | |
Team "W" | |
Friday 01 Apr 2011 | ||||
19:00 | Swifta A | Swifta B | ||
19:30 | Swifta A | Swifta B |
Friday 01 April 2011 | |
19:00 Camp Nou | |
Swifta A | |
Swifta B | |
19:30 Camp Nou | |
Swifta A | |
Swifta B | |
Sunday 03 Apr 2011 | ||||
14:55 | Class on Grass | Stormers |
Sunday 03 April 2011 | |
14:55 Wembley | |
Class on Grass | |
Stormers | |
Monday 04 Apr 2011 | ||||
Div 1GOLD FINAL | ||||
18:50 | Ace FC | Sophomore United | ||
Div 2 GOLD FINAL | ||||
19:25 | Maxxor United | Naranek | ||
Div 1Bronze FINAL | ||||
20:00 | Boondock St | Boost | ||
20:45 | A&A | Real Unfit |
Monday 04 April 2011 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Div 1GOLD FINAL | |
Ace FC | |
Sophomore United | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 GOLD FINAL | |
Maxxor United | |
Naranek | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 1Bronze FINAL | |
Boondock St | |
Boost | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
A&A | |
Real Unfit | |
Tuesday 05 Apr 2011 | ||||
18:50 | Epic Fail | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
18:50 | Shooting Stars | D.O.S | ||
19:25 | InterMix | Nielsen FC | ||
19:25 | CSM (A) | Domin8 | ||
20:00 | Atlantic Stars | Twilights | ||
20:00 | PLATINUM STARS | The Nuts | ||
20:35 | Gordon Sweets | Over the Hill | ||
21:10 | Aftershock | Vikings |
Tuesday 05 April 2011 | |
18:50 Wembley | |
Epic Fail | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Shooting Stars | |
D.O.S | |
19:25 Wembley | |
InterMix | |
Nielsen FC | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
Domin8 | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Atlantic Stars | |
Twilights | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
The Nuts | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Gordon Sweets | |
Over the Hill | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Aftershock | |
Vikings | |
Wednesday 06 Apr 2011 | ||||
18:50 | Ou Toppies | Underdogs | ||
18:50 | PWC (soccer) | Young Gunz | ||
19:25 | FC Scorgasm | Spartans® | ||
20:00 | BellvilleFC | Acepak Stars | ||
20:00 | Untitled | Ravens | ||
20:35 | Stormers | Cheetah's | ||
21:10 | Boavista | ACDC |
Wednesday 06 April 2011 | |
18:50 Wembley | |
Ou Toppies | |
Underdogs | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
PWC (soccer) | |
Young Gunz | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
FC Scorgasm | |
Spartans® | |
20:00 Wembley | |
BellvilleFC | |
Acepak Stars | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Untitled | |
Ravens | |
20:35 Wembley | |
Stormers | |
Cheetah's | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Boavista | |
ACDC | |
Thursday 07 Apr 2011 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
18:50 | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
18:50 | Over the Hill | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
19:25 | Deep Impec | Galacticos | ||
19:25 | Gordon Sweets | Fish Eagles | ||
20:00 | Goalden | ACI (RED) | ||
20:00 | Spartans (Soccer) | HGC - Hollister | ||
20:35 | Wii Unfit | LPH Legends | ||
21:00 | Ezinkulu | All Stars | ||
21:10 | Sham Rocks | Hot Fuzz |
Thursday 07 April 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
18:50 Wembley | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Over the Hill | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
19:25 Wembley | |
Deep Impec | |
Galacticos | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Gordon Sweets | |
Fish Eagles | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Goalden | |
ACI (RED) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
HGC - Hollister | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Wii Unfit | |
LPH Legends | |
21:00 Wembley | |
Ezinkulu | |
All Stars | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Sham Rocks | |
Hot Fuzz | |
Friday 08 Apr 2011 | ||||
18:00 | Swifta A | Swifta B | ||
18:35 | Swifta A | Swifta B | ||
18:55 | Vela Raptors | Stormers | ||
19:20 | Advanced Solutions | Piesangs |
Friday 08 April 2011 | |
18:00 Camp Nou | |
Swifta A | |
Swifta B | |
18:35 Camp Nou | |
Swifta A | |
Swifta B | |
18:55 Wembley | |
Vela Raptors | |
Stormers | |
19:20 Camp Nou | |
Advanced Solutions | |
Piesangs | |
Monday 11 Apr 2011 | ||||
Div 2 BRONZE FINAL | ||||
21:10 | Legend Killers (Soccer) | Mossad187 |
Monday 11 April 2011 | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 BRONZE FINAL | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
Mossad187 | |
Tuesday 12 Apr 2011 | ||||
19:25 | PLATINUM STARS | Domin8 | ||
20:00 | Ezinkulu | Domin8 | ||
20:35 | Vikings | Atlantic Stars |
Tuesday 12 April 2011 | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
Domin8 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Ezinkulu | |
Domin8 | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Vikings | |
Atlantic Stars | |
Wednesday 13 Apr 2011 | ||||
18:15 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch | ||
18:50 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch | ||
19:25 | PrimeTronics | Mommies Boys | ||
20:00 | Ou Toppies | UnAthletico | ||
20:35 | ACDC | Boavista | ||
20:35 | Van Schaik FC | Catalan FC |
Wednesday 13 April 2011 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
PrimeTronics | |
Mommies Boys | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Ou Toppies | |
UnAthletico | |
20:35 Wembley | |
ACDC | |
Boavista | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Van Schaik FC | |
Catalan FC | |
Thursday 14 Apr 2011 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
20:00 | Advanced Solutions | Dream Team |
Thursday 14 April 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Advanced Solutions | |
Dream Team | |
Tuesday 19 Apr 2011 | ||||
20:35 | Twilights | Aftershock | ||
21:10 | Silver Fox | Vikings |
Tuesday 19 April 2011 | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Twilights | |
Aftershock | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Silver Fox | |
Vikings | |
Thursday 21 Apr 2011 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 21 April 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Tuesday 03 May 2011 | ||||
20:35 | Twilights | Vikings | ||
21:10 | Silver Fox | Aftershock |
Tuesday 03 May 2011 | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Twilights | |
Vikings | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Silver Fox | |
Aftershock | |
Wednesday 04 May 2011 | ||||
20:15 | PrimeTronics | GEA UTD |
Wednesday 04 May 2011 | |
20:15 Wembley | |
PrimeTronics | |
GEA UTD | |
Thursday 05 May 2011 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
18:30 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch |
Thursday 05 May 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
Friday 06 May 2011 | ||||
18:00 | Swifta A | Swifta B | ||
18:35 | Swifta A | Swifta B | ||
19:55 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch |
Friday 06 May 2011 | |
18:00 Camp Nou | |
Swifta A | |
Swifta B | |
18:35 Camp Nou | |
Swifta A | |
Swifta B | |
19:55 Camp Nou | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
Saturday 07 May 2011 | ||||
11:10 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch |
Saturday 07 May 2011 | |
11:10 Camp Nou | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
Tuesday 10 May 2011 | ||||
20:45 | Vikings | Silver Fox |
Tuesday 10 May 2011 | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Vikings | |
Silver Fox | |
Wednesday 11 May 2011 | ||||
17:50 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch | ||
18:20 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch |
Wednesday 11 May 2011 | |
17:50 Camp Nou | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
18:20 Camp Nou | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
Thursday 12 May 2011 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 12 May 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Friday 13 May 2011 | ||||
18:00 | Swifta A | Swifta B | ||
18:35 | Swifta A | Swifta B | ||
19:30 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch |
Friday 13 May 2011 | |
18:00 Camp Nou | |
Swifta A | |
Swifta B | |
18:35 Camp Nou | |
Swifta A | |
Swifta B | |
19:30 Camp Nou | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
Tuesday 17 May 2011 | ||||
21:10 | Silver Fox | Twilights |
Tuesday 17 May 2011 | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Silver Fox | |
Twilights | |
Thursday 19 May 2011 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 19 May 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Friday 20 May 2011 | ||||
18:00 | Swifta A | Swifta B | ||
18:35 | Swifta A | Swifta B |
Friday 20 May 2011 | |
18:00 Camp Nou | |
Swifta A | |
Swifta B | |
18:35 Camp Nou | |
Swifta A | |
Swifta B | |
Tuesday 24 May 2011 | ||||
20:00 | Twilights | Vikings | ||
20:35 | Silver Fox | Atlantic Stars |
Tuesday 24 May 2011 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Twilights | |
Vikings | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Silver Fox | |
Atlantic Stars | |
Wednesday 25 May 2011 | ||||
17:40 | Sales | Tech | ||
18:15 | Sales | Tech | ||
19:25 | Byellville | Stormers |
Wednesday 25 May 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
Sales | |
Tech | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Sales | |
Tech | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Byellville | |
Stormers | |
Thursday 26 May 2011 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 26 May 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Friday 27 May 2011 | ||||
13:35 | Waltons A | BSS | ||
18:45 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch |
Friday 27 May 2011 | |
13:35 Camp Nou | |
Waltons A | |
BSS | |
18:45 Camp Nou | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
Tuesday 31 May 2011 | ||||
20:00 | Ou Toppies | J's Boys | ||
20:35 | Silver Fox | Twilights | ||
21:10 | Atlantic Stars | Vikings |
Tuesday 31 May 2011 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Ou Toppies | |
J's Boys | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Silver Fox | |
Twilights | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Atlantic Stars | |
Vikings | |
Thursday 02 Jun 2011 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 02 June 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Friday 03 Jun 2011 | ||||
17:50 | Swifta A | Swifta B | ||
18:20 | Swifta A | Swifta B | ||
19:30 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch | ||
20:15 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch |
Friday 03 June 2011 | |
17:50 Camp Nou | |
Swifta A | |
Swifta B | |
18:20 Camp Nou | |
Swifta A | |
Swifta B | |
19:30 Camp Nou | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
20:15 Camp Nou | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
Thursday 09 Jun 2011 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
21:45 | Legend Killers (Soccer) | Barca |
Thursday 09 June 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
Barca | |
Wednesday 15 Jun 2011 | ||||
Winners Final | ||||
19:05 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch |
Wednesday 15 June 2011 | |
19:05 Wembley | |
Winners Final | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
Wednesday 22 Jun 2011 | ||||
17:10 | Sales | Tech |
Wednesday 22 June 2011 | |
17:10 Camp Nou | |
Sales | |
Tech | |
Thursday 23 Jun 2011 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 23 June 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Friday 24 Jun 2011 | ||||
17:55 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch |
Friday 24 June 2011 | |
17:55 Wembley | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
Sunday 26 Jun 2011 | ||||
12:20 | PLATINUM STARS | Stormers |
Sunday 26 June 2011 | |
12:20 Camp Nou | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
Stormers | |
Wednesday 29 Jun 2011 | ||||
17:45 | Nexia Cape Town | Ajax | ||
18:15 | Nexia Cape Town | Ajax |
Wednesday 29 June 2011 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
Nexia Cape Town | |
Ajax | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Nexia Cape Town | |
Ajax | |
Thursday 30 Jun 2011 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
18:15 | Bretts Boys | Wilder Lockitch |
Thursday 30 June 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
18:15 Wembley | |
Bretts Boys | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
Friday 01 Jul 2011 | ||||
19:05 | Alacrity Allstars | Mass Destroyers | ||
19:05 | Alacrity B | A Team | ||
19:35 | Alacrity A | The Converters | ||
Runners up final | ||||
20:10 | Runners up final | |||
Capitec Final | ||||
20:45 | Capitec Final |
Friday 01 July 2011 | |
19:05 Wembley | |
Alacrity Allstars | |
Mass Destroyers | |
19:05 Camp Nou | |
Alacrity B | |
A Team | |
19:35 Camp Nou | |
Alacrity A | |
The Converters | |
20:10 Camp Nou | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Monday 04 Jul 2011 | ||||
20:35 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch |
Monday 04 July 2011 | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
Thursday 07 Jul 2011 | ||||
19:25 | Nielsen FC | Youth Unlimited (Soccer) |
Thursday 07 July 2011 | |
19:25 Wembley | |
Nielsen FC | |
Youth Unlimited (Soccer) | |
Monday 11 Jul 2011 | ||||
21:10 | Legend Killers (Soccer) | Home Grown (Soccer) |
Monday 11 July 2011 | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
Home Grown (Soccer) | |
Tuesday 12 Jul 2011 | ||||
19:25 | Eurolux (Soccer) | ITS Group |
Tuesday 12 July 2011 | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
ITS Group | |
Wednesday 13 Jul 2011 | ||||
18:20 | Alaturca | Stormers |
Wednesday 13 July 2011 | |
18:20 Camp Nou | |
Alaturca | |
Stormers | |
Thursday 14 Jul 2011 | ||||
17:50 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 14 July 2011 | |
17:50 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Monday 18 Jul 2011 | ||||
18:50 | Naranek | Maxxor United (Old) |
Monday 18 July 2011 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Maxxor United (Old) | |
Thursday 21 Jul 2011 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
19:30 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch |
Thursday 21 July 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
19:30 Camp Nou | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
Friday 22 Jul 2011 | ||||
20:30 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch |
Friday 22 July 2011 | |
20:30 Wembley | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
Wednesday 27 Jul 2011 | ||||
20:00 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch |
Wednesday 27 July 2011 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
Thursday 28 Jul 2011 | ||||
21:45 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch |
Thursday 28 July 2011 | |
21:45 Wembley | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
Friday 29 Jul 2011 | ||||
14:20 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch | ||
17:10 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch | ||
19:55 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch |
Friday 29 July 2011 | |
14:20 Camp Nou | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
17:10 Wembley | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
19:55 Camp Nou | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
Tuesday 02 Aug 2011 | ||||
19:30 | Stormers | Cheetah's |
Tuesday 02 August 2011 | |
19:30 Camp Nou | |
Stormers | |
Cheetah's | |
Wednesday 03 Aug 2011 | ||||
19:25 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch |
Wednesday 03 August 2011 | |
19:25 Wembley | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
Thursday 04 Aug 2011 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
18:55 | Cape North (VA) | Cape South (VA) | ||
19:25 | Cape North (VA) | Cape South (VA) |
Thursday 04 August 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
18:55 Wembley | |
Cape North (VA) | |
Cape South (VA) | |
19:25 Wembley | |
Cape North (VA) | |
Cape South (VA) | |
Friday 05 Aug 2011 | ||||
17:25 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch | ||
20:00 | Stormers | Wilder Lockitch |
Friday 05 August 2011 | |
17:25 Camp Nou | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Stormers | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
Friday 12 Aug 2011 | ||||
17:10 | Wilder Lockitch | ACI (RED) |
Friday 12 August 2011 | |
17:10 Camp Nou | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
ACI (RED) | |
Thursday 18 Aug 2011 | ||||
17:35 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 18 August 2011 | |
17:35 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Sunday 21 Aug 2011 | ||||
13:10 | Hot Fuzz | Shape Shifters |
Sunday 21 August 2011 | |
13:10 Wembley | |
Hot Fuzz | |
Shape Shifters | |
Wednesday 24 Aug 2011 | ||||
18:50 | Nexia Cape Town | Ajax |
Wednesday 24 August 2011 | |
18:50 Wembley | |
Nexia Cape Town | |
Ajax | |
Thursday 25 Aug 2011 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
18:15 | Nexia Cape Town | Ajax | ||
21:45 | Legend Killers (Soccer) | Ajax |
Thursday 25 August 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
18:15 Wembley | |
Nexia Cape Town | |
Ajax | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
Ajax | |
Thursday 01 Sep 2011 | ||||
FINAL | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 01 September 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
FINAL | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 08 Sep 2011 | ||||
17:35 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 08 September 2011 | |
17:35 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Wednesday 14 Sep 2011 | ||||
18:40 | Nexia Cape Town | Ajax |
Wednesday 14 September 2011 | |
18:40 Camp Nou | |
Nexia Cape Town | |
Ajax | |
Thursday 15 Sep 2011 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 15 September 2011 | |
17:40 Wembley | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Wednesday 21 Sep 2011 | ||||
17:40 | Alacrity A | Alacrity B |
Wednesday 21 September 2011 | |
17:40 Wembley | |
Alacrity A | |
Alacrity B | |
Thursday 22 Sep 2011 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 22 September 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Friday 23 Sep 2011 | ||||
18:10 | Nexia Cape Town | Ajax | ||
18:50 | Swifta A | Swifta B | ||
19:25 | Swifta A | Swifta B | ||
20:00 | Swifta A | Swifta B |
Friday 23 September 2011 | |
18:10 Camp Nou | |
Nexia Cape Town | |
Ajax | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Swifta A | |
Swifta B | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Swifta A | |
Swifta B | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Swifta A | |
Swifta B | |
Monday 26 Sep 2011 | ||||
09:50 | Nexia Cape Town | Ajax |
Monday 26 September 2011 | |
09:50 Camp Nou | |
Nexia Cape Town | |
Ajax | |
Wednesday 28 Sep 2011 | ||||
22:20 | Nexia Cape Town | Ajax |
Wednesday 28 September 2011 | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Nexia Cape Town | |
Ajax | |
Thursday 29 Sep 2011 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
19:25 | ZIKHONA | Tossers |
Thursday 29 September 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
19:25 Wembley | |
ZIKHONA | |
Tossers | |
Friday 30 Sep 2011 | ||||
16:55 | Nexia Cape Town | Ajax |
Friday 30 September 2011 | |
16:55 Camp Nou | |
Nexia Cape Town | |
Ajax | |
Monday 03 Oct 2011 | ||||
18:50 | Alacrity A | Alacrity B |
Monday 03 October 2011 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Alacrity A | |
Alacrity B | |
Thursday 06 Oct 2011 | ||||
15:00 | Nexia Cape Town | Ajax | ||
15:00 | Nexia Cape Town | Ajax | ||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 06 October 2011 | |
15:00 Wembley | |
Nexia Cape Town | |
Ajax | |
15:00 Camp Nou | |
Nexia Cape Town | |
Ajax | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Tuesday 11 Oct 2011 | ||||
18:10 | Nexia Cape Town | Ajax |
Tuesday 11 October 2011 | |
18:10 Camp Nou | |
Nexia Cape Town | |
Ajax | |
Thursday 13 Oct 2011 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 13 October 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Tuesday 18 Oct 2011 | ||||
18:10 | Nexia Cape Town | Ajax |
Tuesday 18 October 2011 | |
18:10 Camp Nou | |
Nexia Cape Town | |
Ajax | |
Thursday 20 Oct 2011 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
18:15 | Sham Rocks | ACI (RED) | ||
21:10 | Goodyear | Fish Eagles |
Thursday 20 October 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Sham Rocks | |
ACI (RED) | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Goodyear | |
Fish Eagles | |
Sunday 23 Oct 2011 | ||||
11:50 | Nexia Cape Town | Ajax | ||
11:55 | Nexia Cape Town | Ajax |
Sunday 23 October 2011 | |
11:50 Camp Nou | |
Nexia Cape Town | |
Ajax | |
11:55 Camp Nou | |
Nexia Cape Town | |
Ajax | |
Thursday 27 Oct 2011 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 27 October 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Friday 04 Nov 2011 | ||||
18:30 | Nexia Cape Town | Ajax | ||
19:05 | Nexia Cape Town | Ajax |
Friday 04 November 2011 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Nexia Cape Town | |
Ajax | |
19:05 Camp Nou | |
Nexia Cape Town | |
Ajax | |
Tuesday 08 Nov 2011 | ||||
18:05 | Nexia Cape Town | Wilder Lockitch | ||
18:10 | A Team | Ajax |
Tuesday 08 November 2011 | |
18:05 Camp Nou | |
Nexia Cape Town | |
Wilder Lockitch | |
18:10 Camp Nou | |
A Team | |
Ajax | |
Friday 18 Nov 2011 | ||||
18:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Friday 18 November 2011 | |
18:45 Wembley | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Monday 05 Dec 2011 | ||||
18:10 | Ajax | A Team |
Monday 05 December 2011 | |
18:10 Camp Nou | |
Ajax | |
A Team | |
Wednesday 25 Jan 2012 | ||||
14:40 | A Team | Ajax |
Wednesday 25 January 2012 | |
14:40 Wembley | |
A Team | |
Ajax | |
Tuesday 07 Feb 2012 | ||||
19:20 | Ajax | A Team |
Tuesday 07 February 2012 | |
19:20 Wembley | |
Ajax | |
A Team | |
Sunday 12 Feb 2012 | ||||
10:55 | Ajax | A Team |
Sunday 12 February 2012 | |
10:55 Camp Nou | |
Ajax | |
A Team | |
Monday 15 Apr 2013 | ||||
16:55 | Umbro | Ajax |
Monday 15 April 2013 | |
16:55 Wembley | |
Umbro | |
Ajax | |
Thursday 26 Jan 2017 | ||||
20:45 | Veterans | Maersk Legends (Soccer) |
Thursday 26 January 2017 | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Veterans | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Tuesday 06 Nov 2018 | ||||
20:00 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Shine-on Motors |
Tuesday 06 November 2018 | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Shine-on Motors | |