Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Lunachick's | 16 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 411 | 337 | 74 | 61.5 | 113.5 Points:
|
2
| PRISM. | 17 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 424 | 426 | -2 | 75.5 | 107.5 Points:
|
3
| Danda. | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 366 | 379 | -13 | 65.5 | 99.5 Points:
|
4
| U17 B | 16 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 411 | 420 | -9 | 70 | 98 Points:
|
5
| Victorious Secret | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 356 | 366 | -10 | 65 | 97 Points:
|
6
| PokeyMoms | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 370 | 390 | -20 | 65.5 | 91.5 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 08 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Monty Bears | Danda. | ||
19:10 | U17 B | Sweet but Psyco |
Tuesday 08 October 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Monty Bears | |
Danda. | |
19:10 Newlands | |
U17 B | |
Sweet but Psyco | |
Wednesday 09 Oct 2019 | ||||
20:55 | Victorious Secret | Roekeloos. | ||
21:30 | Lunachick's | LADIES O 35 | ||
22:05 | Victorious Secret | Ball of Duty.. |
Wednesday 09 October 2019 | |
20:55 St Georges | |
Victorious Secret | |
Roekeloos. | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Lunachick's | |
LADIES O 35 | |
22:05 Newlands | |
Victorious Secret | |
Ball of Duty.. | |
Tuesday 15 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:45 | G Power. | Victorious Secret | ||
21:30 | Sweet Chillies. | Lunachick's |
Tuesday 15 October 2019 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
G Power. | |
Victorious Secret | |
21:30 Kingsmead | |
Sweet Chillies. | |
Lunachick's | |
Tuesday 22 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Unexpectables | Danda. | ||
19:10 | Victorious Secret | U17 B |
Tuesday 22 October 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Unexpectables | |
Danda. | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Victorious Secret | |
U17 B | |
Wednesday 23 Oct 2019 | ||||
20:20 | PokeyMoms | Lunachick's | ||
20:55 | Twisted Sistas. | PRISM. |
Wednesday 23 October 2019 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
PokeyMoms | |
Lunachick's | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Twisted Sistas. | |
PRISM. | |
Sunday 27 Oct 2019 | ||||
02:50 | Bye Ladies 4 (No Game this week) | Lunachick's |
Sunday 27 October 2019 | |
02:50 Newlands | |
Bye Ladies 4 (No Game this week) | |
Lunachick's | |
Tuesday 29 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:45 | U17 B | PRISM. | ||
22:05 | Sole Sisters. | PokeyMoms |
Tuesday 29 October 2019 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
U17 B | |
PRISM. | |
22:05 Newlands | |
Sole Sisters. | |
PokeyMoms | |
Wednesday 30 Oct 2019 | ||||
20:20 | Victorious Secret | Danda. |
Wednesday 30 October 2019 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Victorious Secret | |
Danda. | |
Tuesday 05 Nov 2019 | ||||
20:55 | PRISM. | Unexpectables |
Tuesday 05 November 2019 | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
PRISM. | |
Unexpectables | |
Wednesday 06 Nov 2019 | ||||
22:05 | Victorious Secret | Twisted Sistas. |
Wednesday 06 November 2019 | |
22:05 Newlands | |
Victorious Secret | |
Twisted Sistas. | |
Friday 08 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:10 | CODE RED | Lunachick's |
Friday 08 November 2019 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
CODE RED | |
Lunachick's | |
Tuesday 12 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:35 | U17 B | Unexpectables | ||
19:10 | Danda. | Twisted Sistas. | ||
20:55 | Lunachick's | Sole Sisters. |
Tuesday 12 November 2019 | |
18:35 St Georges | |
U17 B | |
Unexpectables | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Danda. | |
Twisted Sistas. | |
20:55 St Georges | |
Lunachick's | |
Sole Sisters. | |
Wednesday 13 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | CODE RED | PokeyMoms |
Wednesday 13 November 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
CODE RED | |
PokeyMoms | |
Tuesday 19 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:35 | PokeyMoms | Ting Tings | ||
19:10 | Twisted Sistas. | U17 B | ||
19:45 | PRISM. | Danda. | ||
19:45 | Victorious Secret | Unexpectables |
Tuesday 19 November 2019 | |
18:35 St Georges | |
PokeyMoms | |
Ting Tings | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Twisted Sistas. | |
U17 B | |
19:45 St Georges | |
PRISM. | |
Danda. | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Victorious Secret | |
Unexpectables | |
Wednesday 20 Nov 2019 | ||||
21:30 | Lunachick's | Girl Squad |
Wednesday 20 November 2019 | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
Lunachick's | |
Girl Squad | |
Tuesday 26 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Danda. | U17 B | ||
20:55 | Girl Squad | PokeyMoms | ||
21:30 | Victorious Secret | PRISM. |
Tuesday 26 November 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Danda. | |
U17 B | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Girl Squad | |
PokeyMoms | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Victorious Secret | |
PRISM. | |
Tuesday 03 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:35 | U17 B | Lunachick's | ||
20:55 | PRISM. | PokeyMoms |
Tuesday 03 December 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
U17 B | |
Lunachick's | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
PRISM. | |
PokeyMoms | |
Wednesday 04 Dec 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Victorious Secret | Danda. |
Wednesday 04 December 2019 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Victorious Secret | |
Danda. | |
Tuesday 10 Dec 2019 | ||||
19:45 | U17 B | PRISM. | ||
21:30 | Lunachick's | PokeyMoms | ||
22:05 | Victorious Secret | Lunachick's |
Tuesday 10 December 2019 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
U17 B | |
PRISM. | |
21:30 St Georges | |
Lunachick's | |
PokeyMoms | |
22:05 St Georges | |
Victorious Secret | |
Lunachick's | |
Tuesday 17 Dec 2019 | ||||
20:55 | PokeyMoms | Victorious Secret |
Tuesday 17 December 2019 | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
PokeyMoms | |
Victorious Secret | |
Tuesday 14 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:00 | PokeyMoms | Danda. | ||
19:10 | PRISM. | U17 B | ||
20:20 | Lunachick's | Victorious Secret |
Tuesday 14 January 2020 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
PokeyMoms | |
Danda. | |
19:10 Newlands | |
PRISM. | |
U17 B | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Lunachick's | |
Victorious Secret | |
Tuesday 21 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:10 | U17 B | PokeyMoms |
Tuesday 21 January 2020 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
U17 B | |
PokeyMoms | |
Friday 24 Jan 2020 | ||||
20:20 | Danda. | Lunachick's |
Friday 24 January 2020 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Danda. | |
Lunachick's | |
Wednesday 29 Jan 2020 | ||||
20:55 | PRISM. | Lunachick's | ||
22:05 | Victorious Secret | PRISM. |
Wednesday 29 January 2020 | |
20:55 St Georges | |
PRISM. | |
Lunachick's | |
22:05 St Georges | |
Victorious Secret | |
PRISM. | |
Tuesday 04 Feb 2020 | ||||
19:10 | Lunachick's | U17 B |
Tuesday 04 February 2020 | |
19:10 St Georges | |
Lunachick's | |
U17 B | |
Wednesday 05 Feb 2020 | ||||
20:55 | PokeyMoms | PRISM. |
Wednesday 05 February 2020 | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
PokeyMoms | |
PRISM. | |
Tuesday 11 Feb 2020 | ||||
19:10 | Victorious Secret | U17 B | ||
19:45 | PokeyMoms | U17 B |
Tuesday 11 February 2020 | |
19:10 St Georges | |
Victorious Secret | |
U17 B | |
19:45 Newlands | |
PokeyMoms | |
U17 B | |
Wednesday 12 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:35 | Lunachick's | Danda. | ||
19:45 | PRISM. | Danda. |
Wednesday 12 February 2020 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Lunachick's | |
Danda. | |
19:45 Newlands | |
PRISM. | |
Danda. | |
Wednesday 19 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Danda. | PokeyMoms | ||
20:55 | Lunachick's | PRISM. |
Wednesday 19 February 2020 | |
18:00 St Georges | |
Danda. | |
PokeyMoms | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Lunachick's | |
PRISM. | |
Tuesday 25 Feb 2020 | ||||
19:10 | U17 B | Danda. | ||
20:20 | Danda. | Victorious Secret | ||
22:05 | Victorious Secret | PokeyMoms |
Tuesday 25 February 2020 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
U17 B | |
Danda. | |
20:20 St Georges | |
Danda. | |
Victorious Secret | |
22:05 Wanderers | |
Victorious Secret | |
PokeyMoms | |
Tuesday 03 Mar 2020 | ||||
18:35 | Danda. | U17 B | ||
19:10 | U17 B | Victorious Secret |
Tuesday 03 March 2020 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Danda. | |
U17 B | |
19:10 Newlands | |
U17 B | |
Victorious Secret | |
Wednesday 04 Mar 2020 | ||||
19:45 | PRISM. | Victorious Secret | ||
20:20 | Lunachick's | PokeyMoms | ||
20:55 | Danda. | PRISM. |
Wednesday 04 March 2020 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
PRISM. | |
Victorious Secret | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Lunachick's | |
PokeyMoms | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Danda. | |
PRISM. | |
Tuesday 10 Mar 2020 | ||||
Prelim 3 vs 4 | ||||
19:45 | U17 B | PokeyMoms |
Tuesday 10 March 2020 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Prelim 3 vs 4 | |
U17 B | |
PokeyMoms | |
Wednesday 11 Mar 2020 | ||||
Prelim 5 vs 6 | ||||
18:35 | Danda. | Victorious Secret | ||
Prelim 1 vs 2 | ||||
21:30 | Lunachick's | PRISM. |
Wednesday 11 March 2020 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Prelim 5 vs 6 | |
Danda. | |
Victorious Secret | |
21:30 St Georges | |
Prelim 1 vs 2 | |
Lunachick's | |
PRISM. | |
Tuesday 31 Mar 2020 | ||||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
19:10 | PRISM. | U17 B |
Tuesday 31 March 2020 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Semi Final 1 | |
PRISM. | |
U17 B | |
Wednesday 01 Apr 2020 | ||||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
19:10 | PokeyMoms | Victorious Secret |
Wednesday 01 April 2020 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Semi Final 2 | |
PokeyMoms | |
Victorious Secret | |
Friday 03 Apr 2020 | ||||
Bronze final | ||||
01:45 | Bronze final | |||
Gold final | ||||
01:45 | Gold final |
Friday 03 April 2020 | |
01:45 Newlands | |
01:45 Kingsmead | |
Wednesday 14 Oct 2020 | ||||
Semi final 1 | ||||
19:45 | PRISM. | U17 B |
Wednesday 14 October 2020 | |
19:45 St Georges | |
Semi final 1 | |
PRISM. | |
U17 B | |
Tuesday 27 Oct 2020 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
19:45 | Lunachick's | PRISM. |
Tuesday 27 October 2020 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Gold Final | |
Lunachick's | |
PRISM. | |