Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Super 7 _u12 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 265 | 153 | 112 | 56 | 96 Points:
|
2
| Unicorns 2 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 255 | 208 | 47 | 49 | 85 Points:
|
3
| Everest Sharks | 15 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 129 | 174 | -45 | 60 | 78 Points:
|
4
| Seven Stars_U12 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 134 | 173 | -39 | 45 | 71 Points:
|
5
| Red Robins_U12 | 15 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 351 | -253 | 35 | 47 Points:
|
6
| SMARTIES | 15 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 298 | -210 | 46 | 46 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Friday 21 Sep 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Unicorns 2 | Queen B's |
Friday 21 September 2018 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Unicorns 2 | |
Queen B's | |
Tuesday 25 Sep 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Unicorns 2 | Strikers | ||
17:25 | Super Stars_u13 | Super 7 _u12 |
Tuesday 25 September 2018 | |
17:25 St Georges | |
Unicorns 2 | |
Strikers | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Super Stars_u13 | |
Super 7 _u12 | |
Wednesday 26 Sep 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Unicorns 2 | 7 Diamonds_u13 |
Wednesday 26 September 2018 | |
17:25 St Georges | |
Unicorns 2 | |
7 Diamonds_u13 | |
Tuesday 02 Oct 2018 | ||||
17:25 | 7 Diamonds_u13 | Unicorns 2 | ||
17:25 | SMARTIES | Super 7 _u12 |
Tuesday 02 October 2018 | |
17:25 St Georges | |
7 Diamonds_u13 | |
Unicorns 2 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
SMARTIES | |
Super 7 _u12 | |
Tuesday 09 Oct 2018 | ||||
16:50 | Rascals_U12.. | SMARTIES | ||
16:50 | Super 7 _u12 | Seven Stars_U12 | ||
17:25 | Red Robins_U12 | Queen B's_u12 |
Tuesday 09 October 2018 | |
16:50 St Georges | |
Rascals_U12.. | |
SMARTIES | |
16:50 Kingsmead | |
Super 7 _u12 | |
Seven Stars_U12 | |
17:25 St Georges | |
Red Robins_U12 | |
Queen B's_u12 | |
Wednesday 10 Oct 2018 | ||||
16:50 | Unicorns 2 | 7 Diamonds_u13 |
Wednesday 10 October 2018 | |
16:50 Newlands | |
Unicorns 2 | |
7 Diamonds_u13 | |
Tuesday 16 Oct 2018 | ||||
16:50 | Cape Town Thunder_u11 | Super 7 _u12 | ||
17:25 | SMARTIES | Strikers |
Tuesday 16 October 2018 | |
16:50 St Georges | |
Cape Town Thunder_u11 | |
Super 7 _u12 | |
17:25 St Georges | |
SMARTIES | |
Strikers | |
Wednesday 17 Oct 2018 | ||||
16:50 | Unicorns 2 | Determined |
Wednesday 17 October 2018 | |
16:50 Newlands | |
Unicorns 2 | |
Determined | |
Friday 19 Oct 2018 | ||||
16:50 | Rascals_U12.. | Seven Stars_U12 | ||
17:25 | Super Stars_u13 | Red Robins_U12 |
Friday 19 October 2018 | |
16:50 St Georges | |
Rascals_U12.. | |
Seven Stars_U12 | |
17:25 St Georges | |
Super Stars_u13 | |
Red Robins_U12 | |
Tuesday 23 Oct 2018 | ||||
16:50 | Determined | Red Robins_U12 | ||
17:25 | SMARTIES | Seven Stars_U12 |
Tuesday 23 October 2018 | |
16:50 St Georges | |
Determined | |
Red Robins_U12 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
SMARTIES | |
Seven Stars_U12 | |
Wednesday 24 Oct 2018 | ||||
17:25 | The Shining Shimmers_u11 | Super 7 _u12 |
Wednesday 24 October 2018 | |
17:25 St Georges | |
The Shining Shimmers_u11 | |
Super 7 _u12 | |
Friday 26 Oct 2018 | ||||
00:05 | Bye Mixed 10 (No Game this week) | Seven Stars_U12 | ||
16:50 | Unicorns 2 | Queen B's_u12 |
Friday 26 October 2018 | |
00:05 Newlands | |
Bye Mixed 10 (No Game this week) | |
Seven Stars_U12 | |
16:50 St Georges | |
Unicorns 2 | |
Queen B's_u12 | |
Tuesday 30 Oct 2018 | ||||
16:50 | SMARTIES | Cape Town Thunder_u11 | ||
16:50 | Unicorns 2 | Red Robins_U12 |
Tuesday 30 October 2018 | |
16:50 St Georges | |
SMARTIES | |
Cape Town Thunder_u11 | |
16:50 Wanderers | |
Unicorns 2 | |
Red Robins_U12 | |
Wednesday 31 Oct 2018 | ||||
16:50 | Strikers | Super 7 _u12 |
Wednesday 31 October 2018 | |
16:50 Kingsmead | |
Strikers | |
Super 7 _u12 | |
Monday 05 Nov 2018 | ||||
00:10 | SMARTIES | Bye Mixed 10 (No Game this week) |
Monday 05 November 2018 | |
00:10 St Georges | |
SMARTIES | |
Bye Mixed 10 (No Game this week) | |
Tuesday 06 Nov 2018 | ||||
16:50 | Red Robins_U12 | 7 Diamonds_u13 |
Tuesday 06 November 2018 | |
16:50 Kingsmead | |
Red Robins_U12 | |
7 Diamonds_u13 | |
Wednesday 07 Nov 2018 | ||||
16:50 | Unicorns 2 | Super Stars_u13 | ||
16:50 | Seven Stars_U12 | Strikers |
Wednesday 07 November 2018 | |
16:50 St Georges | |
Unicorns 2 | |
Super Stars_u13 | |
16:50 Newlands | |
Seven Stars_U12 | |
Strikers | |
Friday 09 Nov 2018 | ||||
16:50 | Super 7 _u12 | Rascals_U12.. |
Friday 09 November 2018 | |
16:50 Kingsmead | |
Super 7 _u12 | |
Rascals_U12.. | |
Tuesday 13 Nov 2018 | ||||
16:50 | Super 7 _u12 | Cape Town Thunder_u11 | ||
16:50 | Unicorns 2 | SMARTIES |
Tuesday 13 November 2018 | |
16:50 St Georges | |
Super 7 _u12 | |
Cape Town Thunder_u11 | |
16:50 Newlands | |
Unicorns 2 | |
SMARTIES | |
Friday 16 Nov 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Seven Stars_U12 | Red Robins_U12 |
Friday 16 November 2018 | |
17:25 St Georges | |
Seven Stars_U12 | |
Red Robins_U12 | |
Wednesday 21 Nov 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Unicorns 2 | Everest Sharks |
Wednesday 21 November 2018 | |
17:25 St Georges | |
Unicorns 2 | |
Everest Sharks | |
Friday 23 Nov 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Super 7 _u12 | Seven Stars_U12 | ||
19:10 | Everest Sharks | SMARTIES |
Friday 23 November 2018 | |
18:00 St Georges | |
Super 7 _u12 | |
Seven Stars_U12 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Everest Sharks | |
SMARTIES | |
Tuesday 27 Nov 2018 | ||||
16:50 | Unicorns 2 | Red Robins_U12 |
Tuesday 27 November 2018 | |
16:50 Wanderers | |
Unicorns 2 | |
Red Robins_U12 | |
Wednesday 28 Nov 2018 | ||||
16:50 | SMARTIES | Super 7 _u12 |
Wednesday 28 November 2018 | |
16:50 St Georges | |
SMARTIES | |
Super 7 _u12 | |
Friday 30 Nov 2018 | ||||
16:50 | Everest Sharks | Seven Stars_U12 |
Friday 30 November 2018 | |
16:50 Newlands | |
Everest Sharks | |
Seven Stars_U12 | |
Tuesday 04 Dec 2018 | ||||
16:50 | Red Robins_U12 | Everest Sharks |
Tuesday 04 December 2018 | |
16:50 Wanderers | |
Red Robins_U12 | |
Everest Sharks | |
Wednesday 05 Dec 2018 | ||||
16:50 | Unicorns 2 | Super 7 _u12 | ||
18:00 | Seven Stars_U12 | SMARTIES |
Wednesday 05 December 2018 | |
16:50 St Georges | |
Unicorns 2 | |
Super 7 _u12 | |
18:00 St Georges | |
Seven Stars_U12 | |
SMARTIES | |
Tuesday 11 Dec 2018 | ||||
17:25 | SMARTIES | Red Robins_U12 |
Tuesday 11 December 2018 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
SMARTIES | |
Red Robins_U12 | |
Wednesday 12 Dec 2018 | ||||
16:50 | Everest Sharks | Super 7 _u12 |
Wednesday 12 December 2018 | |
16:50 St Georges | |
Everest Sharks | |
Super 7 _u12 | |
Wednesday 09 Jan 2019 | ||||
16:50 | SMARTIES | Unicorns 2 |
Wednesday 09 January 2019 | |
16:50 Newlands | |
SMARTIES | |
Unicorns 2 | |
Friday 11 Jan 2019 | ||||
16:50 | Red Robins_U12 | Seven Stars_U12 |
Friday 11 January 2019 | |
16:50 Newlands | |
Red Robins_U12 | |
Seven Stars_U12 | |
Tuesday 15 Jan 2019 | ||||
16:50 | Seven Stars_U12 | Unicorns 2 | ||
16:50 | SMARTIES | Everest Sharks | ||
17:25 | Super 7 _u12 | Red Robins_U12 |
Tuesday 15 January 2019 | |
16:50 Newlands | |
Seven Stars_U12 | |
Unicorns 2 | |
16:50 Kingsmead | |
SMARTIES | |
Everest Sharks | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Super 7 _u12 | |
Red Robins_U12 | |
Wednesday 23 Jan 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Seven Stars_U12 | Everest Sharks |
Wednesday 23 January 2019 | |
17:25 St Georges | |
Seven Stars_U12 | |
Everest Sharks | |
Tuesday 29 Jan 2019 | ||||
17:25 | SMARTIES | Seven Stars_U12 | ||
17:25 | Everest Sharks | Unicorns 2 |
Tuesday 29 January 2019 | |
17:25 St Georges | |
SMARTIES | |
Seven Stars_U12 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Everest Sharks | |
Unicorns 2 | |
Friday 01 Feb 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Super 7 _u12 | SMARTIES |
Friday 01 February 2019 | |
19:10 St Georges | |
Super 7 _u12 | |
SMARTIES | |
Tuesday 05 Feb 2019 | ||||
16:50 | Seven Stars_U12 | Super 7 _u12 |
Tuesday 05 February 2019 | |
16:50 St Georges | |
Seven Stars_U12 | |
Super 7 _u12 | |
Wednesday 06 Feb 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Red Robins_U12 | Unicorns 2 |
Wednesday 06 February 2019 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Red Robins_U12 | |
Unicorns 2 | |
Tuesday 12 Feb 2019 | ||||
16:50 | Everest Sharks | Red Robins_U12 | ||
17:25 | Red Robins_U12 | Super 7 _u12 |
Tuesday 12 February 2019 | |
16:50 St Georges | |
Everest Sharks | |
Red Robins_U12 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Red Robins_U12 | |
Super 7 _u12 | |
Wednesday 13 Feb 2019 | ||||
17:25 | SMARTIES | Unicorns 2 |
Wednesday 13 February 2019 | |
17:25 St Georges | |
SMARTIES | |
Unicorns 2 | |
Tuesday 19 Feb 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Super 7 _u12 | Everest Sharks |
Tuesday 19 February 2019 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Super 7 _u12 | |
Everest Sharks | |
Tuesday 26 Feb 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Unicorns 2 | Seven Stars_U12 |
Tuesday 26 February 2019 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Unicorns 2 | |
Seven Stars_U12 | |
Friday 01 Mar 2019 | ||||
16:50 | Red Robins_U12 | SMARTIES |
Friday 01 March 2019 | |
16:50 St Georges | |
Red Robins_U12 | |
SMARTIES | |
Tuesday 05 Mar 2019 | ||||
Prelim 3 vs 4 | ||||
16:50 | Seven Stars_U12 | Everest Sharks | ||
Prelim 1 vs 2 | ||||
17:25 | Super 7 _u12 | Unicorns 2 |
Tuesday 05 March 2019 | |
16:50 Kingsmead | |
Prelim 3 vs 4 | |
Seven Stars_U12 | |
Everest Sharks | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Prelim 1 vs 2 | |
Super 7 _u12 | |
Unicorns 2 | |
Wednesday 06 Mar 2019 | ||||
Prelim 5 vs 6 | ||||
17:25 | SMARTIES | Red Robins_U12 |
Wednesday 06 March 2019 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Prelim 5 vs 6 | |
SMARTIES | |
Red Robins_U12 | |
Tuesday 12 Mar 2019 | ||||
Semi Final 2 (Loser Prelim 3 vs 4 against Winner 5 vs 6) | ||||
17:25 | Unicorns 2 | Seven Stars_U12 | ||
Semi Final 2 (Loser Prelim 3 vs 4 against Winner 5 vs 6) | ||||
18:00 | Everest Sharks | Red Robins_U12 |
Tuesday 12 March 2019 | |
17:25 St Georges | |
Semi Final 2 (Loser Prelim 3 vs 4 against Winner 5 vs 6) | |
Unicorns 2 | |
Seven Stars_U12 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Semi Final 2 (Loser Prelim 3 vs 4 against Winner 5 vs 6) | |
Everest Sharks | |
Red Robins_U12 | |
Friday 15 Mar 2019 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
17:25 | Everest Sharks | Unicorns 2 | ||
Gold/Silver Final | ||||
17:25 | Super 7 _u12 | Seven Stars_U12 |
Friday 15 March 2019 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Bronze Final | |
Everest Sharks | |
Unicorns 2 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Gold/Silver Final | |
Super 7 _u12 | |
Seven Stars_U12 | |