Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| SLN BENONI LADIES U/13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 19 | 4 | 8 Points:
|
2
| Bye (Friendly) 4 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 4 | 8 Points:
|
3
| Cripple Nipples | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Daises | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Jelly Babes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Jolly Babes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Ktm U/11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Ladies O/30 netball | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Loser | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Mandora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Mix 3 Bye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Mixed Bye A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Mixed Bye B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Nicoles Lds | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Shooting Starts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| SLN BENONI BATS LADIES U/14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| SLN BENONI LADIES A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| SLN BENONI LADIES B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| SLN BENONI LADIES O/30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| SLN BENONI LADIES U/14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| SLN BENONI LADIES U/15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| SLN BENONI LADIES U/19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| SLN BENONI LADIES U/23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| SLN BENONI MENS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| SLN BENONI MIXED B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| SLN BENONI MIXED O/30'S | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Super Dudettes a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| TBA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Winners | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Monday 16 Jun 2008 | ||||
18:35 | Anchens Lds | T.B. | ||
19:10 | Claudia mix | Tequila Twisters | ||
19:45 | Zoonies | Team Gatskop | ||
20:20 | Team Gatskop | Anything Goes |
Monday 16 June 2008 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Anchens Lds | |
T.B. | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Claudia mix | |
Tequila Twisters | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Zoonies | |
Team Gatskop | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Team Gatskop | |
Anything Goes | |
Monday 23 Jun 2008 | ||||
18:00 | Thunder Babes u/15 | Play Girls | ||
18:00 | St D C 2 | Golden Tigers | ||
18:00 | St D C 1 | Super Chicks | ||
18:35 | Silver Foxes | Super Chicks | ||
19:10 | Friends | Tails & Tights | ||
19:10 | Dot's Lot | U/19 S/L | ||
19:10 | Curvent Ladies | T.B. | ||
19:45 | U/19 S/L | Mellow Yellow | ||
20:20 | Zest | Anything Goes | ||
20:20 | Team Gatskop | Piet & Miet | ||
20:55 | Tequila Twisters | Curvent Blue | ||
20:55 | Zest | Curvent Red | ||
21:30 | Mixed o/30 S/League | Mixed B S/L |
Monday 23 June 2008 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Thunder Babes u/15 | |
Play Girls | |
18:00 Springbok | |
St D C 2 | |
Golden Tigers | |
18:00 Newlands | |
St D C 1 | |
Super Chicks | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Silver Foxes | |
Super Chicks | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Friends | |
Tails & Tights | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Dot's Lot | |
U/19 S/L | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Curvent Ladies | |
T.B. | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
U/19 S/L | |
Mellow Yellow | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Zest | |
Anything Goes | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Team Gatskop | |
Piet & Miet | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Tequila Twisters | |
Curvent Blue | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Zest | |
Curvent Red | |
21:30 Willowmoore | |
Mixed o/30 S/League | |
Mixed B S/L | |
Friday 11 Jul 2008 | ||||
18:30 | Bodken - A J Chester | Mixed Bye A |
Friday 11 July 2008 | |
18:30 Newlands | |
Bodken - A J Chester | |
Mixed Bye A | |
Monday 22 Sep 2008 | ||||
Q/F 2/3 | ||||
17:25 | S L Netball U/13 | St D C 2 | ||
17:25 | Daises | Ktm U/16 | ||
17:25 | Super Dudettes a | Thunder Babes u/15 | ||
Q/F 5/6 | ||||
18:00 | The Ants | St D C 1 | ||
Q/F 1/2 | ||||
18:00 | Play Girls | Golden Tigers | ||
18:00 | Thunder Babes u/15 | Ladies U/23 netball | ||
18:00 | Shooting Starts | Super Chicks | ||
18:00 | S L Netball U/13 | Jolly Babes | ||
Q/F 3/4 | ||||
18:35 | No Fear | H B S | ||
Q/F 1/2 | ||||
18:35 | Baloo's | Silver Foxes | ||
Q/F 1/2 | ||||
18:35 | 7n's E-nuff | Illusion | ||
Q/F 5/6 | ||||
18:35 | Group 5 | Teazer Girls | ||
Q/F 3/4 | ||||
18:35 | T.B. | Super Chicks | ||
Q/F 5/6 | ||||
19:10 | Flower Power | Yongsters | ||
Q/F 3/4 | ||||
19:10 | Animals Netball | Chicks with Balls | ||
Q/F 1/2 | ||||
19:10 | Dot's Lot | Hissy Fits | ||
Q/F 3/4 | ||||
19:10 | Bad Girls | Ruby's | ||
Q/F 5/6 | ||||
19:10 | Team Gatskop | Tequila Twisters | ||
Q/F 1/2 | ||||
19:45 | Fast & Furious | U/19 S/L | ||
Q/F 1/2 | ||||
19:45 | Crowded House | Friends | ||
Q/F 3/4 | ||||
19:45 | Tails & Tights | Screaming Queens | ||
Q/F 1/2 | ||||
19:45 | Hyundai Bokkies | Curvent Ladies | ||
Q/F 5/6 | ||||
19:45 | Jumping Jills | Naughty but nutz | ||
Q/F 3/4 | ||||
20:20 | Mellow Yellow | Pixies | ||
Q/F 1/2 | ||||
20:20 | Fireballs | A B C | ||
Q/F 3/4 | ||||
20:20 | Zoonies | CSG | ||
Q/F 3/4 | ||||
20:20 | CPR | Curvent Blue | ||
Q/F 3/4 | ||||
20:20 | Hidden Talent | Wild Cherries | ||
Q/F 1/2 | ||||
20:55 | The Zoo | Mens S/League | ||
Q/F 1/2 | ||||
20:55 | Anything Goes | Curvent Red | ||
Q/F 1/2 | ||||
20:55 | Zest | Braun & Brains | ||
Q/F 5/6 | ||||
20:55 | Piet & Miet | Glasfit | ||
Q/F 3/4 | ||||
21:30 | Ladies A netball | Mixed o/30 S/League | ||
Q/F 5/6 | ||||
21:30 | Mixed B S/L | Ladies B netball | ||
Q/F 5/6 | ||||
21:30 | Super Mario's | Execuline | ||
Q/F 1/2 | ||||
21:30 | Naked Frizbees | Flyers |
Monday 29 Sep 2008 | ||||
18:00 | Ktm U/16 | S L Netball U/13 | ||
18:35 | Hidden Talent | Jumping Jills | ||
Semi 1 | ||||
18:35 | Wild Cherries | Fireballs | ||
18:35 | St D C 1 | No Fear | ||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | The Ants | Nashua Chicks | ||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Naughty but nutz | Infraset Wild Cats | ||
Semi 1 | ||||
19:10 | Hissy Fits | Chicks with Balls | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | T.B. | Fireballs | ||
Semi 2 | ||||
19:10 | Super Mario's | Bad Girls | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | Group 5 | Coe Girls | ||
19:10 | Hyundai Bokkies | Ruby's | ||
Semi 1 | ||||
19:45 | Braun & Brains | CPR | ||
Semi 2 | ||||
19:45 | Tails & Tights | Glasfit | ||
Semi 1 | ||||
19:45 | Mellow Yellow | U/19 S/L | ||
semi 2 | ||||
19:45 | Animals Netball | Yongsters | ||
semi 1 | ||||
20:20 | Naked Frizbees | Crowded House | ||
semi 2 | ||||
20:20 | Team Gatskop | Curvent Blue | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | Super Mario's | Tequila Tarts. | ||
semi 1 | ||||
20:20 | Zoonies | Flyers | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | Coldbusters | H B S | ||
Quater Finals | ||||
20:55 | Jenny's Babies | Outlaws | ||
Semi 1 | ||||
20:55 | Anything Goes | Screaming Queens | ||
grading | ||||
20:55 | Piet & Miet | Tequila Twisters | ||
Semi 1 | ||||
21:30 | The Zoo | Ladies A netball | ||
Semi 2 | ||||
21:30 | Mixed o/30 S/League | Mixed B S/L |
Friday 03 Oct 2008 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:00 | Braun & Brains | Curvent Blue | ||
E2 Semi final | ||||
18:00 | T.B. | Illusion | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:00 | Fireballs | Hidden Talent | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:35 | Bad Girls | Hyundai Bokkies | ||
Gold Final | ||||
19:10 | 7n's E-nuff | Winners | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:10 | Super Chicks | Loser | ||
Semi Final | ||||
19:10 | CSG | Jenny's Babies | ||
Gold Final | ||||
19:45 | Dot's Lot | Chicks with Balls | ||
Gold Final | ||||
19:45 | Curvent Ladies | Ruby's | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:45 | Naked Frizbees | Friends | ||
Gold Final | ||||
20:20 | Mens S/League | Ladies A netball | ||
Gold Final | ||||
20:20 | Flyers | Crowded House | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:20 | Screaming Queens | Tails & Tights | ||
Gold Final | ||||
20:55 | Outlaws | Winners | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:55 | Zoonies | Loser | ||
Gold Final | ||||
20:55 | Curvent Red | Anything Goes | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
21:30 | The Zoo | Mixed B S/L | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
21:30 | Hissy Fits | Animals Netball | ||
Gold Final | ||||
21:30 | CPR | Zest |
Friday 03 October 2008 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Bronze Final | |
Braun & Brains | |
Curvent Blue | |
18:00 Springbok | |
E2 Semi final | |
T.B. | |
Illusion | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Bronze Final | |
Fireballs | |
Hidden Talent | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Bronze Final | |
Bad Girls | |
Hyundai Bokkies | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Gold Final | |
7n's E-nuff | |
Winners | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Bronze Final | |
Super Chicks | |
Loser | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Semi Final | |
CSG | |
Jenny's Babies | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Gold Final | |
Dot's Lot | |
Chicks with Balls | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Gold Final | |
Curvent Ladies | |
Ruby's | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Bronze Final | |
Naked Frizbees | |
Friends | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Gold Final | |
Mens S/League | |
Ladies A netball | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Gold Final | |
Flyers | |
Crowded House | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Bronze Final | |
Screaming Queens | |
Tails & Tights | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Gold Final | |
Outlaws | |
Winners | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Bronze Final | |
Zoonies | |
Loser | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Gold Final | |
Curvent Red | |
Anything Goes | |
21:30 Willowmoore | |
Bronze Final | |
The Zoo | |
Mixed B S/L | |
21:30 Springbok | |
Bronze Final | |
Hissy Fits | |
Animals Netball | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Gold Final | |
CPR | |
Zest | |
Monday 06 Oct 2008 | ||||
semi Final | ||||
17:25 | Golden Tigers | St D C 2 | ||
semi Final | ||||
17:25 | Ktm U/16 | Super Chicks | ||
Gold Final | ||||
18:00 | Play Girls | Golden Tigers | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:00 | S L Netball U/13 | St D C 2 | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:00 | Illusion | Power Play | ||
Semi Final | ||||
18:35 | Pixies | Thunder Babes u/15 | ||
Semi Final | ||||
18:35 | H B S | Silver Foxes | ||
Semi Final | ||||
18:35 | The Ants | Naughty but nutz | ||
Grading Game | ||||
18:35 | Play Girls | Play Girls | ||
Grading Game | ||||
18:35 | Anything Goes | Zest | ||
Gold Final | ||||
19:10 | Fast & Furious | Mellow Yellow | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:10 | U/19 S/L | Pixies | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:10 | Snails Pace | Teazer Girls | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | Chicks with Balls | Hidden Talent | ||
Gold Final | ||||
19:45 | Baloo's | Winners | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Snails Pace | Super Mario's | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | The Zoo | Tazmanian Devils | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | Fireballs | Pretty Tough | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | A B C | Coe Girls | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | Hyundai Bokkies | TBA ladies | ||
Gold Final | ||||
20:55 | A B C | Wild Cherries | ||
Grading | ||||
20:55 | Crowded House | Zoonies | ||
Grading | ||||
20:55 | Infraset Wild Cats | Hyundai Bokkies | ||
Grading | ||||
20:55 | Tails & Tights | Flyers | ||
Grading | ||||
20:55 | Piet & Miet | Tequila Twisters | ||
Grading | ||||
21:30 | Mixed B S/L | Mens S/League | ||
Grading | ||||
21:30 | Hissy Fits | Pretty Tough |
Monday 06 October 2008 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
semi Final | |
Golden Tigers | |
St D C 2 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
semi Final | |
Ktm U/16 | |
Super Chicks | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Gold Final | |
Play Girls | |
Golden Tigers | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Bronze Final | |
S L Netball U/13 | |
St D C 2 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Bronze Final | |
Illusion | |
Power Play | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Semi Final | |
Pixies | |
Thunder Babes u/15 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Semi Final | |
H B S | |
Silver Foxes | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Semi Final | |
The Ants | |
Naughty but nutz | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Grading Game | |
Play Girls | |
Play Girls | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Grading Game | |
Anything Goes | |
Zest | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Gold Final | |
Fast & Furious | |
Mellow Yellow | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Bronze Final | |
U/19 S/L | |
Pixies | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Bronze Final | |
Snails Pace | |
Teazer Girls | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Chicks with Balls | |
Hidden Talent | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Gold Final | |
Baloo's | |
Winners | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Grading | |
Snails Pace | |
Super Mario's | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
The Zoo | |
Tazmanian Devils | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Grading | |
Fireballs | |
Pretty Tough | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Grading | |
A B C | |
Coe Girls | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Hyundai Bokkies | |
TBA ladies | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Gold Final | |
A B C | |
Wild Cherries | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Grading | |
Crowded House | |
Zoonies | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Grading | |
Infraset Wild Cats | |
Hyundai Bokkies | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Grading | |
Tails & Tights | |
Flyers | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Piet & Miet | |
Tequila Twisters | |
21:30 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Mixed B S/L | |
Mens S/League | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Grading | |
Hissy Fits | |
Pretty Tough | |
Monday 13 Oct 2008 | ||||
18:00 | Thunder Babes u/15 | U/19 S/L | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:10 | Silver Foxes | No Fear | ||
20:20 | Zoonies | Zest |
Monday 13 October 2008 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Thunder Babes u/15 | |
U/19 S/L | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Bronze Final | |
Silver Foxes | |
No Fear | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Zoonies | |
Zest | |
Monday 20 Oct 2008 | ||||
19:45 | Thunder Babes u/15 | U/16 IPT 2009 | ||
20:20 | Dot's Lot | Ladies B S/League |
Monday 20 October 2008 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Thunder Babes u/15 | |
U/16 IPT 2009 | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Dot's Lot | |
Ladies B S/League | |
Monday 27 Oct 2008 | ||||
18:00 | Play Girls | U/19 S/L | ||
18:00 | Golden Tigers | The Sponges | ||
20:55 | Crowded House | The Zoo | ||
20:55 | Power Play | Hyundai Bokkies |
Monday 27 October 2008 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Play Girls | |
U/19 S/L | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Golden Tigers | |
The Sponges | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Crowded House | |
The Zoo | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Power Play | |
Hyundai Bokkies | |
Monday 01 Dec 2008 | ||||
20:55 | Hyundai Bokkies | Linbeck Bulldozers |
Monday 01 December 2008 | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Hyundai Bokkies | |
Linbeck Bulldozers | |
Monday 05 Jan 2009 | ||||
18:35 | Super Mario's | Play Girls |
Monday 05 January 2009 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Super Mario's | |
Play Girls | |
Monday 19 Jan 2009 | ||||
16:50 | Ktm U/11 | Pink Panthers |
Monday 19 January 2009 | |
16:50 Wanderers | |
Ktm U/11 | |
Pink Panthers | |
Monday 02 Feb 2009 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Ktm U/16 | Twilight | ||
grading | ||||
19:10 | We Are Family | Zoonies | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | The Ants | Poison | ||
S/F | ||||
19:45 | Net Net | Winners | ||
S/F | ||||
20:20 | Naughty but nutz | Winners | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | Obstructers | Tequila Twisters | ||
21:30 | Naughty but nutz | Cross Road |
Monday 02 February 2009 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Ktm U/16 | |
Twilight | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
grading | |
We Are Family | |
Zoonies | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Grading | |
The Ants | |
Poison | |
19:45 Springbok | |
S/F | |
Net Net | |
Winners | |
20:20 Newlands | |
S/F | |
Naughty but nutz | |
Winners | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Obstructers | |
Tequila Twisters | |
21:30 Centurion | |
Naughty but nutz | |
Cross Road | |
Monday 16 Feb 2009 | ||||
Social | ||||
18:00 | Super Chicks | U/16 IPT 2009 | ||
Social | ||||
20:55 | Savanna Ladies | T.B. |
Monday 16 February 2009 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Social | |
Super Chicks | |
U/16 IPT 2009 | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Social | |
Savanna Ladies | |
T.B. | |
Monday 09 Mar 2009 | ||||
21:30 | Zoonies | We Are Family |
Monday 09 March 2009 | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Zoonies | |
We Are Family | |
Monday 30 Mar 2009 | ||||
18:00 | Lil Devils | Super Chicks | ||
18:35 | No Fear | Twilight | ||
19:45 | Zoonies | Ooms & Tannies Netball |
Monday 30 March 2009 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Lil Devils | |
Super Chicks | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
No Fear | |
Twilight | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Zoonies | |
Ooms & Tannies Netball | |
Monday 06 Apr 2009 | ||||
18:35 | St D C 2 | Teazer Girls |
Monday 06 April 2009 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
St D C 2 | |
Teazer Girls | |
Monday 20 Apr 2009 | ||||
20:55 | The Zoo | Infinity Mixed |
Monday 20 April 2009 | |
20:55 Centurion | |
The Zoo | |
Infinity Mixed | |
Monday 27 Apr 2009 | ||||
18:35 | Dynamite | Ktm U/16 |
Monday 27 April 2009 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Dynamite | |
Ktm U/16 | |
Monday 04 May 2009 | ||||
18:35 | St D C 2 | Chicks with Balls |
Monday 04 May 2009 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
St D C 2 | |
Chicks with Balls | |
Saturday 09 May 2009 | ||||
16:05 | Hyundai Bokkies | Cats |
Saturday 09 May 2009 | |
16:05 Newlands | |
Hyundai Bokkies | |
Cats | |
Monday 18 May 2009 | ||||
21:30 | The Zoo | The Zoo |
Monday 18 May 2009 | |
21:30 Newlands | |
The Zoo | |
The Zoo | |
Wednesday 03 Jun 2009 | ||||
20:55 | Half - An - Inch | Chicks with Balls |
Wednesday 03 June 2009 | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Half - An - Inch | |
Chicks with Balls | |
Friday 12 Jun 2009 | ||||
Bad Girl challenge | ||||
20:55 | Hidden Talent | Naughty but nutz |
Friday 12 June 2009 | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Bad Girl challenge | |
Hidden Talent | |
Naughty but nutz | |
Monday 15 Jun 2009 | ||||
18:35 | T.B. | Group 5 | ||
18:35 | The Ants | Tequila Tarts. | ||
19:10 | H B S | H K G K Netball | ||
19:45 | Jeannies Pixies. | The Ants | ||
20:20 | Hidden Talent | Barbie Bandits | ||
20:20 | Zoonies | 2 Hot 2 Handle | ||
20:20 | Tequila Twisters | We Are Family | ||
20:20 | 7n's E-nuff | Pretty Tough | ||
20:55 | Whatever! | Zest | ||
20:55 | Hissy Fits | Power Play | ||
20:55 | 7n's E-nuff | Spirit | ||
20:55 | A B C | Naughty but nutz | ||
21:30 | The Zoo | Whatever! | ||
21:30 | Element | Zest |
Monday 15 June 2009 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
T.B. | |
Group 5 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
The Ants | |
Tequila Tarts. | |
19:10 Centurion | |
H B S | |
H K G K Netball | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Jeannies Pixies. | |
The Ants | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Hidden Talent | |
Barbie Bandits | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Zoonies | |
2 Hot 2 Handle | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Tequila Twisters | |
We Are Family | |
20:20 Centurion | |
7n's E-nuff | |
Pretty Tough | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Whatever! | |
Zest | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Hissy Fits | |
Power Play | |
20:55 Newlands | |
7n's E-nuff | |
Spirit | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
A B C | |
Naughty but nutz | |
21:30 Willowmoore | |
The Zoo | |
Whatever! | |
21:30 Springbok | |
Element | |
Zest | |
Wednesday 17 Jun 2009 | ||||
18:35 | Teazer Girls | Thunder Chicks | ||
19:45 | Ladybirds | No Fear |
Wednesday 17 June 2009 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Teazer Girls | |
Thunder Chicks | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Ladybirds | |
No Fear | |
Monday 13 Jul 2009 | ||||
21:30 | Chicks with Balls | Hissy Fits |
Monday 13 July 2009 | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Chicks with Balls | |
Hissy Fits | |
Monday 27 Jul 2009 | ||||
19:45 | Fast & Furious | Ladies O/30 S/L 2009 |
Monday 27 July 2009 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Fast & Furious | |
Ladies O/30 S/L 2009 | |
Monday 10 Aug 2009 | ||||
18:35 | No Fear | A B C | ||
19:10 | Pretty Tough | St D C 1 |
Monday 10 August 2009 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
No Fear | |
A B C | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Pretty Tough | |
St D C 1 | |
Monday 17 Aug 2009 | ||||
20:20 | Twilight | 7n's E-nuff |
Monday 17 August 2009 | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Twilight | |
7n's E-nuff | |
Monday 07 Sep 2009 | ||||
18:35 | Group 5 | 7n's E-nuff | ||
19:10 | St D C 1 | Pixies | ||
19:45 | Ladies B S/League | Fast & Furious | ||
20:55 | Zoonies | Tequila Twisters |
Monday 07 September 2009 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Group 5 | |
7n's E-nuff | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
St D C 1 | |
Pixies | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Ladies B S/League | |
Fast & Furious | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Zoonies | |
Tequila Twisters | |
Monday 05 Oct 2009 | ||||
20:20 | Fast & Furious | Ladies B S/League |
Monday 05 October 2009 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Fast & Furious | |
Ladies B S/League | |
Monday 12 Oct 2009 | ||||
18:00 | Hissy Fits | Chicks with Balls | ||
19:45 | A B C | IPT U/16 | ||
20:55 | Zoonies | After Shock |
Monday 12 October 2009 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Hissy Fits | |
Chicks with Balls | |
19:45 Centurion | |
A B C | |
IPT U/16 | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Zoonies | |
After Shock | |
Monday 19 Oct 2009 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:00 | Play Girls | Merci Babes | ||
Grading | ||||
18:00 | KTM Juniors | Super Chicks | ||
Grading | ||||
18:00 | TBA | Naughty but nutz | ||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | IPT U/16 | Naughty but nutz | ||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | No Fear | Allsorts | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | Thunder Bunnies | H B S | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | Ladybirds | No Fear | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | The Ants | Power Play | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Hidden Talent | A B C | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Super Mario's | The Ants | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | Group 5 | Net Net | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | Illusion | Poison | ||
Grading | ||||
20:55 | Zoonies | Tequila Twisters | ||
Grading | ||||
21:30 | The Zoo | Mixed B S/L 2009 |
Monday 19 October 2009 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Grading | |
Play Girls | |
Merci Babes | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Grading | |
KTM Juniors | |
Super Chicks | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Grading | |
TBA | |
Naughty but nutz | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Grading | |
IPT U/16 | |
Naughty but nutz | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Grading | |
No Fear | |
Allsorts | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Thunder Bunnies | |
H B S | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Grading | |
Ladybirds | |
No Fear | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Grading | |
The Ants | |
Power Play | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Hidden Talent | |
A B C | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Super Mario's | |
The Ants | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Grading | |
Group 5 | |
Net Net | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Illusion | |
Poison | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Zoonies | |
Tequila Twisters | |
21:30 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
The Zoo | |
Mixed B S/L 2009 | |
Wednesday 21 Oct 2009 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Super Mario's | Half - An - Inch |
Wednesday 21 October 2009 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Grading | |
Super Mario's | |
Half - An - Inch | |
Monday 26 Oct 2009 | ||||
20:55 | Zoonies | Whatever! |
Monday 26 October 2009 | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Zoonies | |
Whatever! | |
Monday 02 Nov 2009 | ||||
20:20 | The Zoo | Super 7 |
Monday 02 November 2009 | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
The Zoo | |
Super 7 | |
Monday 07 Dec 2009 | ||||
18:00 | 2 De Span | Glasfit |
Monday 07 December 2009 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
2 De Span | |
Glasfit | |
Monday 04 Jan 2010 | ||||
21:30 | Glasfit | Mojoti |
Monday 04 January 2010 | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Glasfit | |
Mojoti | |
Monday 18 Jan 2010 | ||||
20:55 | Zoonies | Tequila Twisters |
Monday 18 January 2010 | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Zoonies | |
Tequila Twisters | |
Monday 25 Jan 2010 | ||||
19:45 | Mojoti | Glasfit |
Monday 25 January 2010 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Mojoti | |
Glasfit | |
Wednesday 10 Feb 2010 | ||||
semi loser sweet lemon vs the reds | ||||
19:40 | Chicks With Sticks | Loser |
Wednesday 10 February 2010 | |
19:40 Willowmoore | |
semi loser sweet lemon vs the reds | |
Chicks With Sticks | |
Loser | |
Monday 15 Feb 2010 | ||||
GRD | ||||
18:35 | Untouchables. | Illusion | ||
GRD | ||||
19:10 | Irresistible's | Group 5 | ||
GRD | ||||
19:45 | Thunder Bunnies | H B S | ||
GRD | ||||
20:55 | Lemon Drop | Glasfit | ||
GRD | ||||
21:30 | The Zoo | Mens IPT 2013 |
Monday 15 February 2010 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
GRD | |
Untouchables. | |
Illusion | |
19:10 Centurion | |
GRD | |
Irresistible's | |
Group 5 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
GRD | |
Thunder Bunnies | |
H B S | |
20:55 Centurion | |
GRD | |
Lemon Drop | |
Glasfit | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
GRD | |
The Zoo | |
Mens IPT 2013 | |
Friday 19 Feb 2010 | ||||
Ladies 1 Gold Final | ||||
06:00 | The Bunnies | Winners |
Friday 19 February 2010 | |
06:00 Willowmoore | |
Ladies 1 Gold Final | |
The Bunnies | |
Winners | |
Monday 22 Feb 2010 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:00 | Untouchables. | Super Mario's | ||
Grading | ||||
18:00 | MS Pure Energy | Super Chicks | ||
Grading | ||||
18:00 | Net Net | Play Girls | ||
Grading | ||||
18:00 | Ktm U/16 | Naughty but nutz | ||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Merci Babes | No Fear | ||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | The Ants | Extreme 7 | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | The Betty's (mixi) | Pixies | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | St D C 1 | A B C | ||
Grading | ||||
20:55 | Zoonies | Guns & Roses | ||
Grading | ||||
20:55 | Glasfit | mixi mix ... | ||
Grading | ||||
20:55 | Dirty Skirts | Group 5 | ||
Grading | ||||
21:30 | Hot Stuff | Hidden Talent | ||
Grading | ||||
21:30 | The Zoo | IPT Mix A 2010 |
Monday 22 February 2010 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Untouchables. | |
Super Mario's | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Grading | |
MS Pure Energy | |
Super Chicks | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Grading | |
Net Net | |
Play Girls | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Ktm U/16 | |
Naughty but nutz | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Grading | |
Merci Babes | |
No Fear | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Grading | |
The Ants | |
Extreme 7 | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Grading | |
The Betty's (mixi) | |
Pixies | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Grading | |
St D C 1 | |
A B C | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Zoonies | |
Guns & Roses | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Grading | |
Glasfit | |
mixi mix ... | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Dirty Skirts | |
Group 5 | |
21:30 Springbok | |
Grading | |
Hot Stuff | |
Hidden Talent | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Grading | |
The Zoo | |
IPT Mix A 2010 | |
Monday 01 Mar 2010 | ||||
21:30 | Glasfit | Bro's & Hoe's |
Monday 01 March 2010 | |
21:30 Springbok | |
Glasfit | |
Bro's & Hoe's | |
Thursday 04 Mar 2010 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:30 | NE14692 | Cripple Nipples |
Thursday 04 March 2010 | |
18:30 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
NE14692 | |
Cripple Nipples | |
Monday 19 Apr 2010 | ||||
19:10 | Thunder Bunnies | Hidden Talent |
Monday 19 April 2010 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Thunder Bunnies | |
Hidden Talent | |
Monday 17 May 2010 | ||||
20:55 | Futher Muckers | Zoonies | ||
20:55 | Tazmanian Devils | Tequila Twisters |
Monday 17 May 2010 | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Futher Muckers | |
Zoonies | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Tazmanian Devils | |
Tequila Twisters | |
Monday 24 May 2010 | ||||
21:40 | Zoonies | Glasfit |
Monday 24 May 2010 | |
21:40 Wanderers | |
Zoonies | |
Glasfit | |
Monday 31 May 2010 | ||||
20:55 | G-Force | Zoonies |
Monday 31 May 2010 | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
G-Force | |
Zoonies | |
Monday 07 Jun 2010 | ||||
19:45 | old Razzmatazz | Zoonies |
Monday 07 June 2010 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
old Razzmatazz | |
Zoonies | |
Monday 14 Jun 2010 | ||||
20:55 | G-Force | Zoonies |
Monday 14 June 2010 | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
G-Force | |
Zoonies | |
Monday 28 Jun 2010 | ||||
18:00 | Super Girls U/14 S/L | Super Chicks | ||
18:00 | Super Mario's | Play Girls | ||
18:00 | No Fear | Divas | ||
18:00 | The Ants | Allsorts | ||
18:35 | Naughty but nutz | Net Net | ||
19:10 | Super Mario's | Hidden Talent | ||
20:55 | H B S | H B S |
Monday 28 June 2010 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Super Girls U/14 S/L | |
Super Chicks | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Super Mario's | |
Play Girls | |
18:00 Newlands | |
No Fear | |
Divas | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
The Ants | |
Allsorts | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Naughty but nutz | |
Net Net | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Super Mario's | |
Hidden Talent | |
20:55 Centurion | |
H B S | |
H B S | |
Monday 05 Jul 2010 | ||||
18:35 | Divas | Super Mario's |
Monday 05 July 2010 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Divas | |
Super Mario's | |
Monday 04 Oct 2010 | ||||
sf | ||||
19:10 | No Fear | Loser | ||
S/F B | ||||
19:10 | Super League U/15 | Loser | ||
S/F G | ||||
19:10 | New Girls | Winners | ||
S/F G | ||||
20:20 | Ladies A S/L Netball 2010 | Loser | ||
grd | ||||
20:20 | Eagles (Netball) | H B S | ||
grd | ||||
20:55 | Airy Fairies | Naughty but nutz | ||
S/F B | ||||
21:30 | Ligstraaltjies | Winners | ||
S/F G | ||||
22:05 | S.W.A.T Netballl | Winners | ||
S/F B | ||||
22:05 | Mixed B S/L Netball 2010 | Loser |
Monday 04 October 2010 | |
19:10 Springbok | |
sf | |
No Fear | |
Loser | |
19:10 Newlands | |
S/F B | |
Super League U/15 | |
Loser | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
S/F G | |
New Girls | |
Winners | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
S/F G | |
Ladies A S/L Netball 2010 | |
Loser | |
20:20 Centurion | |
grd | |
Eagles (Netball) | |
H B S | |
20:55 Centurion | |
grd | |
Airy Fairies | |
Naughty but nutz | |
21:30 Springbok | |
S/F B | |
Ligstraaltjies | |
Winners | |
22:05 Willowmoore | |
S/F G | |
S.W.A.T Netballl | |
Winners | |
22:05 Springbok | |
S/F B | |
Mixed B S/L Netball 2010 | |
Loser | |
Monday 11 Oct 2010 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Hidden Talent | Airy Fairies | ||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Footlose Foxes | Super Chicks | ||
grading | ||||
19:10 | Profin | No Fear | ||
grading | ||||
19:45 | Irresistible's | No Fear | ||
grading | ||||
19:45 | New Girls | A B C | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | Profin | Naughty but nutz | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | Super Mario's | Cherry Bombs | ||
Grading | ||||
21:30 | Super Mario's | Hot Ice |
Monday 11 October 2010 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Hidden Talent | |
Airy Fairies | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Grading | |
Footlose Foxes | |
Super Chicks | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
grading | |
Profin | |
No Fear | |
19:45 Springbok | |
grading | |
Irresistible's | |
No Fear | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
grading | |
New Girls | |
A B C | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Grading | |
Profin | |
Naughty but nutz | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Grading | |
Super Mario's | |
Cherry Bombs | |
21:30 Springbok | |
Grading | |
Super Mario's | |
Hot Ice | |
Monday 15 Nov 2010 | ||||
21:30 | Cherry Bombs | A B C |
Monday 15 November 2010 | |
21:30 Willowmoore | |
Cherry Bombs | |
A B C | |
Monday 29 Nov 2010 | ||||
19:10 | Super Mario's | New Girls |
Monday 29 November 2010 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Super Mario's | |
New Girls | |
Monday 21 Feb 2011 | ||||
18:00 | C I A | Illusion | ||
S/F | ||||
22:05 | A B C | Loser |
Monday 21 February 2011 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
C I A | |
Illusion | |
22:05 Springbok | |
S/F | |
A B C | |
Loser | |
Monday 28 Feb 2011 | ||||
19:10 | Naked Frizbees | Moose Monkey's |
Monday 28 February 2011 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Naked Frizbees | |
Moose Monkey's | |
Monday 04 Jul 2011 | ||||
18:35 | Shooting Stars | Super Chicks | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | 7n's E-nuff | The Betty Fords | ||
Grading | ||||
20:55 | H B S | XYZ |
Monday 04 July 2011 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Shooting Stars | |
Super Chicks | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Grading | |
7n's E-nuff | |
The Betty Fords | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
H B S | |
XYZ | |
Monday 03 Oct 2011 | ||||
grading | ||||
18:35 | C I A | A B C | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | No Fear | Mish mash |
Monday 03 October 2011 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
grading | |
C I A | |
A B C | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Grading | |
No Fear | |
Mish mash | |
Monday 15 Oct 2012 | ||||
19:45 | Sizzle | No Fear |
Monday 15 October 2012 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Sizzle | |
No Fear | |
Monday 03 Dec 2012 | ||||
18:00 | Group 5 | Group Five |
Monday 03 December 2012 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Group 5 | |
Group Five | |
Monday 11 Feb 2013 | ||||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | A B C | Multiple Scorgasms |
Monday 11 February 2013 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Grading | |
A B C | |
Multiple Scorgasms | |
Monday 23 Jan 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Extreme Warriors | SLN BENONI LADIES U/13 |
Monday 23 January 2017 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Extreme Warriors | |
SLN BENONI LADIES U/13 | |