Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Beauty Ballers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Belles Squad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Bombastic Bellas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Boozy Bunch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Busy Bodies | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Cherry Bombs (Oosterlig) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Dynamic Dynamite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Fast 7 Mixed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Flaming Daisies | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Flamingo's 2022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Hot Shots 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Hot Shots Mixed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Jags Ladies A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Joint Forces | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Kaylo Katz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Knockers Bratz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Ladies A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| M&Ms | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Mixed B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Mixed O30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| No Clue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| No Name Brands | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Orange Blossoms | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Poison Panthers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Red Flames | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Ridgewood U10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| RPS U/12 (2nd Team) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| RPS U/13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| RTT Tigers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| SDC U/13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Squad 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Stockton Stars | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Team Chaos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| U13 Bye Netball | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Viscious and Delicious | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Y-NOT! | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
37
| Ridgewood Staff | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 |
38
| Bye (Friendly) 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
39
| Ladies D Bye Netball | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
39
| Netball Bye 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
Monday 03 Jul 2023 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Cherry Bombs 2023 | Joint Leapers | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | Netchix | Synergy | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | Cherry Bombs 2023 | Power Puff Girls 2 | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Power Puff Girls | Impala Netball Club | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Diamond Lds | Unicorns Unite | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | The Intimidators | Wannabes | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Knockers Ladies 2 | The Swifts |
Monday 03 July 2023 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Grading | |
Cherry Bombs 2023 | |
Joint Leapers | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Grading | |
Netchix | |
Synergy | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Cherry Bombs 2023 | |
Power Puff Girls 2 | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Power Puff Girls | |
Impala Netball Club | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Grading | |
Diamond Lds | |
Unicorns Unite | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Grading | |
The Intimidators | |
Wannabes | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Knockers Ladies 2 | |
The Swifts | |
Wednesday 05 Jul 2023 | ||||
Social | ||||
17:25 | BB U/15 B | BB U/14 | ||
Social | ||||
18:00 | Dream Team | BB U/11 A | ||
Social | ||||
18:00 | BB U/11 B | BB U/12 B | ||
Social | ||||
18:00 | BB U/12 A | BB U/13 B | ||
Social | ||||
18:00 | BB U/15 A | BB U/13 A | ||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Bachelorette | Pitch Slap 2.0 | ||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Sweet & Salty | Joint Leapers | ||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | The Red Squares | BB U/17 | ||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Collective Soul | Synergy | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | Knockers Ladies 2 | BB U/16 | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | Dynamite Divas | 360 Netball Snrs Blue | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | Sweaty Betty's | Bachelorette | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | The Intimidators | Chosen Ones | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | 360 Netball Mixed | Salty Cracks | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Knockers OG | Pitch Slap 2.0 |
Wednesday 05 July 2023 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Social | |
BB U/15 B | |
BB U/14 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Social | |
Dream Team | |
BB U/11 A | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Social | |
BB U/11 B | |
BB U/12 B | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Social | |
BB U/12 A | |
BB U/13 B | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Social | |
BB U/15 A | |
BB U/13 A | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Bachelorette | |
Pitch Slap 2.0 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Grading | |
Sweet & Salty | |
Joint Leapers | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Grading | |
The Red Squares | |
BB U/17 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Collective Soul | |
Synergy | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Knockers Ladies 2 | |
BB U/16 | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Grading | |
Dynamite Divas | |
360 Netball Snrs Blue | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Grading | |
Sweaty Betty's | |
Bachelorette | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Grading | |
The Intimidators | |
Chosen Ones | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Grading | |
360 Netball Mixed | |
Salty Cracks | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Grading | |
Knockers OG | |
Pitch Slap 2.0 | |
Wednesday 12 Jul 2023 | ||||
17:25 | Bomb Squad | Dream Team | ||
17:25 | BB U/12 A | Teen Titans | ||
18:00 | BB U/11 A | BB U/11 B | ||
18:00 | BB U/14 | BB U/15 A | ||
18:00 | Avengers | Transformers 2023 | ||
18:35 | Bachelorette | 360 Netball Snrs Green | ||
18:35 | Joint Leapers | Knockers OG | ||
18:35 | BB U/16 | BB U/17 | ||
18:35 | BB U/13 B | BB U/15 B | ||
19:10 | 360 Netball Snrs Blue | Collective Soul | ||
19:10 | Impala Netball Club | Pitch Slap 2.0 | ||
19:10 | Knockers Ladies 2 | Power Puff Girls 2 | ||
19:10 | Chosen Ones | Wannabes | ||
19:45 | 360 Netball Mixed | Span | ||
19:45 | Die Probleem Kinders | Salty Cracks | ||
19:45 | Power Puff Girls | Sweet & Salty |
Wednesday 12 July 2023 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Bomb Squad | |
Dream Team | |
17:25 Centurion | |
BB U/12 A | |
Teen Titans | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
BB U/11 A | |
BB U/11 B | |
18:00 Springbok | |
BB U/14 | |
BB U/15 A | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Avengers | |
Transformers 2023 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Bachelorette | |
360 Netball Snrs Green | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Joint Leapers | |
Knockers OG | |
18:35 Newlands | |
BB U/16 | |
BB U/17 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
BB U/13 B | |
BB U/15 B | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
360 Netball Snrs Blue | |
Collective Soul | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Impala Netball Club | |
Pitch Slap 2.0 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Knockers Ladies 2 | |
Power Puff Girls 2 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Chosen Ones | |
Wannabes | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
360 Netball Mixed | |
Span | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Die Probleem Kinders | |
Salty Cracks | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Power Puff Girls | |
Sweet & Salty | |
Wednesday 19 Jul 2023 | ||||
16:20 | Yesterdays Youth | bye Netball Lds | ||
16:45 | RPS U/9 | RPS U/10 | ||
17:25 | BB U/15 A | BB U/15 B | ||
17:25 | BB U/14 | BB U/13 A | ||
18:00 | Transformers 2023 | Babies 2 Ladies | ||
18:00 | Farramere 1 | Farramere 2 | ||
18:00 | BB U/17 | 360 Netball Snrs Blue | ||
18:00 | BB U/12 A | Diamonds Jnrs | ||
Social | ||||
18:35 | Bomb Squad | Dream Team | ||
18:35 | Collective Soul | BB U/16 | ||
18:35 | Unicorns Unite | 360 Netball Snrs Yellow | ||
18:35 | Knockers OG | Pitch Slap 2.0 | ||
19:10 | Drinkfiks | Free Ballin | ||
19:10 | Just for fun | Cherry Bombs 2023 | ||
19:10 | 360 Netball Snrs Green | The Red Squares | ||
19:10 | Sweaty Betty's | Sweet & Salty | ||
19:45 | Free Ballin | Salty Cracks | ||
19:45 | Craig's Lady's | Chosen Ones | ||
19:45 | Drinkfiks | 360 Netball Mixed | ||
19:45 | Span | Die Probleem Kinders |
Wednesday 19 July 2023 | |
16:20 Willowmoore | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
bye Netball Lds | |
16:45 Newlands | |
RPS U/9 | |
RPS U/10 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
BB U/15 A | |
BB U/15 B | |
17:25 Centurion | |
BB U/14 | |
BB U/13 A | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Transformers 2023 | |
Babies 2 Ladies | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Farramere 1 | |
Farramere 2 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
BB U/17 | |
360 Netball Snrs Blue | |
18:00 Centurion | |
BB U/12 A | |
Diamonds Jnrs | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Social | |
Bomb Squad | |
Dream Team | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Collective Soul | |
BB U/16 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Unicorns Unite | |
360 Netball Snrs Yellow | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Knockers OG | |
Pitch Slap 2.0 | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Drinkfiks | |
Free Ballin | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Just for fun | |
Cherry Bombs 2023 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
360 Netball Snrs Green | |
The Red Squares | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Sweaty Betty's | |
Sweet & Salty | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Free Ballin | |
Salty Cracks | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Craig's Lady's | |
Chosen Ones | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Drinkfiks | |
360 Netball Mixed | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Span | |
Die Probleem Kinders | |
Sunday 23 Jul 2023 | ||||
08:00 | Bye (Friendly) 4 | Impala Netball Club | ||
08:00 | Netball Bye | Avengers | ||
08:00 | Happy Feet | Ladies E bye netball | ||
08:00 | Netball Bye 5 | Ridgewood U/12 | ||
08:00 | Ladies D Bye Netball | Netchix | ||
08:35 | SDC U/10 | Bye U10 Netball | ||
08:35 | BB U/14 | Netball bye | ||
08:35 | 360 Netball u8 Blue | Bye U9 Netball | ||
08:35 | bye Netball Lds | Cherry Bombs 2023 |
Sunday 23 July 2023 | |
08:00 Willowmoore | |
Bye (Friendly) 4 | |
Impala Netball Club | |
08:00 Springbok | |
Netball Bye | |
Avengers | |
08:00 Newlands | |
Happy Feet | |
Ladies E bye netball | |
08:00 Wanderers | |
Netball Bye 5 | |
Ridgewood U/12 | |
08:00 Centurion | |
Ladies D Bye Netball | |
Netchix | |
08:35 Willowmoore | |
SDC U/10 | |
Bye U10 Netball | |
08:35 Springbok | |
BB U/14 | |
Netball bye | |
08:35 Newlands | |
360 Netball u8 Blue | |
Bye U9 Netball | |
08:35 Wanderers | |
bye Netball Lds | |
Cherry Bombs 2023 | |
Monday 24 Jul 2023 | ||||
17:20 | 360 Netball u9 Yellow | SDC U/9 | ||
17:20 | Fast 7 u/10 | 360 Netball u10 Yellow | ||
17:20 | Shinning Shimmers | Shooting Stars U/10 | ||
17:25 | RPS U/11 | 360 Netball u11 Blue | ||
17:55 | SDC U/9 | 360 Netball u8 Blue | ||
17:55 | RPS U/10 | 360 Netball u8 Yellow | ||
18:00 | Farramere 2 | RPS U/11 | ||
18:00 | Buzzers | Steenbokkies | ||
18:35 | BB U/11 B | 360 Netball u12 Blue | ||
18:35 | Strawberry Lips | Teen Titans | ||
18:35 | The Red Squares | Synergy | ||
18:35 | Farramere 2 | 360 Netball u11 Yellow | ||
19:10 | Yesterdays Youth | 360 Netball Snrs Yellow | ||
19:10 | Bachelorette | Happy Feet | ||
19:10 | The Intimidators | Chosen Ones | ||
19:10 | Joint Leapers | The Swifts | ||
19:45 | Free Ballin | Die Probleem Kinders | ||
19:45 | Lekka Boyz | Clueless | ||
19:45 | Knockers Ladies 2 | Knockers OG | ||
Social | ||||
19:45 | Impala Netball Club | Cherry Bombs 2023 |
Monday 24 July 2023 | |
17:20 Willowmoore | |
360 Netball u9 Yellow | |
SDC U/9 | |
17:20 Springbok | |
Fast 7 u/10 | |
360 Netball u10 Yellow | |
17:20 Newlands | |
Shinning Shimmers | |
Shooting Stars U/10 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
RPS U/11 | |
360 Netball u11 Blue | |
17:55 Willowmoore | |
SDC U/9 | |
360 Netball u8 Blue | |
17:55 Springbok | |
RPS U/10 | |
360 Netball u8 Yellow | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Farramere 2 | |
RPS U/11 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Buzzers | |
Steenbokkies | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
BB U/11 B | |
360 Netball u12 Blue | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Strawberry Lips | |
Teen Titans | |
18:35 Newlands | |
The Red Squares | |
Synergy | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Farramere 2 | |
360 Netball u11 Yellow | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
360 Netball Snrs Yellow | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Bachelorette | |
Happy Feet | |
19:10 Newlands | |
The Intimidators | |
Chosen Ones | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Joint Leapers | |
The Swifts | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Free Ballin | |
Die Probleem Kinders | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Lekka Boyz | |
Clueless | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Knockers Ladies 2 | |
Knockers OG | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Social | |
Impala Netball Club | |
Cherry Bombs 2023 | |
Wednesday 26 Jul 2023 | ||||
17:20 | RPS U/9 | Fast 7 u/9 | ||
17:25 | Scott Game | Rubies U12 | ||
18:00 | Farramere 1 | SDC u/11 | ||
18:00 | 360 Netball Snrs Green | Dynamite Divas | ||
18:00 | BB U/15 A | BB U/13 B | ||
18:00 | Fast 7 u/13 | BB U/12 B | ||
18:35 | Bomb Squad | Transformers 2023 | ||
18:35 | Dream Team | Babies 2 Ladies | ||
18:35 | 360 Netball Snrs Blue | BB U/16 | ||
18:35 | Diamonds Jnrs | BB U/12 A | ||
19:10 | Bomb Squad | Avengers | ||
19:10 | BB U/17 | Collective Soul | ||
19:10 | BB U/15 B | BB U/13 A | ||
19:10 | Craig's Lady's | Wannabes | ||
Social | ||||
19:45 | Power Puff Girls 2 | The Fly Ballers | ||
19:45 | Salty Cracks | 360 Netball Mixed | ||
19:45 | Pitch Slap 2.0 | Sweet & Salty | ||
20:20 | Drinkfiks | Span | ||
20:20 | Just for fun | Power Puff Girls |
Wednesday 26 July 2023 | |
17:20 Newlands | |
RPS U/9 | |
Fast 7 u/9 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Scott Game | |
Rubies U12 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Farramere 1 | |
SDC u/11 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
360 Netball Snrs Green | |
Dynamite Divas | |
18:00 Newlands | |
BB U/15 A | |
BB U/13 B | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Fast 7 u/13 | |
BB U/12 B | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Bomb Squad | |
Transformers 2023 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Dream Team | |
Babies 2 Ladies | |
18:35 Newlands | |
360 Netball Snrs Blue | |
BB U/16 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Diamonds Jnrs | |
BB U/12 A | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Bomb Squad | |
Avengers | |
19:10 Springbok | |
BB U/17 | |
Collective Soul | |
19:10 Newlands | |
BB U/15 B | |
BB U/13 A | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Craig's Lady's | |
Wannabes | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Social | |
Power Puff Girls 2 | |
The Fly Ballers | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Salty Cracks | |
360 Netball Mixed | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Pitch Slap 2.0 | |
Sweet & Salty | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Drinkfiks | |
Span | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Just for fun | |
Power Puff Girls | |
Friday 28 Jul 2023 | ||||
17:30 | BB U/11 A | 360 Netball u12 Yellow |
Friday 28 July 2023 | |
17:30 Springbok | |
BB U/11 A | |
360 Netball u12 Yellow | |
Sunday 30 Jul 2023 | ||||
08:00 | SDC U/9 | Bye U9 Netball | ||
08:00 | Netball Bye 5 | 360 Netball u12 Yellow | ||
08:00 | 360 Netball u10 Yellow | Bye U10 Netball | ||
09:00 | Netball Bye | Bomb Squad | ||
09:00 | bye Netball Lds | Joint Leapers | ||
09:00 | Power Puff Girls | Bye (Friendly) 4 | ||
09:00 | Ladies D Bye Netball | 360 Netball Snrs Green | ||
09:00 | Knockers OG | Ladies E bye netball | ||
10:00 | Netball bye | BB U/15 A |
Sunday 30 July 2023 | |
08:00 Springbok | |
SDC U/9 | |
Bye U9 Netball | |
08:00 Newlands | |
Netball Bye 5 | |
360 Netball u12 Yellow | |
08:00 Wanderers | |
360 Netball u10 Yellow | |
Bye U10 Netball | |
09:00 Willowmoore | |
Netball Bye | |
Bomb Squad | |
09:00 Springbok | |
bye Netball Lds | |
Joint Leapers | |
09:00 Newlands | |
Power Puff Girls | |
Bye (Friendly) 4 | |
09:00 Wanderers | |
Ladies D Bye Netball | |
360 Netball Snrs Green | |
09:00 Centurion | |
Knockers OG | |
Ladies E bye netball | |
10:00 Willowmoore | |
Netball bye | |
BB U/15 A | |
Monday 31 Jul 2023 | ||||
17:20 | Fast 7 u/9 | 360 Netball u9 Yellow | ||
17:20 | RPS U/9 | 360 Netball u8 Blue | ||
17:25 | RPS U/11 | Farramere 1 | ||
17:25 | Rubies U12 | BB U/11 A | ||
17:55 | Shooting Stars U/10 | SDC U/10 | ||
17:55 | RPS U/10 | 360 Netball u8 Yellow | ||
18:00 | Strawberry Lips | BB U/12 B | ||
18:00 | SDC u/11 | Farramere 2 | ||
18:35 | Ridgewood U/12 | 360 Netball u12 Blue | ||
18:35 | 360 Netball u11 Blue | 360 Netball u11 Yellow | ||
18:35 | Netchix | Synergy | ||
18:35 | Teen Titans | BB U/12 A | ||
19:10 | Diamond Lds | Yesterdays Youth | ||
19:10 | Sweaty Betty's | The Fly Ballers | ||
19:10 | The Intimidators | Craig's Lady's | ||
19:10 | 360 Netball Snrs Yellow | Unicorns Unite | ||
19:45 | Chosen Ones | Clueless | ||
19:45 | Wannabes | Lekka Boyz | ||
19:45 | Power Puff Girls 2 | Happy Feet | ||
19:45 | Cherry Bombs 2023 | The Fly Ballers |
Monday 31 July 2023 | |
17:20 Willowmoore | |
Fast 7 u/9 | |
360 Netball u9 Yellow | |
17:20 Springbok | |
RPS U/9 | |
360 Netball u8 Blue | |
17:25 Newlands | |
RPS U/11 | |
Farramere 1 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Rubies U12 | |
BB U/11 A | |
17:55 Willowmoore | |
Shooting Stars U/10 | |
SDC U/10 | |
17:55 Springbok | |
RPS U/10 | |
360 Netball u8 Yellow | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Strawberry Lips | |
BB U/12 B | |
18:00 Centurion | |
SDC u/11 | |
Farramere 2 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Ridgewood U/12 | |
360 Netball u12 Blue | |
18:35 Springbok | |
360 Netball u11 Blue | |
360 Netball u11 Yellow | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Netchix | |
Synergy | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Teen Titans | |
BB U/12 A | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Diamond Lds | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Sweaty Betty's | |
The Fly Ballers | |
19:10 Newlands | |
The Intimidators | |
Craig's Lady's | |
19:10 Centurion | |
360 Netball Snrs Yellow | |
Unicorns Unite | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Chosen Ones | |
Clueless | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Wannabes | |
Lekka Boyz | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Power Puff Girls 2 | |
Happy Feet | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Cherry Bombs 2023 | |
The Fly Ballers | |
Wednesday 02 Aug 2023 | ||||
17:20 | Fast 7 u/10 | Shinning Shimmers | ||
17:25 | BB U/11 B | Scott Game | ||
18:00 | Diamonds Jnrs | Buzzers | ||
18:00 | BB U/15 B | BB U/14 | ||
18:00 | BB U/13 A | BB U/16 | ||
18:00 | BB U/13 B | BB U/17 | ||
18:35 | Babies 2 Ladies | Bomb Squad | ||
18:35 | Collective Soul | 360 Netball Snrs Blue | ||
18:35 | Transformers 2023 | Dream Team | ||
18:35 | Steenbokkies | Fast 7 u/13 | ||
19:10 | Power Puff Girls | Joint Leapers | ||
19:10 | Knockers OG | Collective Soul | ||
19:10 | 360 Netball Snrs Green | BB U/15 A | ||
19:10 | Sweet & Salty | Impala Netball Club | ||
19:45 | Knockers Ladies 2 | Bachelorette | ||
19:45 | 360 Netball Mixed | Die Probleem Kinders | ||
19:45 | The Swifts | Sweaty Betty's | ||
19:45 | Impala Netball Club | Just for fun | ||
20:20 | Salty Cracks | Drinkfiks | ||
20:20 | Span | Free Ballin |
Wednesday 02 August 2023 | |
17:20 Newlands | |
Fast 7 u/10 | |
Shinning Shimmers | |
17:25 Centurion | |
BB U/11 B | |
Scott Game | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Diamonds Jnrs | |
Buzzers | |
18:00 Springbok | |
BB U/15 B | |
BB U/14 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
BB U/13 A | |
BB U/16 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
BB U/13 B | |
BB U/17 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Babies 2 Ladies | |
Bomb Squad | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Collective Soul | |
360 Netball Snrs Blue | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Transformers 2023 | |
Dream Team | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Steenbokkies | |
Fast 7 u/13 | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Power Puff Girls | |
Joint Leapers | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Knockers OG | |
Collective Soul | |
19:10 Newlands | |
360 Netball Snrs Green | |
BB U/15 A | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Sweet & Salty | |
Impala Netball Club | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Knockers Ladies 2 | |
Bachelorette | |
19:45 Springbok | |
360 Netball Mixed | |
Die Probleem Kinders | |
19:45 Newlands | |
The Swifts | |
Sweaty Betty's | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Impala Netball Club | |
Just for fun | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Salty Cracks | |
Drinkfiks | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Span | |
Free Ballin | |
Monday 07 Aug 2023 | ||||
17:20 | 360 Netball u8 Yellow | 360 Netball u8 Blue | ||
17:20 | RPS U/10 | 360 Netball u9 Yellow | ||
17:25 | 360 Netball u11 Blue | Farramere 2 | ||
17:25 | Ridgewood U/12 | Scott Game | ||
17:55 | 360 Netball u10 Yellow | SDC U/10 | ||
18:00 | RPS U/11 | SDC u/11 | ||
18:00 | 360 Netball u12 Blue | 360 Netball u12 Yellow | ||
18:00 | 360 Netball u11 Yellow | Farramere 1 | ||
18:35 | Teen Titans | Buzzers | ||
18:35 | Synergy | 360 Netball Snrs Green | ||
18:35 | Diamonds Jnrs | Steenbokkies | ||
18:35 | Chosen Ones | Knockers Mixed | ||
19:10 | 360 Netball Snrs Yellow | Diamond Lds | ||
19:10 | The Intimidators | Wannabes | ||
19:10 | Sweet & Salty | Dashing Divas | ||
19:10 | Netchix | The Red Squares | ||
19:45 | The Fly Ballers | Joint Leapers | ||
19:45 | Lekka Boyz | Chosen Ones | ||
19:45 | Unicorns Unite | Diamond Lds | ||
19:45 | Knockers OG | Happy Feet |
Monday 07 August 2023 | |
17:20 Willowmoore | |
360 Netball u8 Yellow | |
360 Netball u8 Blue | |
17:20 Springbok | |
RPS U/10 | |
360 Netball u9 Yellow | |
17:25 Newlands | |
360 Netball u11 Blue | |
Farramere 2 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Ridgewood U/12 | |
Scott Game | |
17:55 Springbok | |
360 Netball u10 Yellow | |
SDC U/10 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
RPS U/11 | |
SDC u/11 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
360 Netball u12 Blue | |
360 Netball u12 Yellow | |
18:00 Centurion | |
360 Netball u11 Yellow | |
Farramere 1 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Teen Titans | |
Buzzers | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Synergy | |
360 Netball Snrs Green | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Diamonds Jnrs | |
Steenbokkies | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Chosen Ones | |
Knockers Mixed | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
360 Netball Snrs Yellow | |
Diamond Lds | |
19:10 Springbok | |
The Intimidators | |
Wannabes | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Sweet & Salty | |
Dashing Divas | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Netchix | |
The Red Squares | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
The Fly Ballers | |
Joint Leapers | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Lekka Boyz | |
Chosen Ones | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Unicorns Unite | |
Diamond Lds | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Knockers OG | |
Happy Feet | |
Wednesday 09 Aug 2023 | ||||
17:20 | Fast 7 u/10 | Shooting Stars U/10 | ||
17:25 | BB U/11 B | Rubies U12 | ||
17:55 | Fast 7 u/9 | SDC U/9 | ||
18:00 | BB U/12 A | BB U/12 B | ||
18:00 | BB U/13 A | BB U/15 A | ||
18:00 | BB U/13 B | BB U/14 | ||
18:35 | 360 Netball Snrs Blue | BB U/17 | ||
18:35 | Strawberry Lips | Fast 7 u/13 | ||
18:35 | Pitch Slap 2.0 | Just for fun | ||
18:35 | Avengers | Dream Team | ||
19:10 | Cherry Bombs 2023 | Sweaty Betty's | ||
19:10 | Avengers | Babies 2 Ladies | ||
19:10 | Pitch Slap 2.0 | Power Puff Girls | ||
19:10 | BB U/16 | Collective Soul | ||
19:45 | Dynamite Divas | The Red Squares | ||
19:45 | Bachelorette | Dashing Divas | ||
19:45 | Craig's Lady's | Clueless | ||
20:20 | Salty Cracks | Span | ||
20:20 | Knockers Ladies 2 | Power Puff Girls 2 |
Wednesday 09 August 2023 | |
17:20 Newlands | |
Fast 7 u/10 | |
Shooting Stars U/10 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
BB U/11 B | |
Rubies U12 | |
17:55 Newlands | |
Fast 7 u/9 | |
SDC U/9 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
BB U/12 A | |
BB U/12 B | |
18:00 Springbok | |
BB U/13 A | |
BB U/15 A | |
18:00 Centurion | |
BB U/13 B | |
BB U/14 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
360 Netball Snrs Blue | |
BB U/17 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Strawberry Lips | |
Fast 7 u/13 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Pitch Slap 2.0 | |
Just for fun | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Avengers | |
Dream Team | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Cherry Bombs 2023 | |
Sweaty Betty's | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Avengers | |
Babies 2 Ladies | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Pitch Slap 2.0 | |
Power Puff Girls | |
19:10 Centurion | |
BB U/16 | |
Collective Soul | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Dynamite Divas | |
The Red Squares | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Bachelorette | |
Dashing Divas | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Craig's Lady's | |
Clueless | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Salty Cracks | |
Span | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Knockers Ladies 2 | |
Power Puff Girls 2 | |
Saturday 12 Aug 2023 | ||||
15:00 | Bye U10 Netball | Shinning Shimmers | ||
15:00 | Netball Bye 5 | BB U/11 A | ||
15:00 | RPS U/9 | Bye U9 Netball | ||
15:00 | Dashing Divas | The Swifts | ||
15:00 | Mixed Netball Bye | Knockers Mixed | ||
15:40 | Ladies E bye netball | Bachelorette | ||
15:40 | Ladies D Bye Netball | Dynamite Divas | ||
15:40 | Netball Bye | Transformers 2023 | ||
15:40 | BB U/15 B | Netball bye |
Saturday 12 August 2023 | |
15:00 Willowmoore | |
Bye U10 Netball | |
Shinning Shimmers | |
15:00 Springbok | |
Netball Bye 5 | |
BB U/11 A | |
15:00 Newlands | |
RPS U/9 | |
Bye U9 Netball | |
15:00 Wanderers | |
Dashing Divas | |
The Swifts | |
15:00 Centurion | |
Mixed Netball Bye | |
Knockers Mixed | |
15:40 Willowmoore | |
Ladies E bye netball | |
Bachelorette | |
15:40 Springbok | |
Ladies D Bye Netball | |
Dynamite Divas | |
15:40 Newlands | |
Netball Bye | |
Transformers 2023 | |
15:40 Wanderers | |
BB U/15 B | |
Netball bye | |
Sunday 13 Aug 2023 | ||||
15:00 | 360 Netball u8 Yellow | Bye U9 Netball | ||
15:00 | Rubies U12 | Emeralds | ||
15:05 | Wannabes | Mixed Netball Bye | ||
15:05 | Netball bye | BB U/13 A | ||
15:05 | Ladies E bye netball | Knockers Ladies 2 | ||
15:40 | Netball Bye | Babies 2 Ladies | ||
15:45 | Synergy | Ladies D Bye Netball | ||
15:45 | bye Netball Lds | Just for fun | ||
15:45 | Fast 7 u/10 | Bye U10 Netball |
Sunday 13 August 2023 | |
15:00 Willowmoore | |
360 Netball u8 Yellow | |
Bye U9 Netball | |
15:00 Newlands | |
Rubies U12 | |
Emeralds | |
15:05 Springbok | |
Wannabes | |
Mixed Netball Bye | |
15:05 Wanderers | |
Netball bye | |
BB U/13 A | |
15:05 Centurion | |
Ladies E bye netball | |
Knockers Ladies 2 | |
15:40 Willowmoore | |
Netball Bye | |
Babies 2 Ladies | |
15:45 Springbok | |
Synergy | |
Ladies D Bye Netball | |
15:45 Newlands | |
bye Netball Lds | |
Just for fun | |
15:45 Wanderers | |
Fast 7 u/10 | |
Bye U10 Netball | |
Monday 14 Aug 2023 | ||||
17:20 | 360 Netball u8 Yellow | RPS U/9 | ||
17:20 | 360 Netball u8 Blue | 360 Netball u9 Yellow | ||
17:20 | Fast 7 u/10 | 360 Netball u10 Yellow | ||
17:25 | 360 Netball u11 Yellow | RPS U/11 | ||
17:55 | RPS U/10 | Fast 7 u/9 | ||
17:55 | Shooting Stars U/10 | Shinning Shimmers | ||
18:00 | 360 Netball u12 Yellow | Scott Game | ||
18:00 | 360 Netball u11 Yellow | 360 Netball u11 Blue | ||
18:35 | Farramere 1 | Farramere 2 | ||
18:35 | Teen Titans | Diamonds Jnrs | ||
18:35 | Steenbokkies | Strawberry Lips | ||
18:35 | Knockers Ladies 2 | Synergy | ||
19:10 | The Intimidators | Lekka Boyz | ||
19:10 | Chosen Ones | Knockers Mixed | ||
19:10 | Bachelorette | Power Puff Girls 2 | ||
19:10 | Diamond Lds | 360 Netball Snrs Yellow | ||
19:45 | Power Puff Girls | Sweet & Salty | ||
19:45 | Clueless | Craig's Lady's | ||
19:45 | Dynamite Divas | Netchix |
Monday 14 August 2023 | |
17:20 Willowmoore | |
360 Netball u8 Yellow | |
RPS U/9 | |
17:20 Springbok | |
360 Netball u8 Blue | |
360 Netball u9 Yellow | |
17:20 Newlands | |
Fast 7 u/10 | |
360 Netball u10 Yellow | |
17:25 Centurion | |
360 Netball u11 Yellow | |
RPS U/11 | |
17:55 Willowmoore | |
RPS U/10 | |
Fast 7 u/9 | |
17:55 Springbok | |
Shooting Stars U/10 | |
Shinning Shimmers | |
18:00 Newlands | |
360 Netball u12 Yellow | |
Scott Game | |
18:00 Centurion | |
360 Netball u11 Yellow | |
360 Netball u11 Blue | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Farramere 1 | |
Farramere 2 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Teen Titans | |
Diamonds Jnrs | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Steenbokkies | |
Strawberry Lips | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Knockers Ladies 2 | |
Synergy | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
The Intimidators | |
Lekka Boyz | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Chosen Ones | |
Knockers Mixed | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Bachelorette | |
Power Puff Girls 2 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Diamond Lds | |
360 Netball Snrs Yellow | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Power Puff Girls | |
Sweet & Salty | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Clueless | |
Craig's Lady's | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Dynamite Divas | |
Netchix | |
Wednesday 16 Aug 2023 | ||||
17:25 | Ridgewood U/12 | BB U/11 B | ||
18:00 | BB U/12 B | Buzzers | ||
18:00 | BB U/14 | BB U/13 B | ||
18:00 | BB U/15 B | BB U/15 A | ||
18:00 | 360 Netball u12 Blue | BB U/11 A | ||
18:35 | Dream Team | Bomb Squad | ||
18:35 | BB U/16 | 360 Netball Snrs Blue | ||
18:35 | Transformers 2023 | Avengers | ||
18:35 | Pitch Slap 2.0 | Impala Netball Club | ||
19:10 | Sweaty Betty's | Joint Leapers | ||
19:10 | 360 Netball Snrs Green | The Red Squares | ||
19:10 | Collective Soul | BB U/17 | ||
19:10 | Dashing Divas | The Fly Ballers | ||
19:45 | The Swifts | Cherry Bombs 2023 | ||
19:45 | Span | 360 Netball Mixed | ||
19:45 | Die Probleem Kinders | Drinkfiks | ||
19:45 | Power Puff Girls 2 | Knockers OG | ||
20:20 | Free Ballin | Drinkfiks | ||
20:20 | Salty Cracks | Die Probleem Kinders |
Wednesday 16 August 2023 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Ridgewood U/12 | |
BB U/11 B | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
BB U/12 B | |
Buzzers | |
18:00 Springbok | |
BB U/14 | |
BB U/13 B | |
18:00 Newlands | |
BB U/15 B | |
BB U/15 A | |
18:00 Centurion | |
360 Netball u12 Blue | |
BB U/11 A | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Dream Team | |
Bomb Squad | |
18:35 Springbok | |
BB U/16 | |
360 Netball Snrs Blue | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Transformers 2023 | |
Avengers | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Pitch Slap 2.0 | |
Impala Netball Club | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Sweaty Betty's | |
Joint Leapers | |
19:10 Springbok | |
360 Netball Snrs Green | |
The Red Squares | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Collective Soul | |
BB U/17 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Dashing Divas | |
The Fly Ballers | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
The Swifts | |
Cherry Bombs 2023 | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Span | |
360 Netball Mixed | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Die Probleem Kinders | |
Drinkfiks | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Power Puff Girls 2 | |
Knockers OG | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Free Ballin | |
Drinkfiks | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Salty Cracks | |
Die Probleem Kinders | |
Friday 18 Aug 2023 | ||||
17:30 | BB U/12 A | BB U/14 |
Friday 18 August 2023 | |
17:30 Newlands | |
BB U/12 A | |
BB U/14 | |
Sunday 20 Aug 2023 | ||||
14:00 | Ladies E bye netball | Power Puff Girls 2 | ||
14:00 | The Red Squares | Ladies D Bye Netball | ||
14:00 | Pitch Slap 2.0 | bye Netball Lds | ||
14:00 | Chosen Ones | Mixed Netball Bye | ||
14:40 | BB U/13 B | Netball bye | ||
14:40 | Netball Bye | Dream Team | ||
15:20 | 360 Netball u11 Yellow | SDC u/11 | ||
15:20 | 360 Netball u9 Yellow | Bye U9 Netball |
Sunday 20 August 2023 | |
14:00 Willowmoore | |
Ladies E bye netball | |
Power Puff Girls 2 | |
14:00 Springbok | |
The Red Squares | |
Ladies D Bye Netball | |
14:00 Newlands | |
Pitch Slap 2.0 | |
bye Netball Lds | |
14:00 Wanderers | |
Chosen Ones | |
Mixed Netball Bye | |
14:40 Willowmoore | |
BB U/13 B | |
Netball bye | |
14:40 Springbok | |
Netball Bye | |
Dream Team | |
15:20 Willowmoore | |
360 Netball u11 Yellow | |
SDC u/11 | |
15:20 Springbok | |
360 Netball u9 Yellow | |
Bye U9 Netball | |
Monday 21 Aug 2023 | ||||
17:20 | 360 Netball u8 Yellow | RPS U/9 | ||
17:20 | 360 Netball u8 Blue | Fast 7 u/9 | ||
17:20 | RPS U/11 | Farramere 2 | ||
17:20 | 360 Netball u11 Blue | Farramere 1 | ||
17:55 | 360 Netball u10 Yellow | Shooting Stars U/10 | ||
17:55 | RPS U/10 | 360 Netball u9 Yellow | ||
18:00 | BB U/12 A | Strawberry Lips | ||
18:00 | BB U/12 B | Diamonds Jnrs | ||
18:35 | Synergy | Dynamite Divas | ||
18:35 | Teen Titans | Steenbokkies | ||
18:35 | 360 Netball Snrs Green | Netchix | ||
18:35 | Happy Feet | Knockers Ladies 2 | ||
19:10 | The Intimidators | Wannabes | ||
19:10 | The Fly Ballers | The Swifts | ||
19:10 | Bachelorette | Knockers OG | ||
19:10 | Impala Netball Club | Power Puff Girls | ||
19:45 | Craig's Lady's | Knockers Mixed | ||
19:45 | Clueless | Lekka Boyz | ||
19:45 | Power Puff Girls 2 | Razmataz |
Monday 21 August 2023 | |
17:20 Willowmoore | |
360 Netball u8 Yellow | |
RPS U/9 | |
17:20 Springbok | |
360 Netball u8 Blue | |
Fast 7 u/9 | |
17:20 Newlands | |
RPS U/11 | |
Farramere 2 | |
17:20 Centurion | |
360 Netball u11 Blue | |
Farramere 1 | |
17:55 Willowmoore | |
360 Netball u10 Yellow | |
Shooting Stars U/10 | |
17:55 Springbok | |
RPS U/10 | |
360 Netball u9 Yellow | |
18:00 Newlands | |
BB U/12 A | |
Strawberry Lips | |
18:00 Centurion | |
BB U/12 B | |
Diamonds Jnrs | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Synergy | |
Dynamite Divas | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Teen Titans | |
Steenbokkies | |
18:35 Newlands | |
360 Netball Snrs Green | |
Netchix | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Happy Feet | |
Knockers Ladies 2 | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
The Intimidators | |
Wannabes | |
19:10 Springbok | |
The Fly Ballers | |
The Swifts | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Bachelorette | |
Knockers OG | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Impala Netball Club | |
Power Puff Girls | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Craig's Lady's | |
Knockers Mixed | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Clueless | |
Lekka Boyz | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Power Puff Girls 2 | |
Razmataz | |
Wednesday 23 August 2023 | |
17:20 Centurion | |
Fast 7 u/10 | |
Shinning Shimmers | |
17:25 Newlands | |
BB U/15 A | |
BB U/13 A | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
BB U/16 | |
BB U/17 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Scott Game | |
BB U/11 A | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Buzzers | |
Fast 7 u/13 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
BB U/14 | |
BB U/15 B | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Bomb Squad | |
Dream Team | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Babies 2 Ladies | |
Transformers 2023 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
360 Netball u12 Yellow | |
BB U/11 B | |
18:35 Centurion | |
360 Netball u12 Blue | |
Emeralds | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Cherry Bombs 2023 | |
Joint Leapers | |
19:10 Springbok | |
360 Netball Snrs Blue | |
Collective Soul | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Pitch Slap 2.0 | |
Squad 8 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
The Red Squares | |
Knockers OG | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Sweet & Salty | |
Just for fun | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Unicorns Unite | |
360 Netball Snrs Yellow | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Dashing Divas | |
Sweaty Betty's | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Chosen Ones | |
Mixed B | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Salty Cracks | |
Free Ballin | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Die Probleem Kinders | |
Span | |
20:20 Newlands | |
360 Netball Mixed | |
Drinkfiks | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Collective Soul | |
Jags Ladies A | |
Sunday 27 Aug 2023 | ||||
15:00 | Ladies E bye netball | Happy Feet | ||
15:00 | Yesterdays Youth | Unicorns Unite | ||
15:00 | SDC u/11 | Farramere 1 | ||
15:00 | Bye U10 Netball | SDC U/10 | ||
15:00 | Fast 7 u/9 | Bye U9 Netball | ||
15:40 | The Fly Ballers | Sweaty Betty's | ||
15:40 | Mixed Netball Bye | Craig's Lady's | ||
15:40 | Avengers | Netball Bye | ||
15:40 | Impala Netball Club | bye Netball Lds | ||
15:40 | Netball bye | BB U/14 |
Sunday 27 August 2023 | |
15:00 Willowmoore | |
Ladies E bye netball | |
Happy Feet | |
15:00 Springbok | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
Unicorns Unite | |
15:00 Newlands | |
SDC u/11 | |
Farramere 1 | |
15:00 Wanderers | |
Bye U10 Netball | |
SDC U/10 | |
15:00 Centurion | |
Fast 7 u/9 | |
Bye U9 Netball | |
15:40 Willowmoore | |
The Fly Ballers | |
Sweaty Betty's | |
15:40 Springbok | |
Mixed Netball Bye | |
Craig's Lady's | |
15:40 Newlands | |
Avengers | |
Netball Bye | |
15:40 Wanderers | |
Impala Netball Club | |
bye Netball Lds | |
15:40 Centurion | |
Netball bye | |
BB U/14 | |
Monday 28 Aug 2023 | ||||
17:20 | RPS U/10 | 360 Netball u8 Blue | ||
17:20 | RPS U/9 | 360 Netball u9 Yellow | ||
17:20 | 360 Netball u11 Yellow | Farramere 2 | ||
17:20 | Rubies U12 | 360 Netball u12 Blue | ||
17:55 | Fast 7 u/9 | 360 Netball u8 Yellow | ||
17:55 | Shooting Stars U/10 | 360 Netball u10 Yellow | ||
18:00 | BB U/12 A | Fast 7 u/13 | ||
18:00 | 360 Netball u11 Blue | RPS U/11 | ||
18:35 | Ridgewood U/12 | 360 Netball u12 Yellow | ||
18:35 | Strawberry Lips | Buzzers | ||
18:35 | The Intimidators | Clueless | ||
18:35 | Teen Titans | BB U/12 B | ||
19:10 | The Swifts | Joint Leapers | ||
19:10 | 360 Netball Snrs Yellow | Yesterdays Youth | ||
19:10 | Synergy | The Red Squares | ||
19:10 | Netchix | Razmataz | ||
19:45 | Sweet & Salty | Happy Feet | ||
19:45 | Lekka Boyz | Knockers Mixed |
Monday 28 August 2023 | |
17:20 Willowmoore | |
RPS U/10 | |
360 Netball u8 Blue | |
17:20 Springbok | |
RPS U/9 | |
360 Netball u9 Yellow | |
17:20 Newlands | |
360 Netball u11 Yellow | |
Farramere 2 | |
17:20 Centurion | |
Rubies U12 | |
360 Netball u12 Blue | |
17:55 Willowmoore | |
Fast 7 u/9 | |
360 Netball u8 Yellow | |
17:55 Springbok | |
Shooting Stars U/10 | |
360 Netball u10 Yellow | |
18:00 Newlands | |
BB U/12 A | |
Fast 7 u/13 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
360 Netball u11 Blue | |
RPS U/11 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Ridgewood U/12 | |
360 Netball u12 Yellow | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Strawberry Lips | |
Buzzers | |
18:35 Newlands | |
The Intimidators | |
Clueless | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Teen Titans | |
BB U/12 B | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
The Swifts | |
Joint Leapers | |
19:10 Springbok | |
360 Netball Snrs Yellow | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Synergy | |
The Red Squares | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Netchix | |
Razmataz | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Sweet & Salty | |
Happy Feet | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Lekka Boyz | |
Knockers Mixed | |
Wednesday 30 Aug 2023 | ||||
17:20 | 360 Netball u10 Yellow | Fast 7 u/10 | ||
18:00 | Emeralds | Scott Game | ||
18:00 | Babies 2 Ladies | Dream Team | ||
18:00 | Transformers 2023 | Bomb Squad | ||
18:00 | Steenbokkies | BB U/12 A | ||
18:35 | Mixed O30 | Mixed B | ||
18:35 | Power Puff Girls 2 | Bachelorette | ||
18:35 | Dynamite Divas | 360 Netball Snrs Green | ||
18:35 | Collective Soul | BB U/16 | ||
19:10 | Wannabes | Chosen Ones | ||
19:10 | Jags Ladies A | Ladies A | ||
19:10 | BB U/17 | 360 Netball Snrs Blue | ||
19:10 | Cherry Bombs 2023 | Dashing Divas | ||
19:45 | Power Puff Girls | Just for fun | ||
19:45 | Diamond Lds | Unicorns Unite | ||
19:45 | Span | Drinkfiks | ||
19:45 | Knockers OG | Knockers Ladies 2 | ||
20:20 | Squad 8 | Impala Netball Club | ||
20:20 | Die Probleem Kinders | Free Ballin | ||
20:20 | 360 Netball Mixed | Salty Cracks |
Wednesday 30 August 2023 | |
17:20 Centurion | |
360 Netball u10 Yellow | |
Fast 7 u/10 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Emeralds | |
Scott Game | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Babies 2 Ladies | |
Dream Team | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Transformers 2023 | |
Bomb Squad | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Steenbokkies | |
BB U/12 A | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Mixed O30 | |
Mixed B | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Power Puff Girls 2 | |
Bachelorette | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Dynamite Divas | |
360 Netball Snrs Green | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Collective Soul | |
BB U/16 | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Wannabes | |
Chosen Ones | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Jags Ladies A | |
Ladies A | |
19:10 Newlands | |
BB U/17 | |
360 Netball Snrs Blue | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Cherry Bombs 2023 | |
Dashing Divas | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Power Puff Girls | |
Just for fun | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Diamond Lds | |
Unicorns Unite | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Span | |
Drinkfiks | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Knockers OG | |
Knockers Ladies 2 | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Squad 8 | |
Impala Netball Club | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Die Probleem Kinders | |
Free Ballin | |
20:20 Newlands | |
360 Netball Mixed | |
Salty Cracks | |
Friday 01 Sep 2023 | ||||
17:30 | BB U/11 B | BB U/11 A |
Friday 01 September 2023 | |
17:30 Centurion | |
BB U/11 B | |
BB U/11 A | |
Sunday 03 Sep 2023 | ||||
15:00 | Farramere 2 | SDC u/11 | ||
15:00 | Mixed Netball Bye | Lekka Boyz | ||
15:00 | Bye U10 Netball | 360 Netball u10 Yellow | ||
15:00 | Sweet & Salty | Pitch Slap 2.0 | ||
15:05 | RPS U/10 | Bye U9 Netball | ||
15:45 | bye Netball Lds | Power Puff Girls | ||
15:45 | Ladies E bye netball | Knockers OG | ||
15:45 | Bomb Squad | Netball Bye | ||
15:45 | BB U/15 A | Netball bye |
Sunday 03 September 2023 | |
15:00 Willowmoore | |
Farramere 2 | |
SDC u/11 | |
15:00 Springbok | |
Mixed Netball Bye | |
Lekka Boyz | |
15:00 Newlands | |
Bye U10 Netball | |
360 Netball u10 Yellow | |
15:00 Centurion | |
Sweet & Salty | |
Pitch Slap 2.0 | |
15:05 Wanderers | |
RPS U/10 | |
Bye U9 Netball | |
15:45 Willowmoore | |
bye Netball Lds | |
Power Puff Girls | |
15:45 Springbok | |
Ladies E bye netball | |
Knockers OG | |
15:45 Newlands | |
Bomb Squad | |
Netball Bye | |
15:45 Wanderers | |
BB U/15 A | |
Netball bye | |
Monday 04 Sep 2023 | ||||
17:20 | 360 Netball u8 Yellow | 360 Netball u9 Yellow | ||
17:20 | 360 Netball u11 Blue | SDC u/11 | ||
17:20 | SDC U/10 | Shooting Stars U/10 | ||
17:55 | 360 Netball u8 Blue | SDC U/9 | ||
17:55 | Farramere 1 | RPS U/11 | ||
17:55 | 360 Netball u12 Blue | Scott Game | ||
18:00 | BB U/14 | Fast 7 Mixed | ||
18:35 | 360 Netball u12 Yellow | Rubies U12 | ||
18:35 | Strawberry Lips | Diamonds Jnrs | ||
18:35 | Happy Feet | Power Puff Girls 2 | ||
18:35 | The Intimidators | Knockers Mixed | ||
19:10 | 360 Netball Snrs Green | Razmataz | ||
19:10 | Yesterdays Youth | Unicorns Unite | ||
19:10 | Impala Netball Club | Sweet & Salty | ||
19:10 | Synergy | Netchix | ||
19:45 | 360 Netball Snrs Yellow | Diamond Lds | ||
19:45 | The Fly Ballers | Cherry Bombs 2023 | ||
19:45 | Joint Leapers | Dashing Divas | ||
19:45 | Clueless | Wannabes | ||
20:20 | Chosen Ones | Craig's Lady's |
Monday 04 September 2023 | |
17:20 Willowmoore | |
360 Netball u8 Yellow | |
360 Netball u9 Yellow | |
17:20 Springbok | |
360 Netball u11 Blue | |
SDC u/11 | |
17:20 Newlands | |
SDC U/10 | |
Shooting Stars U/10 | |
17:55 Willowmoore | |
360 Netball u8 Blue | |
SDC U/9 | |
17:55 Springbok | |
Farramere 1 | |
RPS U/11 | |
17:55 Centurion | |
360 Netball u12 Blue | |
Scott Game | |
18:00 Newlands | |
BB U/14 | |
Fast 7 Mixed | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
360 Netball u12 Yellow | |
Rubies U12 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Strawberry Lips | |
Diamonds Jnrs | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Happy Feet | |
Power Puff Girls 2 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
The Intimidators | |
Knockers Mixed | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
360 Netball Snrs Green | |
Razmataz | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
Unicorns Unite | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Impala Netball Club | |
Sweet & Salty | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Synergy | |
Netchix | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
360 Netball Snrs Yellow | |
Diamond Lds | |
19:45 Springbok | |
The Fly Ballers | |
Cherry Bombs 2023 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Joint Leapers | |
Dashing Divas | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Clueless | |
Wannabes | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Chosen Ones | |
Craig's Lady's | |
Wednesday 06 September 2023 | |
17:20 Newlands | |
Shinning Shimmers | |
Fast 7 u/10 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
BB U/12 B | |
Steenbokkies | |
17:55 Newlands | |
RPS U/9 | |
Fast 7 u/9 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Ridgewood U/12 | |
BB U/11 A | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Dream Team | |
Transformers 2023 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Emeralds | |
BB U/11 B | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Teen Titans | |
Fast 7 u/13 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Babies 2 Ladies | |
Avengers | |
18:35 Newlands | |
BB U/12 A | |
Buzzers | |
18:35 Centurion | |
The Red Squares | |
Dynamite Divas | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Bachelorette | |
Knockers Ladies 2 | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Die Probleem Kinders | |
Mixed B | |
19:10 Newlands | |
BB U/17 | |
Collective Soul | |
19:10 Centurion | |
360 Netball Snrs Blue | |
BB U/16 | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
BB U/15 A | |
Knockers OG | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Sweaty Betty's | |
The Swifts | |
19:45 Newlands | |
360 Netball Mixed | |
Free Ballin | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Just for fun | |
Pitch Slap 2.0 | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Free Ballin | |
Span | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Drinkfiks | |
Salty Cracks | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Jags Ladies A | |
Die Probleem Kinders | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Power Puff Girls | |
Squad 8 | |
Friday 08 Sep 2023 | ||||
17:20 | BB U/13 B | BB U/13 A | ||
17:55 | BB U/15 B | BB U/13 B |
Friday 08 September 2023 | |
17:20 Centurion | |
BB U/13 B | |
BB U/13 A | |
17:55 Centurion | |
BB U/15 B | |
BB U/13 B | |
Sunday 10 Sep 2023 | ||||
09:00 | Sweet & Salty | Squad 8 | ||
09:00 | 360 Netball u8 Blue | Bye U9 Netball | ||
09:00 | Unicorns Unite | Yesterdays Youth | ||
09:00 | Bachelorette | ! B.A.M. | ||
09:35 | Shinning Shimmers | Bye U10 Netball | ||
09:35 | The Intimidators | Mixed Netball Bye | ||
09:35 | Die Probleem Kinders | 360 Netball Mixed | ||
09:35 | Transformers 2023 | Netball Bye | ||
10:10 | Bachelorette | Ladies E bye netball | ||
10:45 | bye Netball Lds | Sweet & Salty |
Sunday 10 September 2023 | |
09:00 Willowmoore | |
Sweet & Salty | |
Squad 8 | |
09:00 Springbok | |
360 Netball u8 Blue | |
Bye U9 Netball | |
09:00 Newlands | |
Unicorns Unite | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
09:00 Wanderers | |
Bachelorette | |
! B.A.M. | |
09:35 Willowmoore | |
Shinning Shimmers | |
Bye U10 Netball | |
09:35 Springbok | |
The Intimidators | |
Mixed Netball Bye | |
09:35 Newlands | |
Die Probleem Kinders | |
360 Netball Mixed | |
09:35 Wanderers | |
Transformers 2023 | |
Netball Bye | |
10:10 Wanderers | |
Bachelorette | |
Ladies E bye netball | |
10:45 Wanderers | |
bye Netball Lds | |
Sweet & Salty | |
Monday 11 Sep 2023 | ||||
17:20 | SDC U/9 | 360 Netball u9 Yellow | ||
17:20 | SDC U/10 | 360 Netball u10 Yellow | ||
17:20 | BB U/12 A | Diamonds Jnrs | ||
17:20 | Farramere 1 | 360 Netball u11 Yellow | ||
17:55 | RPS U/10 | RPS U/9 | ||
17:55 | SDC u/11 | RPS U/11 | ||
17:55 | Farramere 2 | 360 Netball u11 Blue | ||
17:55 | Rubies U12 | Scott Game | ||
18:35 | 360 Netball Snrs Green | Synergy | ||
18:35 | Steenbokkies | Buzzers | ||
18:35 | 360 Netball Snrs Yellow | Unicorns Unite | ||
18:35 | Happy Feet | Knockers OG | ||
19:10 | Diamond Lds | Yesterdays Youth | ||
19:10 | Free Ballin | 360 Netball Mixed | ||
19:10 | The Red Squares | Netchix | ||
19:10 | Teen Titans | Strawberry Lips | ||
19:45 | Chosen Ones | Lekka Boyz | ||
19:45 | Dynamite Divas | Razmataz | ||
19:45 | Clueless | Knockers Mixed | ||
19:45 | The Swifts | Dashing Divas |
Monday 11 September 2023 | |
17:20 Willowmoore | |
SDC U/9 | |
360 Netball u9 Yellow | |
17:20 Springbok | |
SDC U/10 | |
360 Netball u10 Yellow | |
17:20 Newlands | |
BB U/12 A | |
Diamonds Jnrs | |
17:20 Centurion | |
Farramere 1 | |
360 Netball u11 Yellow | |
17:55 Willowmoore | |
RPS U/10 | |
RPS U/9 | |
17:55 Springbok | |
SDC u/11 | |
RPS U/11 | |
17:55 Newlands | |
Farramere 2 | |
360 Netball u11 Blue | |
17:55 Centurion | |
Rubies U12 | |
Scott Game | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
360 Netball Snrs Green | |
Synergy | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Steenbokkies | |
Buzzers | |
18:35 Newlands | |
360 Netball Snrs Yellow | |
Unicorns Unite | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Happy Feet | |
Knockers OG | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Diamond Lds | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Free Ballin | |
360 Netball Mixed | |
19:10 Newlands | |
The Red Squares | |
Netchix | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Teen Titans | |
Strawberry Lips | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Chosen Ones | |
Lekka Boyz | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Dynamite Divas | |
Razmataz | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Clueless | |
Knockers Mixed | |
19:45 Centurion | |
The Swifts | |
Dashing Divas | |
Wednesday 13 Sep 2023 | ||||
17:20 | Shooting Stars U/10 | Fast 7 u/10 | ||
17:20 | 360 Netball u8 Yellow | Fast 7 u/9 | ||
18:00 | 360 Netball u12 Yellow | BB U/11 A | ||
18:00 | Bomb Squad | Babies 2 Ladies | ||
18:00 | 360 Netball u12 Blue | BB U/11 B | ||
18:00 | BB U/12 B | Fast 7 u/13 | ||
18:35 | Dream Team | Avengers | ||
18:35 | Power Puff Girls 2 | Knockers Ladies 2 | ||
18:35 | Mixed B | Jags Ladies A | ||
18:35 | Ridgewood U/12 | Emeralds | ||
19:10 | Power Puff Girls | Pitch Slap 2.0 | ||
19:10 | Just for fun | Impala Netball Club | ||
19:10 | Collective Soul | 360 Netball Snrs Blue | ||
19:10 | BB U/17 | BB U/16 | ||
19:45 | Wannabes | Craig's Lady's | ||
19:45 | Joint Leapers | The Fly Ballers | ||
19:45 | Mixed O30 | Ladies A | ||
19:45 | Sweaty Betty's | Cherry Bombs 2023 | ||
20:20 | Span | Salty Cracks | ||
20:20 | Drinkfiks | Die Probleem Kinders |
Wednesday 13 September 2023 | |
17:20 Newlands | |
Shooting Stars U/10 | |
Fast 7 u/10 | |
17:20 Centurion | |
360 Netball u8 Yellow | |
Fast 7 u/9 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
360 Netball u12 Yellow | |
BB U/11 A | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Bomb Squad | |
Babies 2 Ladies | |
18:00 Newlands | |
360 Netball u12 Blue | |
BB U/11 B | |
18:00 Centurion | |
BB U/12 B | |
Fast 7 u/13 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Dream Team | |
Avengers | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Power Puff Girls 2 | |
Knockers Ladies 2 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Mixed B | |
Jags Ladies A | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Ridgewood U/12 | |
Emeralds | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Power Puff Girls | |
Pitch Slap 2.0 | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Just for fun | |
Impala Netball Club | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Collective Soul | |
360 Netball Snrs Blue | |
19:10 Centurion | |
BB U/17 | |
BB U/16 | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Wannabes | |
Craig's Lady's | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Joint Leapers | |
The Fly Ballers | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Mixed O30 | |
Ladies A | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Sweaty Betty's | |
Cherry Bombs 2023 | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Span | |
Salty Cracks | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Drinkfiks | |
Die Probleem Kinders | |
Friday 15 Sep 2023 | ||||
18:15 | BB U/13 B | BB U/14 |
Friday 15 September 2023 | |
18:15 Centurion | |
BB U/13 B | |
BB U/14 | |
Sunday 17 Sep 2023 | ||||
09:00 | Bye U10 Netball | Fast 7 u/10 | ||
09:00 | Knockers Ladies 2 | Ladies E bye netball | ||
09:00 | Yesterdays Youth | Diamond Lds | ||
09:35 | Bye U9 Netball | SDC U/9 | ||
09:35 | Clueless | Mixed Netball Bye | ||
09:35 | Babies 2 Ladies | Netball Bye | ||
10:10 | BB U/13 A | Netball bye | ||
10:10 | BB U/13 A | BB U/15 B | ||
10:10 | Just for fun | bye Netball Lds |
Sunday 17 September 2023 | |
09:00 Willowmoore | |
Bye U10 Netball | |
Fast 7 u/10 | |
09:00 Springbok | |
Knockers Ladies 2 | |
Ladies E bye netball | |
09:00 Newlands | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
Diamond Lds | |
09:35 Willowmoore | |
Bye U9 Netball | |
SDC U/9 | |
09:35 Springbok | |
Clueless | |
Mixed Netball Bye | |
09:35 Newlands | |
Babies 2 Ladies | |
Netball Bye | |
10:10 Willowmoore | |
BB U/13 A | |
Netball bye | |
10:10 Springbok | |
BB U/13 A | |
BB U/15 B | |
10:10 Newlands | |
Just for fun | |
bye Netball Lds | |
Monday 18 September 2023 | |
17:15 Centurion | |
360 Netball u11 Yellow | |
RPS U/11 | |
17:20 Willowmoore | |
360 Netball u9 Yellow | |
Fast 7 u/9 | |
17:20 Springbok | |
360 Netball u8 Blue | |
RPS U/9 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Buzzers | |
Diamonds Jnrs | |
17:55 Willowmoore | |
360 Netball u8 Yellow | |
RPS U/10 | |
17:55 Springbok | |
360 Netball u10 Yellow | |
Shooting Stars U/10 | |
17:55 Centurion | |
Shinning Shimmers | |
SDC U/10 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
360 Netball u11 Blue | |
SDC u/11 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Cherry Bombs 2023 | |
The Swifts | |
18:35 Springbok | |
360 Netball u12 Blue | |
Ridgewood U/12 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Farramere 1 | |
Farramere 2 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Razmataz | |
Synergy | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Netchix | |
Dynamite Divas | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Knockers OG | |
Power Puff Girls 2 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Jags Ladies A | |
360 Netball Snrs Yellow | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Chosen Ones | |
The Intimidators | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Poison Panthers | |
Power Puff Girls | |
19:45 Springbok | |
The Fly Ballers | |
Dashing Divas | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Happy Feet | |
Bachelorette | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Knockers Mixed | |
Wannabes | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Craig's Lady's | |
Lekka Boyz | |
Wednesday 20 Sep 2023 | ||||
17:20 | Diamonds Jnrs | Fast 7 u/13 | ||
17:20 | Scott Game | BB U/11 B | ||
18:00 | Avengers | Bomb Squad | ||
18:00 | BB U/12 B | Strawberry Lips | ||
18:00 | BB U/12 A | Teen Titans | ||
18:00 | BB U/11 A | Rubies U12 | ||
18:35 | The Red Squares | 360 Netball Snrs Green | ||
18:35 | Avengers | Transformers 2023 | ||
18:35 | Joint Leapers | Sweaty Betty's | ||
18:35 | 360 Netball u12 Yellow | Emeralds | ||
19:10 | BB U/16 | Collective Soul | ||
19:10 | Impala Netball Club | Pitch Slap 2.0 | ||
19:10 | 360 Netball Mixed | Span | ||
19:45 | 360 Netball Snrs Blue | BB U/17 | ||
19:45 | Mixed B | Drinkfiks | ||
19:45 | Diamond Lds | Squad 8 | ||
20:20 | Die Probleem Kinders | Salty Cracks | ||
20:55 | Mixed O30 | Salty Cracks |
Wednesday 20 September 2023 | |
17:20 Newlands | |
Diamonds Jnrs | |
Fast 7 u/13 | |
17:20 Centurion | |
Scott Game | |
BB U/11 B | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Avengers | |
Bomb Squad | |
18:00 Springbok | |
BB U/12 B | |
Strawberry Lips | |
18:00 Newlands | |
BB U/12 A | |
Teen Titans | |
18:00 Centurion | |
BB U/11 A | |
Rubies U12 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
The Red Squares | |
360 Netball Snrs Green | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Avengers | |
Transformers 2023 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Joint Leapers | |
Sweaty Betty's | |
18:35 Centurion | |
360 Netball u12 Yellow | |
Emeralds | |
19:10 Springbok | |
BB U/16 | |
Collective Soul | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Impala Netball Club | |
Pitch Slap 2.0 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
360 Netball Mixed | |
Span | |
19:45 Springbok | |
360 Netball Snrs Blue | |
BB U/17 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Mixed B | |
Drinkfiks | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Diamond Lds | |
Squad 8 | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Die Probleem Kinders | |
Salty Cracks | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Mixed O30 | |
Salty Cracks | |
Friday 22 Sep 2023 | ||||
14:40 | BB U/17 | BB U/15 A | ||
15:15 | BB U/13 A | BB U/16 |
Friday 22 September 2023 | |
14:40 Centurion | |
BB U/17 | |
BB U/15 A | |
15:15 Centurion | |
BB U/13 A | |
BB U/16 | |
Sunday 24 Sep 2023 | ||||
08:00 | Span | Die Probleem Kinders | ||
08:00 | Rubies U12 | BB U/11 B | ||
08:00 | BB U/11 A | Emeralds | ||
08:00 | Power Puff Girls 2 | Ladies E bye netball | ||
08:00 | bye Netball Lds | Pitch Slap 2.0 | ||
08:40 | SDC U/10 | Fast 7 u/10 | ||
08:40 | Knockers Mixed | Mixed Netball Bye | ||
08:40 | SDC U/9 | Fast 7 u/9 | ||
09:20 | Dream Team | Netball Bye | ||
09:20 | Fast 7 u/13 | Strawberry Lips | ||
15:00 | Shooting Stars U/10 | Bye U10 Netball | ||
15:00 | Bye U9 Netball | RPS U/9 |
Sunday 24 September 2023 | |
08:00 Willowmoore | |
Span | |
Die Probleem Kinders | |
08:00 Springbok | |
Rubies U12 | |
BB U/11 B | |
08:00 Newlands | |
BB U/11 A | |
Emeralds | |
08:00 Wanderers | |
Power Puff Girls 2 | |
Ladies E bye netball | |
08:00 Centurion | |
bye Netball Lds | |
Pitch Slap 2.0 | |
08:40 Newlands | |
SDC U/10 | |
Fast 7 u/10 | |
08:40 Wanderers | |
Knockers Mixed | |
Mixed Netball Bye | |
08:40 Centurion | |
SDC U/9 | |
Fast 7 u/9 | |
09:20 Newlands | |
Dream Team | |
Netball Bye | |
09:20 Wanderers | |
Fast 7 u/13 | |
Strawberry Lips | |
15:00 Willowmoore | |
Shooting Stars U/10 | |
Bye U10 Netball | |
15:00 Springbok | |
Bye U9 Netball | |
RPS U/9 | |
Wednesday 27 Sep 2023 | ||||
17:20 | SDC U/9 | RPS U/9 | ||
17:20 | Strawberry Lips | Dream Team | ||
18:00 | BB U/15 A | BB U/15 B | ||
18:00 | BB U/14 | BB U/11 A | ||
18:00 | SDC U/10 | BB U/11 B | ||
18:35 | Bomb Squad | Avengers | ||
18:35 | Transformers 2023 | Babies 2 Ladies | ||
18:35 | BB U/16 | 360 Netball Snrs Blue | ||
19:10 | Knockers OG | Bachelorette | ||
19:10 | Just for fun | Sweet & Salty | ||
19:10 | Collective Soul | BB U/17 | ||
19:10 | Diamond Lds | 360 Netball Snrs Yellow | ||
19:45 | Power Puff Girls | Impala Netball Club | ||
19:45 | Unicorns Unite | Diamond Lds | ||
19:45 | Mixed B | Knockers Mixed | ||
19:45 | Drinkfiks | 360 Netball Mixed | ||
20:20 | Sweaty Betty's | Dashing Divas | ||
20:20 | Drinkfiks | Free Ballin |
Wednesday 27 September 2023 | |
17:20 Newlands | |
SDC U/9 | |
RPS U/9 | |
17:20 Centurion | |
Strawberry Lips | |
Dream Team | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
BB U/15 A | |
BB U/15 B | |
18:00 Springbok | |
BB U/14 | |
BB U/11 A | |
18:00 Newlands | |
SDC U/10 | |
BB U/11 B | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Bomb Squad | |
Avengers | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Transformers 2023 | |
Babies 2 Ladies | |
18:35 Newlands | |
BB U/16 | |
360 Netball Snrs Blue | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Knockers OG | |
Bachelorette | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Just for fun | |
Sweet & Salty | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Collective Soul | |
BB U/17 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Diamond Lds | |
360 Netball Snrs Yellow | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Power Puff Girls | |
Impala Netball Club | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Unicorns Unite | |
Diamond Lds | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Mixed B | |
Knockers Mixed | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Drinkfiks | |
360 Netball Mixed | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Sweaty Betty's | |
Dashing Divas | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Drinkfiks | |
Free Ballin | |
Friday 29 Sep 2023 | ||||
17:15 | BB U/12 B | BB U/12 A | ||
17:50 | BB U/13 B | BB U/13 A |
Friday 29 September 2023 | |
17:15 Centurion | |
BB U/12 B | |
BB U/12 A | |
17:50 Centurion | |
BB U/13 B | |
BB U/13 A | |
Monday 02 Oct 2023 | ||||
QF 1 | ||||
17:20 | 360 Netball u8 Blue | 360 Netball u9 Yellow | ||
QF 1 | ||||
17:20 | 360 Netball u11 Blue | 360 Netball u11 Yellow | ||
QF 2 | ||||
17:20 | RPS U/10 | Fast 7 u/9 | ||
QF 1 | ||||
17:55 | 360 Netball u10 Yellow | Fast 7 u/10 | ||
QF 2 | ||||
17:55 | SDC U/10 | Shooting Stars U/10 | ||
QF 2 | ||||
18:35 | Teen Titans | Steenbokkies | ||
QF 1 | ||||
18:35 | Strawberry Lips | BB U/12 A | ||
QF 3 | ||||
18:35 | Buzzers | BB U/12 B | ||
QF 4 | ||||
18:35 | Diamonds Jnrs | Fast 7 u/13 | ||
QF 2 | ||||
19:10 | Yesterdays Youth | Diamond Lds | ||
QF 1 | ||||
19:10 | Knockers OG | Happy Feet | ||
QF 1 | ||||
19:10 | Synergy | 360 Netball Snrs Green | ||
QF 1 | ||||
19:45 | Lekka Boyz | Craig's Lady's | ||
QF 3 | ||||
19:45 | Razmataz | Dynamite Divas | ||
QF 1 | ||||
19:45 | Joint Leapers | The Swifts | ||
Mixed 4 QF 1 | ||||
20:20 | Chosen Ones | Knockers Mixed | ||
Mixed 4 QF 2 | ||||
20:20 | Clueless | Wannabes |
Monday 02 October 2023 | |
17:20 Willowmoore | |
QF 1 | |
360 Netball u8 Blue | |
360 Netball u9 Yellow | |
17:20 Springbok | |
QF 1 | |
360 Netball u11 Blue | |
360 Netball u11 Yellow | |
17:20 Newlands | |
QF 2 | |
RPS U/10 | |
Fast 7 u/9 | |
17:55 Willowmoore | |
QF 1 | |
360 Netball u10 Yellow | |
Fast 7 u/10 | |
17:55 Newlands | |
QF 2 | |
SDC U/10 | |
Shooting Stars U/10 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
QF 2 | |
Teen Titans | |
Steenbokkies | |
18:35 Springbok | |
QF 1 | |
Strawberry Lips | |
BB U/12 A | |
18:35 Newlands | |
QF 3 | |
Buzzers | |
BB U/12 B | |
18:35 Centurion | |
QF 4 | |
Diamonds Jnrs | |
Fast 7 u/13 | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
QF 2 | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
Diamond Lds | |
19:10 Springbok | |
QF 1 | |
Knockers OG | |
Happy Feet | |
19:10 Newlands | |
QF 1 | |
Synergy | |
360 Netball Snrs Green | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
QF 1 | |
Lekka Boyz | |
Craig's Lady's | |
19:45 Springbok | |
QF 3 | |
Razmataz | |
Dynamite Divas | |
19:45 Newlands | |
QF 1 | |
Joint Leapers | |
The Swifts | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Mixed 4 QF 1 | |
Chosen Ones | |
Knockers Mixed | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Mixed 4 QF 2 | |
Clueless | |
Wannabes | |
Monday 09 Oct 2023 | ||||
QF 2 | ||||
17:20 | Farramere 1 | RPS U/11 | ||
QF 3 | ||||
17:20 | Farramere 2 | SDC u/11 | ||
SF 1 | ||||
17:20 | 360 Netball u9 Yellow | RPS U/10 | ||
SF 2 | ||||
17:20 | Fast 7 u/9 | SDC U/9 | ||
SF 2 | ||||
17:55 | Shooting Stars U/10 | Shinning Shimmers | ||
SF 1 | ||||
17:55 | 360 Netball u10 Yellow | SDC U/10 | ||
SF 1 | ||||
18:00 | BB U/12 A | Steenbokkies | ||
SF 2 | ||||
18:00 | Teen Titans | BB U/12 B | ||
SF 1 | ||||
18:35 | 360 Netball u11 Blue | Farramere 1 | ||
SF 2 | ||||
18:35 | RPS U/11 | SDC u/11 | ||
QF 2 | ||||
18:35 | Netchix | The Red Squares | ||
SF 3 | ||||
18:35 | Buzzers | Fast 7 u/13 | ||
SF 2 | ||||
19:10 | Dashing Divas | The Fly Ballers | ||
SF 1 | ||||
19:10 | Synergy | Netchix | ||
SF 2 | ||||
19:10 | The Red Squares | Dynamite Divas | ||
SF 1 | ||||
19:45 | Chosen Ones | Wannabes | ||
SF 1 | ||||
19:45 | The Swifts | Cherry Bombs 2023 | ||
SF 1 | ||||
19:45 | Craig's Lady's | The Intimidators |
Monday 09 October 2023 | |
17:20 Willowmoore | |
QF 2 | |
Farramere 1 | |
RPS U/11 | |
17:20 Springbok | |
QF 3 | |
Farramere 2 | |
SDC u/11 | |
17:20 Newlands | |
SF 1 | |
360 Netball u9 Yellow | |
RPS U/10 | |
17:20 Centurion | |
SF 2 | |
Fast 7 u/9 | |
SDC U/9 | |
17:55 Newlands | |
SF 2 | |
Shooting Stars U/10 | |
Shinning Shimmers | |
17:55 Centurion | |
SF 1 | |
360 Netball u10 Yellow | |
SDC U/10 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
SF 1 | |
BB U/12 A | |
Steenbokkies | |
18:00 Springbok | |
SF 2 | |
Teen Titans | |
BB U/12 B | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
SF 1 | |
360 Netball u11 Blue | |
Farramere 1 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
SF 2 | |
RPS U/11 | |
SDC u/11 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
QF 2 | |
Netchix | |
The Red Squares | |
18:35 Centurion | |
SF 3 | |
Buzzers | |
Fast 7 u/13 | |
19:10 Springbok | |
SF 2 | |
Dashing Divas | |
The Fly Ballers | |
19:10 Newlands | |
SF 1 | |
Synergy | |
Netchix | |
19:10 Centurion | |
SF 2 | |
The Red Squares | |
Dynamite Divas | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
SF 1 | |
Chosen Ones | |
Wannabes | |
19:45 Springbok | |
SF 1 | |
The Swifts | |
Cherry Bombs 2023 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
SF 1 | |
Craig's Lady's | |
The Intimidators | |
Wednesday 11 Oct 2023 | ||||
QF 4 | ||||
17:20 | Rubies U12 | Emeralds | ||
SF 2 | ||||
17:20 | Scott Game | BB U/11 B | ||
SF 1 | ||||
18:00 | 360 Netball u12 Blue | BB U/11 A | ||
SF 1 | ||||
18:00 | BB U/15 A | BB U/15 B | ||
SF 3 | ||||
18:00 | Ridgewood U/12 | Emeralds | ||
SF 2 | ||||
18:00 | BB U/13 B | BB U/14 | ||
SF 2 | ||||
18:35 | Transformers 2023 | Dream Team | ||
SF 1 | ||||
18:35 | Babies 2 Ladies | Avengers | ||
SF 1 | ||||
18:35 | Knockers Ladies 2 | Happy Feet | ||
18:35 | Ladies A | Unicorns Unite | ||
SF | ||||
19:10 | Diamond Lds | 360 Netball Snrs Yellow | ||
19:10 | Mixed O30 | |||
SF | ||||
19:10 | Collective Soul | BB U/16 | ||
SF 1 | ||||
19:45 | Free Ballin | Span | ||
SF 2 | ||||
19:45 | Bachelorette | Power Puff Girls 2 | ||
SF 1 | ||||
19:45 | Impala Netball Club | Pitch Slap 2.0 | ||
SF 1 | ||||
20:20 | Die Probleem Kinders | Salty Cracks | ||
20:20 | Jags Ladies A | Knockers Bratz | ||
20:20 | Mixed B | Drinkfiks |
Wednesday 11 October 2023 | |
17:20 Newlands | |
QF 4 | |
Rubies U12 | |
Emeralds | |
17:20 Centurion | |
SF 2 | |
Scott Game | |
BB U/11 B | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
SF 1 | |
360 Netball u12 Blue | |
BB U/11 A | |
18:00 Springbok | |
SF 1 | |
BB U/15 A | |
BB U/15 B | |
18:00 Newlands | |
SF 3 | |
Ridgewood U/12 | |
Emeralds | |
18:00 Centurion | |
SF 2 | |
BB U/13 B | |
BB U/14 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
SF 2 | |
Transformers 2023 | |
Dream Team | |
18:35 Springbok | |
SF 1 | |
Babies 2 Ladies | |
Avengers | |
18:35 Newlands | |
SF 1 | |
Knockers Ladies 2 | |
Happy Feet | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Ladies A | |
Unicorns Unite | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
SF | |
Diamond Lds | |
360 Netball Snrs Yellow | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Mixed O30 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
SF | |
Collective Soul | |
BB U/16 | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
SF 1 | |
Free Ballin | |
Span | |
19:45 Springbok | |
SF 2 | |
Bachelorette | |
Power Puff Girls 2 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
SF 1 | |
Impala Netball Club | |
Pitch Slap 2.0 | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
SF 1 | |
Die Probleem Kinders | |
Salty Cracks | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Jags Ladies A | |
Knockers Bratz | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Mixed B | |
Drinkfiks | |
Friday 13 Oct 2023 | ||||
Gold | ||||
18:00 | Impala Netball Club | Power Puff Girls | ||
Gold | ||||
18:00 | 360 Netball Snrs Green | Netchix | ||
Gold | ||||
18:00 | Knockers OG | Happy Feet | ||
Bronze | ||||
18:00 | Yesterdays Youth | Diamond Lds | ||
Bronze | ||||
18:35 | Knockers Ladies 2 | Power Puff Girls 2 | ||
Bronze | ||||
18:35 | Dynamite Divas | Synergy | ||
Bronze | ||||
18:35 | The Swifts | Dashing Divas | ||
Gold | ||||
19:10 | Joint Leapers | Cherry Bombs 2023 | ||
Bronze | ||||
19:10 | Just for fun | Pitch Slap 2.0 | ||
Gold | ||||
19:10 | Unicorns Unite | 360 Netball Snrs Yellow | ||
Plate | ||||
19:10 | The Red Squares | Razmataz | ||
Gold | ||||
19:45 | Drinkfiks | Die Probleem Kinders | ||
Gold | ||||
19:45 | Craig's Lady's | Lekka Boyz | ||
Bronze | ||||
19:45 | Salty Cracks | Free Ballin | ||
Gold | ||||
19:45 | 360 Netball Snrs Blue | Collective Soul | ||
Plate | ||||
20:20 | 360 Netball Mixed | Span | ||
Bronze | ||||
20:20 | Chosen Ones | Clueless | ||
Gold | ||||
20:20 | Knockers Mixed | Wannabes | ||
Plate | ||||
20:20 | The Fly Ballers | Sweaty Betty's |
Monday 16 Oct 2023 | ||||
Gold | ||||
17:20 | 360 Netball u9 Yellow | 360 Netball u8 Blue | ||
Bronze | ||||
17:20 | RPS U/10 | Fast 7 u/9 | ||
Gold | ||||
17:20 | Fast 7 u/10 | SDC U/10 | ||
Bronze | ||||
17:20 | Farramere 1 | SDC u/11 | ||
Gold u8 | ||||
17:55 | RPS U/9 | 360 Netball u8 Yellow | ||
Bronze | ||||
17:55 | 360 Netball u10 Yellow | Shooting Stars U/10 | ||
Gold | ||||
18:00 | 360 Netball u11 Blue | 360 Netball u11 Yellow | ||
Bronze | ||||
18:00 | Steenbokkies | Teen Titans | ||
Plate | ||||
18:35 | BB U/12 B | Fast 7 u/13 | ||
Gold | ||||
18:35 | Strawberry Lips | BB U/12 A |
Monday 16 October 2023 | |
17:20 Willowmoore | |
Gold | |
360 Netball u9 Yellow | |
360 Netball u8 Blue | |
17:20 Springbok | |
Bronze | |
RPS U/10 | |
Fast 7 u/9 | |
17:20 Newlands | |
Gold | |
Fast 7 u/10 | |
SDC U/10 | |
17:20 Centurion | |
Bronze | |
Farramere 1 | |
SDC u/11 | |
17:55 Springbok | |
Gold u8 | |
RPS U/9 | |
360 Netball u8 Yellow | |
17:55 Newlands | |
Bronze | |
360 Netball u10 Yellow | |
Shooting Stars U/10 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Gold | |
360 Netball u11 Blue | |
360 Netball u11 Yellow | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Bronze | |
Steenbokkies | |
Teen Titans | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Plate | |
BB U/12 B | |
Fast 7 u/13 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Gold | |
Strawberry Lips | |
BB U/12 A | |
Wednesday 18 Oct 2023 | ||||
Bronze | ||||
17:25 | BB U/11 A | Scott Game | ||
Gold | ||||
17:25 | BB U/13 A | BB U/15 A | ||
Plate | ||||
18:00 | BB U/11 B | Emeralds | ||
Gold | ||||
18:00 | Bomb Squad | Babies 2 Ladies | ||
Bronze | ||||
18:00 | Avengers | Dream Team | ||
Bronze | ||||
18:35 | BB U/15 B | BB U/13 B | ||
Bronze | ||||
19:10 | BB U/16 | BB U/17 |
Wednesday 18 October 2023 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Bronze | |
BB U/11 A | |
Scott Game | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Gold | |
BB U/13 A | |
BB U/15 A | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Plate | |
BB U/11 B | |
Emeralds | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Gold | |
Bomb Squad | |
Babies 2 Ladies | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Bronze | |
Avengers | |
Dream Team | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Bronze | |
BB U/15 B | |
BB U/13 B | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Bronze | |
BB U/16 | |
BB U/17 | |
Wednesday 25 Oct 2023 | ||||
Gold | ||||
18:00 | 360 Netball u12 Blue | 360 Netball u12 Yellow |
Wednesday 25 October 2023 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Gold | |
360 Netball u12 Blue | |
360 Netball u12 Yellow | |