Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Hot Shots U/15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 Points:
|
2
| All Stars | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Ass-asins | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Babcock Netball Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Ball of Duty Netball | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Bernadettes ladies | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Bye U11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Call us whatever | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Dazzling Daisies U8s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Edenvale Mixed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Elim Palm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Fast & Serious U/14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| GE MIX B 2020 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Gibbies Netball Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Goal Getters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Hustlin Honeys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Inter 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Iron Maidens | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Joint Forces | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Mabusas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Modern Family | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Nets Top Model | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Nicolette U/9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Palm Grove | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Plenty 20's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Saints | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| SDC u/11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| SDC U/11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Shooting Angels U/9s | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Smokin Aces | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| SpitFires | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| St Dunstan's U/13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Steppers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| The Bloomers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| The Bruzers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Timken Rats | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Toshonde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| u/23 IPT 2020 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Vezi Warriors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Victorious Secret 2021 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Worlds Tallest Midgets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Monday 16 Aug 2021 | ||||
19:15 | Synergy | The Red Squares |
Monday 16 August 2021 | |
19:15 Springbok | |
Synergy | |
The Red Squares | |
Wednesday 18 Aug 2021 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Just for fun | Rainbow Warriors | ||
Grading | ||||
19:55 | Black Panthers | The Red Squares |
Wednesday 18 August 2021 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Just for fun | |
Rainbow Warriors | |
19:55 Springbok | |
Grading | |
Black Panthers | |
The Red Squares | |
Monday 23 Aug 2021 | ||||
Grading | ||||
17:55 | Hot Shots u/14 | Cherry Bombs U/14 | ||
grading | ||||
17:55 | Strawberry Lips | Strawberry Lips | ||
grading | ||||
18:35 | High fivers | The Red Squares | ||
grading | ||||
19:15 | Yesterdays Youth | Blackness | ||
grading | ||||
19:15 | Knockers Mixed | Lekka Boyz | ||
grading | ||||
19:55 | GE MIX B 2020 | Modern Family | ||
grading | ||||
19:55 | Belles Squad | Synergy |
Monday 23 August 2021 | |
17:55 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Hot Shots u/14 | |
Cherry Bombs U/14 | |
17:55 Springbok | |
grading | |
Strawberry Lips | |
Strawberry Lips | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
grading | |
High fivers | |
The Red Squares | |
19:15 Willowmoore | |
grading | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
Blackness | |
19:15 Springbok | |
grading | |
Knockers Mixed | |
Lekka Boyz | |
19:55 Willowmoore | |
grading | |
GE MIX B 2020 | |
Modern Family | |
19:55 Springbok | |
grading | |
Belles Squad | |
Synergy | |
Wednesday 25 Aug 2021 | ||||
grading | ||||
17:55 | High Voltage U/13 | Knockers Jnr U/15 | ||
grading | ||||
18:35 | Rainbow Warriors | Goal Diggers 2021 | ||
grading | ||||
18:35 | Flaming Daisies | GE LADIES B 2020 | ||
grading | ||||
19:15 | Knockers Ladies 2 | Razmataz | ||
grading | ||||
19:15 | Drinkfiks | Die Probleem Kinders | ||
grading | ||||
19:15 | Connexions | Manticores | ||
grading | ||||
19:55 | Pisbakke | Salty Cracks | ||
19:55 | Drinkfiks | Boetas en Saartjies | ||
grading | ||||
19:55 | Just for fun | Black Panthers |
Wednesday 25 August 2021 | |
17:55 Willowmoore | |
grading | |
High Voltage U/13 | |
Knockers Jnr U/15 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
grading | |
Rainbow Warriors | |
Goal Diggers 2021 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
grading | |
Flaming Daisies | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
19:15 Willowmoore | |
grading | |
Knockers Ladies 2 | |
Razmataz | |
19:15 Springbok | |
grading | |
Drinkfiks | |
Die Probleem Kinders | |
19:15 Newlands | |
grading | |
Connexions | |
Manticores | |
19:55 Willowmoore | |
grading | |
Pisbakke | |
Salty Cracks | |
19:55 Springbok | |
Drinkfiks | |
Boetas en Saartjies | |
19:55 Newlands | |
grading | |
Just for fun | |
Black Panthers | |
Monday 30 Aug 2021 | ||||
17:15 | 360 Netball u9 Yellow | Busy Bodies U/10 | ||
17:40 | Black Widows U/11 | Strawberry Lips | ||
17:55 | 360 Netball u10 Blue | Power Princesses U/10 | ||
17:55 | Hot Shots u/14 | Knockers Jnr U/15 | ||
17:55 | 360 Netball U/12 | Won Direction U/12 | ||
18:35 | High fivers | Yesterdays Youth | ||
18:35 | Blackness | St D C 1 | ||
19:15 | Goal Diggers 2021 | Synergy | ||
19:15 | No Name Brands | Yahooligans | ||
19:15 | Lekka Boyz | The Expendables | ||
19:55 | Clueless | The Intimidators | ||
19:55 | Boetas en Saartjies | Knockers Mixed | ||
19:55 | Belles Squad | Rainbow Warriors | ||
19:55 | GE MIX B 2020 | Modern Family |
Monday 30 August 2021 | |
17:15 Willowmoore | |
360 Netball u9 Yellow | |
Busy Bodies U/10 | |
17:40 Centurion | |
Black Widows U/11 | |
Strawberry Lips | |
17:55 Willowmoore | |
360 Netball u10 Blue | |
Power Princesses U/10 | |
17:55 Springbok | |
Hot Shots u/14 | |
Knockers Jnr U/15 | |
17:55 Newlands | |
360 Netball U/12 | |
Won Direction U/12 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
High fivers | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Blackness | |
St D C 1 | |
19:15 Willowmoore | |
Goal Diggers 2021 | |
Synergy | |
19:15 Springbok | |
No Name Brands | |
Yahooligans | |
19:15 Newlands | |
Lekka Boyz | |
The Expendables | |
19:55 Willowmoore | |
Clueless | |
The Intimidators | |
19:55 Springbok | |
Boetas en Saartjies | |
Knockers Mixed | |
19:55 Newlands | |
Belles Squad | |
Rainbow Warriors | |
19:55 Centurion | |
GE MIX B 2020 | |
Modern Family | |
Wednesday 01 Sep 2021 | ||||
17:55 | Cherry Bombs U/14 | Red Flames | ||
17:55 | Chicks with kicks | The Red Squares | ||
17:55 | 360 Netball Snrs Blue | High Voltage U/13 | ||
18:35 | Black Panthers | Knockers Ladies 2 | ||
18:35 | OG'S | GE LADIES B 2020 | ||
18:35 | Hungry Hippos | Pisbakke | ||
19:15 | Just for fun | Razmataz | ||
19:15 | Connexions | Volta Megs | ||
19:15 | Superstars U16 | Flaming Daisies | ||
19:55 | Die Probleem Kinders | Eish | ||
19:55 | Connexions | Louw's +2 | ||
19:55 | Drinkfiks | Manticores |
Wednesday 01 September 2021 | |
17:55 Willowmoore | |
Cherry Bombs U/14 | |
Red Flames | |
17:55 Springbok | |
Chicks with kicks | |
The Red Squares | |
17:55 Newlands | |
360 Netball Snrs Blue | |
High Voltage U/13 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Black Panthers | |
Knockers Ladies 2 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
OG'S | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Hungry Hippos | |
Pisbakke | |
19:15 Willowmoore | |
Just for fun | |
Razmataz | |
19:15 Springbok | |
Connexions | |
Volta Megs | |
19:15 Newlands | |
Superstars U16 | |
Flaming Daisies | |
19:55 Willowmoore | |
Die Probleem Kinders | |
Eish | |
19:55 Springbok | |
Connexions | |
Louw's +2 | |
19:55 Newlands | |
Drinkfiks | |
Manticores | |
Monday 06 Sep 2021 | ||||
17:15 | 360 Netball u8 Blue | 360 Netball u9 Yellow | ||
17:15 | Incredibellas u/12 | Strawberry Lips | ||
17:40 | Shooting Stars U/9 | Busy Bodies U/10 | ||
17:55 | Spicy Sports U/11 | 360 Netball u10 Blue | ||
17:55 | Hot Shots u/14 | 360 Netball Snrs Blue | ||
17:55 | Won Direction U/12 | S.M.A.S.H U/13 | ||
18:20 | Power Princesses U/10 | Black Widows U/11 | ||
18:35 | The Intimidators | Lekka Boyz | ||
18:35 | High fivers | St D C 1 | ||
18:35 | Cherry Bombs U/14 | St D C 2 | ||
19:15 | Hungry Hippos | Manticores | ||
19:15 | Yahooligans | Yesterdays Youth | ||
19:15 | Synergy | Chicks with kicks | ||
19:55 | Clueless | Ward 24 Squad | ||
19:55 | Rainbow Warriors | The Red Squares | ||
19:55 | Volta Megs | Connexions |
Monday 06 September 2021 | |
17:15 Willowmoore | |
360 Netball u8 Blue | |
360 Netball u9 Yellow | |
17:15 Springbok | |
Incredibellas u/12 | |
Strawberry Lips | |
17:40 Centurion | |
Shooting Stars U/9 | |
Busy Bodies U/10 | |
17:55 Willowmoore | |
Spicy Sports U/11 | |
360 Netball u10 Blue | |
17:55 Springbok | |
Hot Shots u/14 | |
360 Netball Snrs Blue | |
17:55 Newlands | |
Won Direction U/12 | |
S.M.A.S.H U/13 | |
18:20 Centurion | |
Power Princesses U/10 | |
Black Widows U/11 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
The Intimidators | |
Lekka Boyz | |
18:35 Springbok | |
High fivers | |
St D C 1 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Cherry Bombs U/14 | |
St D C 2 | |
19:15 Willowmoore | |
Hungry Hippos | |
Manticores | |
19:15 Springbok | |
Yahooligans | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
19:15 Newlands | |
Synergy | |
Chicks with kicks | |
19:55 Willowmoore | |
Clueless | |
Ward 24 Squad | |
19:55 Springbok | |
Rainbow Warriors | |
The Red Squares | |
19:55 Newlands | |
Volta Megs | |
Connexions | |
Tuesday 07 Sep 2021 | ||||
14:00 | No Name Brands | Inter C | ||
14:40 | Flaming Daisies | OG'S |
Tuesday 07 September 2021 | |
14:00 Springbok | |
No Name Brands | |
Inter C | |
14:40 Willowmoore | |
Flaming Daisies | |
OG'S | |
Wednesday 08 Sep 2021 | ||||
17:55 | Superstars U16 | GE LADIES B 2020 | ||
17:55 | High Voltage U/13 | Red Flames | ||
18:35 | Black Panthers | Goal Diggers 2021 | ||
18:35 | Knockers Ladies 2 | Belles Squad | ||
19:15 | Knockers Mixed | Louw's +2 | ||
19:15 | Razmataz | Blackness | ||
19:15 | Tequila Sheila | Salty Cracks | ||
19:15 | The 7th Wheel | Pisbakke | ||
19:55 | Just for fun | Knockers Bokkies | ||
19:55 | The 7th Wheel | Salty Cracks | ||
19:55 | Die Probleem Kinders | Tequila Sheila | ||
19:55 | Boetas en Saartjies | The Expendables |
Wednesday 08 September 2021 | |
17:55 Springbok | |
Superstars U16 | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
17:55 Newlands | |
High Voltage U/13 | |
Red Flames | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Black Panthers | |
Goal Diggers 2021 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Knockers Ladies 2 | |
Belles Squad | |
19:15 Willowmoore | |
Knockers Mixed | |
Louw's +2 | |
19:15 Springbok | |
Razmataz | |
Blackness | |
19:15 Newlands | |
Tequila Sheila | |
Salty Cracks | |
19:15 Centurion | |
The 7th Wheel | |
Pisbakke | |
19:55 Willowmoore | |
Just for fun | |
Knockers Bokkies | |
19:55 Springbok | |
The 7th Wheel | |
Salty Cracks | |
19:55 Newlands | |
Die Probleem Kinders | |
Tequila Sheila | |
19:55 Centurion | |
Boetas en Saartjies | |
The Expendables | |
Sunday 12 Sep 2021 | ||||
09:00 | Yahooligans | Inter C | ||
09:00 | Inter 3 | 360 Netball u10 Blue | ||
09:40 | Netball Junior Bye | Busy Bodies U/10 |
Sunday 12 September 2021 | |
09:00 Willowmoore | |
Yahooligans | |
Inter C | |
09:00 Springbok | |
Inter 3 | |
360 Netball u10 Blue | |
09:40 Willowmoore | |
Netball Junior Bye | |
Busy Bodies U/10 | |
Monday 13 Sep 2021 | ||||
17:15 | Shooting Stars U/10 2 | 360 Netball u9 Yellow | ||
17:15 | Busy Bodies U/10 | 360 Netball u10 Blue | ||
17:15 | S.M.A.S.H U/13 | Strawberry Lips | ||
17:55 | 360 Netball u8 Blue | Shooting Stars U/9 | ||
17:55 | Power Princesses U/10 | Spicy Sports U/11 | ||
17:55 | ERU Dominators | 360 Netball U/12 | ||
17:55 | Incredibellas u/12 | Black Widows U/11 | ||
18:35 | Hot Shots u/14 | St D C 2 | ||
18:35 | St D C 1 | No Name Brands | ||
18:35 | Won Direction U/12 | ERU Dominators | ||
18:35 | Synergy | The Red Squares | ||
19:15 | The Expendables | Louw's +2 | ||
19:15 | Yesterdays Youth | High fivers | ||
19:15 | Clueless | Lekka Boyz | ||
19:15 | Ward 24 Squad | The Intimidators | ||
19:55 | GE MIX B 2020 | Modern Family | ||
19:55 | Black Panthers | Belles Squad | ||
19:55 | Blackness | Yahooligans |
Monday 13 September 2021 | |
17:15 Willowmoore | |
Shooting Stars U/10 2 | |
360 Netball u9 Yellow | |
17:15 Springbok | |
Busy Bodies U/10 | |
360 Netball u10 Blue | |
17:15 Newlands | |
S.M.A.S.H U/13 | |
Strawberry Lips | |
17:55 Willowmoore | |
360 Netball u8 Blue | |
Shooting Stars U/9 | |
17:55 Springbok | |
Power Princesses U/10 | |
Spicy Sports U/11 | |
17:55 Newlands | |
ERU Dominators | |
360 Netball U/12 | |
17:55 Centurion | |
Incredibellas u/12 | |
Black Widows U/11 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Hot Shots u/14 | |
St D C 2 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
St D C 1 | |
No Name Brands | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Won Direction U/12 | |
ERU Dominators | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Synergy | |
The Red Squares | |
19:15 Willowmoore | |
The Expendables | |
Louw's +2 | |
19:15 Springbok | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
High fivers | |
19:15 Newlands | |
Clueless | |
Lekka Boyz | |
19:15 Centurion | |
Ward 24 Squad | |
The Intimidators | |
19:55 Willowmoore | |
GE MIX B 2020 | |
Modern Family | |
19:55 Springbok | |
Black Panthers | |
Belles Squad | |
19:55 Newlands | |
Blackness | |
Yahooligans | |
Wednesday 15 Sep 2021 | ||||
17:55 | Knockers Jnr U/15 | Red Flames | ||
17:55 | High Voltage U/13 | Cherry Bombs U/14 | ||
18:35 | Chicks with kicks | Goal Diggers 2021 | ||
18:35 | GE LADIES B 2020 | Flaming Daisies | ||
18:35 | Just for fun | Blackness | ||
18:35 | Knockers Ladies 2 | Rainbow Warriors | ||
19:15 | Tequila Sheila | Eish | ||
19:15 | Superstars U16 | OG'S | ||
19:15 | Knockers Bokkies | Razmataz | ||
19:55 | Salty Cracks | Eish | ||
19:55 | Boetas en Saartjies | Connexions | ||
19:55 | The 7th Wheel | Die Probleem Kinders | ||
19:55 | Knockers Mixed | Volta Megs | ||
20:30 | Connexions | Drinkfiks | ||
20:30 | Hungry Hippos | Volta Megs |
Wednesday 15 September 2021 | |
17:55 Willowmoore | |
Knockers Jnr U/15 | |
Red Flames | |
17:55 Springbok | |
High Voltage U/13 | |
Cherry Bombs U/14 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Chicks with kicks | |
Goal Diggers 2021 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
Flaming Daisies | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Just for fun | |
Blackness | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Knockers Ladies 2 | |
Rainbow Warriors | |
19:15 Willowmoore | |
Tequila Sheila | |
Eish | |
19:15 Springbok | |
Superstars U16 | |
OG'S | |
19:15 Newlands | |
Knockers Bokkies | |
Razmataz | |
19:55 Willowmoore | |
Salty Cracks | |
Eish | |
19:55 Springbok | |
Boetas en Saartjies | |
Connexions | |
19:55 Newlands | |
The 7th Wheel | |
Die Probleem Kinders | |
19:55 Centurion | |
Knockers Mixed | |
Volta Megs | |
20:30 Willowmoore | |
Connexions | |
Drinkfiks | |
20:30 Springbok | |
Hungry Hippos | |
Volta Megs | |
Sunday 19 Sep 2021 | ||||
09:35 | Inter 3 | Spicy Sports U/11 |
Sunday 19 September 2021 | |
09:35 Willowmoore | |
Inter 3 | |
Spicy Sports U/11 | |
Monday 20 Sep 2021 | ||||
17:55 | 360 Netball u10 Blue | Power Princesses U/10 | ||
17:55 | Black Widows U/11 | 360 Netball U/12 | ||
17:55 | High Voltage U/13 | Hot Shots u/14 | ||
17:55 | ERU Dominators | S.M.A.S.H U/13 | ||
18:35 | High Voltage U/13 | St D C 2 | ||
18:35 | ERU Dominators | Incredibellas u/12 | ||
18:35 | Won Direction U/12 | Strawberry Lips | ||
18:35 | Synergy | Goal Diggers 2021 | ||
19:10 | Yesterdays Youth | St D C 1 | ||
19:10 | The Intimidators | Clueless | ||
19:10 | Hungry Hippos | Pisbakke | ||
19:45 | Yahooligans | No Name Brands | ||
19:45 | Volta Megs | Boetas en Saartjies | ||
19:45 | Connexions | Louw's +2 | ||
19:45 | Lekka Boyz | Ward 24 Squad | ||
20:20 | GE MIX B 2020 | Modern Family |
Monday 20 September 2021 | |
17:55 Willowmoore | |
360 Netball u10 Blue | |
Power Princesses U/10 | |
17:55 Springbok | |
Black Widows U/11 | |
360 Netball U/12 | |
17:55 Newlands | |
High Voltage U/13 | |
Hot Shots u/14 | |
17:55 Centurion | |
ERU Dominators | |
S.M.A.S.H U/13 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
High Voltage U/13 | |
St D C 2 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
ERU Dominators | |
Incredibellas u/12 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Won Direction U/12 | |
Strawberry Lips | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Synergy | |
Goal Diggers 2021 | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
St D C 1 | |
19:10 Springbok | |
The Intimidators | |
Clueless | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Hungry Hippos | |
Pisbakke | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Yahooligans | |
No Name Brands | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Volta Megs | |
Boetas en Saartjies | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Connexions | |
Louw's +2 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Lekka Boyz | |
Ward 24 Squad | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
GE MIX B 2020 | |
Modern Family | |
Wednesday 22 Sep 2021 | ||||
17:25 | 360 Netball Snrs Blue | Knockers Jnr U/15 | ||
18:00 | Cherry Bombs U/14 | Knockers Jnr U/15 | ||
18:00 | Red Flames | 360 Netball Snrs Blue | ||
18:35 | Rainbow Warriors | Belles Squad | ||
18:35 | Chicks with kicks | The Red Squares | ||
18:35 | Nets Top Model | Razmataz | ||
19:10 | Flaming Daisies | Superstars U16 | ||
19:10 | Knockers Bokkies | Blackness | ||
19:10 | Just for fun | Razmataz | ||
19:45 | GE LADIES B 2020 | OG'S | ||
19:45 | Drinkfiks | The 7th Wheel | ||
19:45 | Black Panthers | Knockers Ladies 2 | ||
20:20 | Tequila Sheila | Salty Cracks | ||
20:20 | Eish | Die Probleem Kinders | ||
20:20 | The Expendables | Knockers Mixed |
Wednesday 22 September 2021 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
360 Netball Snrs Blue | |
Knockers Jnr U/15 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Cherry Bombs U/14 | |
Knockers Jnr U/15 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Red Flames | |
360 Netball Snrs Blue | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Rainbow Warriors | |
Belles Squad | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Chicks with kicks | |
The Red Squares | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Nets Top Model | |
Razmataz | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Flaming Daisies | |
Superstars U16 | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Knockers Bokkies | |
Blackness | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Just for fun | |
Razmataz | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
OG'S | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Drinkfiks | |
The 7th Wheel | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Black Panthers | |
Knockers Ladies 2 | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Tequila Sheila | |
Salty Cracks | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Eish | |
Die Probleem Kinders | |
20:20 Newlands | |
The Expendables | |
Knockers Mixed | |
Sunday 26 Sep 2021 | ||||
18:05 | Shooting Stars U/9 | Netball Junior Bye | ||
18:05 | Power Princesses U/10 | Inter 3 | ||
18:05 | High fivers | Inter C | ||
18:45 | 360 Netball u9 Yellow | Netball Junior Bye | ||
18:45 | Inter C | St D C 1 | ||
18:45 | Tequila Sheila | Bye Netball5 |
Sunday 26 September 2021 | |
18:05 Willowmoore | |
Shooting Stars U/9 | |
Netball Junior Bye | |
18:05 Springbok | |
Power Princesses U/10 | |
Inter 3 | |
18:05 Newlands | |
High fivers | |
Inter C | |
18:45 Willowmoore | |
360 Netball u9 Yellow | |
Netball Junior Bye | |
18:45 Springbok | |
Inter C | |
St D C 1 | |
18:45 Newlands | |
Tequila Sheila | |
Bye Netball5 | |
Monday 27 September 2021 | |
17:15 Willowmoore | |
Spicy Sports U/11 | |
360 Netball u10 Blue | |
17:15 Springbok | |
Busy Bodies U/10 | |
360 Netball u8 Blue | |
17:15 Newlands | |
ERU Dominators | |
Strawberry Lips | |
17:15 Centurion | |
360 Netball U/12 | |
Incredibellas u/12 | |
17:55 Willowmoore | |
Black Widows U/11 | |
Won Direction U/12 | |
17:55 Springbok | |
Shooting Stars U/10 2 | |
Shooting Stars U/9 | |
17:55 Newlands | |
Incredibellas u/12 | |
S.M.A.S.H U/13 | |
17:55 Centurion | |
Red Flames | |
Hot Shots u/14 | |
18:30 Willowmoore | |
Red Flames | |
St D C 2 | |
18:30 Springbok | |
cross league | |
Yahooligans | |
St D C 1 | |
18:30 Newlands | |
Chicks with kicks | |
Synergy | |
19:05 Willowmoore | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
No Name Brands | |
19:05 Springbok | |
High fivers | |
Yahooligans | |
19:05 Newlands | |
Lekka Boyz | |
The Intimidators | |
19:40 Willowmoore | |
Clueless | |
Ward 24 Squad | |
19:40 Springbok | |
GE MIX B 2020 | |
Edenvale Mixed | |
19:40 Newlands | |
Louw's +2 | |
Boetas en Saartjies | |
20:15 Willowmoore | |
The Expendables | |
Volta Megs | |
20:15 Springbok | |
cross league | |
GE MIX B 2020 | |
Edenvale Mixed | |
20:15 Newlands | |
Goal Diggers 2021 | |
The Red Squares | |
Wednesday 29 Sep 2021 | ||||
17:55 | High Voltage U/13 | Knockers Jnr U/15 | ||
17:55 | Cherry Bombs U/14 | 360 Netball Snrs Blue | ||
18:35 | Just for fun | Knockers Bokkies | ||
18:35 | Black Panthers | Rainbow Warriors | ||
19:10 | Superstars U16 | GE LADIES B 2020 | ||
19:10 | OG'S | Flaming Daisies | ||
19:10 | Manticores | Pisbakke | ||
19:10 | Blackness | Razmataz | ||
19:45 | Die Probleem Kinders | Salty Cracks | ||
19:45 | Eish | The 7th Wheel | ||
19:45 | Hungry Hippos | Manticores | ||
19:45 | Connexions | Knockers Mixed | ||
20:20 | Pisbakke | Drinkfiks | ||
20:20 | Edenvale Mixed | Modern Family | ||
20:20 | Belles Squad | Knockers Ladies 2 | ||
20:20 | Knockers Bokkies | Joint Forces |
Wednesday 29 September 2021 | |
17:55 Willowmoore | |
High Voltage U/13 | |
Knockers Jnr U/15 | |
17:55 Springbok | |
Cherry Bombs U/14 | |
360 Netball Snrs Blue | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Just for fun | |
Knockers Bokkies | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Black Panthers | |
Rainbow Warriors | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Superstars U16 | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
19:10 Springbok | |
OG'S | |
Flaming Daisies | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Manticores | |
Pisbakke | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Blackness | |
Razmataz | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Die Probleem Kinders | |
Salty Cracks | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Eish | |
The 7th Wheel | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Hungry Hippos | |
Manticores | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Connexions | |
Knockers Mixed | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Pisbakke | |
Drinkfiks | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Edenvale Mixed | |
Modern Family | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Belles Squad | |
Knockers Ladies 2 | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Knockers Bokkies | |
Joint Forces | |
Sunday 03 Oct 2021 | ||||
13:05 | Netball Junior Bye | 360 Netball u8 Blue | ||
13:10 | Netball Junior Bye | Shooting Stars U/10 2 | ||
13:50 | Bye Netball5 | Eish | ||
17:05 | Yesterdays Youth | Inter C |
Sunday 03 October 2021 | |
13:05 Newlands | |
Netball Junior Bye | |
360 Netball u8 Blue | |
13:10 Springbok | |
Netball Junior Bye | |
Shooting Stars U/10 2 | |
13:50 Springbok | |
Bye Netball5 | |
Eish | |
17:05 Willowmoore | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
Inter C | |
Monday 04 Oct 2021 | ||||
09:35 | The 7th Wheel | Salty Cracks | ||
10:10 | OG'S | Superstars U16 | ||
17:20 | 360 Netball U/12 | S.M.A.S.H U/13 | ||
17:55 | Spicy Sports U/11 | Power Princesses U/10 | ||
17:55 | 360 Netball Snrs Blue | St D C 2 | ||
18:30 | No Name Brands | High fivers | ||
18:30 | St D C 2 | Knockers Jnr U/15 | ||
18:30 | The Intimidators | Ward 24 Squad | ||
19:05 | Yahooligans | St D C 1 | ||
19:05 | The Expendables | Connexions | ||
19:05 | Black Panthers | Belles Squad | ||
19:40 | The Red Squares | Synergy |
Monday 04 October 2021 | |
09:35 Willowmoore | |
The 7th Wheel | |
Salty Cracks | |
10:10 Willowmoore | |
OG'S | |
Superstars U16 | |
17:20 Springbok | |
360 Netball U/12 | |
S.M.A.S.H U/13 | |
17:55 Willowmoore | |
Spicy Sports U/11 | |
Power Princesses U/10 | |
17:55 Springbok | |
360 Netball Snrs Blue | |
St D C 2 | |
18:30 Willowmoore | |
No Name Brands | |
High fivers | |
18:30 Springbok | |
St D C 2 | |
Knockers Jnr U/15 | |
18:30 Newlands | |
The Intimidators | |
Ward 24 Squad | |
19:05 Springbok | |
Yahooligans | |
St D C 1 | |
19:05 Newlands | |
The Expendables | |
Connexions | |
19:05 Centurion | |
Black Panthers | |
Belles Squad | |
19:40 Springbok | |
The Red Squares | |
Synergy | |
Wednesday 06 Oct 2021 | ||||
18:30 | OG'S | GE LADIES B 2020 | ||
18:30 | Rainbow Warriors | Knockers Ladies 2 | ||
19:05 | Flaming Daisies | GE LADIES B 2020 | ||
19:40 | Tequila Sheila | Die Probleem Kinders | ||
20:15 | Drinkfiks | Hungry Hippos | ||
20:50 | Manticores | Drinkfiks |
Wednesday 06 October 2021 | |
18:30 Willowmoore | |
OG'S | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
18:30 Newlands | |
Rainbow Warriors | |
Knockers Ladies 2 | |
19:05 Springbok | |
Flaming Daisies | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
19:40 Willowmoore | |
Tequila Sheila | |
Die Probleem Kinders | |
20:15 Newlands | |
Drinkfiks | |
Hungry Hippos | |
20:50 Newlands | |
Manticores | |
Drinkfiks | |
Sunday 10 Oct 2021 | ||||
13:45 | S.M.A.S.H U/13 | Black Widows U/11 |
Sunday 10 October 2021 | |
13:45 Springbok | |
S.M.A.S.H U/13 | |
Black Widows U/11 | |
Monday 11 Oct 2021 | ||||
17:15 | Shooting Stars U/10 2 | Busy Bodies U/10 | ||
17:15 | Shooting Stars U/9 | 360 Netball u9 Yellow | ||
17:15 | Strawberry Lips | 360 Netball U/12 | ||
17:15 | Black Widows U/11 | ERU Dominators | ||
Q/F 1 | ||||
17:55 | Spicy Sports U/11 | Power Princesses U/10 | ||
17:55 | Shooting Stars U/10 2 | 360 Netball u8 Blue | ||
17:55 | Cherry Bombs U/14 | Hot Shots u/14 | ||
17:55 | Won Direction U/12 | Incredibellas u/12 | ||
Q/F 2 | ||||
18:30 | Cherry Bombs U/14 | St D C 2 | ||
Q/F 1 | ||||
18:30 | St D C 1 | High fivers | ||
Q/F 3 | ||||
18:30 | Hot Shots u/14 | Red Flames | ||
18:30 | Lekka Boyz | Clueless | ||
Social | ||||
19:05 | High Voltage U/13 | The Red Squares | ||
Q/F 1 | ||||
19:05 | Yahooligans | Yesterdays Youth | ||
19:05 | Synergy | Joint Forces | ||
Q/F 2 | ||||
19:40 | Clueless | Ward 24 Squad | ||
Q/F 1 | ||||
19:40 | The Intimidators | Lekka Boyz | ||
19:40 | Volta Megs | Louw's +2 |
Monday 11 October 2021 | |
17:15 Willowmoore | |
Shooting Stars U/10 2 | |
Busy Bodies U/10 | |
17:15 Springbok | |
Shooting Stars U/9 | |
360 Netball u9 Yellow | |
17:15 Newlands | |
Strawberry Lips | |
360 Netball U/12 | |
17:15 Centurion | |
Black Widows U/11 | |
ERU Dominators | |
17:55 Willowmoore | |
Q/F 1 | |
Spicy Sports U/11 | |
Power Princesses U/10 | |
17:55 Springbok | |
Shooting Stars U/10 2 | |
360 Netball u8 Blue | |
17:55 Newlands | |
Cherry Bombs U/14 | |
Hot Shots u/14 | |
17:55 Centurion | |
Won Direction U/12 | |
Incredibellas u/12 | |
18:30 Willowmoore | |
Q/F 2 | |
Cherry Bombs U/14 | |
St D C 2 | |
18:30 Springbok | |
Q/F 1 | |
St D C 1 | |
High fivers | |
18:30 Newlands | |
Q/F 3 | |
Hot Shots u/14 | |
Red Flames | |
18:30 Centurion | |
Lekka Boyz | |
Clueless | |
19:05 Willowmoore | |
Social | |
High Voltage U/13 | |
The Red Squares | |
19:05 Springbok | |
Q/F 1 | |
Yahooligans | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
19:05 Newlands | |
Synergy | |
Joint Forces | |
19:40 Willowmoore | |
Q/F 2 | |
Clueless | |
Ward 24 Squad | |
19:40 Springbok | |
Q/F 1 | |
The Intimidators | |
Lekka Boyz | |
19:40 Newlands | |
Volta Megs | |
Louw's +2 | |
Wednesday 13 Oct 2021 | ||||
Q/F 1 | ||||
17:55 | 360 Netball Snrs Blue | High Voltage U/13 | ||
Q/F 2 | ||||
18:30 | Goal Diggers 2021 | Chicks with kicks | ||
18:30 | S.M.A.S.H U/13 | Knockers Jnr U/15 | ||
19:05 | Blackness | Just for fun | ||
19:05 | Razmataz | Knockers Bokkies | ||
19:05 | Pisbakke | Manticores | ||
Q/F 1 | ||||
19:40 | Razmataz | Blackness | ||
Q/F 2 | ||||
19:40 | Just for fun | Knockers Bokkies | ||
QF | ||||
19:40 | Hungry Hippos | Manticores | ||
Q/F 1 | ||||
20:15 | Knockers Ladies 2 | Rainbow Warriors | ||
Q/F 2 | ||||
20:15 | Belles Squad | Black Panthers | ||
20:15 | Boetas en Saartjies | Knockers Mixed |
Wednesday 13 October 2021 | |
17:55 Willowmoore | |
Q/F 1 | |
360 Netball Snrs Blue | |
High Voltage U/13 | |
18:30 Willowmoore | |
Q/F 2 | |
Goal Diggers 2021 | |
Chicks with kicks | |
18:30 Springbok | |
S.M.A.S.H U/13 | |
Knockers Jnr U/15 | |
19:05 Willowmoore | |
Blackness | |
Just for fun | |
19:05 Springbok | |
Razmataz | |
Knockers Bokkies | |
19:05 Newlands | |
Pisbakke | |
Manticores | |
19:40 Willowmoore | |
Q/F 1 | |
Razmataz | |
Blackness | |
19:40 Springbok | |
Q/F 2 | |
Just for fun | |
Knockers Bokkies | |
19:40 Newlands | |
QF | |
Hungry Hippos | |
Manticores | |
20:15 Willowmoore | |
Q/F 1 | |
Knockers Ladies 2 | |
Rainbow Warriors | |
20:15 Springbok | |
Q/F 2 | |
Belles Squad | |
Black Panthers | |
20:15 Newlands | |
Boetas en Saartjies | |
Knockers Mixed | |
Monday 18 Oct 2021 | ||||
QF 2 | ||||
17:15 | Busy Bodies U/10 | Shooting Stars U/10 2 | ||
QF 1 | ||||
17:15 | 360 Netball u9 Yellow | Shooting Stars U/9 | ||
QF 2 | ||||
17:15 | S.M.A.S.H U/13 | 360 Netball U/12 | ||
QF 1 | ||||
17:55 | Incredibellas u/12 | Won Direction U/12 | ||
SF 1 | ||||
17:55 | Spicy Sports U/11 | 360 Netball u10 Blue | ||
SF 3 | ||||
17:55 | Hot Shots u/14 | Knockers Jnr U/15 | ||
SF 2 | ||||
18:30 | St D C 2 | Red Flames | ||
SF 2 | ||||
18:30 | No Name Brands | St D C 1 | ||
QF 1 | ||||
18:30 | Synergy | Goal Diggers 2021 | ||
QF 2 | ||||
18:30 | The Red Squares | Chicks with kicks | ||
SF 1 | ||||
19:05 | Yesterdays Youth | High fivers | ||
QF 1 | ||||
19:05 | Drinkfiks | Pisbakke | ||
SF 1 | ||||
19:05 | Synergy | Chicks with kicks | ||
SF 1 | ||||
19:40 | The Intimidators | Ward 24 Squad | ||
SF | ||||
19:40 | Hungry Hippos | Pisbakke | ||
Grading | ||||
19:40 | Joint Forces | The Red Squares |
Monday 18 October 2021 | |
17:15 Willowmoore | |
QF 2 | |
Busy Bodies U/10 | |
Shooting Stars U/10 2 | |
17:15 Springbok | |
QF 1 | |
360 Netball u9 Yellow | |
Shooting Stars U/9 | |
17:15 Newlands | |
QF 2 | |
S.M.A.S.H U/13 | |
360 Netball U/12 | |
17:55 Willowmoore | |
QF 1 | |
Incredibellas u/12 | |
Won Direction U/12 | |
17:55 Springbok | |
SF 1 | |
Spicy Sports U/11 | |
360 Netball u10 Blue | |
17:55 Newlands | |
SF 3 | |
Hot Shots u/14 | |
Knockers Jnr U/15 | |
18:30 Willowmoore | |
SF 2 | |
St D C 2 | |
Red Flames | |
18:30 Springbok | |
SF 2 | |
No Name Brands | |
St D C 1 | |
18:30 Newlands | |
QF 1 | |
Synergy | |
Goal Diggers 2021 | |
18:30 Centurion | |
QF 2 | |
The Red Squares | |
Chicks with kicks | |
19:05 Springbok | |
SF 1 | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
High fivers | |
19:05 Newlands | |
QF 1 | |
Drinkfiks | |
Pisbakke | |
19:05 Centurion | |
SF 1 | |
Synergy | |
Chicks with kicks | |
19:40 Springbok | |
SF 1 | |
The Intimidators | |
Ward 24 Squad | |
19:40 Newlands | |
SF | |
Hungry Hippos | |
Pisbakke | |
19:40 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Joint Forces | |
The Red Squares | |
Wednesday 20 Oct 2021 | ||||
SF 2 | ||||
17:55 | Cherry Bombs U/14 | High Voltage U/13 | ||
QF 1 | ||||
18:30 | OG'S | Flaming Daisies | ||
QF 2 | ||||
18:30 | GE LADIES B 2020 | Superstars U16 | ||
S/F1 | ||||
18:30 | Razmataz | Knockers Bokkies | ||
18:30 | Just for fun | Iron Maidens | ||
SF 1 | ||||
19:05 | Flaming Daisies | Superstars U16 | ||
Q/F 1 | ||||
19:05 | Connexions | Boetas en Saartjies | ||
Q/F 3 | ||||
19:05 | The Expendables | Volta Megs | ||
Q/F 2 | ||||
19:05 | Knockers Mixed | Louw's +2 | ||
QF 1 | ||||
19:40 | Die Probleem Kinders | Tequila Sheila | ||
QF 2 | ||||
19:40 | The 7th Wheel | Salty Cracks | ||
S/F1 | ||||
19:40 | Boetas en Saartjies | Louw's +2 | ||
SF 2 | ||||
19:40 | Volta Megs | Knockers Mixed | ||
SF 1 | ||||
20:15 | Die Probleem Kinders | The 7th Wheel | ||
SF 2 | ||||
20:15 | Salty Cracks | Eish | ||
S/F1 | ||||
20:15 | Knockers Ladies 2 | Belles Squad | ||
20:15 | Knockers Bokkies | Call us whatever |
Wednesday 20 October 2021 | |
17:55 Willowmoore | |
SF 2 | |
Cherry Bombs U/14 | |
High Voltage U/13 | |
18:30 Willowmoore | |
QF 1 | |
OG'S | |
Flaming Daisies | |
18:30 Springbok | |
QF 2 | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
Superstars U16 | |
18:30 Newlands | |
S/F1 | |
Razmataz | |
Knockers Bokkies | |
18:30 Centurion | |
Just for fun | |
Iron Maidens | |
19:05 Willowmoore | |
SF 1 | |
Flaming Daisies | |
Superstars U16 | |
19:05 Springbok | |
Q/F 1 | |
Connexions | |
Boetas en Saartjies | |
19:05 Newlands | |
Q/F 3 | |
The Expendables | |
Volta Megs | |
19:05 Centurion | |
Q/F 2 | |
Knockers Mixed | |
Louw's +2 | |
19:40 Willowmoore | |
QF 1 | |
Die Probleem Kinders | |
Tequila Sheila | |
19:40 Springbok | |
QF 2 | |
The 7th Wheel | |
Salty Cracks | |
19:40 Newlands | |
S/F1 | |
Boetas en Saartjies | |
Louw's +2 | |
19:40 Centurion | |
SF 2 | |
Volta Megs | |
Knockers Mixed | |
20:15 Willowmoore | |
SF 1 | |
Die Probleem Kinders | |
The 7th Wheel | |
20:15 Springbok | |
SF 2 | |
Salty Cracks | |
Eish | |
20:15 Newlands | |
S/F1 | |
Knockers Ladies 2 | |
Belles Squad | |
20:15 Centurion | |
Knockers Bokkies | |
Call us whatever | |
Sunday 24 Oct 2021 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
09:25 | Volta Megs | Boetas en Saartjies | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
10:00 | No Name Brands | Yesterdays Youth | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
10:00 | Just for fun | Knockers Bokkies | ||
Gold Final | ||||
10:40 | OG'S | Flaming Daisies | ||
Gold Final | ||||
10:40 | Blackness | Razmataz | ||
Gold Final | ||||
11:20 | Rainbow Warriors | Belles Squad | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
11:20 | Black Panthers | Knockers Ladies 2 | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
12:00 | The Red Squares | Synergy | ||
Plate Final | ||||
12:00 | The Expendables | Knockers Mixed | ||
Gold Final | ||||
12:40 | Yahooligans | High fivers | ||
Gold Final | ||||
13:20 | Lekka Boyz | The Intimidators | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
13:20 | Clueless | Ward 24 Squad | ||
Gold Final | ||||
14:00 | Drinkfiks | Pisbakke | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
14:00 | Hungry Hippos | Manticores | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
14:40 | Eish | Die Probleem Kinders | ||
Gold Final | ||||
14:40 | Connexions | Louw's +2 |
Sunday 24 October 2021 | |
09:25 Newlands | |
Bronze Final | |
Volta Megs | |
Boetas en Saartjies | |
10:00 Newlands | |
Bronze Final | |
No Name Brands | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
10:00 Centurion | |
Bronze Final | |
Just for fun | |
Knockers Bokkies | |
10:40 Newlands | |
Gold Final | |
OG'S | |
Flaming Daisies | |
10:40 Centurion | |
Gold Final | |
Blackness | |
Razmataz | |
11:20 Newlands | |
Gold Final | |
Rainbow Warriors | |
Belles Squad | |
11:20 Centurion | |
Bronze Final | |
Black Panthers | |
Knockers Ladies 2 | |
12:00 Newlands | |
Bronze Final | |
The Red Squares | |
Synergy | |
12:00 Centurion | |
Plate Final | |
The Expendables | |
Knockers Mixed | |
12:40 Newlands | |
Gold Final | |
Yahooligans | |
High fivers | |
13:20 Newlands | |
Gold Final | |
Lekka Boyz | |
The Intimidators | |
13:20 Centurion | |
Bronze Final | |
Clueless | |
Ward 24 Squad | |
14:00 Newlands | |
Gold Final | |
Drinkfiks | |
Pisbakke | |
14:00 Centurion | |
Bronze Final | |
Hungry Hippos | |
Manticores | |
14:40 Newlands | |
Bronze Final | |
Eish | |
Die Probleem Kinders | |
14:40 Centurion | |
Gold Final | |
Connexions | |
Louw's +2 | |
Monday 25 Oct 2021 | ||||
SF 1 | ||||
17:15 | Shooting Stars U/9 | Shooting Stars U/10 2 | ||
SF 2 | ||||
17:15 | Busy Bodies U/10 | 360 Netball u8 Blue | ||
SF 1 | ||||
17:15 | S.M.A.S.H U/13 | Incredibellas u/12 | ||
SF 2 | ||||
17:15 | ERU Dominators | 360 Netball U/12 |
Monday 25 October 2021 | |
17:15 Willowmoore | |
SF 1 | |
Shooting Stars U/9 | |
Shooting Stars U/10 2 | |
17:15 Springbok | |
SF 2 | |
Busy Bodies U/10 | |
360 Netball u8 Blue | |
17:15 Newlands | |
SF 1 | |
S.M.A.S.H U/13 | |
Incredibellas u/12 | |
17:15 Centurion | |
SF 2 | |
ERU Dominators | |
360 Netball U/12 | |
Wednesday 27 Oct 2021 | ||||
17:55 | 360 Netball Snrs Blue | High Voltage U/13 | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
17:55 | Red Flames | Cherry Bombs U/14 | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:05 | GE LADIES B 2020 | Superstars U16 | ||
Gold Final | ||||
19:40 | Tequila Sheila | The 7th Wheel |
Wednesday 27 October 2021 | |
17:55 Willowmoore | |
360 Netball Snrs Blue | |
High Voltage U/13 | |
17:55 Springbok | |
Bronze Final | |
Red Flames | |
Cherry Bombs U/14 | |
19:05 Willowmoore | |
Bronze Final | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
Superstars U16 | |
19:40 Willowmoore | |
Gold Final | |
Tequila Sheila | |
The 7th Wheel | |
Monday 01 Nov 2021 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
17:15 | 360 Netball u9 Yellow | Shooting Stars U/9 | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
17:15 | Shooting Stars U/10 2 | Busy Bodies U/10 | ||
Gold Final | ||||
17:55 | Power Princesses U/10 | Spicy Sports U/11 | ||
Gold Final | ||||
17:55 | S.M.A.S.H U/13 | Won Direction U/12 | ||
Gold Final | ||||
18:35 | Chicks with kicks | Goal Diggers 2021 | ||
Plate Final | ||||
18:35 | Hot Shots u/14 | St D C 2 |
Monday 01 November 2021 | |
17:15 Willowmoore | |
Gold Final | |
360 Netball u9 Yellow | |
Shooting Stars U/9 | |
17:15 Springbok | |
Bronze Final | |
Shooting Stars U/10 2 | |
Busy Bodies U/10 | |
17:55 Springbok | |
Gold Final | |
Power Princesses U/10 | |
Spicy Sports U/11 | |
17:55 Newlands | |
Gold Final | |
S.M.A.S.H U/13 | |
Won Direction U/12 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Gold Final | |
Chicks with kicks | |
Goal Diggers 2021 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Plate Final | |
Hot Shots u/14 | |
St D C 2 | |
Monday 08 Nov 2021 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
17:15 | Incredibellas u/12 | ERU Dominators | ||
Gold Final | ||||
17:55 | Black Widows U/11 | Strawberry Lips |
Monday 08 November 2021 | |
17:15 Newlands | |
Bronze Final | |
Incredibellas u/12 | |
ERU Dominators | |
17:55 Newlands | |
Gold Final | |
Black Widows U/11 | |
Strawberry Lips | |