Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Yesterdays Youth | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 222 | 199 | 23 | 86 | 104 Points:
|
2
| U19 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 257 | 239 | 18 | 65 | 87 Points:
|
3
| OG'S | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 278 | 179 | 99 | 56 | 84 Points:
|
4
| GE LADIES B 2020 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 238 | 324 | -86 | 52 | 60 Points:
|
Monday 12 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:35 | U19 | Yesterdays Youth |
Monday 12 October 2020 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
U19 | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
Wednesday 14 Oct 2020 | ||||
20:35 | GE LADIES B 2020 | OG'S |
Wednesday 14 October 2020 | |
20:35 Willowmoore | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
OG'S | |
Sunday 18 Oct 2020 | ||||
14:35 | Yesterdays Youth | Bye A | ||
15:10 | OG'S | Bye A | ||
15:45 | u/23 IPT 2020 | U19 | ||
16:55 | OG'S | u/23 IPT 2020 |
Sunday 18 October 2020 | |
14:35 Centurion | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
Bye A | |
15:10 Springbok | |
OG'S | |
Bye A | |
15:45 Centurion | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
U19 | |
16:55 Willowmoore | |
OG'S | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
Wednesday 21 Oct 2020 | ||||
17:45 | Dream Catcher | |||
18:35 | GE LADIES B 2020 | U19 |
Wednesday 21 October 2020 | |
17:45 Springbok | |
Dream Catcher | |
18:35 Newlands | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
U19 | |
Monday 26 Oct 2020 | ||||
19:15 | Yesterdays Youth | Twinkle Feet |
Monday 26 October 2020 | |
19:15 Willowmoore | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
Twinkle Feet | |
Wednesday 28 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:35 | U19 | Dream Catcher | ||
18:35 | Red Flames | |||
20:00 | GE LADIES B 2020 | OG'S |
Wednesday 28 October 2020 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
U19 | |
Dream Catcher | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Red Flames | |
20:00 Newlands | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
OG'S | |
Monday 02 Nov 2020 | ||||
19:15 | Yahooligans | Yesterdays Youth |
Monday 02 November 2020 | |
19:15 Willowmoore | |
Yahooligans | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
Wednesday 04 Nov 2020 | ||||
19:55 | OG'S | Balls Up |
Wednesday 04 November 2020 | |
19:55 Centurion | |
OG'S | |
Balls Up | |
Wednesday 11 Nov 2020 | ||||
20:35 | GE LADIES B 2020 | OG'S |
Wednesday 11 November 2020 | |
20:35 Willowmoore | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
OG'S | |
Monday 16 Nov 2020 | ||||
00:00 | u/23 IPT 2020 | |||
19:15 | Yesterdays Youth | OG'S |
Monday 16 November 2020 | |
00:00 Willowmoore | |
u/23 IPT 2020 | |
19:15 Willowmoore | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
OG'S | |
Wednesday 18 Nov 2020 | ||||
18:35 | U19 | GE LADIES B 2020 | ||
18:35 | Clever Beaches |
Wednesday 18 November 2020 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
U19 | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Clever Beaches | |
Monday 23 Nov 2020 | ||||
19:15 | GE LADIES B 2020 | Yesterdays Youth |
Monday 23 November 2020 | |
19:15 Willowmoore | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
Wednesday 25 Nov 2020 | ||||
19:15 | U19 | OG'S |
Wednesday 25 November 2020 | |
19:15 Newlands | |
U19 | |
OG'S | |
Monday 30 Nov 2020 | ||||
18:35 | Yesterdays Youth | U19 |
Monday 30 November 2020 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
U19 | |
Wednesday 02 Dec 2020 | ||||
17:45 | All STARS U/12 | |||
18:35 | Dream Catcher | |||
20:35 | OG'S | GE LADIES B 2020 |
Wednesday 02 December 2020 | |
17:45 Springbok | |
All STARS U/12 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Dream Catcher | |
20:35 Springbok | |
OG'S | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
Wednesday 09 Dec 2020 | ||||
18:35 | GE LADIES B 2020 | U19 | ||
19:55 | Nets Top Model | OG'S |
Wednesday 09 December 2020 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
U19 | |
19:55 Newlands | |
Nets Top Model | |
OG'S | |
Monday 14 Dec 2020 | ||||
19:15 | Yesterdays Youth | GE LADIES B 2020 |
Monday 14 December 2020 | |
19:15 Newlands | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
Monday 21 Dec 2020 | ||||
12:35 | GE LADIES B 2020 | Yesterdays Youth | ||
13:10 | OG'S | Yesterdays Youth | ||
13:45 | U19 | Yesterdays Youth | ||
14:20 | Yesterdays Youth | GE LADIES B 2020 |
Monday 21 December 2020 | |
12:35 Centurion | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
13:10 Centurion | |
OG'S | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
13:45 Centurion | |
U19 | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
14:20 Centurion | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
Monday 04 Jan 2021 | ||||
17:15 | Yesterdays Youth | OG'S |
Monday 04 January 2021 | |
17:15 Willowmoore | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
OG'S | |
Wednesday 06 Jan 2021 | ||||
18:35 | U19 | GE LADIES B 2020 | ||
19:55 | U19 | OG'S |
Wednesday 06 January 2021 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
U19 | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
19:55 Centurion | |
U19 | |
OG'S | |
Monday 11 Jan 2021 | ||||
13:00 | OG'S | U19 | ||
14:45 | OG'S | U19 | ||
18:35 | GE LADIES B 2020 | Yesterdays Youth | ||
19:15 | U19 | Yesterdays Youth |
Monday 11 January 2021 | |
13:00 Springbok | |
OG'S | |
U19 | |
14:45 Centurion | |
OG'S | |
U19 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
19:15 Newlands | |
U19 | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
Wednesday 13 Jan 2021 | ||||
19:10 | OG'S | OG'S |
Wednesday 13 January 2021 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
OG'S | |
OG'S | |
Wednesday 20 Jan 2021 | ||||
18:15 | Flaming Daisies | U19 |
Wednesday 20 January 2021 | |
18:15 Willowmoore | |
Flaming Daisies | |
U19 | |
Wednesday 10 Feb 2021 | ||||
19:05 | U19 | Flaming Daisies |
Wednesday 10 February 2021 | |
19:05 Newlands | |
U19 | |
Flaming Daisies | |
Wednesday 24 Feb 2021 | ||||
18:30 | GE LADIES B 2020 | U19 |
Wednesday 24 February 2021 | |
18:30 Willowmoore | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
U19 | |
Sunday 14 Mar 2021 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
10:00 | U19 | GE LADIES B 2020 | ||
Gold Final | ||||
10:45 | OG'S | Flaming Daisies |
Sunday 14 March 2021 | |
10:00 Willowmoore | |
Gold Final | |
U19 | |
GE LADIES B 2020 | |
10:45 Springbok | |
Gold Final | |
OG'S | |
Flaming Daisies | |