Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Dream Team*** | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 282 | 191 | 91 | 83 | 129 Points:
|
2
| Dream Catcher | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 129 | 138 | -9 | 86 | 118 Points:
|
3
| St Dominic's u/15 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 164 | 161 | 3 | 88 | 116 Points:
|
4
| U19 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 236 | 201 | 35 | 78 | 102 Points:
|
5
| CJ'S 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 130 | 103 | 27 | 53 | 69 Points:
|
6
| Furious 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 147 | 135 | 12 | 46 | 58 Points:
|
Wednesday 27 Feb 2019 | ||||
18:00 | U19 | U/13 A IPT 2019 |
Wednesday 27 February 2019 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
U19 | |
U/13 A IPT 2019 | |
Wednesday 06 Mar 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Dream Catcher | U/13 A IPT 2019 |
Wednesday 06 March 2019 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Dream Catcher | |
U/13 A IPT 2019 | |
Sunday 10 Mar 2019 | ||||
00:00 | Dream Team*** | St Dominic's u/15 | ||
01:10 | Dream Catcher | Bye Juniors | ||
01:10 | U19 | Bye (Friendly) 7 | ||
08:00 | U19 | St Dominic's U/14 | ||
08:35 | Bye Juniors | Dream Catcher | ||
13:15 | Bye Juniors | Dream Catcher | ||
15:35 | U19 | St Dominic's u/15 |
Sunday 10 March 2019 | |
00:00 Willowmoore | |
Dream Team*** | |
St Dominic's u/15 | |
01:10 Newlands | |
Dream Catcher | |
Bye Juniors | |
01:10 Wanderers | |
U19 | |
Bye (Friendly) 7 | |
08:00 Willowmoore | |
U19 | |
St Dominic's U/14 | |
08:35 Willowmoore | |
Bye Juniors | |
Dream Catcher | |
13:15 Springbok | |
Bye Juniors | |
Dream Catcher | |
15:35 Springbok | |
U19 | |
St Dominic's u/15 | |
Monday 11 Mar 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Dream Catcher | St Dominic's u/15 | ||
19:10 | Dream Team*** | St D C 1 |
Monday 11 March 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Dream Catcher | |
St Dominic's u/15 | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Dream Team*** | |
St D C 1 | |
Sunday 17 Mar 2019 | ||||
07:25 | Dream Team*** | Game plan Ninjas | ||
07:25 | U19 | Benoni High u/15 | ||
09:45 | St Dominic's u/15 | Dream Catcher | ||
10:55 | St Dominic's u/15 | Bye Juniors | ||
10:55 | Dream Catcher | U19 |
Sunday 17 March 2019 | |
07:25 Wanderers | |
Dream Team*** | |
Game plan Ninjas | |
07:25 Centurion | |
U19 | |
Benoni High u/15 | |
09:45 Wanderers | |
St Dominic's u/15 | |
Dream Catcher | |
10:55 Springbok | |
St Dominic's u/15 | |
Bye Juniors | |
10:55 Wanderers | |
Dream Catcher | |
U19 | |
Monday 18 Mar 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Game plan Ninjas | St Dominic's u/15 | ||
18:35 | Benoni High u/15 | Dream Catcher |
Monday 18 March 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Game plan Ninjas | |
St Dominic's u/15 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Benoni High u/15 | |
Dream Catcher | |
Monday 25 Mar 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Babcock Netball Team | Dream Catcher | ||
19:10 | Dream Team*** | Benoni High u/15 |
Monday 25 March 2019 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Babcock Netball Team | |
Dream Catcher | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Dream Team*** | |
Benoni High u/15 | |
Wednesday 27 Mar 2019 | ||||
18:35 | St Dominic's u/15 | The Burning Peanuts |
Wednesday 27 March 2019 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
St Dominic's u/15 | |
The Burning Peanuts | |
Sunday 31 Mar 2019 | ||||
08:00 | Dream Team*** | Bye (Friendly) 7 |
Sunday 31 March 2019 | |
08:00 Centurion | |
Dream Team*** | |
Bye (Friendly) 7 | |
Monday 01 Apr 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Dream Team*** | St Dominic's u/15 |
Monday 01 April 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Dream Team*** | |
St Dominic's u/15 | |
Monday 08 Apr 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Benoni High u/15 | St Dominic's u/15 |
Monday 08 April 2019 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Benoni High u/15 | |
St Dominic's u/15 | |
Wednesday 10 Apr 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Dream Catcher | |||
18:35 | Dream Team*** | U19 |
Wednesday 10 April 2019 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Dream Catcher | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Dream Team*** | |
U19 | |
Sunday 14 Apr 2019 | ||||
01:10 | CJ'S 2 | Furious 8 | ||
10:35 | Dream Team*** | U19 | ||
11:10 | St Dominic's u/15 | Dream Catcher |
Sunday 14 April 2019 | |
01:10 Springbok | |
CJ'S 2 | |
Furious 8 | |
10:35 Wanderers | |
Dream Team*** | |
U19 | |
11:10 Newlands | |
St Dominic's u/15 | |
Dream Catcher | |
Monday 15 Apr 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Dream Team*** | RazzMatazz | ||
19:10 | Dream Team*** | Yesterdays Youth |
Monday 15 April 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Dream Team*** | |
RazzMatazz | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Dream Team*** | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
Wednesday 17 Apr 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Game plan Ninjas | |||
18:35 | U19 | Dream Catcher |
Wednesday 17 April 2019 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Game plan Ninjas | |
18:35 Springbok | |
U19 | |
Dream Catcher | |
Sunday 21 Apr 2019 | ||||
00:00 | St Dominic's u/15 | Bye (Friendly) 7 | ||
01:45 | Bye Juniors | St Dominic's u/15 | ||
01:45 | Strawberry Lips | |||
02:20 | U19 | Dream Catcher | ||
02:55 | Bye (Friendly) 7 | Dream Team*** | ||
10:55 | Dream Catcher | Dream Team*** | ||
10:55 | U19 | Bye Juniors | ||
13:00 | Dream Catcher | Bye (Friendly) 7 | ||
13:35 | U19 | St Dominic's u/15 | ||
14:10 | Dream Team*** | Bye Juniors |
Sunday 21 April 2019 | |
00:00 Willowmoore | |
St Dominic's u/15 | |
Bye (Friendly) 7 | |
01:45 Wanderers | |
Bye Juniors | |
St Dominic's u/15 | |
01:45 Centurion | |
Strawberry Lips | |
02:20 Newlands | |
U19 | |
Dream Catcher | |
02:55 Wanderers | |
Bye (Friendly) 7 | |
Dream Team*** | |
10:55 Newlands | |
Dream Catcher | |
Dream Team*** | |
10:55 Wanderers | |
U19 | |
Bye Juniors | |
13:00 Newlands | |
Dream Catcher | |
Bye (Friendly) 7 | |
13:35 Centurion | |
U19 | |
St Dominic's u/15 | |
14:10 Springbok | |
Dream Team*** | |
Bye Juniors | |
Wednesday 24 Apr 2019 | ||||
18:00 | St Dominic's U/14 | Dream Catcher | ||
18:35 | U19 |
Wednesday 24 April 2019 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
St Dominic's U/14 | |
Dream Catcher | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
U19 | |
Monday 29 Apr 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Dream Team*** | Yesterdays Youth |
Monday 29 April 2019 | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Dream Team*** | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
Wednesday 01 May 2019 | ||||
18:35 | U19 | Balls Up |
Wednesday 01 May 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
U19 | |
Balls Up | |
Monday 06 May 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Benoni High u/15 | CJ'S 2 |
Monday 06 May 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Benoni High u/15 | |
CJ'S 2 | |
Wednesday 08 May 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Dragonhearts | |||
18:35 | Dream Catcher | St Dominic's u/15 | ||
18:35 | U19 | Fire&Ice |
Wednesday 08 May 2019 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Dragonhearts | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Dream Catcher | |
St Dominic's u/15 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
U19 | |
Fire&Ice | |
Sunday 12 May 2019 | ||||
00:00 | Dream Catcher | St Dominic's u/15 | ||
01:10 | U19 | Dream Team*** | ||
09:00 | St Dominic's u/15 | Dream Team*** | ||
09:35 | U19 | CJ'S 2 | ||
12:30 | Furious 8 | Dream Catcher |
Sunday 12 May 2019 | |
00:00 Willowmoore | |
Dream Catcher | |
St Dominic's u/15 | |
01:10 Springbok | |
U19 | |
Dream Team*** | |
09:00 Springbok | |
St Dominic's u/15 | |
Dream Team*** | |
09:35 Newlands | |
U19 | |
CJ'S 2 | |
12:30 Willowmoore | |
Furious 8 | |
Dream Catcher | |
Monday 13 May 2019 | ||||
18:35 | St Dominic's u/15 | CJ'S 2 | ||
19:10 | Dream Team*** | St D C 1 |
Monday 13 May 2019 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
St Dominic's u/15 | |
CJ'S 2 | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Dream Team*** | |
St D C 1 | |
Wednesday 15 May 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Bling Teens U/14 | |||
18:35 | Fire&Ice | U19 | ||
19:10 | U19 | Furious 8 |
Wednesday 15 May 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Bling Teens U/14 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Fire&Ice | |
U19 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
U19 | |
Furious 8 | |
Sunday 19 May 2019 | ||||
00:35 | Dream Team*** | Dream Catcher | ||
01:10 | Furious 8 | U19 |
Sunday 19 May 2019 | |
00:35 Wanderers | |
Dream Team*** | |
Dream Catcher | |
01:10 Willowmoore | |
Furious 8 | |
U19 | |
Monday 20 May 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Dream Team*** | Yesterdays Youth | ||
18:35 | CJ'S 2 | Benoni High u/15 | ||
19:10 | St D C 1 | Furious 8 |
Monday 20 May 2019 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Dream Team*** | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
18:35 Newlands | |
CJ'S 2 | |
Benoni High u/15 | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
St D C 1 | |
Furious 8 | |
Wednesday 22 May 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Benoni high u/14 | |||
18:35 | Flaming Daisies | U19 |
Wednesday 22 May 2019 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Benoni high u/14 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Flaming Daisies | |
U19 | |
Sunday 26 May 2019 | ||||
00:00 | CJ'S 2 | St Dominic's u/15 | ||
01:45 | St Dominic's u/15 | U19 | ||
11:30 | CJ'S 2 | Dream Catcher |
Sunday 26 May 2019 | |
00:00 Willowmoore | |
CJ'S 2 | |
St Dominic's u/15 | |
01:45 Wanderers | |
St Dominic's u/15 | |
U19 | |
11:30 Willowmoore | |
CJ'S 2 | |
Dream Catcher | |
Monday 27 May 2019 | ||||
18:35 | CJ'S 2 | St Dominic's u/15 |
Monday 27 May 2019 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
CJ'S 2 | |
St Dominic's u/15 | |
Wednesday 29 May 2019 | ||||
18:35 | U19 | |||
19:10 | Furious 8 | Dream Team*** |
Wednesday 29 May 2019 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
U19 | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Furious 8 | |
Dream Team*** | |
Monday 03 Jun 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Benoni High u/15 | CJ'S 2 |
Monday 03 June 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Benoni High u/15 | |
CJ'S 2 | |
Wednesday 05 Jun 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Furious 8 | |||
19:10 | U19 | Dream Team*** |
Wednesday 05 June 2019 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Furious 8 | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
U19 | |
Dream Team*** | |
Sunday 09 Jun 2019 | ||||
08:35 | Dream Team*** | CJ'S 2 | ||
08:35 | St Dominic's u/15 | Furious 8 | ||
10:20 | Dream Catcher | U19 |
Sunday 09 June 2019 | |
08:35 Willowmoore | |
Dream Team*** | |
CJ'S 2 | |
08:35 Springbok | |
St Dominic's u/15 | |
Furious 8 | |
10:20 Wanderers | |
Dream Catcher | |
U19 | |
Monday 10 Jun 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Benoni High u/15 | Furious 8 | ||
19:10 | Furious 8 | Da vat sy |
Monday 10 June 2019 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Benoni High u/15 | |
Furious 8 | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Furious 8 | |
Da vat sy | |
Wednesday 12 Jun 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Benoni high u/14 | |||
18:35 | Squad | U19 |
Wednesday 12 June 2019 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Benoni high u/14 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Squad | |
U19 | |
Monday 17 Jun 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Balls Up |
Monday 17 June 2019 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Balls Up | |
Wednesday 19 Jun 2019 | ||||
Q/F 1 | ||||
18:00 | U19 | Dream Catcher | ||
Q/F 2 | ||||
18:00 | CJ'S 2 | |||
SF 1 | ||||
18:35 | Dream Catcher | |||
18:35 | CJ'S 2 | U19 |
Wednesday 19 June 2019 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Q/F 1 | |
U19 | |
Dream Catcher | |
18:00 Newlands | |
CJ'S 2 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
SF 1 | |
Dream Catcher | |
18:35 Newlands | |
CJ'S 2 | |
U19 | |
Monday 24 Jun 2019 | ||||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | RazzMatazz | |||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Grading | |||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | Smarties |
Monday 24 June 2019 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
RazzMatazz | |
19:45 Newlands | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Smarties | |
Wednesday 26 Jun 2019 | ||||
Bronze final | ||||
18:00 | Bling Teens U/14 | |||
Gold final | ||||
18:35 | U19 | Dream Catcher |
Wednesday 26 June 2019 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Bling Teens U/14 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Gold final | |
U19 | |
Dream Catcher | |
Monday 01 Jul 2019 | ||||
Plate Finals | ||||
18:35 | St Dominic's u/15 | Dream Catcher |
Monday 01 July 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Plate Finals | |
St Dominic's u/15 | |
Dream Catcher | |