Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Q's | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 103 | 155 | -52 | 80 | 84 Points:
|
2
| Benoni Netball Academy Snr | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 19 | -4 | 8 | 8 Points:
|
3
| Inter 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 | 8 Points:
|
4
| Benoni Netball Academy Jnr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Mens S/League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Super League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Thomas Tyres Girls | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| U/11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| u/14 bye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| U/16 Ladies | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Willow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| Wordsworth High | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Monday 15 May 2006 | ||||
19:10 | J.D. Hill & Co | George & the chicks |
Monday 15 May 2006 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
J.D. Hill & Co | |
George & the chicks | |
Monday 22 May 2006 | ||||
18:00 | Cheeky Chicks | Bullbabes | ||
18:00 | Benoni Netball Academy Jnr | KTM Juniors | ||
18:35 | Benoni Netball Academy Snr | Play Girls | ||
19:10 | Hissy Fits | Animals Netball | ||
19:45 | The Max | Chritec | ||
20:55 | Tazmanian Devils | SP 2000 | ||
21:30 | Tirepoint | George & the chicks | ||
21:30 | J.D. Hill & Co | Jolly Jammers |
Monday 22 May 2006 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Cheeky Chicks | |
Bullbabes | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Benoni Netball Academy Jnr | |
KTM Juniors | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Benoni Netball Academy Snr | |
Play Girls | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Hissy Fits | |
Animals Netball | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
The Max | |
Chritec | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Tazmanian Devils | |
SP 2000 | |
21:30 Willowmoore | |
Tirepoint | |
George & the chicks | |
21:30 Springbok | |
J.D. Hill & Co | |
Jolly Jammers | |
Monday 29 May 2006 | ||||
18:00 | St Dunstan's U/13 | Cheeky Chicks | ||
18:00 | Benoni Netball Academy Jnr | Bullbabes | ||
18:00 | Pink Panthers | Panthers Jnrs | ||
18:35 | Sassy Sisters | Aqua babes | ||
18:35 | Benoni Netball Academy Jnr | The Max | ||
18:35 | Chritec | Chunky Monkeys OLD | ||
19:10 | OROS | Dynamic | ||
19:45 | Airy Fairies | Generations | ||
19:45 | Aqua babes | ANC | ||
19:45 | Arrow Stationers | J.D. Hill & Co | ||
19:45 | Jolly Jammers | George & the chicks | ||
20:20 | Tazmanian Devils | Nemo's Benoni Netball | ||
20:55 | Tirepoint | Q's | ||
21:30 | Hissy Fits | Vintage |
Monday 29 May 2006 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
St Dunstan's U/13 | |
Cheeky Chicks | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Benoni Netball Academy Jnr | |
Bullbabes | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Pink Panthers | |
Panthers Jnrs | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Sassy Sisters | |
Aqua babes | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Benoni Netball Academy Jnr | |
The Max | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Chritec | |
Chunky Monkeys OLD | |
19:10 Newlands | |
OROS | |
Dynamic | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Airy Fairies | |
Generations | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Aqua babes | |
ANC | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Arrow Stationers | |
J.D. Hill & Co | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Jolly Jammers | |
George & the chicks | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Tazmanian Devils | |
Nemo's Benoni Netball | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Tirepoint | |
Q's | |
21:30 Springbok | |
Hissy Fits | |
Vintage | |
Monday 25 Sep 2006 | ||||
17:25 | KTM Juniors | St Dunstan's U/13 | ||
18:00 | St D C 3 | Green Machine | ||
18:35 | Chicks with Balls | Teenage Bratz | ||
18:35 | No Fear | St D C 1 | ||
18:35 | The Ants | Green Machine | ||
18:35 | BJS | Vintage | ||
19:10 | Generations | Gummi Bears | ||
19:10 | Crusaders | ANC | ||
19:10 | J.D. Hill & Co | Bombers 02 | ||
19:10 | Tazmanian Devils | Nemo's Benoni Netball | ||
19:45 | Accordian Investments | Rush Bears | ||
19:45 | Tequilla Tarts | Play bunnies | ||
19:45 | Arrow Stationers | George & the chicks | ||
19:45 | Action 6 | Chunky Monkeys OLD | ||
20:20 | Airy Fairies | Bye (Friendly) 4 | ||
20:20 | Jenny's Babies | Bye (Friendly) 4 | ||
20:20 | Cool Mix | The Max | ||
20:20 | Dynamic | Tirepoint | ||
20:55 | N A F I | Spit Fire | ||
20:55 | Crusaders Mix | The Zoo | ||
20:55 | Coe Girls | Animals Netball |
Monday 25 September 2006 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
KTM Juniors | |
St Dunstan's U/13 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
St D C 3 | |
Green Machine | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Chicks with Balls | |
Teenage Bratz | |
18:35 Springbok | |
No Fear | |
St D C 1 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
The Ants | |
Green Machine | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
BJS | |
Vintage | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Generations | |
Gummi Bears | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Crusaders | |
ANC | |
19:10 Newlands | |
J.D. Hill & Co | |
Bombers 02 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Tazmanian Devils | |
Nemo's Benoni Netball | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Accordian Investments | |
Rush Bears | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Tequilla Tarts | |
Play bunnies | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Arrow Stationers | |
George & the chicks | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Action 6 | |
Chunky Monkeys OLD | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Airy Fairies | |
Bye (Friendly) 4 | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Jenny's Babies | |
Bye (Friendly) 4 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Cool Mix | |
The Max | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Dynamic | |
Tirepoint | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
N A F I | |
Spit Fire | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Crusaders Mix | |
The Zoo | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Coe Girls | |
Animals Netball | |
Friday 29 September 2006 | |
16:50 Willowmoore | |
Bratz ladies | |
St Dunstan's U/13 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Nashua Chicks | |
Sassy Sisters | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Jonens Babes | |
Play Girls | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Cheeky Chicks | |
KTM Juniors | |
18:00 Springbok | |
St D C 2 | |
Chunky Monkeys OLD | |
18:00 Newlands | |
St D C 3 | |
Vintage | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Dynamix | |
Green Machine | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Gold | |
Chritec | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Teenage Bratz | |
Play bunnies | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Jolly Jammers | |
J.D. Hill & Co | |
19:10 Newlands | |
St D C 1 | |
Crusaders | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Fast & The Furious in Benoni | |
Accordian Investments | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Coe Girls | |
Cool Mix | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Bombers 02 | |
Tycoons | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
ANC | |
TAG's Angels | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Black Magic 2008 | |
Tazmanian Devils | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Gummi Bears | |
Generations | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Nemo's Benoni Netball | |
Crusaders Mix | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Action 6 | |
Foxy Ladies | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Hissy Fits | |
Animals Netball | |
21:30 Willowmoore | |
Kopanong Mixed | |
Naked Frizbees | |
21:30 Springbok | |
Zoonies | |
Dynamic | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Tirepoint | |
Spit Fire | |
22:05 Willowmoore | |
OROS | |
Gold | |
22:05 Springbok | |
George & the chicks | |
Mix 3 Bye | |
Monday 09 Oct 2006 | ||||
19:10 | Jenny's Babies | Cloud 9 |
Monday 09 October 2006 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Jenny's Babies | |
Cloud 9 | |
Monday 16 Oct 2006 | ||||
19:10 | U/13 | Naughty but nutz | ||
20:55 | Naked Frizbees | Mix milo |
Monday 16 October 2006 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
U/13 | |
Naughty but nutz | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Naked Frizbees | |
Mix milo | |
Monday 23 Oct 2006 | ||||
18:35 | Dineo's | H B S |
Monday 23 October 2006 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Dineo's | |
H B S | |
Friday 27 Oct 2006 | ||||
20:50 | Auto Deal Legends | Dare Devils Netball |
Friday 27 October 2006 | |
20:50 Wanderers | |
Auto Deal Legends | |
Dare Devils Netball | |
Monday 30 Oct 2006 | ||||
20:20 | Coe Girls | Spirit |
Monday 30 October 2006 | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Coe Girls | |
Spirit | |
Thursday 09 Nov 2006 | ||||
18:30 | T C | U/11 |
Thursday 09 November 2006 | |
18:30 Centurion | |
T C | |
U/11 | |
Monday 20 Nov 2006 | ||||
18:35 | Secunda | Jenny's Babies | ||
19:10 | Jenny's Babies | 4 Fun | ||
19:45 | Secunda | Black Magic 2008 |
Monday 20 November 2006 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Secunda | |
Jenny's Babies | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Jenny's Babies | |
4 Fun | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Secunda | |
Black Magic 2008 | |
Friday 24 Nov 2006 | ||||
18:30 | Play bunnies | Bye (Friendly) 4 | ||
18:30 | Bad Girls | 4 Fun | ||
19:05 | Chritec | Arrow Stationers | ||
19:05 | Crusaders Mix | Tel - Screw |
Friday 24 November 2006 | |
18:30 Newlands | |
Play bunnies | |
Bye (Friendly) 4 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Bad Girls | |
4 Fun | |
19:05 Newlands | |
Chritec | |
Arrow Stationers | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
Crusaders Mix | |
Tel - Screw | |
Monday 27 Nov 2006 | ||||
18:00 | Tycoons | Arrow Stationers | ||
18:00 | Plastics | Airy Fairies | ||
18:00 | Mad cows | ANC | ||
18:00 | Nashua Chicks | The Ants | ||
18:35 | Green Machine | Mellow Yellow | ||
21:30 | Green Machine | Peaches 'n Cream |
Monday 27 November 2006 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Tycoons | |
Arrow Stationers | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Plastics | |
Airy Fairies | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Mad cows | |
ANC | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Nashua Chicks | |
The Ants | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Green Machine | |
Mellow Yellow | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
Green Machine | |
Peaches 'n Cream | |
Friday 01 Dec 2006 | ||||
18:30 | No Fear | Jenny's Babies | ||
18:30 | H B S | Tirepoint | ||
19:05 | Green Machine | Airy Fairies | ||
19:05 | Rose Buds | The Zoo | ||
19:40 | Zoonies | Lady Bugs (soccer) |
Friday 01 December 2006 | |
18:30 Newlands | |
No Fear | |
Jenny's Babies | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
H B S | |
Tirepoint | |
19:05 Newlands | |
Green Machine | |
Airy Fairies | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
Rose Buds | |
The Zoo | |
19:40 Newlands | |
Zoonies | |
Lady Bugs (soccer) | |
Monday 04 Dec 2006 | ||||
18:00 | Chritec | Bouncing Babes | ||
18:00 | Divas 1 | Hissy Fits | ||
18:00 | Seven Stars | Jenny's Babies | ||
20:55 | H B S | Bad Girls | ||
21:30 | The Zoo | Nemo's Benoni Netball |
Monday 04 December 2006 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Chritec | |
Bouncing Babes | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Divas 1 | |
Hissy Fits | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Seven Stars | |
Jenny's Babies | |
20:55 Newlands | |
H B S | |
Bad Girls | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
The Zoo | |
Nemo's Benoni Netball | |
Monday 11 Dec 2006 | ||||
18:35 | Airy Fairies | Bad Girls | ||
18:35 | Animals Netball | Seven Stars | ||
18:35 | Bratz Mix | Arrow Stationers | ||
19:10 | Gummi Bears | Tequilla Tarts | ||
19:45 | Bad Girls | Play bunnies | ||
19:45 | Animals Mix | Tycoons | ||
21:30 | Rocking 7 | The Zoo |
Monday 11 December 2006 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Airy Fairies | |
Bad Girls | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Animals Netball | |
Seven Stars | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Bratz Mix | |
Arrow Stationers | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Gummi Bears | |
Tequilla Tarts | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Bad Girls | |
Play bunnies | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Animals Mix | |
Tycoons | |
21:30 Willowmoore | |
Rocking 7 | |
The Zoo | |
Monday 08 Jan 2007 | ||||
21:30 | Nemo's Benoni Netball | Tirepoint |
Monday 08 January 2007 | |
21:30 Centurion | |
Nemo's Benoni Netball | |
Tirepoint | |
Monday 29 Jan 2007 | ||||
18:00 | Bad Girls | No Fear | ||
18:00 | BJS | Naughty but nutz | ||
19:10 | Tirepoint | Double Drop | ||
19:10 | Jenny's Babies | '08 Horts | ||
19:45 | Airy Fairies | Chicks with Balls | ||
20:55 | Bad Girls | Jonens Babes | ||
21:30 | Tirepoint | Mixed O/30IPT |
Monday 29 January 2007 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Bad Girls | |
No Fear | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
BJS | |
Naughty but nutz | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Tirepoint | |
Double Drop | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Jenny's Babies | |
'08 Horts | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Airy Fairies | |
Chicks with Balls | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Bad Girls | |
Jonens Babes | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Tirepoint | |
Mixed O/30IPT | |
Wednesday 31 Jan 2007 | ||||
20:50 | Tallie's Tigers | Mens S/League |
Wednesday 31 January 2007 | |
20:50 Centurion | |
Tallie's Tigers | |
Mens S/League | |
Friday 02 Feb 2007 | ||||
19:10 | St D C 2 | Losers | ||
19:45 | Airy Fairies | Winners | ||
20:55 | Black Magic 2008 | Winners | ||
20:55 | The Zoo | Losers |
Friday 02 February 2007 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
St D C 2 | |
Losers | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Airy Fairies | |
Winners | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Black Magic 2008 | |
Winners | |
20:55 Springbok | |
The Zoo | |
Losers | |
Monday 05 Feb 2007 | ||||
18:35 | Benoni beach bums | Crusaders | ||
18:35 | Jonens Babes | Wild Things Netball | ||
18:35 | Sassy Sisters | ANC | ||
18:35 | J.D. Hill & Co | Animals Mix | ||
18:35 | Play Girls | DJ'S | ||
19:10 | '08 Horts | Mellow Yellow | ||
19:10 | Tirepoint | N A F I | ||
19:10 | Bad Girls | Hissy Fits | ||
19:10 | Bloomers | BJS | ||
19:10 | Plastics | Teenage Bratz | ||
19:45 | Grim & Evil | N A F I | ||
19:45 | H B S | No Fear | ||
19:45 | Dineo's | Airy Fairies | ||
19:45 | Arrow Stationers | Jolly Jammers | ||
20:20 | Bloomers | Play bunnies | ||
20:20 | BJS | Naughty but nutz | ||
20:20 | Mix milo | Tycoons | ||
20:20 | Chicks with Balls | Crusaders | ||
20:55 | Cool Mix | Friends | ||
20:55 | Zoonies | Naked Frizbees | ||
20:55 | Chicks with Balls | Gummi Bears | ||
21:30 | Nemo's Benoni Netball | The Zoo |
Monday 05 February 2007 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Benoni beach bums | |
Crusaders | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Jonens Babes | |
Wild Things Netball | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Sassy Sisters | |
ANC | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
J.D. Hill & Co | |
Animals Mix | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Play Girls | |
DJ'S | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
'08 Horts | |
Mellow Yellow | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Tirepoint | |
N A F I | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Bad Girls | |
Hissy Fits | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Bloomers | |
BJS | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Plastics | |
Teenage Bratz | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Grim & Evil | |
N A F I | |
19:45 Newlands | |
H B S | |
No Fear | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Dineo's | |
Airy Fairies | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Arrow Stationers | |
Jolly Jammers | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Bloomers | |
Play bunnies | |
20:20 Springbok | |
BJS | |
Naughty but nutz | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Mix milo | |
Tycoons | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Chicks with Balls | |
Crusaders | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Cool Mix | |
Friends | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Zoonies | |
Naked Frizbees | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Chicks with Balls | |
Gummi Bears | |
21:30 Springbok | |
Nemo's Benoni Netball | |
The Zoo | |
Monday 19 Feb 2007 | ||||
18:00 | Sour Monkeys | Coe Girls | ||
19:10 | No Fear | Nashua Chicks |
Monday 19 February 2007 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Sour Monkeys | |
Coe Girls | |
19:10 Centurion | |
No Fear | |
Nashua Chicks | |
Friday 23 Feb 2007 | ||||
18:30 | Kerry's Lds | Arrow Stationers |
Friday 23 February 2007 | |
18:30 Springbok | |
Kerry's Lds | |
Arrow Stationers | |
Monday 26 Feb 2007 | ||||
17:25 | Dare Devils Netball | |||
18:00 | J.D. Hill & Co | Angels & Semins | ||
19:10 | Arrow Stationers | Flaming Flamingo's |
Monday 26 February 2007 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Dare Devils Netball | |
18:00 Centurion | |
J.D. Hill & Co | |
Angels & Semins | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Arrow Stationers | |
Flaming Flamingo's | |
Friday 02 Mar 2007 | ||||
18:30 | Arrow Stationers | Anti crust |
Friday 02 March 2007 | |
18:30 Willowmoore | |
Arrow Stationers | |
Anti crust | |
Wednesday 07 Mar 2007 | ||||
18:30 | u/14 bye | R & M |
Wednesday 07 March 2007 | |
18:30 Willowmoore | |
u/14 bye | |
R & M | |
Monday 19 Mar 2007 | ||||
19:10 | Divas 1 | Teenage Bratz | ||
20:20 | U/16 Ladies | o/35 Lds Cricket |
Monday 19 March 2007 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Divas 1 | |
Teenage Bratz | |
20:20 Centurion | |
U/16 Ladies | |
o/35 Lds Cricket | |
Wednesday 21 Mar 2007 | ||||
18:30 | u/14 bye | C I A |
Wednesday 21 March 2007 | |
18:30 Willowmoore | |
u/14 bye | |
C I A | |
Monday 02 Apr 2007 | ||||
20:20 | U/23 IPT | Mellow Yellow |
Monday 02 April 2007 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
U/23 IPT | |
Mellow Yellow | |
Monday 23 Apr 2007 | ||||
18:35 | Play Girls | Sour Monkeys |
Monday 23 April 2007 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Play Girls | |
Sour Monkeys | |
Sunday 06 May 2007 | ||||
10:45 | Zoonies | Tycoons |
Sunday 06 May 2007 | |
10:45 Wanderers | |
Zoonies | |
Tycoons | |
Monday 04 Jun 2007 | ||||
18:00 | Play Girls | u/14 bye | ||
19:10 | Nashua Chicks | Tough Enough | ||
19:45 | Screaming Queens | Naked Frizbees | ||
20:20 | Crusaders Mix | Zoonies | ||
20:55 | Foxy Ladies | DJ's |
Monday 04 June 2007 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Play Girls | |
u/14 bye | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Nashua Chicks | |
Tough Enough | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Screaming Queens | |
Naked Frizbees | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Crusaders Mix | |
Zoonies | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Foxy Ladies | |
DJ's | |
Monday 11 Jun 2007 | ||||
18:00 | Chritec | Play Girls | ||
18:00 | Chunky Monkeys OLD | The Ants | ||
18:35 | ANC | The Ants | ||
19:10 | Foxy Ladies | Power Puff Girls | ||
19:10 | Chritec | Nashua Chicks | ||
19:10 | Chunky Monkeys OLD | St D C 2 | ||
19:10 | No Fear | Squirts! | ||
19:45 | Crusaders Mix | SP 2000 | ||
19:45 | Cloud 9 | Arrow Stationers | ||
19:45 | H B S | Chicks with Balls | ||
19:45 | Airy Fairies | St D C 1 | ||
20:20 | Foxy Ladies | Jonens Babes | ||
20:20 | OROS | Tirepoint | ||
20:20 | N A F I | dubble drop | ||
20:20 | Jenny's Babies | Mellow Yellow | ||
20:55 | Durban Poision | Zoonies | ||
20:55 | OROS | dubble drop | ||
20:55 | Naked Frizbees | Biohazzard | ||
20:55 | Naughty but nutz | Jonens Babes | ||
21:30 | The Zoo | Durban Poision |
Monday 11 June 2007 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Chritec | |
Play Girls | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Chunky Monkeys OLD | |
The Ants | |
18:35 Centurion | |
ANC | |
The Ants | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Foxy Ladies | |
Power Puff Girls | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Chritec | |
Nashua Chicks | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Chunky Monkeys OLD | |
St D C 2 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
No Fear | |
Squirts! | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Crusaders Mix | |
SP 2000 | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Cloud 9 | |
Arrow Stationers | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
H B S | |
Chicks with Balls | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Airy Fairies | |
St D C 1 | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Foxy Ladies | |
Jonens Babes | |
20:20 Newlands | |
OROS | |
Tirepoint | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
N A F I | |
dubble drop | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Jenny's Babies | |
Mellow Yellow | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Durban Poision | |
Zoonies | |
20:55 Springbok | |
OROS | |
dubble drop | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Naked Frizbees | |
Biohazzard | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Naughty but nutz | |
Jonens Babes | |
21:30 Springbok | |
The Zoo | |
Durban Poision | |
Monday 18 Jun 2007 | ||||
19:45 | The Ants | St D C 3 |
Monday 18 June 2007 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
The Ants | |
St D C 3 | |
Monday 25 Jun 2007 | ||||
19:45 | Play Girls | Chunky Monkeys OLD |
Monday 25 June 2007 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Play Girls | |
Chunky Monkeys OLD | |
Monday 09 Jul 2007 | ||||
18:00 | Play Girls | The Ants | ||
18:35 | St D C 2 | Silver Foxes |
Monday 09 July 2007 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Play Girls | |
The Ants | |
18:35 Newlands | |
St D C 2 | |
Silver Foxes | |
Monday 16 Jul 2007 | ||||
18:00 | St D C 2 | Chunky Monkeys OLD | ||
20:55 | Black Magic 2008 | SP 2000 |
Monday 16 July 2007 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
St D C 2 | |
Chunky Monkeys OLD | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Black Magic 2008 | |
SP 2000 | |
Monday 23 Jul 2007 | ||||
20:55 | Black Magic 2008 | SP 2000 |
Monday 23 July 2007 | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Black Magic 2008 | |
SP 2000 | |
Monday 30 Jul 2007 | ||||
19:10 | Wild Cherries | Chicks with Balls |
Monday 30 July 2007 | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Wild Cherries | |
Chicks with Balls | |
Monday 06 Aug 2007 | ||||
17:25 | Pink Panthers | KTM Juniors | ||
19:45 | Tazmanian Devils | Mens S/League |
Monday 06 August 2007 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Pink Panthers | |
KTM Juniors | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Tazmanian Devils | |
Mens S/League | |
Monday 13 Aug 2007 | ||||
19:45 | Ladies A S/League | OROS | ||
19:45 | SP 2000 | Mens S/League | ||
20:20 | Mixed o/30 S/League | Naked Frizbees |
Monday 13 August 2007 | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Ladies A S/League | |
OROS | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
SP 2000 | |
Mens S/League | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Mixed o/30 S/League | |
Naked Frizbees | |
Monday 27 Aug 2007 | ||||
18:00 | KTM Juniors | Play Girls |
Monday 27 August 2007 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
KTM Juniors | |
Play Girls | |
Monday 10 Sep 2007 | ||||
19:45 | Teenage Bratz | Ladies A S/League |
Monday 10 September 2007 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Teenage Bratz | |
Ladies A S/League | |
Monday 17 Sep 2007 | ||||
19:45 | Black Magic 2008 | Ladies A S/League |
Monday 17 September 2007 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Black Magic 2008 | |
Ladies A S/League | |
Monday 24 Sep 2007 | ||||
20:55 | Mixed o/30 S/League | SP 2000 |
Monday 24 September 2007 | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Mixed o/30 S/League | |
SP 2000 | |
Monday 08 Oct 2007 | ||||
18:35 | Dynamix | Coe Girls | ||
19:45 | Ladies A S/League | Black Magic 2008 |
Monday 08 October 2007 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Dynamix | |
Coe Girls | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Ladies A S/League | |
Black Magic 2008 | |
Monday 15 Oct 2007 | ||||
18:35 | Hissy Fits | No Fear | ||
18:35 | Animals | Play Girls | ||
18:35 | Dynamix | Execuline | ||
19:10 | Black Magic 2008 | Ladies A S/League | ||
19:10 | Hissy Fits | Chicks with Balls | ||
19:45 | H B S | Mellow Yellow | ||
19:45 | Naughty but nutz | Mojo's | ||
20:20 | Mixed Madness | Naked Frizbees | ||
20:20 | Tazmanian Devils | Crusaders Mix | ||
20:20 | Jenny's Babies | Chicks with Balls | ||
20:55 | Naked Frizbees | Angels & Semins | ||
20:55 | The Zoo | Mixed o/30 S/League |
Monday 15 October 2007 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Hissy Fits | |
No Fear | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Animals | |
Play Girls | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Dynamix | |
Execuline | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Black Magic 2008 | |
Ladies A S/League | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Hissy Fits | |
Chicks with Balls | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
H B S | |
Mellow Yellow | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Naughty but nutz | |
Mojo's | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Mixed Madness | |
Naked Frizbees | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Tazmanian Devils | |
Crusaders Mix | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Jenny's Babies | |
Chicks with Balls | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Naked Frizbees | |
Angels & Semins | |
20:55 Springbok | |
The Zoo | |
Mixed o/30 S/League | |
Monday 22 Oct 2007 | ||||
19:10 | Ladies A S/League | Jenny's Babies | ||
20:20 | Execuline | Naughty but nutz |
Monday 22 October 2007 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Ladies A S/League | |
Jenny's Babies | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Execuline | |
Naughty but nutz | |
Monday 05 Nov 2007 | ||||
20:55 | Mens S/League | Black Magic 2008 |
Monday 05 November 2007 | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Mens S/League | |
Black Magic 2008 | |
Monday 12 Nov 2007 | ||||
18:35 | Jenny's Babies | Mellow Yellow | ||
19:10 | The Ants | No Fear | ||
20:55 | Mens S/League | The Zoo |
Monday 12 November 2007 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Jenny's Babies | |
Mellow Yellow | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
The Ants | |
No Fear | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Mens S/League | |
The Zoo | |
Monday 19 Nov 2007 | ||||
19:10 | Mojo's | Animals Netball | ||
19:45 | Jenny's Babies | Tiete Tiete Squeeze |
Monday 19 November 2007 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Mojo's | |
Animals Netball | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Jenny's Babies | |
Tiete Tiete Squeeze | |
Friday 23 Nov 2007 | ||||
18:30 | U/11 | Marks 8 B |
Friday 23 November 2007 | |
18:30 Willowmoore | |
U/11 | |
Marks 8 B | |
Monday 26 Nov 2007 | ||||
20:20 | Coe Girls | Wild Cherries | ||
20:55 | The Zoo | All no stars |
Monday 26 November 2007 | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Coe Girls | |
Wild Cherries | |
20:55 Springbok | |
The Zoo | |
All no stars | |
Monday 03 Dec 2007 | ||||
18:35 | Play Girls | Spikkels | ||
19:10 | Spikkels | Animals Netball | ||
19:10 | Play Girls | Execuline | ||
19:45 | Naughty but nutz | Chicks with Balls |
Monday 03 December 2007 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Play Girls | |
Spikkels | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Spikkels | |
Animals Netball | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Play Girls | |
Execuline | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Naughty but nutz | |
Chicks with Balls | |
Monday 14 Jan 2008 | ||||
18:00 | U/17 B Netball | Play Girls |
Monday 14 January 2008 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
U/17 B Netball | |
Play Girls | |
Monday 21 Jan 2008 | ||||
18:00 | Pink Panthers | U/13 A IPT 2008 | ||
18:35 | Play Girls | 4 x B |
Monday 21 January 2008 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Pink Panthers | |
U/13 A IPT 2008 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Play Girls | |
4 x B | |
Monday 28 Jan 2008 | ||||
09:20 | Taki Chan Gang | Sweet 14's | ||
17:25 | Norre | Pink Panthers |
Monday 28 January 2008 | |
09:20 Willowmoore | |
Taki Chan Gang | |
Sweet 14's | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Norre | |
Pink Panthers | |
Monday 04 Feb 2008 | ||||
18:00 | Pink Panthers | Norre | ||
18:35 | Play Girls | 4 x B | ||
19:10 | Spikkels | U/17 B Netball | ||
20:20 | Wild Cherries | Naughty but nutz |
Monday 04 February 2008 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Pink Panthers | |
Norre | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Play Girls | |
4 x B | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Spikkels | |
U/17 B Netball | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Wild Cherries | |
Naughty but nutz | |
Monday 11 Feb 2008 | ||||
18:00 | St Dunstan's U/13 | St Dunstans U/11 B | ||
18:00 | Pink Panthers | Norre | ||
18:35 | Spikkels | U/16 A IPT 2008 | ||
19:10 | Play Girls | Bad Girls | ||
20:20 | Hissy Fits | Baloo's | ||
21:30 | The Zoo | Tazmanian Devils |
Monday 11 February 2008 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
St Dunstan's U/13 | |
St Dunstans U/11 B | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Pink Panthers | |
Norre | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Spikkels | |
U/16 A IPT 2008 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Play Girls | |
Bad Girls | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Hissy Fits | |
Baloo's | |
21:30 Willowmoore | |
The Zoo | |
Tazmanian Devils | |
Monday 18 Feb 2008 | ||||
GRADING | ||||
18:35 | Naughty but nutz | Coe Girls | ||
GRADING | ||||
18:35 | U/17 B Netball | Hissy Fits | ||
GRADING | ||||
19:10 | St D C 3 | Tiete Tiete Squeeze | ||
GRADING | ||||
19:10 | St D C 2 | Play Girls | ||
GRADING | ||||
19:10 | Teenage Bratz | U/21 Ipt 2008 | ||
GRADING | ||||
19:45 | St D C 1 | Jenny's Babies | ||
GRADING | ||||
19:45 | Baloo's | No Fear | ||
GRADING | ||||
20:20 | Nashua Chicks | Execuline | ||
GRADING | ||||
20:20 | Power Puff Girls Snr | Animals Netball | ||
GRADING | ||||
20:20 | H B S | Chicks with Balls | ||
GRADING | ||||
20:55 | SP 2000 | Friends | ||
GRADING | ||||
20:55 | Naked Frizbees | CBC Mix | ||
GRADING | ||||
21:30 | Black Magic 2008 | Mens S/League |
Monday 18 February 2008 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
GRADING | |
Naughty but nutz | |
Coe Girls | |
18:35 Centurion | |
GRADING | |
U/17 B Netball | |
Hissy Fits | |
19:10 Springbok | |
GRADING | |
St D C 3 | |
Tiete Tiete Squeeze | |
19:10 Newlands | |
GRADING | |
St D C 2 | |
Play Girls | |
19:10 Centurion | |
GRADING | |
Teenage Bratz | |
U/21 Ipt 2008 | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
GRADING | |
St D C 1 | |
Jenny's Babies | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
GRADING | |
Baloo's | |
No Fear | |
20:20 Springbok | |
GRADING | |
Nashua Chicks | |
Execuline | |
20:20 Newlands | |
GRADING | |
Power Puff Girls Snr | |
Animals Netball | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
GRADING | |
H B S | |
Chicks with Balls | |
20:55 Newlands | |
GRADING | |
SP 2000 | |
Friends | |
20:55 Centurion | |
GRADING | |
Naked Frizbees | |
CBC Mix | |
21:30 Springbok | |
GRADING | |
Black Magic 2008 | |
Mens S/League | |
Monday 25 Feb 2008 | ||||
18:35 | St D C 1 | Teenage Bratz | ||
20:55 | Mens S/League | Mens A Ipt 2008 net | ||
21:30 | Black Magic 2008 | Mens A Ipt 2008 net | ||
21:30 | Ladies A Prov | SP 2000 |
Monday 25 February 2008 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
St D C 1 | |
Teenage Bratz | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Mens S/League | |
Mens A Ipt 2008 net | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Black Magic 2008 | |
Mens A Ipt 2008 net | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
Ladies A Prov | |
SP 2000 | |
Monday 03 Mar 2008 | ||||
18:35 | Fast & Furious | Teenage Bratz |
Monday 03 March 2008 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Fast & Furious | |
Teenage Bratz | |
Monday 10 Mar 2008 | ||||
18:35 | Tiete Tiete Squeeze | Teenage Bratz | ||
19:10 | Nashua Chicks | T.B. |
Monday 10 March 2008 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Tiete Tiete Squeeze | |
Teenage Bratz | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Nashua Chicks | |
T.B. | |
Monday 17 Mar 2008 | ||||
18:00 | U/15 IPT | St D C 3 | ||
18:35 | U/17 B Netball | Teenage Bratz |
Monday 17 March 2008 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
U/15 IPT | |
St D C 3 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
U/17 B Netball | |
Teenage Bratz | |
Monday 31 Mar 2008 | ||||
18:35 | Mellow Yellow | St D C 1 | ||
21:30 | Black Magic 2008 | Black Magic 2008 |
Monday 31 March 2008 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Mellow Yellow | |
St D C 1 | |
21:30 Springbok | |
Black Magic 2008 | |
Black Magic 2008 | |
Monday 07 Apr 2008 | ||||
18:35 | St D C 1 | St D C 3 |
Monday 07 April 2008 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
St D C 1 | |
St D C 3 | |
Monday 14 Apr 2008 | ||||
19:45 | SP 2000 | Leandi's mix |
Monday 14 April 2008 | |
19:45 Springbok | |
SP 2000 | |
Leandi's mix | |
Sunday 20 Apr 2008 | ||||
13:30 | Bye (Friendly) 4 | Nashua Chicks | ||
14:40 | The Zoo | The Zoo |
Sunday 20 April 2008 | |
13:30 Springbok | |
Bye (Friendly) 4 | |
Nashua Chicks | |
14:40 Newlands | |
The Zoo | |
The Zoo | |
Monday 28 Apr 2008 | ||||
19:10 | KTM Juniors | Bad Girls |
Monday 28 April 2008 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
KTM Juniors | |
Bad Girls | |
Monday 09 Jun 2008 | ||||
Social | ||||
19:10 | The Girls | St D C 1 |
Monday 09 June 2008 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Social | |
The Girls | |
St D C 1 | |
Monday 16 Jun 2008 | ||||
18:00 | Play Girls | Wannabe | ||
19:10 | Ruby's | No Fear | ||
19:45 | Zoonies | Team Gatskop |
Monday 16 June 2008 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Play Girls | |
Wannabe | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Ruby's | |
No Fear | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Zoonies | |
Team Gatskop | |
Monday 23 Jun 2008 | ||||
18:00 | Thunder Babes u/15 | Play Girls | ||
18:00 | St D C 2 | Golden Tigers | ||
18:00 | St D C 1 | Super Chicks | ||
18:35 | No Fear | Hidden Talent | ||
18:35 | The Ants | St D C 2 | ||
19:10 | Chicks with Balls | Animals | ||
19:45 | Hissy Fits | H B S | ||
19:45 | U/19 S/L | Mellow Yellow | ||
20:20 | CSG | Zoonies | ||
20:20 | Naughty but nutz | Wild Cherries | ||
20:55 | The Zoo | Jenny's Babies | ||
20:55 | Baloo's | Naughty but nutz | ||
21:30 | Naked Frizbees | Crowded House |
Monday 23 June 2008 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Thunder Babes u/15 | |
Play Girls | |
18:00 Springbok | |
St D C 2 | |
Golden Tigers | |
18:00 Newlands | |
St D C 1 | |
Super Chicks | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
No Fear | |
Hidden Talent | |
18:35 Springbok | |
The Ants | |
St D C 2 | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Chicks with Balls | |
Animals | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Hissy Fits | |
H B S | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
U/19 S/L | |
Mellow Yellow | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
CSG | |
Zoonies | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Naughty but nutz | |
Wild Cherries | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
The Zoo | |
Jenny's Babies | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Baloo's | |
Naughty but nutz | |
21:30 Springbok | |
Naked Frizbees | |
Crowded House | |
Monday 30 Jun 2008 | ||||
18:35 | Ruby's | No Fear | ||
19:10 | Mellow Yellow | Pixies |
Monday 30 June 2008 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Ruby's | |
No Fear | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Mellow Yellow | |
Pixies | |
Monday 14 Jul 2008 | ||||
20:20 | The Zoo | Mens S/League |
Monday 14 July 2008 | |
20:20 Springbok | |
The Zoo | |
Mens S/League | |
Monday 11 Aug 2008 | ||||
18:00 | Golden Tigers | KTM Juniors |
Monday 11 August 2008 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Golden Tigers | |
KTM Juniors | |
Monday 18 Aug 2008 | ||||
18:00 | KTM Juniors | S L Netball U/13 |
Monday 18 August 2008 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
KTM Juniors | |
S L Netball U/13 | |
Monday 25 Aug 2008 | ||||
18:00 | Golden Tigers | Play Girls | ||
19:45 | Pixies | Mellow Yellow | ||
21:30 | Ladies A S/League | Mens S/League |
Monday 25 August 2008 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Golden Tigers | |
Play Girls | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Pixies | |
Mellow Yellow | |
21:30 Centurion | |
Ladies A S/League | |
Mens S/League | |
Monday 01 Sep 2008 | ||||
18:00 | Play Girls | Shooting Starts |
Monday 01 September 2008 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Play Girls | |
Shooting Starts | |
Wednesday 03 Sep 2008 | ||||
18:30 | NE14692 | lds A |
Wednesday 03 September 2008 | |
18:30 Willowmoore | |
NE14692 | |
lds A | |
Monday 08 Sep 2008 | ||||
17:25 | St D C 2 | Daises | ||
18:00 | Jolly Babes | Play Girls | ||
18:00 | Shooting Starts | St D C 2 |
Monday 08 September 2008 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
St D C 2 | |
Daises | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Jolly Babes | |
Play Girls | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Shooting Starts | |
St D C 2 | |
Wednesday 24 Sep 2008 | ||||
Castle challenge league | ||||
20:50 | Bier Plesier | Gummi Bears |
Wednesday 24 September 2008 | |
20:50 Newlands | |
Castle challenge league | |
Bier Plesier | |
Gummi Bears | |
Monday 29 Sep 2008 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | The Ants | Nashua Chicks | ||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Naughty but nutz | Infraset Wild Cats | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | Group 5 | Coe Girls | ||
semi 1 | ||||
20:20 | Zoonies | Flyers | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | Coldbusters | H B S |
Monday 29 September 2008 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Grading | |
The Ants | |
Nashua Chicks | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Naughty but nutz | |
Infraset Wild Cats | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Grading | |
Group 5 | |
Coe Girls | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
semi 1 | |
Zoonies | |
Flyers | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Coldbusters | |
H B S | |
Friday 03 Oct 2008 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:55 | Zoonies | Loser |
Friday 03 October 2008 | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Bronze Final | |
Zoonies | |
Loser | |
Monday 06 Oct 2008 | ||||
Semi Final | ||||
18:35 | The Ants | Naughty but nutz | ||
Grading Game | ||||
18:35 | Play Girls | Play Girls | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | Chicks with Balls | Hidden Talent | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Coldbusters | Nashua Chicks | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | The Zoo | Tazmanian Devils | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | A B C | Coe Girls | ||
Grading | ||||
21:30 | Hissy Fits | Pretty Tough |
Monday 06 October 2008 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Semi Final | |
The Ants | |
Naughty but nutz | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Grading Game | |
Play Girls | |
Play Girls | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Chicks with Balls | |
Hidden Talent | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Grading | |
Coldbusters | |
Nashua Chicks | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
The Zoo | |
Tazmanian Devils | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Grading | |
A B C | |
Coe Girls | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Grading | |
Hissy Fits | |
Pretty Tough | |
Monday 13 Oct 2008 | ||||
20:20 | Zoonies | Zest |
Monday 13 October 2008 | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Zoonies | |
Zest | |
Monday 27 Oct 2008 | ||||
18:00 | Play Girls | U/19 S/L | ||
20:55 | Crowded House | The Zoo |
Monday 27 October 2008 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Play Girls | |
U/19 S/L | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Crowded House | |
The Zoo | |
Monday 03 Nov 2008 | ||||
17:25 | St Dunstan's U/13 | Lightning Girls |
Monday 03 November 2008 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
St Dunstan's U/13 | |
Lightning Girls | |
Monday 05 Jan 2009 | ||||
18:35 | Super Mario's | Play Girls |
Monday 05 January 2009 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Super Mario's | |
Play Girls | |
Friday 16 Jan 2009 | ||||
20:50 | V A E | J.D. Hill & Co |
Friday 16 January 2009 | |
20:50 Wanderers | |
V A E | |
J.D. Hill & Co | |
Monday 19 Jan 2009 | ||||
16:50 | Ktm U/11 | Pink Panthers |
Monday 19 January 2009 | |
16:50 Wanderers | |
Ktm U/11 | |
Pink Panthers | |
Monday 02 Feb 2009 | ||||
grading | ||||
19:10 | We Are Family | Zoonies | ||
S/F | ||||
20:20 | Naughty but nutz | Winners | ||
21:30 | Naughty but nutz | Cross Road |
Monday 02 February 2009 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
grading | |
We Are Family | |
Zoonies | |
20:20 Newlands | |
S/F | |
Naughty but nutz | |
Winners | |
21:30 Centurion | |
Naughty but nutz | |
Cross Road | |
Monday 09 Feb 2009 | ||||
18:00 | Pink Panthers | Tweety's |
Monday 09 February 2009 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Pink Panthers | |
Tweety's | |
Monday 23 Feb 2009 | ||||
18:00 | Pink Panthers | U/16 IPT 2009 |
Monday 23 February 2009 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Pink Panthers | |
U/16 IPT 2009 | |
Monday 09 Mar 2009 | ||||
21:30 | Zoonies | We Are Family |
Monday 09 March 2009 | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Zoonies | |
We Are Family | |
Monday 30 Mar 2009 | ||||
18:35 | No Fear | Twilight | ||
19:45 | Zoonies | Ooms & Tannies Netball |
Monday 30 March 2009 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
No Fear | |
Twilight | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Zoonies | |
Ooms & Tannies Netball | |
Monday 06 Apr 2009 | ||||
18:35 | St D C 2 | Teazer Girls |
Monday 06 April 2009 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
St D C 2 | |
Teazer Girls | |
Monday 20 Apr 2009 | ||||
20:55 | The Zoo | Infinity Mixed |
Monday 20 April 2009 | |
20:55 Centurion | |
The Zoo | |
Infinity Mixed | |
Monday 04 May 2009 | ||||
18:35 | St D C 2 | Chicks with Balls |
Monday 04 May 2009 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
St D C 2 | |
Chicks with Balls | |
Monday 18 May 2009 | ||||
21:30 | The Zoo | The Zoo |
Monday 18 May 2009 | |
21:30 Newlands | |
The Zoo | |
The Zoo | |
Wednesday 03 Jun 2009 | ||||
20:55 | Half - An - Inch | Chicks with Balls |
Wednesday 03 June 2009 | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Half - An - Inch | |
Chicks with Balls | |
Friday 12 Jun 2009 | ||||
Bad Girl challenge | ||||
20:55 | Hidden Talent | Naughty but nutz |
Friday 12 June 2009 | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Bad Girl challenge | |
Hidden Talent | |
Naughty but nutz | |
Monday 15 Jun 2009 | ||||
18:35 | Super Bunnies | Nashua Chicks | ||
19:10 | H B S | H K G K Netball | ||
20:20 | Zoonies | 2 Hot 2 Handle | ||
20:55 | Hissy Fits | Power Play | ||
20:55 | A B C | Naughty but nutz | ||
21:30 | The Zoo | Whatever! |
Monday 15 June 2009 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Super Bunnies | |
Nashua Chicks | |
19:10 Centurion | |
H B S | |
H K G K Netball | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Zoonies | |
2 Hot 2 Handle | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Hissy Fits | |
Power Play | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
A B C | |
Naughty but nutz | |
21:30 Willowmoore | |
The Zoo | |
Whatever! | |
Wednesday 17 Jun 2009 | ||||
19:45 | Ladybirds | No Fear |
Wednesday 17 June 2009 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Ladybirds | |
No Fear | |
Monday 13 Jul 2009 | ||||
21:30 | Chicks with Balls | Hissy Fits |
Monday 13 July 2009 | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Chicks with Balls | |
Hissy Fits | |
Monday 10 Aug 2009 | ||||
18:35 | No Fear | A B C | ||
19:10 | Pretty Tough | St D C 1 |
Monday 10 August 2009 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
No Fear | |
A B C | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Pretty Tough | |
St D C 1 | |
Monday 07 Sep 2009 | ||||
19:10 | St D C 1 | Pixies | ||
20:55 | Zoonies | Tequila Twisters |
Monday 07 September 2009 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
St D C 1 | |
Pixies | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Zoonies | |
Tequila Twisters | |
Monday 12 Oct 2009 | ||||
18:00 | Hissy Fits | Chicks with Balls | ||
20:55 | Zoonies | After Shock |
Monday 12 October 2009 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Hissy Fits | |
Chicks with Balls | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Zoonies | |
After Shock | |
Monday 19 Oct 2009 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:00 | Play Girls | Merci Babes | ||
Grading | ||||
18:00 | KTM Juniors | Super Chicks | ||
Grading | ||||
18:00 | TBA | Naughty but nutz | ||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | IPT U/16 | Naughty but nutz | ||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | No Fear | Allsorts | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | Thunder Bunnies | H B S | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | Ladybirds | No Fear | ||
Grading | ||||
20:55 | Zoonies | Tequila Twisters | ||
Grading | ||||
21:30 | The Zoo | Mixed B S/L 2009 |
Monday 19 October 2009 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Grading | |
Play Girls | |
Merci Babes | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Grading | |
KTM Juniors | |
Super Chicks | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Grading | |
TBA | |
Naughty but nutz | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Grading | |
IPT U/16 | |
Naughty but nutz | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Grading | |
No Fear | |
Allsorts | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Thunder Bunnies | |
H B S | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Grading | |
Ladybirds | |
No Fear | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Zoonies | |
Tequila Twisters | |
21:30 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
The Zoo | |
Mixed B S/L 2009 | |
Monday 26 Oct 2009 | ||||
20:55 | Zoonies | Whatever! |
Monday 26 October 2009 | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Zoonies | |
Whatever! | |
Monday 02 Nov 2009 | ||||
20:20 | The Zoo | Super 7 |
Monday 02 November 2009 | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
The Zoo | |
Super 7 | |
Monday 23 Nov 2009 | ||||
20:55 | Tazmanian Devils | Mojoti |
Monday 23 November 2009 | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Tazmanian Devils | |
Mojoti | |
Monday 18 Jan 2010 | ||||
20:55 | Zoonies | Tequila Twisters |
Monday 18 January 2010 | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Zoonies | |
Tequila Twisters | |
Monday 25 Jan 2010 | ||||
21:30 | Mixed O/30IPT | Tazmanian Devils |
Monday 25 January 2010 | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
Mixed O/30IPT | |
Tazmanian Devils | |
Monday 15 Feb 2010 | ||||
GRD | ||||
19:45 | Thunder Bunnies | H B S | ||
GRD | ||||
21:30 | The Zoo | Mens IPT 2013 |
Monday 15 February 2010 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
GRD | |
Thunder Bunnies | |
H B S | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
GRD | |
The Zoo | |
Mens IPT 2013 | |
Monday 22 Feb 2010 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:00 | Net Net | Play Girls | ||
Grading | ||||
18:00 | Ktm U/16 | Naughty but nutz | ||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Merci Babes | No Fear | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | St D C 1 | A B C | ||
Grading | ||||
20:55 | Zoonies | Guns & Roses | ||
Grading | ||||
21:30 | The Zoo | IPT Mix A 2010 |
Monday 22 February 2010 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Grading | |
Net Net | |
Play Girls | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Ktm U/16 | |
Naughty but nutz | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Grading | |
Merci Babes | |
No Fear | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Grading | |
St D C 1 | |
A B C | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Zoonies | |
Guns & Roses | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Grading | |
The Zoo | |
IPT Mix A 2010 | |
Saturday 15 May 2010 | ||||
16:25 | old Razzmatazz | Tazmanian Devils |
Saturday 15 May 2010 | |
16:25 Willowmoore | |
old Razzmatazz | |
Tazmanian Devils | |
Monday 17 May 2010 | ||||
20:55 | Futher Muckers | Zoonies | ||
20:55 | Tazmanian Devils | Tequila Twisters |
Monday 17 May 2010 | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Futher Muckers | |
Zoonies | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Tazmanian Devils | |
Tequila Twisters | |
Monday 24 May 2010 | ||||
21:40 | Tazmanian Devils | Futher Muckers | ||
21:40 | Zoonies | Glasfit |
Monday 24 May 2010 | |
21:40 Newlands | |
Tazmanian Devils | |
Futher Muckers | |
21:40 Wanderers | |
Zoonies | |
Glasfit | |
Monday 31 May 2010 | ||||
20:55 | G-Force | Zoonies |
Monday 31 May 2010 | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
G-Force | |
Zoonies | |
Monday 07 Jun 2010 | ||||
19:45 | old Razzmatazz | Zoonies | ||
20:55 | G-Force | Tazmanian Devils | ||
22:05 | mixi mix ... | Tazmanian Devils |
Monday 07 June 2010 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
old Razzmatazz | |
Zoonies | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
G-Force | |
Tazmanian Devils | |
22:05 Springbok | |
mixi mix ... | |
Tazmanian Devils | |
Monday 14 Jun 2010 | ||||
20:55 | G-Force | Zoonies |
Monday 14 June 2010 | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
G-Force | |
Zoonies | |
Monday 28 Jun 2010 | ||||
18:00 | Super Mario's | Play Girls | ||
18:00 | No Fear | Divas | ||
18:35 | Naughty but nutz | Net Net | ||
20:55 | Replacements 2006 | Panthers Jnrs | ||
20:55 | H B S | H B S |
Monday 28 June 2010 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Super Mario's | |
Play Girls | |
18:00 Newlands | |
No Fear | |
Divas | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Naughty but nutz | |
Net Net | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Replacements 2006 | |
Panthers Jnrs | |
20:55 Centurion | |
H B S | |
H B S | |
Monday 26 Jul 2010 | ||||
grd | ||||
17:25 | Ashbury's Ultimate Players | St Dunstan's U/13 |
Monday 26 July 2010 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
grd | |
Ashbury's Ultimate Players | |
St Dunstan's U/13 | |
Monday 04 Oct 2010 | ||||
sf | ||||
19:10 | No Fear | Loser | ||
grd | ||||
20:20 | Eagles (Netball) | H B S | ||
grd | ||||
20:55 | Airy Fairies | Naughty but nutz |
Monday 04 October 2010 | |
19:10 Springbok | |
sf | |
No Fear | |
Loser | |
20:20 Centurion | |
grd | |
Eagles (Netball) | |
H B S | |
20:55 Centurion | |
grd | |
Airy Fairies | |
Naughty but nutz | |
Monday 11 Oct 2010 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Hidden Talent | Airy Fairies | ||
grading | ||||
19:10 | Profin | No Fear | ||
grading | ||||
19:45 | Irresistible's | No Fear | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | Profin | Naughty but nutz |
Monday 11 October 2010 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Hidden Talent | |
Airy Fairies | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
grading | |
Profin | |
No Fear | |
19:45 Springbok | |
grading | |
Irresistible's | |
No Fear | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Grading | |
Profin | |
Naughty but nutz | |
Monday 08 Nov 2010 | ||||
20:20 | Airy Fairies | U/17 S/L 2010 |
Monday 08 November 2010 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Airy Fairies | |
U/17 S/L 2010 | |
Monday 28 Feb 2011 | ||||
17:25 | Angels | Pink Lady's U/12 | ||
19:10 | Naked Frizbees | Moose Monkey's |
Monday 28 February 2011 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Angels | |
Pink Lady's U/12 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Naked Frizbees | |
Moose Monkey's | |
Monday 04 Jul 2011 | ||||
Grading | ||||
20:55 | H B S | XYZ |
Monday 04 July 2011 | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
H B S | |
XYZ | |
Monday 18 Jul 2011 | ||||
Friendly U/12 | ||||
17:25 | Baanbrekers | Angels |
Monday 18 July 2011 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Friendly U/12 | |
Baanbrekers | |
Angels | |
Monday 03 Oct 2011 | ||||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | No Fear | Mish mash |
Monday 03 October 2011 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Grading | |
No Fear | |
Mish mash | |
Monday 15 Oct 2012 | ||||
19:45 | Sizzle | No Fear |
Monday 15 October 2012 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Sizzle | |
No Fear | |