Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Lion F.C | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 3 | 21 Points:
|
2
| A - TEAM | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
3
| Galacticos | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
4
| Young Gunners | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 11 Points:
|
5
| Expendables 2019 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 18 | -4 | 1 | 5 Points:
|
6
| S.A.B TIGERS | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 21 | -15 | 0 | 0 |
Sunday 03 Oct 2010 | ||||
12:35 | Galacticos | CREAMERS |
Sunday 03 October 2010 | |
12:35 St Georges | |
Galacticos | |
CREAMERS | |
Sunday 10 Oct 2010 | ||||
13:10 | Bocha Juniors | |||
15:30 | ||||
15:30 |
Sunday 10 October 2010 | |
13:10 St Georges | |
Bocha Juniors | |
15:30 St Georges | |
15:30 Kingsmead | |
Sunday 24 Oct 2010 | ||||
15:20 | ||||
15:20 |
Sunday 24 October 2010 | |
15:20 St Georges | |
15:20 Wanderers | |
Sunday 31 Oct 2010 | ||||
13:25 | S.A.B TIGERS | Crusaders | ||
14:20 | Tomahawx | A - TEAM | ||
14:20 | Expendables 2019 | OL` Boys |
Sunday 31 October 2010 | |
13:25 St Georges | |
S.A.B TIGERS | |
Crusaders | |
14:20 St Georges | |
Tomahawx | |
A - TEAM | |
14:20 Kingsmead | |
Expendables 2019 | |
OL` Boys | |
Sunday 28 Nov 2010 | ||||
10:00 | A - TEAM | Expendables 2019 | ||
10:15 | Galacticos | Lion F.C | ||
10:30 | Rough Riders | |||
10:30 | S.A.B TIGERS | Young Gunners | ||
10:45 | Lion F.C | Expendables 2019 | ||
11:00 | CREAMERS | |||
11:00 | Galacticos | S.A.B TIGERS | ||
11:15 | Young Gunners | A - TEAM | ||
11:30 | SUPER STRIKERS | |||
11:30 | Galacticos | Expendables 2019 | ||
11:45 | S.A.B TIGERS | A - TEAM | ||
12:00 | Lion F.C | Young Gunners | ||
12:15 | Na-week Boys | |||
12:15 | S.A.B TIGERS | Expendables 2019 | ||
12:30 | Galacticos | Young Gunners | ||
12:45 | Lion F.C | A - TEAM | ||
13:00 | Diablos | |||
13:00 | Expendables 2019 | Young Gunners | ||
13:15 | S.A.B TIGERS | Lion F.C | ||
13:30 | Galacticos | A - TEAM |
Sunday 28 November 2010 | |
10:00 Wanderers | |
A - TEAM | |
Expendables 2019 | |
10:15 Wanderers | |
Galacticos | |
Lion F.C | |
10:30 Newlands | |
Rough Riders | |
10:30 Wanderers | |
S.A.B TIGERS | |
Young Gunners | |
10:45 Wanderers | |
Lion F.C | |
Expendables 2019 | |
11:00 Newlands | |
CREAMERS | |
11:00 Wanderers | |
Galacticos | |
S.A.B TIGERS | |
11:15 Wanderers | |
Young Gunners | |
A - TEAM | |
11:30 Newlands | |
SUPER STRIKERS | |
11:30 Wanderers | |
Galacticos | |
Expendables 2019 | |
11:45 Wanderers | |
S.A.B TIGERS | |
A - TEAM | |
12:00 Wanderers | |
Lion F.C | |
Young Gunners | |
12:15 Newlands | |
Na-week Boys | |
12:15 Wanderers | |
S.A.B TIGERS | |
Expendables 2019 | |
12:30 Wanderers | |
Galacticos | |
Young Gunners | |
12:45 Wanderers | |
Lion F.C | |
A - TEAM | |
13:00 Newlands | |
Diablos | |
13:00 Wanderers | |
Expendables 2019 | |
Young Gunners | |
13:15 Wanderers | |
S.A.B TIGERS | |
Lion F.C | |
13:30 Wanderers | |
Galacticos | |
A - TEAM | |
Sunday 12 Dec 2010 | ||||
13:45 | Untitled | Young Gunners | ||
13:45 | The Catalans | Galacticos |
Sunday 12 December 2010 | |
13:45 Kingsmead | |
Untitled | |
Young Gunners | |
13:45 Wanderers | |
The Catalans | |
Galacticos | |