Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| PO10CE | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 186 | 165 | 21 | 27.5 | 43.5 Points:
|
2
| Shot o'clock | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 156 | 19 | 26.5 | 42.5 Points:
|
3
| Blue Devils | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 141 | 157 | -16 | 22 | 38 Points:
|
4
| Poison Ivy | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 157 | 157 | 0 | 24.5 | 36.5 Points:
|
5
| Supremes | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 160 | 163 | -3 | 24.5 | 36.5 Points:
|
6
| 14 Ft | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 150 | 171 | -21 | 24.5 | 36.5 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Monday 08 Aug 2022 | ||||
18:35 | Girls Nets Door | Supremes | ||
19:10 | 14 Ft | Eagletts | ||
19:45 | M.T.O.B. | Shot o'clock | ||
20:20 | Fusion 2.0 | PO10CE |
Monday 08 August 2022 | |
18:35 The Oval | |
Girls Nets Door | |
Supremes | |
19:10 The Oval | |
14 Ft | |
Eagletts | |
19:45 The Oval | |
M.T.O.B. | |
Shot o'clock | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Fusion 2.0 | |
PO10CE | |
Monday 15 Aug 2022 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:00 | 14 Ft | Dominoes | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | The Reserves | Poison Ivy | ||
Grading | ||||
20:55 | No Dribbles, Just Goals | Supremes | ||
Grading | ||||
21:30 | Blue Devils | Shot o'clock | ||
Grading | ||||
22:05 | Flaming Marshmallows | Shot o'clock |
Monday 15 August 2022 | |
18:00 Old Trafford | |
Grading | |
14 Ft | |
Dominoes | |
19:10 Trent Bridge | |
Grading | |
The Reserves | |
Poison Ivy | |
20:55 The Oval | |
Grading | |
No Dribbles, Just Goals | |
Supremes | |
21:30 Trent Bridge | |
Grading | |
Blue Devils | |
Shot o'clock | |
22:05 Lord's | |
Grading | |
Flaming Marshmallows | |
Shot o'clock | |
Monday 22 Aug 2022 | ||||
18:00 | Poison Ivy | Sunset Teens | ||
Riverside College - social | ||||
18:00 | Riverside College - social | |||
18:35 | Shot o'clock | Tinkerballs | ||
20:55 | Mighty Eagles | PO10CE | ||
21:30 | Collinson | PO10CE |
Monday 22 August 2022 | |
18:00 Old Trafford | |
Poison Ivy | |
Sunset Teens | |
18:00 Lord's | |
18:35 Old Trafford | |
Shot o'clock | |
Tinkerballs | |
20:55 Trent Bridge | |
Mighty Eagles | |
PO10CE | |
21:30 Lord's | |
Collinson | |
PO10CE | |
Monday 29 Aug 2022 | ||||
18:00 | Flamingos | Poison Ivy | ||
18:00 | 14 Ft | Sunset Teens | ||
20:55 | Blue Devils | She Unit | ||
21:30 | Féroce | Supremes |
Monday 29 August 2022 | |
18:00 Lord's | |
Flamingos | |
Poison Ivy | |
18:00 The Oval | |
14 Ft | |
Sunset Teens | |
20:55 Lord's | |
Blue Devils | |
She Unit | |
21:30 The Oval | |
Féroce | |
Supremes | |
Monday 05 Sep 2022 | ||||
Reddam House u15A vs B Netball 2 | ||||
16:45 | Reddam House u15A vs B Netball 2 | |||
Reddam House u16/17 vs B Netball 1 | ||||
16:45 | Reddam House u16/17 vs B Netball 1 | |||
Reddam House u14A vs Dangerous Darlings | ||||
16:45 | Reddam House u14A vs Dangerous Darlings | |||
Reddam House u14B vs Poison Ivy | ||||
16:45 | Reddam House u14B vs Poison Ivy | |||
18:35 | 14 Ft | Fusion 2.0 | ||
19:10 | PO10CE | Sunbirds | ||
19:45 | FlyBallers | Supremes | ||
21:30 | Blue Devils | Queen's Bees |
Monday 05 September 2022 | |
16:45 Headingley | |
16:45 Old Trafford | |
16:45 Lord's | |
16:45 The Oval | |
18:35 Old Trafford | |
14 Ft | |
Fusion 2.0 | |
19:10 The Oval | |
PO10CE | |
Sunbirds | |
19:45 The Oval | |
FlyBallers | |
Supremes | |
21:30 Lord's | |
Blue Devils | |
Queen's Bees | |
Monday 12 Sep 2022 | ||||
18:00 | 14 Ft | Poison Ivy | ||
19:10 | Queen's Bees | Shot o'clock | ||
19:45 | Hoopsters | Supremes | ||
20:20 | Blue Devils | Rebels | ||
20:55 | Allan Gray | PO10CE |
Monday 12 September 2022 | |
18:00 Old Trafford | |
14 Ft | |
Poison Ivy | |
19:10 Trent Bridge | |
Queen's Bees | |
Shot o'clock | |
19:45 Old Trafford | |
Hoopsters | |
Supremes | |
20:20 Trent Bridge | |
Blue Devils | |
Rebels | |
20:55 Lord's | |
Allan Gray | |
PO10CE | |
Monday 19 Sep 2022 | ||||
18:00 | Momsters | Poison Ivy | ||
18:35 | 7's | Shot o'clock | ||
19:10 | Dangerous Darlings | Supremes | ||
19:45 | Karma | 14 Ft | ||
20:20 | She Unit | PO10CE | ||
20:55 | Blue Devils | Mighty Eagles |
Monday 19 September 2022 | |
18:00 Lord's | |
Momsters | |
Poison Ivy | |
18:35 Old Trafford | |
7's | |
Shot o'clock | |
19:10 Trent Bridge | |
Dangerous Darlings | |
Supremes | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Karma | |
14 Ft | |
20:20 The Oval | |
She Unit | |
PO10CE | |
20:55 The Oval | |
Blue Devils | |
Mighty Eagles | |
Monday 26 Sep 2022 | ||||
18:35 | 14 Ft | Shot o'clock | ||
20:20 | Blue Devils | FlyBallers | ||
20:20 | 7's | PO10CE | ||
22:05 |
Monday 26 September 2022 | |
18:35 Lord's | |
14 Ft | |
Shot o'clock | |
20:20 Lord's | |
Blue Devils | |
FlyBallers | |
20:20 The Oval | |
7's | |
PO10CE | |
22:05 Lord's | |
Monday 03 Oct 2022 | ||||
20:20 | Internet Hits | Supremes | ||
21:30 | Blue Devils | Nu Warriors | ||
22:05 | FlyBallers | PO10CE |
Monday 03 October 2022 | |
20:20 Lord's | |
Internet Hits | |
Supremes | |
21:30 Trent Bridge | |
Blue Devils | |
Nu Warriors | |
22:05 Old Trafford | |
FlyBallers | |
PO10CE | |
Monday 10 Oct 2022 | ||||
18:35 | 14 Ft | Poison Ivy | ||
21:30 | Shot o'clock | Supremes |
Monday 10 October 2022 | |
18:35 Trent Bridge | |
14 Ft | |
Poison Ivy | |
21:30 Trent Bridge | |
Shot o'clock | |
Supremes | |
Monday 17 Oct 2022 | ||||
18:35 | Poison Ivy | Shot o'clock | ||
19:10 | 14 Ft | Blue Devils | ||
19:45 | PO10CE | Supremes | ||
21:30 | ||||
22:05 |
Monday 17 October 2022 | |
18:35 Headingley | |
Poison Ivy | |
Shot o'clock | |
19:10 Trent Bridge | |
14 Ft | |
Blue Devils | |
19:45 The Oval | |
PO10CE | |
Supremes | |
21:30 The Oval | |
22:05 Trent Bridge | |
Monday 24 Oct 2022 | ||||
19:10 | Poison Ivy | Supremes | ||
19:45 | 14 Ft | Shot o'clock | ||
21:30 | Blue Devils | PO10CE |
Monday 24 October 2022 | |
19:10 Lord's | |
Poison Ivy | |
Supremes | |
19:45 The Oval | |
14 Ft | |
Shot o'clock | |
21:30 Headingley | |
Blue Devils | |
PO10CE | |
Monday 31 Oct 2022 | ||||
19:10 | PO10CE | Poison Ivy |
Monday 31 October 2022 | |
19:10 The Oval | |
PO10CE | |
Poison Ivy | |
Monday 07 Nov 2022 | ||||
19:45 | Blue Devils | Poison Ivy | ||
19:45 | 14 Ft | PO10CE |
Monday 07 November 2022 | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Blue Devils | |
Poison Ivy | |
19:45 The Oval | |
14 Ft | |
PO10CE | |
Monday 14 Nov 2022 | ||||
18:00 | 14 Ft | Poison Ivy | ||
22:05 | Shot o'clock | Supremes |
Monday 14 November 2022 | |
18:00 Trent Bridge | |
14 Ft | |
Poison Ivy | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Shot o'clock | |
Supremes | |
Monday 21 Nov 2022 | ||||
20:55 | PO10CE | Shot o'clock | ||
20:55 | Blue Devils | Supremes |
Monday 21 November 2022 | |
20:55 Old Trafford | |
PO10CE | |
Shot o'clock | |
20:55 Trent Bridge | |
Blue Devils | |
Supremes | |
Monday 28 Nov 2022 | ||||
18:35 | 14 Ft | Supremes | ||
18:35 | Poison Ivy | Shot o'clock | ||
22:05 | Blue Devils | PO10CE |
Monday 28 November 2022 | |
18:35 Old Trafford | |
14 Ft | |
Supremes | |
18:35 Lord's | |
Poison Ivy | |
Shot o'clock | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Blue Devils | |
PO10CE | |
Monday 12 Dec 2022 | ||||
18:35 | 14 Ft | PO10CE | ||
18:35 | Poison Ivy | Supremes | ||
20:55 | Blue Devils | Shot o'clock |
Monday 12 December 2022 | |
18:35 Headingley | |
14 Ft | |
PO10CE | |
18:35 Lord's | |
Poison Ivy | |
Supremes | |
20:55 Lord's | |
Blue Devils | |
Shot o'clock | |
Monday 16 Jan 2023 | ||||
19:10 | 14 Ft | Poison Ivy | ||
21:30 | Shot o'clock | Supremes |
Monday 16 January 2023 | |
19:10 Old Trafford | |
14 Ft | |
Poison Ivy | |
21:30 The Oval | |
Shot o'clock | |
Supremes | |
Monday 23 Jan 2023 | ||||
20:20 | 14 Ft | Blue Devils | ||
20:55 | PO10CE | Supremes | ||
20:55 | Blue Devils | Shot o'clock |
Monday 23 January 2023 | |
20:20 The Oval | |
14 Ft | |
Blue Devils | |
20:55 Lord's | |
PO10CE | |
Supremes | |
20:55 The Oval | |
Blue Devils | |
Shot o'clock | |
Monday 30 Jan 2023 | ||||
18:00 | 14 Ft | Flaming Marshmallows | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
19:45 | Blue Devils | Poison Ivy | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
20:20 | Shot o'clock | Supremes |
Monday 30 January 2023 | |
18:00 Old Trafford | |
14 Ft | |
Flaming Marshmallows | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Quarter Finals | |
Blue Devils | |
Poison Ivy | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Quarter Finals | |
Shot o'clock | |
Supremes | |
Monday 06 Feb 2023 | ||||
Semi-Final | ||||
18:35 | Shot o'clock | Poison Ivy | ||
Semi-Final | ||||
20:55 | Blue Devils | Supremes | ||
21:30 | PO10CE | Tinkerballs |
Monday 06 February 2023 | |
18:35 The Oval | |
Semi-Final | |
Shot o'clock | |
Poison Ivy | |
20:55 Lord's | |
Semi-Final | |
Blue Devils | |
Supremes | |
21:30 The Oval | |
PO10CE | |
Tinkerballs | |
Monday 13 Feb 2023 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
18:40 | PO10CE | Poison Ivy | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
22:00 | Shot o'clock | Blue Devils |
Monday 13 February 2023 | |
18:40 Trent Bridge | |
Gold Final | |
PO10CE | |
Poison Ivy | |
22:00 Trent Bridge | |
Bronze Final | |
Shot o'clock | |
Blue Devils | |