Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Ghost Squad | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 132 | 80 | 52 | 34 | 67 Points:
|
2
| Kingz | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 71 | 34 | 29 | 54 Points:
|
3
| Eurolux (Soccer) | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 86 | 13 | 29 | 51 Points:
|
4
| Bigz | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 75 | 0 | 27 | 48 Points:
|
5
| B Team | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 108 | 87 | 21 | 26 | 47 Points:
|
6
| D.O.S | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 87 | -2 | 31 | 43 Points:
|
7
| Warriors | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 84 | 1 | 26 | 39 Points:
|
8
| Peach Technologies | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 88 | -1 | 23 | 36 Points:
|
9
| A-Team | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 118 | -40 | 21 | 24 Points:
|
10
| The Citizens | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 63 | -22 | 12 | 18 Points:
|
11
| The Unknowns (X) | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 69 | -46 | 8 | 8 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 18 Jun 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Bigz | Kingz | ||
19:15 | Peach Technologies | The Citizens | ||
19:15 | Warriors | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | D.O.S | Jammers | ||
20:45 | A-Team | Jammers | ||
23:00 | ACDC | D.O.S |
Tuesday 18 June 2019 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Bigz | |
Kingz | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Peach Technologies | |
The Citizens | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Warriors | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Jammers | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
A-Team | |
Jammers | |
23:00 The Oval | |
ACDC | |
D.O.S | |
Tuesday 25 Jun 2019 | ||||
18:30 | D.O.S | Kingz | ||
19:15 | Peach Technologies | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
19:15 | The Citizens | Bigz | ||
20:45 | B Team | Warriors | ||
20:45 | A-Team | Ghost Squad |
Tuesday 25 June 2019 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
D.O.S | |
Kingz | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Peach Technologies | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
The Citizens | |
Bigz | |
20:45 Wembley | |
B Team | |
Warriors | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
A-Team | |
Ghost Squad | |
Tuesday 02 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:30 | D.O.S | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
19:15 | Ghost Squad | Bigz | ||
19:15 | Peach Technologies | Warriors | ||
20:00 | Kingz | The Citizens | ||
20:00 | A-Team | B Team | ||
20:45 | Warriors | Jammers |
Tuesday 02 July 2019 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
D.O.S | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Ghost Squad | |
Bigz | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Peach Technologies | |
Warriors | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Kingz | |
The Citizens | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
A-Team | |
B Team | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Warriors | |
Jammers | |
Tuesday 09 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Eurolux (Soccer) | The Citizens | ||
19:15 | Warriors | Bigz | ||
19:15 | The Unknowns (X) | D.O.S | ||
20:00 | Kingz | A-Team | ||
20:00 | Ghost Squad | B Team |
Tuesday 09 July 2019 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
The Citizens | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Warriors | |
Bigz | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
The Unknowns (X) | |
D.O.S | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Kingz | |
A-Team | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Ghost Squad | |
B Team | |
Wednesday 10 Jul 2019 | ||||
20:00 | Deep Heat | Warriors |
Wednesday 10 July 2019 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Deep Heat | |
Warriors | |
Tuesday 16 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Bigz | Peach Technologies | ||
19:15 | D.O.S | B Team | ||
19:15 | The Citizens | The Unknowns (X) | ||
20:00 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Kingz | ||
20:00 | Ghost Squad | Warriors | ||
20:45 | A-Team | Cape Zimbos |
Tuesday 16 July 2019 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Bigz | |
Peach Technologies | |
19:15 Wembley | |
D.O.S | |
B Team | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
The Citizens | |
The Unknowns (X) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Kingz | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Ghost Squad | |
Warriors | |
20:45 Wembley | |
A-Team | |
Cape Zimbos | |
Tuesday 23 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:30 | D.O.S | Bigz | ||
19:15 | The Unknowns (X) | Peach Technologies | ||
19:15 | Kingz | Ghost Squad | ||
20:00 | The Unknowns (X) | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Malaga | Warriors | ||
20:45 | B Team | The Citizens |
Tuesday 23 July 2019 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
D.O.S | |
Bigz | |
19:15 Wembley | |
The Unknowns (X) | |
Peach Technologies | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Kingz | |
Ghost Squad | |
20:00 Wembley | |
The Unknowns (X) | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Malaga | |
Warriors | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
B Team | |
The Citizens | |
Tuesday 30 Jul 2019 | ||||
19:15 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Bigz | ||
19:15 | Peach Technologies | D.O.S | ||
20:00 | The Unknowns (X) | Warriors | ||
20:00 | Ghost Squad | A-Team | ||
20:45 | N.O.B | |||
20:45 | Kingz | Malaga |
Tuesday 30 July 2019 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Bigz | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Peach Technologies | |
D.O.S | |
20:00 Wembley | |
The Unknowns (X) | |
Warriors | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Ghost Squad | |
A-Team | |
20:45 Wembley | |
N.O.B | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Kingz | |
Malaga | |
Tuesday 06 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:30 | D.O.S | Warriors | ||
19:15 | Bigz | The Citizens | ||
19:15 | Ghost Squad | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Peach Technologies | B Team | ||
20:00 | The Unknowns (X) | Kingz | ||
20:45 | A-Team | B Team | ||
20:45 | Malaga | Kingz |
Tuesday 06 August 2019 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
D.O.S | |
Warriors | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Bigz | |
The Citizens | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Ghost Squad | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Peach Technologies | |
B Team | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
The Unknowns (X) | |
Kingz | |
20:45 Wembley | |
A-Team | |
B Team | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Malaga | |
Kingz | |
Tuesday 13 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Warriors | MDK Utd | ||
18:30 | D.O.S | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
19:15 | A-Team | Warriors | ||
19:15 | Peach Technologies | The Citizens | ||
20:45 | A-Team | Kingz | ||
20:45 | Ghost Squad | B Team |
Tuesday 13 August 2019 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Warriors | |
MDK Utd | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
A-Team | |
Warriors | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Peach Technologies | |
The Citizens | |
20:45 Wembley | |
A-Team | |
Kingz | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Ghost Squad | |
B Team | |
Tuesday 20 Aug 2019 | ||||
19:15 | Bigz | Peach Technologies | ||
20:00 | A-Team | The Unknowns (X) | ||
20:00 | Ghost Squad | Kingz | ||
20:45 | B Team | Warriors |
Tuesday 20 August 2019 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Bigz | |
Peach Technologies | |
20:00 Wembley | |
A-Team | |
The Unknowns (X) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Ghost Squad | |
Kingz | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
B Team | |
Warriors | |
Tuesday 27 Aug 2019 | ||||
19:15 | D.O.S | The Citizens | ||
19:15 | Kingz | Peach Technologies | ||
20:00 | Ghost Squad | Warriors | ||
20:00 | Eurolux (Soccer) | A-Team | ||
20:45 | B Team | Bigz | ||
20:45 | Eurolux (Soccer) | MDK Utd |
Tuesday 27 August 2019 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
D.O.S | |
The Citizens | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Kingz | |
Peach Technologies | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Ghost Squad | |
Warriors | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
A-Team | |
20:45 Wembley | |
B Team | |
Bigz | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
MDK Utd | |
Monday 02 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Dortmund | Warriors |
Monday 02 September 2019 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Dortmund | |
Warriors | |
Tuesday 03 Sep 2019 | ||||
19:15 | D.O.S | Bigz | ||
19:15 | Ghost Squad | A-Team | ||
20:00 | Kingz | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
20:45 | Warriors | Peach Technologies | ||
20:45 | B Team | Kingz | ||
23:00 | The Unknowns (X) | The Citizens |
Tuesday 03 September 2019 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
D.O.S | |
Bigz | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Ghost Squad | |
A-Team | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Kingz | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Warriors | |
Peach Technologies | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
B Team | |
Kingz | |
23:00 The Oval | |
The Unknowns (X) | |
The Citizens | |
Tuesday 10 Sep 2019 | ||||
QF | ||||
19:15 | Warriors | Peach Technologies | ||
QF | ||||
19:15 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Bigz | ||
Friendly | ||||
20:00 | The Unknowns (X) | Jammers | ||
QF | ||||
20:00 | A-Team | D.O.S | ||
QF | ||||
20:45 | B Team | Kingz | ||
friendly | ||||
20:45 | Ghost Squad | A-Team |
Tuesday 10 September 2019 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
QF | |
Warriors | |
Peach Technologies | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
QF | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Bigz | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Friendly | |
The Unknowns (X) | |
Jammers | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
QF | |
A-Team | |
D.O.S | |
20:45 Wembley | |
QF | |
B Team | |
Kingz | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
friendly | |
Ghost Squad | |
A-Team | |
Thursday 12 Sep 2019 | ||||
Social | ||||
18:30 | Jammers | Warriors |
Thursday 12 September 2019 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Social | |
Jammers | |
Warriors | |
Tuesday 17 Sep 2019 | ||||
Div 1 Bronze SF | ||||
19:15 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Kingz | ||
Div 2 Shield SF | ||||
19:15 | D.O.S | Peach Technologies | ||
social | ||||
20:00 | Ghost Squad | Kingz | ||
Div 1 Gold SF | ||||
20:45 | B Team | Bigz | ||
Div 2 Plate SF | ||||
20:45 | A-Team | Warriors |
Tuesday 17 September 2019 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Div 1 Bronze SF | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Kingz | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Shield SF | |
D.O.S | |
Peach Technologies | |
20:00 Wembley | |
social | |
Ghost Squad | |
Kingz | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Div 1 Gold SF | |
B Team | |
Bigz | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Plate SF | |
A-Team | |
Warriors | |
Monday 23 Sep 2019 | ||||
21:30 | Havok FC | Warriors |
Monday 23 September 2019 | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Havok FC | |
Warriors | |
Tuesday 24 Sep 2019 | ||||
social | ||||
19:15 | FC Hlasela | |||
Plate Final | ||||
20:00 | Kingz | Warriors |
Tuesday 24 September 2019 | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
FC Hlasela | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Plate Final | |
Kingz | |
Warriors | |
Wednesday 25 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:30 | Warriors | MDK Utd |
Wednesday 25 September 2019 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Warriors | |
MDK Utd | |
Tuesday 01 Oct 2019 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:15 | Bigz | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
Shield Final | ||||
19:15 | A-Team | D.O.S | ||
20:00 | Warriors | TR2 | ||
Gold Final | ||||
20:45 | Ghost Squad | B Team |
Tuesday 01 October 2019 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Bronze Final | |
Bigz | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Shield Final | |
A-Team | |
D.O.S | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Warriors | |
TR2 | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Gold Final | |
Ghost Squad | |
B Team | |