Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| WP 14&U | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 380 | 189 | 191 | 36.5 | 68.5 Points:
|
2
| WG 14&U | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 283 | 242 | 41 | 27 | 51 Points:
|
3
| KZN 14&U | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 282 | 219 | 63 | 26.5 | 50.5 Points:
|
4
| SG 14&U | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 286 | 237 | 49 | 26.5 | 50.5 Points:
|
5
| EG 14&U | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 267 | 261 | 6 | 25 | 41 Points:
|
6
| NG 16&U | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 247 | 270 | -23 | 23 | 35 Points:
|
7
| BOL 14&U | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 221 | 287 | -66 | 20.5 | 28.5 Points:
|
8
| CG 14&U | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 164 | 276 | -112 | 14.5 | 18.5 Points:
|
9
| MID 14&U | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 185 | 334 | -149 | 17 | 17 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Wednesday 20 Mar 2019 | ||||
15:00 | MANAGERS & CAPTAINS MEETING | |||
16:00 | Umpires meeting | |||
17:00 | S.A Selections meeting |
Wednesday 20 March 2019 | |
15:00 Court 1 | |
MANAGERS & CAPTAINS MEETING | |
16:00 Court 1 | |
Umpires meeting | |
17:00 Court 1 | |
S.A Selections meeting | |
Thursday 21 Mar 2019 | ||||
07:55 | MID 14&U | NG 16&U | ||
08:50 | BOL 14&U | WP 14&U | ||
08:50 | WG 14&U | SG 14&U | ||
11:35 | BOL 14&U | EG 14&U | ||
11:35 | WP 14&U | NG 16&U | ||
14:20 | KZN 14&U | EG 14&U | ||
14:20 | WG 14&U | CG 14&U |
Thursday 21 March 2019 | |
07:55 Court 4 | |
MID 14&U | |
NG 16&U | |
08:50 Court 1 | |
BOL 14&U | |
WP 14&U | |
08:50 Court 2 | |
WG 14&U | |
SG 14&U | |
11:35 Court 3 | |
BOL 14&U | |
EG 14&U | |
11:35 Court 4 | |
WP 14&U | |
NG 16&U | |
14:20 Court 1 | |
KZN 14&U | |
EG 14&U | |
14:20 Court 2 | |
WG 14&U | |
CG 14&U | |
Friday 22 Mar 2019 | ||||
09:45 | MID 14&U | SG 14&U | ||
11:35 | KZN 14&U | MID 14&U | ||
11:35 | CG 14&U | NG 16&U | ||
11:35 | BOL 14&U | WG 14&U | ||
12:30 | EG 14&U | WP 14&U |
Friday 22 March 2019 | |
09:45 Court 1 | |
MID 14&U | |
SG 14&U | |
11:35 Court 2 | |
KZN 14&U | |
MID 14&U | |
11:35 Court 3 | |
CG 14&U | |
NG 16&U | |
11:35 Court 4 | |
BOL 14&U | |
WG 14&U | |
12:30 Court 1 | |
EG 14&U | |
WP 14&U | |
Saturday 23 Mar 2019 | ||||
07:00 | WP 14&U | SG 14&U | ||
07:00 | EG 14&U | NG 16&U | ||
07:55 | BOL 14&U | KZN 14&U | ||
07:55 | MID 14&U | CG 14&U | ||
13:25 | BOL 14&U | MID 14&U | ||
14:20 | KZN 14&U | WP 14&U | ||
14:20 | WG 14&U | NG 16&U | ||
14:20 | CG 14&U | SG 14&U | ||
Under 12 SA TRIALS | ||||
17:05 | Under 12 SA TRIALS | |||
Under 14 SA TRIALS | ||||
18:35 | Under 14 SA TRIALS |
Saturday 23 March 2019 | |
07:00 Court 3 | |
WP 14&U | |
SG 14&U | |
07:00 Court 4 | |
EG 14&U | |
NG 16&U | |
07:55 Court 1 | |
BOL 14&U | |
KZN 14&U | |
07:55 Court 2 | |
MID 14&U | |
CG 14&U | |
13:25 Court 4 | |
BOL 14&U | |
MID 14&U | |
14:20 Court 1 | |
KZN 14&U | |
WP 14&U | |
14:20 Court 2 | |
WG 14&U | |
NG 16&U | |
14:20 Court 3 | |
CG 14&U | |
SG 14&U | |
17:05 Court 1 | |
18:35 Court 1 | |
Sunday 24 Mar 2019 | ||||
10:40 | EG 14&U | MID 14&U | ||
10:40 | SG 14&U | NG 16&U | ||
10:40 | BOL 14&U | CG 14&U | ||
10:40 | KZN 14&U | WG 14&U | ||
17:05 | BOL 14&U | NG 16&U | ||
17:05 | KZN 14&U | SG 14&U | ||
17:05 | EG 14&U | CG 14&U | ||
18:00 | WG 14&U | WP 14&U |
Sunday 24 March 2019 | |
10:40 Court 1 | |
EG 14&U | |
MID 14&U | |
10:40 Court 2 | |
SG 14&U | |
NG 16&U | |
10:40 Court 3 | |
BOL 14&U | |
CG 14&U | |
10:40 Court 4 | |
KZN 14&U | |
WG 14&U | |
17:05 Court 2 | |
BOL 14&U | |
NG 16&U | |
17:05 Court 3 | |
KZN 14&U | |
SG 14&U | |
17:05 Court 4 | |
EG 14&U | |
CG 14&U | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
WG 14&U | |
WP 14&U | |
Monday 25 Mar 2019 | ||||
12:30 | EG 14&U | WG 14&U | ||
12:30 | WP 14&U | MID 14&U | ||
12:30 | BOL 14&U | SG 14&U | ||
12:30 | KZN 14&U | CG 14&U | ||
15:15 | KZN 14&U | NG 16&U |
Monday 25 March 2019 | |
12:30 Court 1 | |
EG 14&U | |
WG 14&U | |
12:30 Court 2 | |
WP 14&U | |
MID 14&U | |
12:30 Court 3 | |
BOL 14&U | |
SG 14&U | |
12:30 Court 4 | |
KZN 14&U | |
CG 14&U | |
15:15 Court 4 | |
KZN 14&U | |
NG 16&U | |
Tuesday 26 Mar 2019 | ||||
07:55 | MID 14&U | WG 14&U | ||
07:55 | WP 14&U | CG 14&U | ||
07:55 | EG 14&U | SG 14&U | ||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
11:35 | KZN 14&U | SG 14&U | ||
GOLD/SILVER FINAL | ||||
12:40 | WP 14&U | WG 14&U | ||
PRIZE GIVING | ||||
13:50 | PRIZE GIVING |
Tuesday 26 March 2019 | |
07:55 Court 1 | |
MID 14&U | |
WG 14&U | |
07:55 Court 2 | |
WP 14&U | |
CG 14&U | |
07:55 Court 3 | |
EG 14&U | |
SG 14&U | |
11:35 Court 3 | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
KZN 14&U | |
SG 14&U | |
12:40 Court 3 | |
GOLD/SILVER FINAL | |
WP 14&U | |
WG 14&U | |
13:50 Court 2 | |