Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| U17 A | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 439 | 300 | 139 | 76.5 | 132.5 Points:
|
2
| Simply Social | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 325 | 353 | -28 | 66.5 | 88.5 Points:
|
3
| Titans. | 15 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 290 | 315 | -25 | 64 | 88 Points:
|
4
| Smokin Aces | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 342 | 316 | 26 | 51 | 85 Points:
|
5
| Sweaty Betties | 15 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 302 | 265 | 37 | 43.5 | 73.5 Points:
|
6
| ELEV8 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 265 | 374 | -109 | 56.5 | 64.5 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 02 Oct 2018 | ||||
22:05 | Titans. | KungFu Pandas |
Tuesday 02 October 2018 | |
22:05 Wanderers | |
Titans. | |
KungFu Pandas | |
Tuesday 09 Oct 2018 | ||||
19:10 | U17 A | S*M*A*S*H | ||
20:20 | Sweaty Betties | Razmataz. |
Tuesday 09 October 2018 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
U17 A | |
S*M*A*S*H | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Sweaty Betties | |
Razmataz. | |
Wednesday 10 Oct 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Smokin Aces | Wild Roses | ||
19:45 | Splendid Pineapples | Titans. | ||
20:20 | ELEV8 | Koktyls | ||
21:30 | KungFu Pandas | Simply Social |
Wednesday 10 October 2018 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Smokin Aces | |
Wild Roses | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Splendid Pineapples | |
Titans. | |
20:20 Newlands | |
ELEV8 | |
Koktyls | |
21:30 Newlands | |
KungFu Pandas | |
Simply Social | |
Tuesday 16 Oct 2018 | ||||
21:30 | U17 A | G+T'S |
Tuesday 16 October 2018 | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
U17 A | |
G+T'S | |
Wednesday 17 Oct 2018 | ||||
19:10 | Smokin Aces | Cunning Stunts AL22 | ||
20:20 | Simply Social | LADIES O 35 | ||
22:05 | Titans. | DILDO'S SQUAD |
Wednesday 17 October 2018 | |
19:10 St Georges | |
Smokin Aces | |
Cunning Stunts AL22 | |
20:20 St Georges | |
Simply Social | |
LADIES O 35 | |
22:05 St Georges | |
Titans. | |
DILDO'S SQUAD | |
Friday 19 Oct 2018 | ||||
19:45 | Wolverinas. | ELEV8 | ||
20:55 | Sweaty Betties | Cobras.. |
Friday 19 October 2018 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Wolverinas. | |
ELEV8 | |
20:55 St Georges | |
Sweaty Betties | |
Cobras.. | |
Tuesday 23 Oct 2018 | ||||
22:05 | Simply Social | KungFu Pandas |
Tuesday 23 October 2018 | |
22:05 St Georges | |
Simply Social | |
KungFu Pandas | |
Wednesday 24 Oct 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Smokin Aces | M&D | ||
19:45 | ELEV8 | Koktyls | ||
20:55 | Sweaty Betties | Crazy Daisies |
Wednesday 24 October 2018 | |
18:00 St Georges | |
Smokin Aces | |
M&D | |
19:45 St Georges | |
ELEV8 | |
Koktyls | |
20:55 St Georges | |
Sweaty Betties | |
Crazy Daisies | |
Friday 26 Oct 2018 | ||||
01:15 | Sweaty Betties | Bye Ladies 11 (No Game this week) | ||
19:45 | Titans. | LADIES O 35 |
Friday 26 October 2018 | |
01:15 Wanderers | |
Sweaty Betties | |
Bye Ladies 11 (No Game this week) | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Titans. | |
LADIES O 35 | |
Tuesday 30 Oct 2018 | ||||
20:55 | DILDO'S SQUAD | Simply Social | ||
22:05 | Cunning Stunts AL22 | U17 A |
Tuesday 30 October 2018 | |
20:55 St Georges | |
DILDO'S SQUAD | |
Simply Social | |
22:05 St Georges | |
Cunning Stunts AL22 | |
U17 A | |
Wednesday 31 Oct 2018 | ||||
20:55 | Titans. | Jam Jars SL21 | ||
21:30 | Smokin Aces | Girl Squad |
Wednesday 31 October 2018 | |
20:55 St Georges | |
Titans. | |
Jam Jars SL21 | |
21:30 St Georges | |
Smokin Aces | |
Girl Squad | |
Tuesday 06 Nov 2018 | ||||
21:30 | U17 A | Girl Squad |
Tuesday 06 November 2018 | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
U17 A | |
Girl Squad | |
Wednesday 07 Nov 2018 | ||||
19:10 | Sweaty Betties | Monty Cubs | ||
20:55 | Smokin Aces | G+T'S | ||
22:05 | Jam Jars SL21 | Simply Social |
Wednesday 07 November 2018 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Sweaty Betties | |
Monty Cubs | |
20:55 St Georges | |
Smokin Aces | |
G+T'S | |
22:05 Newlands | |
Jam Jars SL21 | |
Simply Social | |
Friday 09 Nov 2018 | ||||
19:45 | FIRE | ELEV8 |
Friday 09 November 2018 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
FIRE | |
ELEV8 | |
Tuesday 13 Nov 2018 | ||||
19:45 | M&D | U17 A |
Tuesday 13 November 2018 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
M&D | |
U17 A | |
Wednesday 14 Nov 2018 | ||||
19:10 | Titans. | Simply Social | ||
20:20 | Sweaty Betties | Bliss | ||
21:30 | Net Nerds | ELEV8 |
Wednesday 14 November 2018 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Titans. | |
Simply Social | |
20:20 St Georges | |
Sweaty Betties | |
Bliss | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Net Nerds | |
ELEV8 | |
Tuesday 20 Nov 2018 | ||||
22:05 | Wild Roses | U17 A |
Tuesday 20 November 2018 | |
22:05 Wanderers | |
Wild Roses | |
U17 A | |
Wednesday 21 Nov 2018 | ||||
18:35 | ELEV8 | Razmataz. | ||
21:30 | Smokin Aces | Sweaty Betties |
Wednesday 21 November 2018 | |
18:35 St Georges | |
ELEV8 | |
Razmataz. | |
21:30 St Georges | |
Smokin Aces | |
Sweaty Betties | |
Tuesday 27 Nov 2018 | ||||
20:55 | Tits & Bits | Simply Social |
Tuesday 27 November 2018 | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Tits & Bits | |
Simply Social | |
Wednesday 28 Nov 2018 | ||||
18:35 | Smokin Aces | Titans. | ||
19:45 | Titans. | KungFu Pandas | ||
19:45 | ELEV8 | U17 A |
Wednesday 28 November 2018 | |
18:35 St Georges | |
Smokin Aces | |
Titans. | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Titans. | |
KungFu Pandas | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
ELEV8 | |
U17 A | |
Tuesday 04 Dec 2018 | ||||
20:20 | Simply Social | ELEV8 |
Tuesday 04 December 2018 | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Simply Social | |
ELEV8 | |
Wednesday 05 Dec 2018 | ||||
19:45 | U17 A | Smokin Aces |
Wednesday 05 December 2018 | |
19:45 St Georges | |
U17 A | |
Smokin Aces | |
Friday 07 Dec 2018 | ||||
21:30 | Titans. | Sweaty Betties |
Friday 07 December 2018 | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Titans. | |
Sweaty Betties | |
Tuesday 11 Dec 2018 | ||||
20:20 | Smokin Aces | Sweaty Betties |
Tuesday 11 December 2018 | |
20:20 St Georges | |
Smokin Aces | |
Sweaty Betties | |
Wednesday 12 Dec 2018 | ||||
19:45 | ELEV8 | Titans. | ||
22:05 | U17 A | Simply Social |
Wednesday 12 December 2018 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
ELEV8 | |
Titans. | |
22:05 St Georges | |
U17 A | |
Simply Social | |
Tuesday 08 Jan 2019 | ||||
19:45 | U17 A | Titans. |
Tuesday 08 January 2019 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
U17 A | |
Titans. | |
Wednesday 09 Jan 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Simply Social | Smokin Aces | ||
22:05 | ELEV8 | Sweaty Betties |
Wednesday 09 January 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Simply Social | |
Smokin Aces | |
22:05 Newlands | |
ELEV8 | |
Sweaty Betties | |
Wednesday 16 Jan 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Smokin Aces | Simply Social | ||
20:55 | Titans. | U17 A | ||
21:30 | Sweaty Betties | ELEV8 |
Wednesday 16 January 2019 | |
18:35 St Georges | |
Smokin Aces | |
Simply Social | |
20:55 St Georges | |
Titans. | |
U17 A | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Sweaty Betties | |
ELEV8 | |
Tuesday 22 Jan 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Simply Social | Titans. |
Tuesday 22 January 2019 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Simply Social | |
Titans. | |
Tuesday 29 Jan 2019 | ||||
19:10 | U17 A | Sweaty Betties |
Tuesday 29 January 2019 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
U17 A | |
Sweaty Betties | |
Wednesday 30 Jan 2019 | ||||
19:45 | ELEV8 | Smokin Aces | ||
20:20 | Titans. | Simply Social |
Wednesday 30 January 2019 | |
19:45 St Georges | |
ELEV8 | |
Smokin Aces | |
20:20 St Georges | |
Titans. | |
Simply Social | |
Tuesday 05 Feb 2019 | ||||
20:20 | Smokin Aces | U17 A |
Tuesday 05 February 2019 | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Smokin Aces | |
U17 A | |
Wednesday 06 Feb 2019 | ||||
20:55 | ELEV8 | Simply Social |
Wednesday 06 February 2019 | |
20:55 St Georges | |
ELEV8 | |
Simply Social | |
Friday 08 Feb 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Sweaty Betties | Titans. |
Friday 08 February 2019 | |
19:45 St Georges | |
Sweaty Betties | |
Titans. | |
Wednesday 13 Feb 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Smokin Aces | U17 A | ||
19:45 | Titans. | ELEV8 | ||
20:55 | Simply Social | Sweaty Betties |
Wednesday 13 February 2019 | |
18:35 St Georges | |
Smokin Aces | |
U17 A | |
19:45 St Georges | |
Titans. | |
ELEV8 | |
20:55 St Georges | |
Simply Social | |
Sweaty Betties | |
Wednesday 20 Feb 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Sweaty Betties | Simply Social | ||
20:20 | Titans. | Smokin Aces | ||
21:30 | U17 A | ELEV8 |
Wednesday 20 February 2019 | |
19:10 St Georges | |
Sweaty Betties | |
Simply Social | |
20:20 St Georges | |
Titans. | |
Smokin Aces | |
21:30 Kingsmead | |
U17 A | |
ELEV8 | |
Tuesday 26 Feb 2019 | ||||
22:05 | Sweaty Betties | U17 A |
Tuesday 26 February 2019 | |
22:05 St Georges | |
Sweaty Betties | |
U17 A | |
Wednesday 27 Feb 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Smokin Aces | ELEV8 |
Wednesday 27 February 2019 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Smokin Aces | |
ELEV8 | |
Wednesday 06 Mar 2019 | ||||
Prelim 1 vs 2 | ||||
19:45 | U17 A | Simply Social | ||
Prelim 3 vs 4 | ||||
20:20 | Smokin Aces | Titans. | ||
Prelim 5 vs 6 | ||||
20:55 | ELEV8 | Sweaty Betties |
Wednesday 06 March 2019 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Prelim 1 vs 2 | |
U17 A | |
Simply Social | |
20:20 St Georges | |
Prelim 3 vs 4 | |
Smokin Aces | |
Titans. | |
20:55 St Georges | |
Prelim 5 vs 6 | |
ELEV8 | |
Sweaty Betties | |
Tuesday 12 Mar 2019 | ||||
Semi Final 2 (Loser Prelim 3 vs 4 against Winner 5 vs 6) | ||||
21:30 | ELEV8 | Titans. |
Tuesday 12 March 2019 | |
21:30 St Georges | |
Semi Final 2 (Loser Prelim 3 vs 4 against Winner 5 vs 6) | |
ELEV8 | |
Titans. | |
Wednesday 13 Mar 2019 | ||||
Semi Final 1 (Loser Prelim 1 vs 2 against Winner 3 vs 4) | ||||
18:35 | Simply Social | Smokin Aces |
Wednesday 13 March 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Semi Final 1 (Loser Prelim 1 vs 2 against Winner 3 vs 4) | |
Simply Social | |
Smokin Aces | |
Friday 15 Mar 2019 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:10 | ELEV8 | Simply Social |
Friday 15 March 2019 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Bronze Final | |
ELEV8 | |
Simply Social | |
Tuesday 19 Mar 2019 | ||||
Gold/Silver Final | ||||
19:10 | U17 A | Smokin Aces |
Tuesday 19 March 2019 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Gold/Silver Final | |
U17 A | |
Smokin Aces | |