View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Centurion 14&U | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 239 | 190 | 49 | 35 | 55 Points:
|
2
| Hillfox 14&U | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 248 | 187 | 61 | 33.5 | 49.5 Points:
|
3
| Benoni 14&U | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 229 | 214 | 15 | 33.5 | 49.5 Points:
|
4
| Edenvale 14&U | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 220 | 188 | 32 | 33 | 49 Points:
|
5
| Meyersdal 14&U | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 233 | 200 | 33 | 34.5 | 42.5 Points:
|
6
| Zambezi 14&U | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 173 | 252 | -79 | 28 | 32 Points:
|
7
| Sandton 14&U | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 137 | 248 | -111 | 20 | 24 Points:
|
View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Saturday 11 Aug 2018 | ||||
MIDRAND | ||||
12:35 | Benoni 14&U | Centurion 14&U | ||
MIDRAND | ||||
12:35 | Edenvale 14&U | Zambezi 14&U |
Saturday 11 August 2018 | |
12:35 Arena Court 2 | |
MIDRAND | |
Benoni 14&U | |
Centurion 14&U | |
12:35 Arena Court 3 | |
MIDRAND | |
Edenvale 14&U | |
Zambezi 14&U | |
Saturday 25 Aug 2018 | ||||
Hillfox | ||||
09:50 | Edenvale 14&U | Sandton 14&U | ||
Hillfox | ||||
09:50 | Zambezi 14&U | Centurion 14&U | ||
Hillfox | ||||
10:45 | Hillfox 14&U | Meyersdal 14&U | ||
Hillfox | ||||
11:40 | Edenvale 14&U | Benoni 14&U | ||
Hillfox | ||||
12:35 | Zambezi 14&U | Hillfox 14&U | ||
Hillfox | ||||
13:30 | Meyersdal 14&U | Sandton 14&U |
Saturday 25 August 2018 | |
09:50 Arena Court 2 | |
Hillfox | |
Edenvale 14&U | |
Sandton 14&U | |
09:50 Arena Court 3 | |
Hillfox | |
Zambezi 14&U | |
Centurion 14&U | |
10:45 Arena Court 4 | |
Hillfox | |
Hillfox 14&U | |
Meyersdal 14&U | |
11:40 Arena court 1 | |
Hillfox | |
Edenvale 14&U | |
Benoni 14&U | |
12:35 Arena Court 4 | |
Hillfox | |
Zambezi 14&U | |
Hillfox 14&U | |
13:30 Arena court 1 | |
Hillfox | |
Meyersdal 14&U | |
Sandton 14&U | |
Saturday 08 Sep 2018 | ||||
FOURWAYS | ||||
09:50 | Meyersdal 14&U | Benoni 14&U |
Saturday 08 September 2018 | |
09:50 Arena court 1 | |
FOURWAYS | |
Meyersdal 14&U | |
Benoni 14&U | |
Saturday 22 Sep 2018 | ||||
FOURWAYS | ||||
08:00 | Benoni 14&U | Hillfox 14&U | ||
FOURWAYS | ||||
08:55 | Centurion 14&U | Edenvale 14&U | ||
FOURWAYS | ||||
08:55 | Meyersdal 14&U | Zambezi 14&U |
Saturday 22 September 2018 | |
08:00 Arena Court 3 | |
FOURWAYS | |
Benoni 14&U | |
Hillfox 14&U | |
08:55 Arena Court 2 | |
FOURWAYS | |
Centurion 14&U | |
Edenvale 14&U | |
08:55 Arena Court 3 | |
FOURWAYS | |
Meyersdal 14&U | |
Zambezi 14&U | |
Saturday 13 Oct 2018 | ||||
EDENVALE | ||||
11:40 | Benoni 14&U | Sandton 14&U | ||
EDENVALE | ||||
12:35 | Centurion 14&U | Meyersdal 14&U | ||
EDENVALE | ||||
16:15 | Zambezi 14&U | Sandton 14&U | ||
EDENVALE | ||||
18:05 | Edenvale 14&U | Hillfox 14&U |
Saturday 13 October 2018 | |
11:40 Arena Court 5 | |
EDENVALE | |
Benoni 14&U | |
Sandton 14&U | |
12:35 Arena Court 2 | |
EDENVALE | |
Centurion 14&U | |
Meyersdal 14&U | |
16:15 Arena Court 2 | |
EDENVALE | |
Zambezi 14&U | |
Sandton 14&U | |
18:05 Arena Court 5 | |
EDENVALE | |
Edenvale 14&U | |
Hillfox 14&U | |
Saturday 20 Oct 2018 | ||||
CENTURION | ||||
09:50 | Sandton 14&U | Centurion 14&U | ||
CENTURION | ||||
09:50 | Benoni 14&U | Zambezi 14&U | ||
CENTURION | ||||
10:45 | Meyersdal 14&U | Edenvale 14&U | ||
CENTURION | ||||
13:30 | Hillfox 14&U | Centurion 14&U |
Saturday 20 October 2018 | |
09:50 Arena Court 3 | |
CENTURION | |
Sandton 14&U | |
Centurion 14&U | |
09:50 Arena Court 5 | |
CENTURION | |
Benoni 14&U | |
Zambezi 14&U | |
10:45 Arena Court 5 | |
CENTURION | |
Meyersdal 14&U | |
Edenvale 14&U | |
13:30 Arena Court 3 | |
CENTURION | |
Hillfox 14&U | |
Centurion 14&U | |
Saturday 03 Nov 2018 | ||||
HILLFOX | ||||
14:25 | Sandton 14&U | Hillfox 14&U |
Saturday 03 November 2018 | |
14:25 Arena Court 4 | |
HILLFOX | |
Sandton 14&U | |
Hillfox 14&U | |
Saturday 17 Nov 2018 | ||||
Plate Final | ||||
11:00 | Meyersdal 14&U | Zambezi 14&U | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
12:00 | Benoni 14&U | Edenvale 14&U | ||
Gold/Silver Final | ||||
13:00 | Centurion 14&U | Hillfox 14&U |
Saturday 17 November 2018 | |
11:00 Arena Court 3 | |
Plate Final | |
Meyersdal 14&U | |
Zambezi 14&U | |
12:00 Arena Court 3 | |
Bronze Final | |
Benoni 14&U | |
Edenvale 14&U | |
13:00 Arena Court 3 | |
Gold/Silver Final | |
Centurion 14&U | |
Hillfox 14&U | |