View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Meyersdal 13&U | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 251 | 125 | 126 | 36 | 60 Points:
|
2
| Zambezi 13&U | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 242 | 134 | 108 | 35.5 | 55.5 Points:
|
3
| Edenvale 13&U | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 210 | 158 | 52 | 31.5 | 47.5 Points:
|
4
| Hillfox 13&U | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 194 | 162 | 32 | 28.5 | 38.5 Points:
|
5
| Centurion 13&U | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 130 | 192 | -62 | 24 | 30 Points:
|
6
| Sandton 13&U | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 196 | -87 | 21.5 | 29.5 Points:
|
7
| Fourways 13&U | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 242 | -169 | 18 | 18 Points:
|
View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Saturday 11 Aug 2018 | ||||
MIDRAND | ||||
08:00 | Hillfox 13&U | Meyersdal 13&U | ||
MIDRAND | ||||
08:00 | Edenvale 13&U | Zambezi 13&U | ||
MIDRAND | ||||
08:55 | Fourways 13&U | Sandton 13&U | ||
MIDRAND | ||||
10:45 | Meyersdal 13&U | Centurion 13&U | ||
MIDRAND | ||||
13:30 | Sandton 13&U | Hillfox 13&U | ||
MIDRAND | ||||
13:30 | Centurion 13&U | Edenvale 13&U | ||
MIDRAND | ||||
13:30 | Zambezi 13&U | Fourways 13&U |
Saturday 11 August 2018 | |
08:00 Arena Court 3 | |
MIDRAND | |
Hillfox 13&U | |
Meyersdal 13&U | |
08:00 Arena Court 4 | |
MIDRAND | |
Edenvale 13&U | |
Zambezi 13&U | |
08:55 Arena court 1 | |
MIDRAND | |
Fourways 13&U | |
Sandton 13&U | |
10:45 Arena Court 3 | |
MIDRAND | |
Meyersdal 13&U | |
Centurion 13&U | |
13:30 Arena court 1 | |
MIDRAND | |
Sandton 13&U | |
Hillfox 13&U | |
13:30 Arena Court 2 | |
MIDRAND | |
Centurion 13&U | |
Edenvale 13&U | |
13:30 Arena Court 3 | |
MIDRAND | |
Zambezi 13&U | |
Fourways 13&U | |
Saturday 25 Aug 2018 | ||||
Hillfox | ||||
14:25 | Meyersdal 13&U | Sandton 13&U | ||
Hillfox | ||||
14:25 | Hillfox 13&U | Zambezi 13&U | ||
Hillfox | ||||
15:20 | Fourways 13&U | Centurion 13&U |
Saturday 25 August 2018 | |
14:25 Arena Court 3 | |
Hillfox | |
Meyersdal 13&U | |
Sandton 13&U | |
14:25 Arena Court 4 | |
Hillfox | |
Hillfox 13&U | |
Zambezi 13&U | |
15:20 Arena Court 4 | |
Hillfox | |
Fourways 13&U | |
Centurion 13&U | |
Saturday 08 Sep 2018 | ||||
FOURWAYS | ||||
08:00 | Hillfox 13&U | Edenvale 13&U | ||
FOURWAYS | ||||
08:00 | Zambezi 13&U | Meyersdal 13&U |
Saturday 08 September 2018 | |
08:00 Arena court 1 | |
FOURWAYS | |
Hillfox 13&U | |
Edenvale 13&U | |
08:00 Arena Court 2 | |
FOURWAYS | |
Zambezi 13&U | |
Meyersdal 13&U | |
Saturday 22 Sep 2018 | ||||
FOURWAYS | ||||
17:10 | Edenvale 13&U | Fourways 13&U | ||
FOURWAYS | ||||
17:10 | Centurion 13&U | Hillfox 13&U | ||
FOURWAYS | ||||
18:05 | Sandton 13&U | Zambezi 13&U |
Saturday 22 September 2018 | |
17:10 Arena court 1 | |
FOURWAYS | |
Edenvale 13&U | |
Fourways 13&U | |
17:10 Arena Court 4 | |
FOURWAYS | |
Centurion 13&U | |
Hillfox 13&U | |
18:05 Arena Court 2 | |
FOURWAYS | |
Sandton 13&U | |
Zambezi 13&U | |
Saturday 13 Oct 2018 | ||||
EDENVALE | ||||
09:50 | Centurion 13&U | Sandton 13&U | ||
EDENVALE | ||||
10:45 | Edenvale 13&U | Meyersdal 13&U | ||
EDENVALE | ||||
10:45 | Fourways 13&U | Hillfox 13&U |
Saturday 13 October 2018 | |
09:50 Arena Court 5 | |
EDENVALE | |
Centurion 13&U | |
Sandton 13&U | |
10:45 Arena court 1 | |
EDENVALE | |
Edenvale 13&U | |
Meyersdal 13&U | |
10:45 Arena Court 2 | |
EDENVALE | |
Fourways 13&U | |
Hillfox 13&U | |
Saturday 20 Oct 2018 | ||||
CENTURION | ||||
08:55 | Zambezi 13&U | Centurion 13&U | ||
CENTURION | ||||
08:55 | Sandton 13&U | Edenvale 13&U | ||
CENTURION | ||||
08:55 | Meyersdal 13&U | Fourways 13&U |
Saturday 20 October 2018 | |
08:55 Arena Court 3 | |
CENTURION | |
Zambezi 13&U | |
Centurion 13&U | |
08:55 Arena Court 4 | |
CENTURION | |
Sandton 13&U | |
Edenvale 13&U | |
08:55 Arena Court 5 | |
CENTURION | |
Meyersdal 13&U | |
Fourways 13&U | |
Saturday 17 Nov 2018 | ||||
Plate Final | ||||
11:00 | Centurion 13&U | Sandton 13&U | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
12:00 | Edenvale 13&U | Hillfox 13&U | ||
Gold/Silver Final | ||||
13:00 | Meyersdal 13&U | Zambezi 13&U |
Saturday 17 November 2018 | |
11:00 Arena court 1 | |
Plate Final | |
Centurion 13&U | |
Sandton 13&U | |
12:00 Arena court 1 | |
Bronze Final | |
Edenvale 13&U | |
Hillfox 13&U | |
13:00 Arena court 1 | |
Gold/Silver Final | |
Meyersdal 13&U | |
Zambezi 13&U | |