View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Meyersdal 11&U | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 264 | 117 | 147 | 40 | 68 Points:
|
2
| Hillfox 11&U | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 218 | 162 | 56 | 34 | 58 Points:
|
3
| Edenvale 11&U | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 199 | 190 | 9 | 32.5 | 48.5 Points:
|
4
| Centurion 11&U | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 204 | 154 | 50 | 27.5 | 47.5 Points:
|
5
| Zambezi 11&U | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 174 | 156 | 18 | 30.5 | 40.5 Points:
|
6
| Sandton 11&U | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 157 | 186 | -29 | 28.5 | 38.5 Points:
|
7
| Fourways 11&U | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 141 | 241 | -100 | 26 | 30 Points:
|
8
| Benoni 11&U | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 245 | -151 | 18.5 | 18.5 Points:
|
View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Saturday 11 Aug 2018 | ||||
MIDRAND | ||||
08:55 | Zambezi 11&U | Fourways 11&U | ||
MIDRAND | ||||
08:55 | Hillfox 11&U | Benoni 11&U | ||
MIDRAND | ||||
08:55 | Meyersdal 11&U | Centurion 11&U | ||
MIDRAND | ||||
09:50 | Sandton 11&U | Edenvale 11&U |
Saturday 11 August 2018 | |
08:55 Arena Court 2 | |
MIDRAND | |
Zambezi 11&U | |
Fourways 11&U | |
08:55 Arena Court 3 | |
MIDRAND | |
Hillfox 11&U | |
Benoni 11&U | |
08:55 Arena Court 4 | |
MIDRAND | |
Meyersdal 11&U | |
Centurion 11&U | |
09:50 Arena court 1 | |
MIDRAND | |
Sandton 11&U | |
Edenvale 11&U | |
Saturday 25 Aug 2018 | ||||
Hillfox | ||||
10:45 | Benoni 11&U | Centurion 11&U | ||
Hillfox | ||||
10:45 | Edenvale 11&U | Meyersdal 11&U | ||
Hillfox | ||||
10:45 | Fourways 11&U | Sandton 11&U | ||
Hillfox | ||||
11:40 | Hillfox 11&U | Zambezi 11&U |
Saturday 25 August 2018 | |
10:45 Arena court 1 | |
Hillfox | |
Benoni 11&U | |
Centurion 11&U | |
10:45 Arena Court 2 | |
Hillfox | |
Edenvale 11&U | |
Meyersdal 11&U | |
10:45 Arena Court 3 | |
Hillfox | |
Fourways 11&U | |
Sandton 11&U | |
11:40 Arena Court 4 | |
Hillfox | |
Hillfox 11&U | |
Zambezi 11&U | |
Saturday 08 Sep 2018 | ||||
FOURWAYS | ||||
11:40 | Benoni 11&U | Fourways 11&U | ||
FOURWAYS | ||||
12:35 | Hillfox 11&U | Edenvale 11&U | ||
FOURWAYS | ||||
12:35 | Meyersdal 11&U | Sandton 11&U | ||
FOURWAYS | ||||
13:30 | Zambezi 11&U | Centurion 11&U |
Saturday 08 September 2018 | |
11:40 Arena Court 3 | |
FOURWAYS | |
Benoni 11&U | |
Fourways 11&U | |
12:35 Arena court 1 | |
FOURWAYS | |
Hillfox 11&U | |
Edenvale 11&U | |
12:35 Arena Court 2 | |
FOURWAYS | |
Meyersdal 11&U | |
Sandton 11&U | |
13:30 Arena Court 2 | |
FOURWAYS | |
Zambezi 11&U | |
Centurion 11&U | |
Saturday 22 Sep 2018 | ||||
FOURWAYS | ||||
14:25 | Meyersdal 11&U | Fourways 11&U | ||
FOURWAYS | ||||
14:25 | Centurion 11&U | Hillfox 11&U | ||
FOURWAYS | ||||
14:25 | Sandton 11&U | Zambezi 11&U | ||
FOURWAYS | ||||
14:25 | Edenvale 11&U | Benoni 11&U |
Saturday 22 September 2018 | |
14:25 Arena court 1 | |
FOURWAYS | |
Meyersdal 11&U | |
Fourways 11&U | |
14:25 Arena Court 2 | |
FOURWAYS | |
Centurion 11&U | |
Hillfox 11&U | |
14:25 Arena Court 3 | |
FOURWAYS | |
Sandton 11&U | |
Zambezi 11&U | |
14:25 Arena Court 4 | |
FOURWAYS | |
Edenvale 11&U | |
Benoni 11&U | |
Saturday 13 Oct 2018 | ||||
EDENVALE | ||||
08:00 | Sandton 11&U | Benoni 11&U | ||
EDENVALE | ||||
08:00 | Fourways 11&U | Hillfox 11&U | ||
EDENVALE | ||||
08:00 | Centurion 11&U | Edenvale 11&U | ||
EDENVALE | ||||
08:00 | Zambezi 11&U | Meyersdal 11&U | ||
EDENVALE | ||||
11:40 | Hillfox 11&U | Meyersdal 11&U | ||
EDENVALE | ||||
11:40 | Centurion 11&U | Sandton 11&U | ||
EDENVALE | ||||
11:40 | Edenvale 11&U | Fourways 11&U | ||
EDENVALE | ||||
11:40 | Benoni 11&U | Zambezi 11&U |
Saturday 13 October 2018 | |
08:00 Arena court 1 | |
EDENVALE | |
Sandton 11&U | |
Benoni 11&U | |
08:00 Arena Court 2 | |
EDENVALE | |
Fourways 11&U | |
Hillfox 11&U | |
08:00 Arena Court 3 | |
EDENVALE | |
Centurion 11&U | |
Edenvale 11&U | |
08:00 Arena Court 4 | |
EDENVALE | |
Zambezi 11&U | |
Meyersdal 11&U | |
11:40 Arena court 1 | |
EDENVALE | |
Hillfox 11&U | |
Meyersdal 11&U | |
11:40 Arena Court 2 | |
EDENVALE | |
Centurion 11&U | |
Sandton 11&U | |
11:40 Arena Court 3 | |
EDENVALE | |
Edenvale 11&U | |
Fourways 11&U | |
11:40 Arena Court 4 | |
EDENVALE | |
Benoni 11&U | |
Zambezi 11&U | |
Saturday 20 Oct 2018 | ||||
CENTURION | ||||
16:15 | Benoni 11&U | Meyersdal 11&U | ||
CENTURION | ||||
16:15 | Sandton 11&U | Hillfox 11&U | ||
CENTURION | ||||
16:15 | Fourways 11&U | Centurion 11&U | ||
CENTURION | ||||
16:15 | Edenvale 11&U | Zambezi 11&U |
Saturday 20 October 2018 | |
16:15 Arena court 1 | |
CENTURION | |
Benoni 11&U | |
Meyersdal 11&U | |
16:15 Arena Court 2 | |
CENTURION | |
Sandton 11&U | |
Hillfox 11&U | |
16:15 Arena Court 3 | |
CENTURION | |
Fourways 11&U | |
Centurion 11&U | |
16:15 Arena Court 4 | |
CENTURION | |
Edenvale 11&U | |
Zambezi 11&U | |
Saturday 17 Nov 2018 | ||||
Plate Final | ||||
08:00 | Zambezi 11&U | Sandton 11&U | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
09:00 | Edenvale 11&U | Centurion 11&U | ||
Gold/Silver Final | ||||
10:00 | Meyersdal 11&U | Hillfox 11&U |
Saturday 17 November 2018 | |
08:00 Arena court 1 | |
Plate Final | |
Zambezi 11&U | |
Sandton 11&U | |
09:00 Arena court 1 | |
Bronze Final | |
Edenvale 11&U | |
Centurion 11&U | |
10:00 Arena court 1 | |
Gold/Silver Final | |
Meyersdal 11&U | |
Hillfox 11&U | |