View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Eagles 15&U | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 274 | 145 | 129 | 38.5 | 62.5 Points:
|
2
| Hornets 15&U | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 281 | 144 | 137 | 39 | 59 Points:
|
3
| Stallions 15&U | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 222 | 211 | 11 | 33 | 49 Points:
|
4
| Scorpions 15&U | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 224 | 184 | 40 | 33 | 45 Points:
|
5
| Bats 15&U | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 158 | 232 | -74 | 26.5 | 30.5 Points:
|
6
| Sharks 15&U | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 147 | 224 | -77 | 21.5 | 29.5 Points:
|
7
| Falcons 15&U | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 272 | -166 | 21.5 | 21.5 Points:
|
View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Saturday 11 Aug 2018 | ||||
Midrand | ||||
15:20 | Sharks 15&U | Hornets 15&U | ||
Midrand | ||||
15:20 | Bats 15&U | Eagles 15&U | ||
Midrand | ||||
16:15 | Stallions 15&U | Falcons 15&U |
Saturday 11 August 2018 | |
15:20 Arena Court 3 | |
Midrand | |
Sharks 15&U | |
Hornets 15&U | |
15:20 Arena Court 4 | |
Midrand | |
Bats 15&U | |
Eagles 15&U | |
16:15 Arena Court 3 | |
Midrand | |
Stallions 15&U | |
Falcons 15&U | |
Saturday 25 Aug 2018 | ||||
Hillfox | ||||
17:10 | Stallions 15&U | Bats 15&U | ||
Hillfox | ||||
18:05 | Sharks 15&U | Eagles 15&U | ||
Hillfox | ||||
18:05 | Scorpions 15&U | Falcons 15&U |
Saturday 25 August 2018 | |
17:10 Arena Court 4 | |
Hillfox | |
Stallions 15&U | |
Bats 15&U | |
18:05 Arena Court 3 | |
Hillfox | |
Sharks 15&U | |
Eagles 15&U | |
18:05 Arena Court 4 | |
Hillfox | |
Scorpions 15&U | |
Falcons 15&U | |
Saturday 22 Sep 2018 | ||||
FOURWAYS | ||||
09:50 | Eagles 15&U | Falcons 15&U | ||
FOURWAYS | ||||
09:50 | Bats 15&U | Hornets 15&U | ||
FOURWAYS | ||||
10:45 | Stallions 15&U | Scorpions 15&U | ||
FOURWAYS | ||||
13:30 | Hornets 15&U | Eagles 15&U | ||
FOURWAYS | ||||
13:30 | Sharks 15&U | Stallions 15&U |
Saturday 22 September 2018 | |
09:50 Arena Court 2 | |
FOURWAYS | |
Eagles 15&U | |
Falcons 15&U | |
09:50 Arena Court 4 | |
FOURWAYS | |
Bats 15&U | |
Hornets 15&U | |
10:45 Arena Court 2 | |
FOURWAYS | |
Stallions 15&U | |
Scorpions 15&U | |
13:30 Arena Court 3 | |
FOURWAYS | |
Hornets 15&U | |
Eagles 15&U | |
13:30 Arena Court 4 | |
FOURWAYS | |
Sharks 15&U | |
Stallions 15&U | |
Saturday 13 Oct 2018 | ||||
EDENVALE | ||||
13:30 | Bats 15&U | Sharks 15&U | ||
EDENVALE | ||||
14:25 | Eagles 15&U | Scorpions 15&U | ||
EDENVALE | ||||
14:25 | Falcons 15&U | Hornets 15&U | ||
EDENVALE | ||||
17:10 | Scorpions 15&U | Bats 15&U | ||
EDENVALE | ||||
17:10 | Eagles 15&U | Stallions 15&U |
Saturday 13 October 2018 | |
13:30 Arena Court 5 | |
EDENVALE | |
Bats 15&U | |
Sharks 15&U | |
14:25 Arena court 1 | |
EDENVALE | |
Eagles 15&U | |
Scorpions 15&U | |
14:25 Arena Court 2 | |
EDENVALE | |
Falcons 15&U | |
Hornets 15&U | |
17:10 Arena Court 3 | |
EDENVALE | |
Scorpions 15&U | |
Bats 15&U | |
17:10 Arena Court 4 | |
EDENVALE | |
Eagles 15&U | |
Stallions 15&U | |
Saturday 20 Oct 2018 | ||||
CENTURION | ||||
12:35 | Bats 15&U | Falcons 15&U | ||
CENTURION | ||||
12:35 | Hornets 15&U | Stallions 15&U | ||
CENTURION | ||||
12:35 | Scorpions 15&U | Sharks 15&U |
Saturday 20 October 2018 | |
12:35 Arena Court 2 | |
CENTURION | |
Bats 15&U | |
Falcons 15&U | |
12:35 Arena Court 3 | |
CENTURION | |
Hornets 15&U | |
Stallions 15&U | |
12:35 Arena Court 4 | |
CENTURION | |
Scorpions 15&U | |
Sharks 15&U | |
Saturday 03 Nov 2018 | ||||
HILLFOX | ||||
08:55 | Falcons 15&U | Sharks 15&U | ||
HILLFOX | ||||
09:50 | Hornets 15&U | Scorpions 15&U |
Saturday 03 November 2018 | |
08:55 Arena court 1 | |
HILLFOX | |
Falcons 15&U | |
Sharks 15&U | |
09:50 Arena court 1 | |
HILLFOX | |
Hornets 15&U | |
Scorpions 15&U | |
Saturday 17 Nov 2018 | ||||
Plate Final | ||||
14:00 | Bats 15&U | Sharks 15&U | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
15:00 | Stallions 15&U | Scorpions 15&U | ||
Gold/Silver Final | ||||
16:00 | Eagles 15&U | Hornets 15&U |
Saturday 17 November 2018 | |
14:00 Arena Court 2 | |
Plate Final | |
Bats 15&U | |
Sharks 15&U | |
15:00 Arena Court 2 | |
Bronze Final | |
Stallions 15&U | |
Scorpions 15&U | |
16:00 Arena Court 2 | |
Gold/Silver Final | |
Eagles 15&U | |
Hornets 15&U | |