View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Fourways MX B | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 239 | 106 | 133 | 35 | 59 Points:
|
2
| Meyersdal MX B | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 188 | 177 | 11 | 29.5 | 49.5 Points:
|
3
| Sandton Mixed B | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 183 | 147 | 36 | 25 | 37 Points:
|
4
| Rustenburg MX B | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 154 | 196 | -42 | 26 | 34 Points:
|
5
| Tigers Mixed B | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 142 | 222 | -80 | 23 | 31 Points:
|
6
| Polokwane Mixed B | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 156 | 193 | -37 | 22.5 | 30.5 Points:
|
7
| Bulls MX B | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 166 | 187 | -21 | 25.5 | 29.5 Points:
|
View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Saturday 11 Sep 2010 | ||||
08:00 | Polokwane Mixed B | Rustenburg MX B | ||
09:00 | Rustenburg MX B | Tigers Mixed B | ||
09:50 | Meyersdal MX B | Bulls MX B | ||
11:30 | Polokwane Mixed B | Fourways MX B | ||
14:00 | Fourways MX B | Tigers Mixed B |
Saturday 11 September 2010 | |
08:00 Fourways 2 Arena | |
Polokwane Mixed B | |
Rustenburg MX B | |
09:00 Fourways 1 Arena | |
Rustenburg MX B | |
Tigers Mixed B | |
09:50 Fourways 1 Arena | |
Meyersdal MX B | |
Bulls MX B | |
11:30 Fourways 2 Arena | |
Polokwane Mixed B | |
Fourways MX B | |
14:00 Fourways 2 Arena | |
Fourways MX B | |
Tigers Mixed B | |
Saturday 18 Sep 2010 | ||||
11:30 | Fourways MX B | Bulls MX B | ||
14:00 | Fourways MX B | Sandton Mixed B | ||
14:00 | Rustenburg MX B | Meyersdal MX B | ||
14:00 | Bulls MX B | Tigers Mixed B | ||
15:40 | Sandton Mixed B | Rustenburg MX B |
Saturday 18 September 2010 | |
11:30 Centurion 4 Arena | |
Fourways MX B | |
Bulls MX B | |
14:00 Arena Court 6 | |
Fourways MX B | |
Sandton Mixed B | |
14:00 Centurion 2 Arena | |
Rustenburg MX B | |
Meyersdal MX B | |
14:00 Centurion 3 Arena | |
Bulls MX B | |
Tigers Mixed B | |
15:40 Centurion 3 Arena | |
Sandton Mixed B | |
Rustenburg MX B | |
Saturday 02 Oct 2010 | ||||
10:40 | Polokwane Mixed B | Sandton Mixed B | ||
12:20 | Polokwane Mixed B | Meyersdal MX B | ||
12:20 | Sandton Mixed B | Tigers Mixed B |
Saturday 02 October 2010 | |
10:40 Meyersdal 4 Arena | |
Polokwane Mixed B | |
Sandton Mixed B | |
12:20 Meyersdal 4 Arena | |
Polokwane Mixed B | |
Meyersdal MX B | |
12:20 Meyersdal 5 Arena | |
Sandton Mixed B | |
Tigers Mixed B | |
Saturday 09 Oct 2010 | ||||
Durban Club Champs | ||||
09:00 | Durban Club Champs |
Saturday 09 October 2010 | |
09:00 Durban North Arena | |
Saturday 16 Oct 2010 | ||||
10:40 | Rustenburg MX B | Bulls MX B | ||
12:20 | Rustenburg MX B | Fourways MX B | ||
14:00 | Fourways MX B | Meyersdal MX B |
Saturday 16 October 2010 | |
10:40 Arena Court 4 | |
Rustenburg MX B | |
Bulls MX B | |
12:20 Arena Court 4 | |
Rustenburg MX B | |
Fourways MX B | |
14:00 Arena Court 2 | |
Fourways MX B | |
Meyersdal MX B | |
Saturday 30 Oct 2010 | ||||
14:50 | Meyersdal MX B | Tigers Mixed B | ||
15:40 | Meyersdal MX B | Sandton Mixed B |
Saturday 30 October 2010 | |
14:50 Benoni 5 Arena | |
Meyersdal MX B | |
Tigers Mixed B | |
15:40 Benoni 3 Arena | |
Meyersdal MX B | |
Sandton Mixed B | |
Saturday 06 Nov 2010 | ||||
??? | ||||
09:00 | Bulls MX B | Sandton Mixed B |
Saturday 06 November 2010 | |
09:00 Sandton 4 Arena | |
??? | |
Bulls MX B | |
Sandton Mixed B | |
Saturday 13 Nov 2010 | ||||
11:30 | Tigers Mixed B | Polokwane Mixed B | ||
13:10 | Bulls MX B | Polokwane Mixed B |
Saturday 13 November 2010 | |
11:30 Zambezi 2 Arena | |
Tigers Mixed B | |
Polokwane Mixed B | |
13:10 Zambezi 2 Arena | |
Bulls MX B | |
Polokwane Mixed B | |
Saturday 27 Nov 2010 | ||||
Mixed B (2nd Red vs 1st Blue) | ||||
13:00 | Fourways MX B | Tyger Valley Mixed B | ||
Mixed B (2nd Blue vs 1st Red) | ||||
13:50 | Meyersdal MX B | Centurion MX B | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
15:30 | Tyger Valley Mixed B | Meyersdal MX B | ||
Gold Final | ||||
15:30 | Centurion MX B | Fourways MX B |
Saturday 27 November 2010 | |
13:00 Tyger Valley 5 Arena | |
Mixed B (2nd Red vs 1st Blue) | |
Fourways MX B | |
Tyger Valley Mixed B | |
13:50 Tyger Valley 5 Arena | |
Mixed B (2nd Blue vs 1st Red) | |
Meyersdal MX B | |
Centurion MX B | |
15:30 Tyger Valley 2 Arena | |
Bronze Final | |
Tyger Valley Mixed B | |
Meyersdal MX B | |
15:30 Tyger Valley 1 Arena | |
Gold Final | |
Centurion MX B | |
Fourways MX B | |