Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Baby Tigers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Bros& Hoes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Bye (No Game) 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Infinity | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Latex Muffins | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Roxer Mixed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Smash-Tin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
| Bye (Friendly) 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 |
9
| Bye (Friendly) 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | 0 |
10
| Bye (Friendly) 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
10
| Bye (Friendly) 7 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
12
| Lady birds | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | -10 | 0 | 0 |
Monday 04 Jul 2016 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Danger Dolls | Soviets | ||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Afnet Arrows | Twisted Sisters | ||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Fireballs | Pony Tails | ||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Dream Team*** | Wolverines(U17) | ||
19:10 | 7 Bears | Nippy Ninjas | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | Minion Chicks | No Fear | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | Balls & Dolls*** | Purple Minions | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | Pretty Tough | Smarties | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Biohazard | Happy Feet | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Next Week | Balls Of Duty | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Pretty Tough | The Bloomers | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | Wie Worry | Drinkfiks Old | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | All Star** | Balls Balls Balls | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | Bench Warmers (Netball) | Net Net | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | Scorgasm | Kinky Skirts | ||
Grading | ||||
20:55 | Team Next Level | Divergent |
Monday 04 July 2016 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Danger Dolls | |
Soviets | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Grading | |
Afnet Arrows | |
Twisted Sisters | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Grading | |
Fireballs | |
Pony Tails | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Dream Team*** | |
Wolverines(U17) | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
7 Bears | |
Nippy Ninjas | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Grading | |
Minion Chicks | |
No Fear | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Grading | |
Balls & Dolls*** | |
Purple Minions | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Pretty Tough | |
Smarties | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Grading | |
Biohazard | |
Happy Feet | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Grading | |
Next Week | |
Balls Of Duty | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Pretty Tough | |
The Bloomers | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Wie Worry | |
Drinkfiks Old | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Grading | |
All Star** | |
Balls Balls Balls | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Grading | |
Bench Warmers (Netball) | |
Net Net | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Scorgasm | |
Kinky Skirts | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Team Next Level | |
Divergent | |
Wednesday 06 Jul 2016 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | U/14 Superleague | U/16 Ladies 2016 | ||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Dynamic Babes | Just for fun | ||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Bad and Boujee | Lethal Ladies (Clashes) | ||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Dream Team*** | E-Lemon-Ators (Netball) | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | Blackness | Tinkerbells (Netball) | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | Dynamic Babes | Purple Vixens *** | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | Bad and Boujee | Starlights Jnrs | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | Bojangles | Dream Team*** | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Bright Sparks | Dudes & Boobs | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Ladies O/30 2016 | Ladies B (2016) | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Starlights Jnrs | Diski Divas | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Bojangles | Purple Vixens *** | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | Ladies A (2016) BW | Dinaledi | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | Ladies B (2016) | E-Lemon-Ators (Netball) | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | Ballaholics | Super B | ||
Grading | ||||
20:55 | Black Illusion | Bright Sparks | ||
Grading | ||||
20:55 | G1 - Tigers | U/23 Mixed 2016 |
Wednesday 06 July 2016 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
U/14 Superleague | |
U/16 Ladies 2016 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Grading | |
Dynamic Babes | |
Just for fun | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Grading | |
Bad and Boujee | |
Lethal Ladies (Clashes) | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Dream Team*** | |
E-Lemon-Ators (Netball) | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Blackness | |
Tinkerbells (Netball) | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Grading | |
Dynamic Babes | |
Purple Vixens *** | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Grading | |
Bad and Boujee | |
Starlights Jnrs | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Bojangles | |
Dream Team*** | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Bright Sparks | |
Dudes & Boobs | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Grading | |
Ladies O/30 2016 | |
Ladies B (2016) | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Grading | |
Starlights Jnrs | |
Diski Divas | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Bojangles | |
Purple Vixens *** | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Ladies A (2016) BW | |
Dinaledi | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Grading | |
Ladies B (2016) | |
E-Lemon-Ators (Netball) | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Grading | |
Ballaholics | |
Super B | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Black Illusion | |
Bright Sparks | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Grading | |
G1 - Tigers | |
U/23 Mixed 2016 | |
Monday 11 Jul 2016 | ||||
18:35 | Happy Feet | Hot Shots (2016) | ||
18:35 | All Star** | Team Next Level | ||
18:35 | Balls & Dolls*** | Scorgasm | ||
19:10 | Originals | Dream Team*** | ||
19:10 | Balls Balls Balls | 7 Bears | ||
19:10 | Divergent | Balls Of Duty | ||
19:10 | Fireballs | Victorious Secret 2021 | ||
19:45 | Nippy Ninjas | Purple Minions | ||
19:45 | All Star** | Wie Worry | ||
19:45 | Breaking Point | The Bloomers | ||
19:45 | Biohazard | No Fear | ||
20:20 | Blackness | Pony Tails | ||
20:20 | E-Lemon-Ators (Netball) | Vixens*** | ||
20:20 | H B S | Minion Chicks | ||
20:55 | Bojangles | Tinkerbells (Netball) | ||
20:55 | Bright Sparks | Raging Edge Rams | ||
20:55 | Danger Dolls | Lethal Ladies (Clashes) | ||
21:30 | Netball Junior Bye | Kinky Skirts |
Monday 11 July 2016 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Happy Feet | |
Hot Shots (2016) | |
18:35 Springbok | |
All Star** | |
Team Next Level | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Balls & Dolls*** | |
Scorgasm | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Originals | |
Dream Team*** | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Balls Balls Balls | |
7 Bears | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Divergent | |
Balls Of Duty | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Fireballs | |
Victorious Secret 2021 | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Nippy Ninjas | |
Purple Minions | |
19:45 Springbok | |
All Star** | |
Wie Worry | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Breaking Point | |
The Bloomers | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Biohazard | |
No Fear | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Blackness | |
Pony Tails | |
20:20 Springbok | |
E-Lemon-Ators (Netball) | |
Vixens*** | |
20:20 Centurion | |
H B S | |
Minion Chicks | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Bojangles | |
Tinkerbells (Netball) | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Bright Sparks | |
Raging Edge Rams | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Danger Dolls | |
Lethal Ladies (Clashes) | |
21:30 Willowmoore | |
Netball Junior Bye | |
Kinky Skirts | |
Wednesday 13 Jul 2016 | ||||
18:35 | Wolverines(U17) | Jumping Jills | ||
18:35 | Dynamic Babes | Bad and Boujee | ||
19:10 | Bench Warmers (Netball) | RazzMatazz | ||
19:10 | Purple Vixens *** | Bonitas | ||
19:10 | Diski Divas | Jumping Jills | ||
19:10 | Just for fun | Net Net | ||
19:45 | RazzMatazz | Dinaledi | ||
19:45 | Smarties | Pretty Tough | ||
19:45 | Dudes & Boobs | Soviets | ||
19:45 | Kinky Skirts | Next Week | ||
20:20 | Afnet Arrows | Twisted Sisters | ||
20:20 | Ballaholics | U/23 Mixed 2016 | ||
20:20 | Black Illusion | Super B | ||
20:20 | Kinky Skirts | Tenacious Turtles | ||
20:55 | Ladies B (2016) | Ladies O/30 2016 | ||
20:55 | Ladies A (2016) BW | Originals |
Wednesday 13 July 2016 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Wolverines(U17) | |
Jumping Jills | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Dynamic Babes | |
Bad and Boujee | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Bench Warmers (Netball) | |
RazzMatazz | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Purple Vixens *** | |
Bonitas | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Diski Divas | |
Jumping Jills | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Just for fun | |
Net Net | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
RazzMatazz | |
Dinaledi | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Smarties | |
Pretty Tough | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Dudes & Boobs | |
Soviets | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Kinky Skirts | |
Next Week | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Afnet Arrows | |
Twisted Sisters | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Ballaholics | |
U/23 Mixed 2016 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Black Illusion | |
Super B | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Kinky Skirts | |
Tenacious Turtles | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Ladies B (2016) | |
Ladies O/30 2016 | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Ladies A (2016) BW | |
Originals | |
Sunday 17 Jul 2016 | ||||
13:00 | Bye (Friendly) 4 | Super B | ||
13:00 | Danger Dolls | Netball Junior Bye | ||
13:00 | Bye (Friendly) 7 | Afnet Arrows | ||
13:40 | Raging Edge Rams | Bye (Friendly) 11 | ||
16:30 | Bye (Friendly) 10 | Victorious Secret 2021 |
Sunday 17 July 2016 | |
13:00 Willowmoore | |
Bye (Friendly) 4 | |
Super B | |
13:00 Springbok | |
Danger Dolls | |
Netball Junior Bye | |
13:00 Newlands | |
Bye (Friendly) 7 | |
Afnet Arrows | |
13:40 Willowmoore | |
Raging Edge Rams | |
Bye (Friendly) 11 | |
16:30 Willowmoore | |
Bye (Friendly) 10 | |
Victorious Secret 2021 | |
Wednesday 20 Jul 2016 | ||||
18:35 | Bad and Boujee | Jumping Jills | ||
18:35 | Just for fun | Smarties | ||
18:35 | Blackness | Bojangles | ||
18:35 | No Fear | Victorious Secret 2021 | ||
19:10 | Just for fun | Bojangles | ||
19:10 | Blackness | Bench Warmers (Netball) | ||
19:10 | Wie Worry | All Star** | ||
19:10 | Dinaledi | No Fear | ||
19:45 | Lethal Ladies (Clashes) | Pretty Tough | ||
19:45 | Soviets | Smarties | ||
19:45 | Next Week | Balls & Dolls*** | ||
20:20 | Divergent | Balls Balls Balls | ||
20:20 | Tinkerbells (Netball) | Purple Vixens *** | ||
20:20 | Starlights Jnrs | Diski Divas | ||
20:20 | Raging Edge Rams | Super B | ||
20:55 | Drinkfiks Old | G1 - Tigers | ||
20:55 | Team Next Level | Tenacious Turtles | ||
20:55 | Next Week | Goal Diggers (2016) | ||
20:55 | RazzMatazz | Biohazard |
Wednesday 20 July 2016 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Bad and Boujee | |
Jumping Jills | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Just for fun | |
Smarties | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Blackness | |
Bojangles | |
18:35 Centurion | |
No Fear | |
Victorious Secret 2021 | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Just for fun | |
Bojangles | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Blackness | |
Bench Warmers (Netball) | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Wie Worry | |
All Star** | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Dinaledi | |
No Fear | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Lethal Ladies (Clashes) | |
Pretty Tough | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Soviets | |
Smarties | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Next Week | |
Balls & Dolls*** | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Divergent | |
Balls Balls Balls | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Tinkerbells (Netball) | |
Purple Vixens *** | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Starlights Jnrs | |
Diski Divas | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Raging Edge Rams | |
Super B | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Drinkfiks Old | |
G1 - Tigers | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Team Next Level | |
Tenacious Turtles | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Next Week | |
Goal Diggers (2016) | |
20:55 Centurion | |
RazzMatazz | |
Biohazard | |
Sunday 24 Jul 2016 | ||||
08:00 | Smurf's (Netball) | Netball Junior Bye | ||
08:00 | Bye (Friendly) 7 | Twisted Sisters | ||
08:00 | Bye (Friendly) 10 | Fireballs |
Sunday 24 July 2016 | |
08:00 Willowmoore | |
Smurf's (Netball) | |
Netball Junior Bye | |
08:00 Springbok | |
Bye (Friendly) 7 | |
Twisted Sisters | |
08:00 Newlands | |
Bye (Friendly) 10 | |
Fireballs | |
Wednesday 27 Jul 2016 | ||||
18:35 | Blackness | RazzMatazz | ||
18:35 | Lethal Ladies (Clashes) | Bonitas | ||
18:35 | Dynamic Babes | Starlights Jnrs | ||
19:10 | Just for fun | Tinkerbells (Netball) | ||
19:10 | Victorious Secret 2021 | Breaking Point | ||
19:10 | Bad and Boujee | Diski Divas | ||
19:45 | Dinaledi | Biohazard | ||
19:45 | Pretty Tough | Afnet Arrows | ||
19:45 | H B S | E-Lemon-Ators (Netball) | ||
19:45 | Dudes & Boobs | Smarties | ||
20:20 | Wie Worry | Team Next Level | ||
20:20 | Kinky Skirts | Tenacious Turtles | ||
20:20 | Drinkfiks Old | Balls & Dolls*** | ||
20:20 | Scorgasm | All Star** | ||
20:55 | Divergent | 7 Bears | ||
20:55 | Ladies B (2016) | Originals | ||
20:55 | Ladies O/30 2016 | Ladies A (2016) BW |
Wednesday 27 July 2016 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Blackness | |
RazzMatazz | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Lethal Ladies (Clashes) | |
Bonitas | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Dynamic Babes | |
Starlights Jnrs | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Just for fun | |
Tinkerbells (Netball) | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Victorious Secret 2021 | |
Breaking Point | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Bad and Boujee | |
Diski Divas | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Dinaledi | |
Biohazard | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Pretty Tough | |
Afnet Arrows | |
19:45 Newlands | |
H B S | |
E-Lemon-Ators (Netball) | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Dudes & Boobs | |
Smarties | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Wie Worry | |
Team Next Level | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Kinky Skirts | |
Tenacious Turtles | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Drinkfiks Old | |
Balls & Dolls*** | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Scorgasm | |
All Star** | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Divergent | |
7 Bears | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Ladies B (2016) | |
Originals | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Ladies O/30 2016 | |
Ladies A (2016) BW | |
Sunday 31 Jul 2016 | ||||
13:10 | U/23 Mixed 2016 | Bye (Friendly) 4 | ||
13:45 | Inter D | Just for fun | ||
14:20 | Bye (Friendly) 7 | Bad and Boujee | ||
19:30 | Breaking Point | Netball Junior Bye |
Sunday 31 July 2016 | |
13:10 Wanderers | |
U/23 Mixed 2016 | |
Bye (Friendly) 4 | |
13:45 Wanderers | |
Inter D | |
Just for fun | |
14:20 Wanderers | |
Bye (Friendly) 7 | |
Bad and Boujee | |
19:30 Willowmoore | |
Breaking Point | |
Netball Junior Bye | |
Wednesday 03 Aug 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Pretty Tough | Dudes & Boobs | ||
18:00 | 7 Bears | Balls Of Duty | ||
18:00 | RazzMatazz | Dinaledi | ||
18:00 | Goal Diggers (2016) | Balls & Dolls*** | ||
18:35 | Bojangles | Diski Divas | ||
18:35 | Soviets | Starlights Jnrs | ||
18:35 | Jumping Jills | Dynamic Babes | ||
18:35 | Hot Shots (2016) | The Bloomers | ||
19:10 | Next Week | Drinkfiks Old | ||
19:10 | Team Next Level | Kinky Skirts | ||
19:10 | Originals | Ladies B (2016) | ||
19:10 | Vixens*** | Ladies A (2016) BW | ||
19:45 | Dream Team*** | E-Lemon-Ators (Netball) | ||
19:45 | Danger Dolls | Soviets | ||
19:45 | Bench Warmers (Netball) | Biohazard | ||
19:45 | Smarties | Just for fun | ||
20:20 | Ballaholics | Black Illusion | ||
20:20 | Super B | Bright Sparks |
Wednesday 03 August 2016 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Pretty Tough | |
Dudes & Boobs | |
18:00 Springbok | |
7 Bears | |
Balls Of Duty | |
18:00 Newlands | |
RazzMatazz | |
Dinaledi | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Goal Diggers (2016) | |
Balls & Dolls*** | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Bojangles | |
Diski Divas | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Soviets | |
Starlights Jnrs | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Jumping Jills | |
Dynamic Babes | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Hot Shots (2016) | |
The Bloomers | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Next Week | |
Drinkfiks Old | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Team Next Level | |
Kinky Skirts | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Originals | |
Ladies B (2016) | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Vixens*** | |
Ladies A (2016) BW | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Dream Team*** | |
E-Lemon-Ators (Netball) | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Danger Dolls | |
Soviets | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Bench Warmers (Netball) | |
Biohazard | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Smarties | |
Just for fun | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Ballaholics | |
Black Illusion | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Super B | |
Bright Sparks | |
Sunday 07 Aug 2016 | ||||
10:00 | SDC u/11 | Bye Jnr 1 | ||
10:00 | Jumping Jills | Bye (Friendly) 7 | ||
10:35 | St Dunstans U/10* (2) | St Dunstans U9 (1) | ||
10:35 | Netball Junior Bye | Happy Feet | ||
14:30 | Inter D | Tinkerbells (Netball) |
Sunday 07 August 2016 | |
10:00 Willowmoore | |
SDC u/11 | |
Bye Jnr 1 | |
10:00 Springbok | |
Jumping Jills | |
Bye (Friendly) 7 | |
10:35 Willowmoore | |
St Dunstans U/10* (2) | |
St Dunstans U9 (1) | |
10:35 Springbok | |
Netball Junior Bye | |
Happy Feet | |
14:30 Willowmoore | |
Inter D | |
Tinkerbells (Netball) | |
Monday 08 Aug 2016 | ||||
17:25 | St Columba's U/11 | FP Stars | ||
18:00 | St Columbus U9 (2) | Clinic Team U/11 | ||
18:00 | Rynfield U/12 | Bling Teens U/14 | ||
18:35 | Hot Steppers | Starlights Jnrs | ||
18:35 | Dynamic Babes | Jumping Jills | ||
18:35 | Wolverines(U17) | Fireballs | ||
18:35 | U/16 Ladies 2016 | St Dominics (Netball) | ||
19:10 | Originals | Yesterdays Youth | ||
19:10 | Dream Team*** | Minion Chicks | ||
19:10 | Hot Steppers | Smarties | ||
19:10 | Pretty Tough | Twisted Sisters | ||
19:45 | Purple Minions | All Star** | ||
19:45 | Afnet Arrows | Lethal Ladies (Clashes) | ||
19:45 | Victorious Secret 2021 | Pony Tails | ||
19:45 | Scorgasm | Team Next Level | ||
20:20 | The Bloomers | Dynamic Babes | ||
20:20 | Vixens*** | Ladies O/30 2016 | ||
20:20 | Lethal Ladies (Clashes) | Pretty Tough | ||
20:20 | Smurf's (Netball) | Soviets | ||
20:55 | Ladies A (2016) BW | Ladies B (2016) |
Monday 08 August 2016 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
FP Stars | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
St Columbus U9 (2) | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Bling Teens U/14 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Hot Steppers | |
Starlights Jnrs | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Dynamic Babes | |
Jumping Jills | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Wolverines(U17) | |
Fireballs | |
18:35 Centurion | |
U/16 Ladies 2016 | |
St Dominics (Netball) | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Originals | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Dream Team*** | |
Minion Chicks | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Hot Steppers | |
Smarties | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Pretty Tough | |
Twisted Sisters | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Purple Minions | |
All Star** | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Afnet Arrows | |
Lethal Ladies (Clashes) | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Victorious Secret 2021 | |
Pony Tails | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Scorgasm | |
Team Next Level | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
The Bloomers | |
Dynamic Babes | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Vixens*** | |
Ladies O/30 2016 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Lethal Ladies (Clashes) | |
Pretty Tough | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Smurf's (Netball) | |
Soviets | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Ladies A (2016) BW | |
Ladies B (2016) | |
Tuesday 09 Aug 2016 | ||||
14:40 | Ballaholics | Bye (Friendly) 4 |
Tuesday 09 August 2016 | |
14:40 Springbok | |
Ballaholics | |
Bye (Friendly) 4 | |
Sunday 14 Aug 2016 | ||||
09:00 | Rynfield U/12 | SDC U/11 | ||
09:00 | St Columbus U9 (2) | Roxer Academy U/10 | ||
09:00 | St Dunstans U/10* (2) | Clinic Team U/11 | ||
09:00 | St Dunstans U9 (1) | Bye Jnr 1 | ||
09:40 | Soviets | Hot Steppers | ||
09:40 | Bye (Friendly) 4 | Bright Sparks | ||
09:40 | Victorious Secret 2021 | Netball Junior Bye | ||
09:40 | Purple Vixens *** | Happy Feet | ||
10:15 | Inter D | Diski Divas |
Sunday 14 August 2016 | |
09:00 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
SDC U/11 | |
09:00 Springbok | |
St Columbus U9 (2) | |
Roxer Academy U/10 | |
09:00 Newlands | |
St Dunstans U/10* (2) | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
09:00 Wanderers | |
St Dunstans U9 (1) | |
Bye Jnr 1 | |
09:40 Willowmoore | |
Soviets | |
Hot Steppers | |
09:40 Springbok | |
Bye (Friendly) 4 | |
Bright Sparks | |
09:40 Newlands | |
Victorious Secret 2021 | |
Netball Junior Bye | |
09:40 Wanderers | |
Purple Vixens *** | |
Happy Feet | |
10:15 Willowmoore | |
Inter D | |
Diski Divas | |
Monday 15 August 2016 | |
08:15 Willowmoore | |
Pretty Tough | |
Bonitas | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Baby Batz U/12 | |
Londen Chicks | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
St Columbus U9 (2) | |
FP Stars | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Hot Steppers | |
Starlights Jnrs | |
18:35 Springbok | |
St Dominics (Netball) | |
Wolverines(U17) | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Glitter Girls | |
U/14 Superleague | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Dream Team*** | |
H B S | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Starlights Jnrs | |
Danger Dolls | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Happy Feet | |
No Fear | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
Vixens*** | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Kinky Skirts | |
Wie Worry | |
19:45 Newlands | |
No Fear | |
Biohazard | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Jumping Jills | |
The Bloomers | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Pony Tails | |
Breaking Point | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Purple Minions | |
Nippy Ninjas | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Drinkfiks Old | |
Raging Edge Rams | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Scorgasm | |
Tenacious Turtles | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Seven Shades Of Victorious | |
Hot Shots (2016) | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Smurf's (Netball) | |
Smarties | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Originals | |
Ladies A (2016) BW | |
Wednesday 17 Aug 2016 | ||||
18:35 | Bad and Boujee | Dynamic Babes | ||
18:35 | Fireballs | U/16 Ladies 2016 | ||
18:35 | Net Net | Just for fun | ||
19:10 | Tinkerbells (Netball) | Bojangles | ||
19:10 | Team Next Level | 7 Bears | ||
19:10 | RazzMatazz | Bench Warmers (Netball) | ||
19:10 | Diski Divas | Blackness | ||
19:45 | Next Week | Goal Diggers (2016) | ||
19:45 | Minion Chicks | E-Lemon-Ators (Netball) | ||
19:45 | Twisted Sisters | Afnet Arrows | ||
19:45 | Balls Balls Balls | Balls & Dolls*** | ||
20:20 | Balls Of Duty | Divergent | ||
20:20 | Dudes & Boobs | Bonitas | ||
20:20 | All Star** | G1 - Tigers | ||
20:55 | Super B | Black Illusion | ||
20:55 | U/23 Mixed 2016 | Ballaholics | ||
20:55 | Ladies O/30 2016 | Ladies B (2016) | ||
20:55 | Lethal Ladies (Clashes) | Dudes & Boobs | ||
21:30 | Bye (Friendly) 10 | Blackness |
Wednesday 17 August 2016 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Bad and Boujee | |
Dynamic Babes | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Fireballs | |
U/16 Ladies 2016 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Net Net | |
Just for fun | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Tinkerbells (Netball) | |
Bojangles | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Team Next Level | |
7 Bears | |
19:10 Newlands | |
RazzMatazz | |
Bench Warmers (Netball) | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Diski Divas | |
Blackness | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Next Week | |
Goal Diggers (2016) | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Minion Chicks | |
E-Lemon-Ators (Netball) | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Twisted Sisters | |
Afnet Arrows | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Balls Balls Balls | |
Balls & Dolls*** | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Balls Of Duty | |
Divergent | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Dudes & Boobs | |
Bonitas | |
20:20 Newlands | |
All Star** | |
G1 - Tigers | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Super B | |
Black Illusion | |
20:55 Springbok | |
U/23 Mixed 2016 | |
Ballaholics | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Ladies O/30 2016 | |
Ladies B (2016) | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Lethal Ladies (Clashes) | |
Dudes & Boobs | |
21:30 Centurion | |
Bye (Friendly) 10 | |
Blackness | |
Sunday 21 Aug 2016 | ||||
08:00 | SDC U/11 | St Dunstans U/11 B | ||
08:40 | Inter D | Net Net | ||
11:00 | SDC u/11 | St Columba's U/11 |
Sunday 21 August 2016 | |
08:00 Wanderers | |
SDC U/11 | |
St Dunstans U/11 B | |
08:40 Willowmoore | |
Inter D | |
Net Net | |
11:00 Newlands | |
SDC u/11 | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
Wednesday 24 Aug 2016 | ||||
18:35 | Dudes & Boobs | Bonitas | ||
18:35 | Jumping Jills | Bad and Boujee | ||
19:10 | Balls Balls Balls | Drinkfiks Old | ||
19:10 | Tenacious Turtles | Team Next Level | ||
19:10 | Balls & Dolls*** | Next Week | ||
19:10 | G1 - Tigers | Divergent | ||
19:45 | Biohazard | RazzMatazz | ||
19:45 | Bench Warmers (Netball) | Blackness | ||
19:45 | Diski Divas | Tinkerbells (Netball) | ||
19:45 | Hot Shots (2016) | Dynamic Babes | ||
20:20 | Twisted Sisters | Smarties | ||
20:20 | RazzMatazz | Diski Divas | ||
20:20 | Pony Tails | Dynamic Babes | ||
20:20 | Bench Warmers (Netball) | Ladies B (2016) | ||
20:55 | Black Illusion | U/23 Mixed 2016 | ||
20:55 | Super B | The Elements | ||
20:55 | Ballaholics | Bright Sparks | ||
20:55 | 7 Bears | Wie Worry |
Wednesday 24 August 2016 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Dudes & Boobs | |
Bonitas | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Jumping Jills | |
Bad and Boujee | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Balls Balls Balls | |
Drinkfiks Old | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Tenacious Turtles | |
Team Next Level | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Balls & Dolls*** | |
Next Week | |
19:10 Centurion | |
G1 - Tigers | |
Divergent | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Biohazard | |
RazzMatazz | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Bench Warmers (Netball) | |
Blackness | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Diski Divas | |
Tinkerbells (Netball) | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Hot Shots (2016) | |
Dynamic Babes | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Twisted Sisters | |
Smarties | |
20:20 Springbok | |
RazzMatazz | |
Diski Divas | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Pony Tails | |
Dynamic Babes | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Bench Warmers (Netball) | |
Ladies B (2016) | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Black Illusion | |
U/23 Mixed 2016 | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Super B | |
The Elements | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Ballaholics | |
Bright Sparks | |
20:55 Centurion | |
7 Bears | |
Wie Worry | |
Sunday 28 Aug 2016 | ||||
08:35 | Netball Junior Bye | Purple Vixens *** |
Sunday 28 August 2016 | |
08:35 Willowmoore | |
Netball Junior Bye | |
Purple Vixens *** | |
Tuesday 30 Aug 2016 | ||||
14:50 | Bojangles | Inter D | ||
15:30 | Ballaholics | Black Illusion |
Tuesday 30 August 2016 | |
14:50 Willowmoore | |
Bojangles | |
Inter D | |
15:30 Willowmoore | |
Ballaholics | |
Black Illusion | |
Wednesday 31 Aug 2016 | ||||
18:35 | Seven Shades Of Victorious | Dynamic Babes | ||
18:35 | Smarties | Starlights Jnrs | ||
18:35 | Bojangles | Wie Worry | ||
18:35 | Bonitas | Lethal Ladies (Clashes) | ||
19:10 | U/23 Mixed 2016 | Bright Sparks | ||
19:10 | Diski Divas | Net Net | ||
19:10 | E-Lemon-Ators (Netball) | H B S | ||
19:10 | The Bloomers | Bad and Boujee | ||
19:45 | Bright Sparks | Black Illusion | ||
19:45 | Breaking Point | Victorious Secret 2021 | ||
19:45 | Team Next Level | Wie Worry | ||
19:45 | Tinkerbells (Netball) | Just for fun | ||
20:20 | Vixens*** | Originals | ||
20:20 | All Star** | Divergent | ||
20:20 | Goal Diggers (2016) | Balls Balls Balls | ||
20:20 | Biohazard | Dinaledi | ||
20:55 | Ballaholics | Super B | ||
20:55 | Twisted Sisters | Dudes & Boobs | ||
20:55 | Ladies A (2016) BW | Ladies O/30 2016 | ||
20:55 | Tenacious Turtles | Kinky Skirts |
Wednesday 31 August 2016 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Seven Shades Of Victorious | |
Dynamic Babes | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Smarties | |
Starlights Jnrs | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Bojangles | |
Wie Worry | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Bonitas | |
Lethal Ladies (Clashes) | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
U/23 Mixed 2016 | |
Bright Sparks | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Diski Divas | |
Net Net | |
19:10 Newlands | |
E-Lemon-Ators (Netball) | |
H B S | |
19:10 Centurion | |
The Bloomers | |
Bad and Boujee | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Bright Sparks | |
Black Illusion | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Breaking Point | |
Victorious Secret 2021 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Team Next Level | |
Wie Worry | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Tinkerbells (Netball) | |
Just for fun | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Vixens*** | |
Originals | |
20:20 Springbok | |
All Star** | |
Divergent | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Goal Diggers (2016) | |
Balls Balls Balls | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Biohazard | |
Dinaledi | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Ballaholics | |
Super B | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Twisted Sisters | |
Dudes & Boobs | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Ladies A (2016) BW | |
Ladies O/30 2016 | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Tenacious Turtles | |
Kinky Skirts | |
Sunday 04 Sep 2016 | ||||
08:30 | St Dunstans U9 (1) | SDC u/11 | ||
08:35 | St Dunstans U9 (2) | St Dunstans U/10* (2) | ||
08:35 | Bye Jnr 1 | St Columbus U9 (2) | ||
08:35 | FP Stars | St Columba's U/11 | ||
09:20 | St Dunstans U/11 B | Bling Teens U/14 | ||
09:20 | Netball Junior Bye | Breaking Point | ||
09:20 | Just for fun | Inter D | ||
09:20 | Netball Junior Bye | Pony Tails |
Sunday 04 September 2016 | |
08:30 Willowmoore | |
St Dunstans U9 (1) | |
SDC u/11 | |
08:35 Springbok | |
St Dunstans U9 (2) | |
St Dunstans U/10* (2) | |
08:35 Newlands | |
Bye Jnr 1 | |
St Columbus U9 (2) | |
08:35 Wanderers | |
FP Stars | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
09:20 Willowmoore | |
St Dunstans U/11 B | |
Bling Teens U/14 | |
09:20 Springbok | |
Netball Junior Bye | |
Breaking Point | |
09:20 Newlands | |
Just for fun | |
Inter D | |
09:20 Wanderers | |
Netball Junior Bye | |
Pony Tails | |
Tuesday 06 Sep 2016 | ||||
08:35 | The Elements | U/23 Mixed 2016 |
Tuesday 06 September 2016 | |
08:35 Willowmoore | |
The Elements | |
U/23 Mixed 2016 | |
Wednesday 07 Sep 2016 | ||||
18:35 | Starlights Jnrs | Soviets | ||
18:35 | Bonitas | Afnet Arrows | ||
18:35 | Bad and Boujee | Seven Shades Of Victorious | ||
19:10 | Balls Of Duty | All Star** | ||
19:10 | Breaking Point | Just for fun | ||
19:10 | Dudes & Boobs | Pretty Tough | ||
19:10 | Dinaledi | RazzMatazz | ||
19:45 | Biohazard | Bench Warmers (Netball) | ||
19:45 | Diski Divas | Bojangles | ||
19:45 | Tenacious Turtles | 7 Bears | ||
19:45 | Smarties | Soviets | ||
20:20 | Kinky Skirts | Team Next Level | ||
20:20 | Drinkfiks Old | Next Week | ||
20:20 | Ladies B (2016) | Originals | ||
20:20 | Lethal Ladies (Clashes) | Twisted Sisters | ||
20:55 | Bright Sparks | Super B | ||
20:55 | Next Week | U/23 Mixed 2016 | ||
20:55 | Black Illusion | Ballaholics | ||
20:55 | Twisted Sisters | Pretty Tough |
Wednesday 07 September 2016 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Starlights Jnrs | |
Soviets | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Bonitas | |
Afnet Arrows | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Bad and Boujee | |
Seven Shades Of Victorious | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Balls Of Duty | |
All Star** | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Breaking Point | |
Just for fun | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Dudes & Boobs | |
Pretty Tough | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Dinaledi | |
RazzMatazz | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Biohazard | |
Bench Warmers (Netball) | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Diski Divas | |
Bojangles | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Tenacious Turtles | |
7 Bears | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Smarties | |
Soviets | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Kinky Skirts | |
Team Next Level | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Drinkfiks Old | |
Next Week | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Ladies B (2016) | |
Originals | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Lethal Ladies (Clashes) | |
Twisted Sisters | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Bright Sparks | |
Super B | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Next Week | |
U/23 Mixed 2016 | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Black Illusion | |
Ballaholics | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Twisted Sisters | |
Pretty Tough | |
Friday 09 Sep 2016 | ||||
19:45 | Tenacious Turtles | Wie Worry |
Friday 09 September 2016 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Tenacious Turtles | |
Wie Worry | |
Sunday 11 Sep 2016 | ||||
08:55 | St Dunstans U/11 B | Rynfield U/12 | ||
09:30 | Happy Feet | Netball Junior Bye | ||
10:15 | St Dunstans U/11 B | SDC U/11 |
Sunday 11 September 2016 | |
08:55 Willowmoore | |
St Dunstans U/11 B | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
09:30 Willowmoore | |
Happy Feet | |
Netball Junior Bye | |
10:15 Willowmoore | |
St Dunstans U/11 B | |
SDC U/11 | |
Wednesday 14 Sep 2016 | ||||
18:35 | Pretty Tough | Lethal Ladies (Clashes) | ||
18:35 | Bad and Boujee | Hot Shots (2016) | ||
18:35 | Pony Tails | Victorious Secret 2021 | ||
18:35 | Afnet Arrows | Dudes & Boobs | ||
19:10 | Balls Of Duty | G1 - Tigers | ||
19:10 | Purple Vixens *** | Breaking Point | ||
19:10 | Just for fun | Diski Divas | ||
19:10 | Kinky Skirts | 7 Bears | ||
19:45 | Blackness | Biohazard | ||
19:45 | Bonitas | Twisted Sisters | ||
19:45 | Wie Worry | Tenacious Turtles | ||
19:45 | Bros& Hoes | Latex Muffins | ||
20:20 | Drinkfiks Old | Goal Diggers (2016) | ||
20:20 | Dynamic Babes | The Bloomers | ||
20:20 | Next Week | Balls Balls Balls | ||
20:20 | Smash-Tin | Tinkerbells (Netball) | ||
20:55 | U/23 Mixed 2016 | Super B | ||
20:55 | Ballaholics | Black Illusion | ||
20:55 | Ladies B (2016) | Ladies A (2016) BW |
Wednesday 14 September 2016 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Pretty Tough | |
Lethal Ladies (Clashes) | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Bad and Boujee | |
Hot Shots (2016) | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Pony Tails | |
Victorious Secret 2021 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Afnet Arrows | |
Dudes & Boobs | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Balls Of Duty | |
G1 - Tigers | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Purple Vixens *** | |
Breaking Point | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Just for fun | |
Diski Divas | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Kinky Skirts | |
7 Bears | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Blackness | |
Biohazard | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Bonitas | |
Twisted Sisters | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Wie Worry | |
Tenacious Turtles | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Bros& Hoes | |
Latex Muffins | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Drinkfiks Old | |
Goal Diggers (2016) | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Dynamic Babes | |
The Bloomers | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Next Week | |
Balls Balls Balls | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Smash-Tin | |
Tinkerbells (Netball) | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
U/23 Mixed 2016 | |
Super B | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Ballaholics | |
Black Illusion | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Ladies B (2016) | |
Ladies A (2016) BW | |
Sunday 18 Sep 2016 | ||||
08:30 | H B S | Inter 2 | ||
09:10 | Hot Steppers | Soviets |
Sunday 18 September 2016 | |
08:30 Willowmoore | |
H B S | |
Inter 2 | |
09:10 Willowmoore | |
Hot Steppers | |
Soviets | |
Tuesday 20 Sep 2016 | ||||
09:00 | Diski Divas | Inter D | ||
09:35 | Netball Junior Bye | Victorious Secret 2021 | ||
10:10 | Dream Team*** | Bye (Friendly) 12 |
Tuesday 20 September 2016 | |
09:00 Willowmoore | |
Diski Divas | |
Inter D | |
09:35 Willowmoore | |
Netball Junior Bye | |
Victorious Secret 2021 | |
10:10 Willowmoore | |
Dream Team*** | |
Bye (Friendly) 12 | |
Wednesday 21 Sep 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Londen Chicks | U/14 Superleague | ||
18:35 | Dynamic Babes | Bad and Boujee | ||
18:35 | 7 Bears | Team Next Level | ||
18:35 | Hot Shots (2016) | Seven Shades Of Victorious | ||
19:10 | Smash-Tin | Seven Shades Of Victorious | ||
19:10 | Just for fun | Net Net | ||
19:10 | Tenacious Turtles | Scorgasm | ||
19:10 | G1 - Tigers | All Star** | ||
19:45 | Blackness | Dinaledi | ||
19:45 | Wie Worry | Kinky Skirts | ||
19:45 | Afnet Arrows | Twisted Sisters | ||
19:45 | E-Lemon-Ators (Netball) | Tinkerbells (Netball) | ||
20:20 | Breaking Point | Pony Tails | ||
20:20 | Blackness | Diski Divas | ||
20:20 | Divergent | Balls Of Duty | ||
20:20 | Bojangles | Tinkerbells (Netball) | ||
20:55 | Black Illusion | Super B | ||
20:55 | Ballaholics | U/23 Mixed 2016 | ||
20:55 | Latex Muffins | Balls Of Duty |
Wednesday 21 September 2016 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Londen Chicks | |
U/14 Superleague | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Dynamic Babes | |
Bad and Boujee | |
18:35 Springbok | |
7 Bears | |
Team Next Level | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Hot Shots (2016) | |
Seven Shades Of Victorious | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Smash-Tin | |
Seven Shades Of Victorious | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Just for fun | |
Net Net | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Tenacious Turtles | |
Scorgasm | |
19:10 Centurion | |
G1 - Tigers | |
All Star** | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Blackness | |
Dinaledi | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Wie Worry | |
Kinky Skirts | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Afnet Arrows | |
Twisted Sisters | |
19:45 Centurion | |
E-Lemon-Ators (Netball) | |
Tinkerbells (Netball) | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Breaking Point | |
Pony Tails | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Blackness | |
Diski Divas | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Divergent | |
Balls Of Duty | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Bojangles | |
Tinkerbells (Netball) | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Black Illusion | |
Super B | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Ballaholics | |
U/23 Mixed 2016 | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Latex Muffins | |
Balls Of Duty | |
Sunday 25 Sep 2016 | ||||
08:35 | Pony Tails | Netball Junior Bye | ||
09:10 | Dinaledi | No Fear | ||
09:50 | Inter 2 | Minion Chicks |
Sunday 25 September 2016 | |
08:35 Willowmoore | |
Pony Tails | |
Netball Junior Bye | |
09:10 Willowmoore | |
Dinaledi | |
No Fear | |
09:50 Willowmoore | |
Inter 2 | |
Minion Chicks | |
Wednesday 28 Sep 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Net Net | U/16 Ladies 2016 | ||
18:35 | Bad and Boujee | Jumping Jills | ||
18:35 | Just for fun | Bojangles | ||
18:35 | Dudes & Boobs | Afnet Arrows | ||
18:35 | Dynamic Babes | Hot Shots (2016) | ||
19:10 | Soviets | Smarties | ||
19:10 | Latex Muffins | Wie Worry | ||
19:10 | Lethal Ladies (Clashes) | Pretty Tough | ||
19:10 | Purple Vixens *** | Victorious Secret 2021 | ||
19:45 | RazzMatazz | Biohazard | ||
19:45 | Wie Worry | 7 Bears | ||
19:45 | Blackness | Bench Warmers (Netball) | ||
19:45 | Bonitas | Pretty Tough | ||
20:20 | Bright Sparks | Ballaholics | ||
20:20 | Ladies O/30 2016 | Originals | ||
20:20 | Next Week | Balls & Dolls*** | ||
20:20 | Twisted Sisters | Bonitas | ||
20:55 | Ladies B (2016) | Vixens*** | ||
20:55 | Tinkerbells (Netball) | Diski Divas | ||
20:55 | U/23 Mixed 2016 | Black Illusion | ||
20:55 | The Elements | Super B |
Wednesday 28 September 2016 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Net Net | |
U/16 Ladies 2016 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Bad and Boujee | |
Jumping Jills | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Just for fun | |
Bojangles | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Dudes & Boobs | |
Afnet Arrows | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Dynamic Babes | |
Hot Shots (2016) | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Soviets | |
Smarties | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Latex Muffins | |
Wie Worry | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Lethal Ladies (Clashes) | |
Pretty Tough | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Purple Vixens *** | |
Victorious Secret 2021 | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
RazzMatazz | |
Biohazard | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Wie Worry | |
7 Bears | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Blackness | |
Bench Warmers (Netball) | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Bonitas | |
Pretty Tough | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Bright Sparks | |
Ballaholics | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Ladies O/30 2016 | |
Originals | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Next Week | |
Balls & Dolls*** | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Twisted Sisters | |
Bonitas | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Ladies B (2016) | |
Vixens*** | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Tinkerbells (Netball) | |
Diski Divas | |
20:55 Newlands | |
U/23 Mixed 2016 | |
Black Illusion | |
20:55 Centurion | |
The Elements | |
Super B | |
Monday 03 Oct 2016 | ||||
U12 Gold | ||||
18:00 | Rynfield U/12 | SDC U/11 | ||
QF 2 | ||||
18:35 | St Dominics (Netball) | Fireballs | ||
QF 3 | ||||
18:35 | Hot Shots (2016) | Seven Shades Of Victorious | ||
QF 1 | ||||
18:35 | Happy Feet | Breaking Point | ||
QF 2 | ||||
19:10 | Vixens*** | Yesterdays Youth | ||
QF 1 | ||||
19:10 | The Bloomers | Dynamic Babes | ||
19:10 | Smarties | Hot Steppers | ||
QF 3 | ||||
19:10 | Balls & Dolls*** | Goal Diggers (2016) | ||
QF 2 | ||||
19:45 | Originals | Ladies A (2016) BW | ||
QF 1 | ||||
19:45 | Next Week | Raging Edge Rams | ||
QF 3 | ||||
19:45 | Ladies O/30 2016 | Ladies B (2016) | ||
QF 2 | ||||
19:45 | Scorgasm | Kinky Skirts | ||
QF 1 | ||||
20:20 | Minion Chicks | H B S | ||
QF 1 | ||||
20:20 | Bench Warmers (Netball) | No Fear | ||
QF 2 | ||||
20:20 | Pony Tails | Victorious Secret 2021 | ||
QF 3 | ||||
20:20 | 7 Bears | Tenacious Turtles | ||
QF 3 | ||||
20:55 | The Elements | U/23 Mixed 2016 | ||
QF 3 | ||||
20:55 | Nippy Ninjas | All Star** | ||
20:55 | Bros& Hoes | Tenacious Turtles |
Monday 03 October 2016 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
U12 Gold | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
SDC U/11 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
QF 2 | |
St Dominics (Netball) | |
Fireballs | |
18:35 Springbok | |
QF 3 | |
Hot Shots (2016) | |
Seven Shades Of Victorious | |
18:35 Newlands | |
QF 1 | |
Happy Feet | |
Breaking Point | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
QF 2 | |
Vixens*** | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
19:10 Springbok | |
QF 1 | |
The Bloomers | |
Dynamic Babes | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Smarties | |
Hot Steppers | |
19:10 Centurion | |
QF 3 | |
Balls & Dolls*** | |
Goal Diggers (2016) | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
QF 2 | |
Originals | |
Ladies A (2016) BW | |
19:45 Springbok | |
QF 1 | |
Next Week | |
Raging Edge Rams | |
19:45 Newlands | |
QF 3 | |
Ladies O/30 2016 | |
Ladies B (2016) | |
19:45 Centurion | |
QF 2 | |
Scorgasm | |
Kinky Skirts | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
QF 1 | |
Minion Chicks | |
H B S | |
20:20 Springbok | |
QF 1 | |
Bench Warmers (Netball) | |
No Fear | |
20:20 Newlands | |
QF 2 | |
Pony Tails | |
Victorious Secret 2021 | |
20:20 Centurion | |
QF 3 | |
7 Bears | |
Tenacious Turtles | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
QF 3 | |
The Elements | |
U/23 Mixed 2016 | |
20:55 Springbok | |
QF 3 | |
Nippy Ninjas | |
All Star** | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Bros& Hoes | |
Tenacious Turtles | |
Wednesday 05 Oct 2016 | ||||
QF 1 | ||||
18:35 | U/14 Superleague | Baby Batz U/12 | ||
18:35 | Roxer Mixed | Latex Muffins | ||
18:35 | U/16 Ladies 2016 | Dream Team*** | ||
QF 1 | ||||
19:10 | Just for fun | Diski Divas | ||
QF 1 | ||||
19:10 | G1 - Tigers | Balls Of Duty | ||
QF 2 | ||||
19:10 | Net Net | Bojangles | ||
QF 3 | ||||
19:10 | Team Next Level | Wie Worry | ||
QF 1 | ||||
19:45 | Pretty Tough | Lethal Ladies (Clashes) | ||
QF 3 | ||||
19:45 | Dinaledi | Biohazard | ||
QF 2 | ||||
19:45 | Bonitas | Dudes & Boobs | ||
QF 2 | ||||
19:45 | Blackness | RazzMatazz | ||
QF 2 | ||||
20:20 | Drinkfiks Old | Balls Balls Balls | ||
QF 2 | ||||
20:20 | Purple Minions | Divergent | ||
QF 3 | ||||
20:20 | Starlights Jnrs | Soviets | ||
QF 3 | ||||
20:20 | Afnet Arrows | Twisted Sisters | ||
QF 2 | ||||
20:55 | Bright Sparks | Super B | ||
QF 1 | ||||
20:55 | Ballaholics | Black Illusion | ||
20:55 | Smash-Tin | Soviets |
Wednesday 05 October 2016 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
QF 1 | |
U/14 Superleague | |
Baby Batz U/12 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Roxer Mixed | |
Latex Muffins | |
18:35 Newlands | |
U/16 Ladies 2016 | |
Dream Team*** | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
QF 1 | |
Just for fun | |
Diski Divas | |
19:10 Springbok | |
QF 1 | |
G1 - Tigers | |
Balls Of Duty | |
19:10 Newlands | |
QF 2 | |
Net Net | |
Bojangles | |
19:10 Centurion | |
QF 3 | |
Team Next Level | |
Wie Worry | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
QF 1 | |
Pretty Tough | |
Lethal Ladies (Clashes) | |
19:45 Springbok | |
QF 3 | |
Dinaledi | |
Biohazard | |
19:45 Newlands | |
QF 2 | |
Bonitas | |
Dudes & Boobs | |
19:45 Centurion | |
QF 2 | |
Blackness | |
RazzMatazz | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
QF 2 | |
Drinkfiks Old | |
Balls Balls Balls | |
20:20 Springbok | |
QF 2 | |
Purple Minions | |
Divergent | |
20:20 Newlands | |
QF 3 | |
Starlights Jnrs | |
Soviets | |
20:20 Centurion | |
QF 3 | |
Afnet Arrows | |
Twisted Sisters | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
QF 2 | |
Bright Sparks | |
Super B | |
20:55 Springbok | |
QF 1 | |
Ballaholics | |
Black Illusion | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Smash-Tin | |
Soviets | |
Monday 10 Oct 2016 | ||||
17:25 | Lady birds | Clinic Team U/11 | ||
S/F 1 | ||||
18:35 | Glitter Girls | Baby Batz U/12 | ||
S/F 2 | ||||
18:35 | Twisted Sisters | Dudes & Boobs | ||
QF 1 | ||||
18:35 | Wolverines(U17) | U/16 Ladies 2016 | ||
S/F 1 | ||||
19:10 | Ladies A (2016) BW | Yesterdays Youth | ||
S/F 1 | ||||
19:10 | Hot Steppers | Smurf's (Netball) | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | Dynamic Babes | Tinkerbells | ||
S/F 1 | ||||
19:10 | St Dominics (Netball) | Wolverines(U17) | ||
S/F 2 | ||||
19:45 | Originals | Ladies B (2016) | ||
S/F 1 | ||||
19:45 | Dream Team*** | Minion Chicks | ||
S/F 1 | ||||
19:45 | Bojangles | Just for fun | ||
S/F 1 | ||||
19:45 | Wie Worry | Scorgasm | ||
S/F 2 | ||||
20:20 | Net Net | Tinkerbells (Netball) | ||
S/F 1 | ||||
20:20 | Bonitas | Pretty Tough | ||
S/F 2 | ||||
20:20 | Balls Balls Balls | Goal Diggers (2016) | ||
S/F 1 | ||||
20:20 | Balls Of Duty | Purple Minions | ||
S/F 2 | ||||
20:55 | Nippy Ninjas | Divergent | ||
Grading | ||||
20:55 | Starlights Jnrs | Violet Vipers |
Monday 10 October 2016 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Lady birds | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
S/F 1 | |
Glitter Girls | |
Baby Batz U/12 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
S/F 2 | |
Twisted Sisters | |
Dudes & Boobs | |
18:35 Centurion | |
QF 1 | |
Wolverines(U17) | |
U/16 Ladies 2016 | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
S/F 1 | |
Ladies A (2016) BW | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
19:10 Springbok | |
S/F 1 | |
Hot Steppers | |
Smurf's (Netball) | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Grading | |
Dynamic Babes | |
Tinkerbells | |
19:10 Centurion | |
S/F 1 | |
St Dominics (Netball) | |
Wolverines(U17) | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
S/F 2 | |
Originals | |
Ladies B (2016) | |
19:45 Springbok | |
S/F 1 | |
Dream Team*** | |
Minion Chicks | |
19:45 Newlands | |
S/F 1 | |
Bojangles | |
Just for fun | |
19:45 Centurion | |
S/F 1 | |
Wie Worry | |
Scorgasm | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
S/F 2 | |
Net Net | |
Tinkerbells (Netball) | |
20:20 Springbok | |
S/F 1 | |
Bonitas | |
Pretty Tough | |
20:20 Newlands | |
S/F 2 | |
Balls Balls Balls | |
Goal Diggers (2016) | |
20:20 Centurion | |
S/F 1 | |
Balls Of Duty | |
Purple Minions | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
S/F 2 | |
Nippy Ninjas | |
Divergent | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Grading | |
Starlights Jnrs | |
Violet Vipers | |
Tuesday 11 Oct 2016 | ||||
Grading | ||||
08:55 | Biohazard |
Tuesday 11 October 2016 | |
08:55 Willowmoore | |
Biohazard | |
Friday 14 Oct 2016 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
18:00 | St Dominics (Netball) | U/16 Ladies 2016 | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:00 | Fireballs | Wolverines(U17) | ||
Gold Final | ||||
18:00 | Baby Batz U/12 | U/14 Superleague | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:00 | Glitter Girls | Londen Chicks | ||
Gold Final | ||||
18:35 | Happy Feet | Pony Tails | ||
18:35 | Balls Of Duty | Mad Hatters | ||
Plate Final | ||||
18:35 | Afnet Arrows | Twisted Sisters | ||
Gold Final | ||||
18:35 | Dynamic Babes | Jumping Jills | ||
Gold Final | ||||
19:10 | H B S | Minion Chicks | ||
Bronze finals | ||||
19:10 | Bench Warmers (Netball) | Dinaledi | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:10 | Bojangles | Net Net | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:10 | Hot Steppers | Smarties | ||
Gold Final | ||||
19:45 | Vixens*** | Ladies A (2016) BW | ||
Gold Final | ||||
19:45 | Raging Edge Rams | Drinkfiks Old | ||
Gold Final | ||||
19:45 | Diski Divas | Just for fun | ||
Gold Final | ||||
19:45 | Lethal Ladies (Clashes) | Bonitas | ||
Gold finals | ||||
20:20 | Bright Sparks | Ballaholics | ||
Gold Final | ||||
20:20 | Smurf's (Netball) | Danger Dolls | ||
Plate Final | ||||
20:20 | Hot Shots (2016) | Seven Shades Of Victorious | ||
Plate Final | ||||
20:20 | Starlights Jnrs | Soviets | ||
Gold Final | ||||
20:55 | Team Next Level | Wie Worry | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:55 | Pretty Tough | Dudes & Boobs | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:55 | Victorious Secret 2021 | Purple Vixens *** | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:55 | Scorgasm | Kinky Skirts | ||
Bronze finals | ||||
21:30 | Black Illusion | Super B | ||
Plate Final | ||||
21:30 | Tenacious Turtles | 7 Bears | ||
plate finals | ||||
21:30 | Ladies B (2016) | Ladies O/30 2016 |
Friday 14 October 2016 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Gold Final | |
St Dominics (Netball) | |
U/16 Ladies 2016 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Bronze Final | |
Fireballs | |
Wolverines(U17) | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Gold Final | |
Baby Batz U/12 | |
U/14 Superleague | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Bronze Final | |
Glitter Girls | |
Londen Chicks | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Gold Final | |
Happy Feet | |
Pony Tails | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Balls Of Duty | |
Mad Hatters | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Plate Final | |
Afnet Arrows | |
Twisted Sisters | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Gold Final | |
Dynamic Babes | |
Jumping Jills | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Gold Final | |
H B S | |
Minion Chicks | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Bronze finals | |
Bench Warmers (Netball) | |
Dinaledi | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Bronze Final | |
Bojangles | |
Net Net | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Bronze Final | |
Hot Steppers | |
Smarties | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Gold Final | |
Vixens*** | |
Ladies A (2016) BW | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Gold Final | |
Raging Edge Rams | |
Drinkfiks Old | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Gold Final | |
Diski Divas | |
Just for fun | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Gold Final | |
Lethal Ladies (Clashes) | |
Bonitas | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Gold finals | |
Bright Sparks | |
Ballaholics | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Gold Final | |
Smurf's (Netball) | |
Danger Dolls | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Plate Final | |
Hot Shots (2016) | |
Seven Shades Of Victorious | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Plate Final | |
Starlights Jnrs | |
Soviets | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Gold Final | |
Team Next Level | |
Wie Worry | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Bronze Final | |
Pretty Tough | |
Dudes & Boobs | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Bronze Final | |
Victorious Secret 2021 | |
Purple Vixens *** | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Bronze Final | |
Scorgasm | |
Kinky Skirts | |
21:30 Willowmoore | |
Bronze finals | |
Black Illusion | |
Super B | |
21:30 Springbok | |
Plate Final | |
Tenacious Turtles | |
7 Bears | |
21:30 Newlands | |
plate finals | |
Ladies B (2016) | |
Ladies O/30 2016 | |
Monday 17 Oct 2016 | ||||
17:25 | Lady birds | Clinic Team U/11 | ||
18:00 | Rynfield U/12 | Pink Panthers | ||
18:00 | Roxer Academy U/13 | Bling Teens U/14 | ||
18:35 | Happy Feet | Blackness | ||
18:35 | Baby Batz U/12 | Glitter Girls | ||
18:35 | U/14 Superleague | U/16 Ladies 2016 | ||
Gold Final | ||||
19:10 | No Fear | RazzMatazz | ||
Bronze finals | ||||
19:45 | Yesterdays Youth | Originals | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:45 | Goal Diggers (2016) | Next Week | ||
plate finals | ||||
19:45 | Biohazard | Blackness | ||
Bronze finals | ||||
20:20 | Nippy Ninjas | Purple Minions | ||
20:20 | Bros& Hoes | Team Next Level | ||
plate finals | ||||
20:20 | All Star** | Divergent | ||
20:55 | Purple Minions | Goal Diggers (2016) | ||
plate finals | ||||
20:55 | The Elements | U/23 Mixed 2016 |
Monday 17 October 2016 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Lady birds | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Pink Panthers | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Roxer Academy U/13 | |
Bling Teens U/14 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Happy Feet | |
Blackness | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Baby Batz U/12 | |
Glitter Girls | |
18:35 Centurion | |
U/14 Superleague | |
U/16 Ladies 2016 | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Gold Final | |
No Fear | |
RazzMatazz | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Bronze finals | |
Yesterdays Youth | |
Originals | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Bronze Final | |
Goal Diggers (2016) | |
Next Week | |
19:45 Centurion | |
plate finals | |
Biohazard | |
Blackness | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Bronze finals | |
Nippy Ninjas | |
Purple Minions | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Bros& Hoes | |
Team Next Level | |
20:20 Centurion | |
plate finals | |
All Star** | |
Divergent | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Purple Minions | |
Goal Diggers (2016) | |
20:55 Centurion | |
plate finals | |
The Elements | |
U/23 Mixed 2016 | |
Wednesday 19 Oct 2016 | ||||
18:35 | Dream Team*** | Benoni Rats *** | ||
18:35 | Bad and Boujee | Afnet Arrows | ||
18:35 | Danger Dolls | Victorious Secret 2021 | ||
Bronze finals | ||||
19:10 | Bad and Boujee | The Bloomers | ||
plate finals | ||||
19:10 | Balls & Dolls*** | Balls Balls Balls | ||
Gold finals | ||||
19:45 | G1 - Tigers | Balls Of Duty | ||
19:45 | Smash-Tin | Bench Warmers (Netball) | ||
20:20 | G1 - Tigers | Balls & Dolls*** | ||
20:20 | Dynamic Babes | Starlights Jnrs | ||
20:55 | Latex Muffins | Kinky Skirts | ||
20:55 | Diski Divas | Purple Vixens *** |
Wednesday 19 October 2016 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Dream Team*** | |
Benoni Rats *** | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Bad and Boujee | |
Afnet Arrows | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Danger Dolls | |
Victorious Secret 2021 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Bronze finals | |
Bad and Boujee | |
The Bloomers | |
19:10 Centurion | |
plate finals | |
Balls & Dolls*** | |
Balls Balls Balls | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Gold finals | |
G1 - Tigers | |
Balls Of Duty | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Smash-Tin | |
Bench Warmers (Netball) | |
20:20 Springbok | |
G1 - Tigers | |
Balls & Dolls*** | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Dynamic Babes | |
Starlights Jnrs | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Latex Muffins | |
Kinky Skirts | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Diski Divas | |
Purple Vixens *** | |
Monday 24 Oct 2016 | ||||
QF 1 | ||||
15:30 | Danger Dolls | Smurf's (Netball) | ||
18:00 | Roxer Academy u/13 | Clinic Team U/11 |
Monday 24 October 2016 | |
15:30 Willowmoore | |
QF 1 | |
Danger Dolls | |
Smurf's (Netball) | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Roxer Academy u/13 | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
Wednesday 26 Oct 2016 | ||||
18:35 | U/16 Ladies 2016 | Soviets |
Wednesday 26 October 2016 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
U/16 Ladies 2016 | |
Soviets | |
Sunday 30 Oct 2016 | ||||
QF 2 | ||||
09:45 | Londen Chicks | Glitter Girls |
Sunday 30 October 2016 | |
09:45 Willowmoore | |
QF 2 | |
Londen Chicks | |
Glitter Girls | |
Monday 31 Oct 2016 | ||||
18:35 | Glitter Girls | U/14 Superleague |
Monday 31 October 2016 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Glitter Girls | |
U/14 Superleague | |
Monday 07 Nov 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Baby Batz U/12 | Rynfield U/12 |
Monday 07 November 2016 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Baby Batz U/12 | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Monday 14 Nov 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Glitter Girls | Baby Batz U/12 |
Monday 14 November 2016 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Glitter Girls | |
Baby Batz U/12 | |
Friday 09 Dec 2016 | ||||
19:10 | Slinky Fairy's | Starlights Jnrs |
Friday 09 December 2016 | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Slinky Fairy's | |
Starlights Jnrs | |
Monday 16 Jan 2017 | ||||
19:10 | Chappies | Wie Worry |
Monday 16 January 2017 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Chappies | |
Wie Worry | |
Friday 14 Jul 2023 | ||||
Castle Challenge | ||||
19:40 | LHM Electrical | Balls Of Duty |
Friday 14 July 2023 | |
19:40 Willowmoore | |
Castle Challenge | |
LHM Electrical | |
Balls Of Duty | |