Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Southsiders | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 113 | 117 | -4 | 26.5 | 38.5 Points:
|
2
| All Stars | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 61 | 1 | 19 | 27 Points:
|
3
| Montague Gardens Mix A | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 71 | 27 | 9 | 19 Points:
|
4
| Brackenfell O/30 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 38 | 67 | 8.5 | 16.5 Points:
|
5
| Montague Gardens Ladies | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 106 | 4 | 10.5 | 14.5 Points:
|
6
| Brackenfell Mix O/30 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 45 | 11 | 5 | 13 Points:
|
7
| Montague O/35 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 100 | -24 | 7.5 | 11.5 Points:
|
8
| Claremont O/35 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 64 | 5 | 6.5 | 10.5 Points:
|
9
| Brackenfell Mix B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 58 | 4 | 6 | 10 Points:
|
10
| Montague Gardens Mix O/30 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 59 | 2 | 5.5 | 9.5 Points:
|
11
| Brackenfell U/ 14 A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 14 | 32 | 4.5 | 8.5 Points:
|
12
| Montague Gardens O/30 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 97 | -46 | 4.5 | 8.5 Points:
|
13
| Brackenfell L1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 33 | 9 | 4 | 8 Points:
|
14
| Montague Gardens U/13 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 56 | -8 | 4 | 8 Points:
|
15
| Montague Gardens U/18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 15 | 20 | 3.5 | 7.5 Points:
|
16
| S WEST Ladies | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 30 | 7 | 3.5 | 7.5 Points:
|
17
| Brackenfell U/ 15 B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 35 | 2 | 3.5 | 7.5 Points:
|
18
| CM u/23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 18 | 14 | 3 | 7 Points:
|
19
| Brackenfell U/23 (inv) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 21 | 13 | 3 | 7 Points:
|
20
| S WEST Mix B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 7 Points:
|
21
| Brackenfell U/13 blue | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 16 | 12 | 2.5 | 6.5 Points:
|
22
| Brackenfell U/13 red | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 6 Points:
|
23
| Brackenfell Mix A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 2.5 | 4.5 Points:
|
24
| Montague Gardens U/15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 37 | -2 | 3.5 | 3.5 Points:
|
25
| Montague Gardens U/23 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 66 | -27 | 3.5 | 3.5 Points:
|
26
| Montague Gardens Mix B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 52 | -17 | 3 | 3 Points:
|
27
| Retards | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 18 | -2 | 2.5 | 2.5 Points:
|
28
| Montague Mixed B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 37 | -12 | 2.5 | 2.5 Points:
|
29
| CM LA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 47 | -20 | 2.5 | 2.5 Points:
|
30
| Paarl o35 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 25 | -2 | 2 | 2 Points:
|
31
| Paarl Mx A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 34 | -10 | 2 | 2 Points:
|
32
| CM Mixed A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 37 | -17 | 2 | 2 Points:
|
33
| Funky Monkeys | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 28 | -8 | 1.5 | 1.5 Points:
|
34
| Brackenfell U/18 B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 35 | -20 | 1.5 | 1.5 Points:
|
35
| Montague U/ 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 46 | -32 | 1 | 1 Points:
|
36
| Brackenfell U/ 13 Green | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 18 | -11 | 0.5 | 0.5 Points:
|
37
| Beautiful Women | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
37
| Brackenfell U/15 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
37
| Brackenfell U/18 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
37
| Brackenfell U/23 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
37
| Ladies 1/2 (Bye) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
37
| Ladies 10 (Bye) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
37
| Ladies 11 (Bye) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
37
| Ladies 5B (Bye) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
37
| Lunachics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
37
| Montague U/ 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
37
| Paarl u15A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
37
| Randoms Mixed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
37
| RCS Ladies | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
37
| Red Hearts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
37
| S WEST Mix | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
37
| WP Mixed B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
37
| WP o/30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Monday 03 Oct 2011 | ||||
18:00 | Edge 1 | Shooops! | ||
18:00 | Coldset | The Pretenders | ||
18:00 | Nexus Ninjas | Single Ladies | ||
18:00 | Tenacious Divas | Revel | ||
18:35 | Funky Monkeys | Ur Mother | ||
18:35 | Karma | PO10CE | ||
18:35 | Maxed | The Metallichix | ||
18:35 | Fusion Girls | Whorenets | ||
18:35 | All Stars | Wild Gringo Monkeys | ||
19:10 | Playgirls 1 | A-Team | ||
19:10 | Benchwarmers (Netball) | Groovy Girls | ||
19:10 | Edge Mixed 1 | Retards | ||
19:10 | Cool Katz | Roman Gladiators | ||
19:45 | Chix (netball) | Wild Cats | ||
19:45 | Eastwoods Ladies | Sugar Babies | ||
19:45 | Southsiders | The High Flyers | ||
19:45 | Go2Africa | Supa Girls | ||
19:45 | Rapp van Zyl Attorneys | Bella Donnas | ||
20:20 | Comebacks | Figjam | ||
20:20 | Dirty Skirts | Sugar & Spice | ||
20:20 | Hocus Pocus | Legendary Ladies | ||
20:20 | VLEG | Cash Cows | ||
20:20 | Funky Divas | Crazee 7 | ||
20:55 | Cougars | Synergy (Netball) | ||
20:55 | Dynamics | Naartjies | ||
20:55 | Barons | Strikers (Netball) | ||
20:55 | Remix | Victorious Secret | ||
20:55 | ZoomStars | 7 UP | ||
21:30 | Carpet Burns | The Fondlers | ||
21:30 | Kuiergatte | Vicious & Delicious |
Monday 17 Oct 2011 | ||||
18:00 | The Metallichix | Edge 1 | ||
18:00 | Single Ladies | Supa Girls | ||
18:00 | All Stars | The Fondlers | ||
18:35 | Remix | Groovy Girls | ||
18:35 | Ur Mother | Revel | ||
18:35 | Sugar & Spice | Hocus Pocus | ||
18:35 | Tenacious Divas | Whorenets | ||
18:35 | Funky Monkeys | The Pretenders | ||
19:10 | Sugar Babies | Cougars | ||
19:10 | Nexus Ninjas | Eastwoods Ladies | ||
19:10 | Roman Gladiators | Cool Katz | ||
19:10 | Playgirls 1 | Friendz | ||
19:10 | Victorious Secret | Chix (netball) | ||
19:45 | PO10CE | ZoomStars | ||
19:45 | The High Flyers | Maxed | ||
19:45 | Carpet Burns | VLEG | ||
19:45 | Bella Donnas | Comebacks | ||
19:45 | Go2Africa | Synergy (Netball) | ||
20:20 | Edge Mixed 1 | Cash Cows | ||
20:20 | Vicious & Delicious | Wild Gringo Monkeys | ||
20:20 | A-Team | Crazee 7 | ||
20:20 | The Pretenders | Benchwarmers (Netball) | ||
20:20 | Funky Divas | Dirty Skirts | ||
20:55 | Dynamics | Shooops! | ||
20:55 | Naartjies | Barons | ||
20:55 | Kuiergatte | Mad-Era | ||
20:55 | Coldset | 7 UP | ||
21:30 | Rapp van Zyl Attorneys | Southsiders | ||
21:30 | Figjam | Strikers (Netball) | ||
21:30 | Wild Cats | Legendary Ladies |
Monday 24 Oct 2011 | ||||
18:00 | Roman Gladiators | Friendz | ||
18:00 | A-Team | Supa Girls | ||
18:35 | Rapp van Zyl Attorneys | Playgirls 1 | ||
18:35 | Coldset | Groovy Girls | ||
18:35 | Crazee 7 | Legendary Ladies | ||
18:35 | VLEG | Edge Mixed 1 | ||
18:35 | Sugar & Spice | Funky Divas | ||
19:10 | Comebacks | Southsiders | ||
19:10 | Sugar Babies | Synergy (Netball) | ||
19:10 | Cougars | Wild Cats | ||
19:10 | Jokers | Edge 2 | ||
19:10 | Maxed | Dynamics | ||
19:45 | Go2Africa | Nexus Ninjas | ||
19:45 | Chix (netball) | Hocus Pocus | ||
19:45 | Mad-Era | Vicious & Delicious | ||
19:45 | Fusion Girls | Karma | ||
19:45 | Whorenets | Revel | ||
20:20 | Shooops! | The Metallichix | ||
20:20 | Jokers Mixed | Wild Gringo Monkeys | ||
20:20 | Carpet Burns | Radical Rascals | ||
20:20 | Edge 1 | The High Flyers | ||
20:20 | Kuiergatte | All Stars | ||
20:55 | Barons | Bella Donnas | ||
20:55 | Eastwoods Ladies | Single Ladies | ||
20:55 | Cool Katz | Strikers (Netball) | ||
20:55 | PO10CE | The Pretenders | ||
Super League Netball Practice | ||||
20:55 | Montague Gardens Mix O/30 | |||
21:30 | Remix | 7 UP | ||
21:30 | Cash Cows | The Fondlers | ||
21:30 | Victorious Secret | Dirty Skirts | ||
21:30 | ZoomStars | Benchwarmers (Netball) |
Monday 31 Oct 2011 | ||||
18:00 | The Pretenders | ZoomStars | ||
18:00 | Coldset | Edge 2 | ||
18:00 | A-Team | Single Ladies | ||
18:35 | Mad-Era | Wild Gringo Monkeys | ||
18:35 | Maxed | Shooops! | ||
18:35 | Jokers | Remix | ||
18:35 | Ur Mother | Tenacious Divas | ||
18:35 | Legendary Ladies | Cougars | ||
19:10 | Nexus Ninjas | Crazee 7 | ||
19:10 | Edge 1 | Dynamics | ||
19:10 | 7 UP | Groovy Girls | ||
19:10 | Cool Katz | Friendz | ||
19:10 | Radical Rascals | The Fondlers | ||
19:45 | Funky Divas | Hocus Pocus | ||
19:45 | Southsiders | Playgirls 1 | ||
19:45 | Chix (netball) | Dirty Skirts | ||
19:45 | Da C Team | Fire and Ice Mixed | ||
19:45 | Wild Cats | Go2Africa | ||
20:20 | Figjam | Barons | ||
20:20 | Kuiergatte | Edge Mixed 1 | ||
20:20 | Karma | Whorenets | ||
20:20 | Crazee 7 | Single Ladies | ||
20:20 | The Metallichix | The High Flyers | ||
20:55 | Synergy (Netball) | Victorious Secret | ||
20:55 | Strikers (Netball) | Comebacks | ||
20:55 | Fusion Mixed | Vicious & Delicious | ||
20:55 | Cash Cows | VLEG | ||
20:55 | Benchwarmers (Netball) | PO10CE | ||
21:30 | Rapp van Zyl Attorneys | Roman Gladiators | ||
21:30 | Eastwoods Ladies | Supa Girls |
Friday 04 Nov 2011 | ||||
Super League Netball Practice u/14 | ||||
15:00 | Super League Netball Practice u/14 |
Friday 04 November 2011 | |
15:00 Old Trafford | |
Monday 07 Nov 2011 | ||||
Super League Netball Practice u/18 and u/23 | ||||
17:00 | Super League Netball Practice u/18 and u/23 | |||
18:00 | Maxed | The Metallichix | ||
18:00 | Edge 2 | ZoomStars | ||
18:00 | Fusion Mixed | Jokers Mixed | ||
18:35 | 7 UP | Ur Mother | ||
18:35 | Nexus Ninjas | Karma | ||
18:35 | Da C Team | Mad-Era | ||
18:35 | Funky Divas | Revel | ||
18:35 | Hocus Pocus | Whorenets | ||
19:10 | Groovy Girls | City Pumas | ||
19:10 | Vicious & Delicious | Wild Gringo Monkeys | ||
19:10 | Rapp van Zyl Attorneys | Playgirls 1 | ||
19:10 | Jokers | Remix | ||
19:10 | Fusion Girls | Tenacious Divas | ||
19:45 | Cool Katz | Roman Gladiators | ||
19:45 | Single Ladies | The High Flyers | ||
19:45 | A-Team | Supa Girls | ||
19:45 | Edge 1 | Crazee 7 | ||
20:20 | Cash Cows | Edge Mixed 1 | ||
20:20 | Carpet Burns | VLEG | ||
20:20 | Bella Donnas | Figjam | ||
20:20 | Chix (netball) | Sugar Babies | ||
20:20 | Go2Africa | Victorious Secret | ||
20:55 | Eastwoods Ladies | Legendary Ladies | ||
20:55 | Friendz | Naartjies | ||
20:55 | Dirty Skirts | Sugar & Spice | ||
20:55 | Benchwarmers (Netball) | Coldset | ||
20:55 | Cougars | Wild Cats | ||
21:30 | Radical Rascals | The Fondlers | ||
21:30 | Dynamics | Shooops! | ||
21:30 | Fire and Ice Mixed | Kuiergatte | ||
21:30 | PO10CE | The Pretenders | ||
22:05 | Comebacks | Mixed 4 (Bye) | ||
22:05 | Ladies 10 (Bye) | Synergy (Netball) |
Monday 21 Nov 2011 | ||||
17:15 | Ladies 10 (Bye) | Victorious Secret | ||
17:15 | Mixed 4 (Bye) | Figjam | ||
17:15 | Ur Mother | The Pretenders | ||
18:35 | Coldset | Ur Mother | ||
18:35 | Go2Africa | Cougars | ||
18:35 | Rapp van Zyl Attorneys | Roman Gladiators | ||
18:35 | Playgirls 1 | Friendz | ||
18:35 | The Metallichix | Shooops! | ||
19:10 | Edge 2 | PO10CE | ||
19:10 | Funky Divas | Dirty Skirts | ||
19:10 | Revel | Chix (netball) | ||
19:10 | Jokers Mixed | Mad-Era | ||
19:10 | Barons | Comebacks | ||
19:45 | Groovy Girls | Whorenets | ||
19:45 | The High Flyers | Maxed | ||
19:45 | A-Team | Karma | ||
19:45 | Carpet Burns | Edge Mixed 1 | ||
19:45 | Remix | Benchwarmers (Netball) | ||
20:20 | Edge 1 | Supa Girls | ||
20:20 | Bella Donnas | Strikers (Netball) | ||
20:20 | The Fondlers | Wild Gringo Monkeys | ||
20:20 | Tenacious Divas | Hocus Pocus | ||
20:20 | Legendary Ladies | Nexus Ninjas | ||
20:55 | Jokers | 7 UP | ||
20:55 | Cash Cows | VLEG | ||
20:55 | Single Ladies | Dynamics | ||
20:55 | City Pumas | Fusion Girls | ||
20:55 | Naartjies | Cool Katz | ||
21:30 | Poison Ivies | ZoomStars | ||
21:30 | Kuiergatte | Da C Team | ||
21:30 | Crazee 7 | Eastwoods Ladies | ||
21:30 | Sugar & Spice | Sugar Babies | ||
22:05 | Synergy (Netball) | Wild Cats |
Monday 28 Nov 2011 | ||||
18:00 | Revel | Dirty Skirts | ||
18:00 | Maxed | Shooops! | ||
18:00 | Friendz | The Metallichix | ||
18:00 | Ur Mother | ZoomStars | ||
18:00 | Coldset | Remix | ||
18:35 | Go2Africa | Karma | ||
18:35 | Sugar & Spice | Revel | ||
18:35 | Single Ladies | The High Flyers | ||
18:35 | Cougars | Wild Cats | ||
18:35 | Mad-Era | Survivors | ||
19:10 | Crazee 7 | Go2Africa | ||
19:10 | Edge 2 | Poison Ivies | ||
19:10 | Wild Gringo Monkeys | Bakgat | ||
19:10 | Supa Girls | Eastwoods Ladies | ||
19:10 | Playgirls 1 | Naartjies | ||
19:45 | Playgirls 1 | Cool Katz | ||
19:45 | Chix (netball) | Groovy Girls | ||
19:45 | Fire and Ice Mixed | Jokers Mixed | ||
19:45 | Naartjies | Rapp van Zyl Attorneys | ||
19:45 | City Pumas | Fusion Girls | ||
20:20 | Barons | Figjam | ||
20:20 | The Fondlers | Playboys | ||
20:20 | PO10CE | Poison Ivies | ||
20:20 | Vicious & Delicious | Radical Rascals | ||
20:20 | The Pretenders | Edge 2 | ||
20:55 | Edge Mixed 1 | VLEG | ||
20:55 | Bella Donnas | Comebacks | ||
20:55 | Da C Team | Fusion Mixed | ||
20:55 | 7 UP | Jokers | ||
20:55 | Victorious Secret | Synergy (Netball) | ||
21:30 | Figjam | Bella Donnas | ||
21:30 | Whorenets | Hocus Pocus | ||
21:30 | A-Team | Legendary Ladies | ||
21:30 | Roman Gladiators | Dynamics |
Monday 05 Dec 2011 | ||||
18:00 | Edge 2 | ZoomStars | ||
18:00 | Hocus Pocus | Fusion Girls | ||
18:00 | Playgirls 1 | Roman Gladiators | ||
18:00 | Jokers Mixed | Fusion Mixed | ||
18:35 | Da C Team | Survivors | ||
18:35 | Cougars | Victorious Secret | ||
18:35 | Eastwoods Ladies | Edge 1 | ||
18:35 | Tenacious Divas | Funky Divas | ||
19:10 | Revel | Sugar Babies | ||
19:10 | Benchwarmers (Netball) | Jokers | ||
19:10 | Nexus Ninjas | Synergy (Netball) | ||
19:10 | Barons | Bella Donnas | ||
19:10 | 7 UP | Coldset | ||
19:45 | Maxed | Friendz | ||
19:45 | Legendary Ladies | Karma | ||
19:45 | Dynamics | Naartjies | ||
19:45 | The Metallichix | The High Flyers | ||
19:45 | PO10CE | Ur Mother | ||
20:20 | City Pumas | Whorenets | ||
20:20 | Kuiergatte | Mad-Era | ||
20:20 | A-Team | Go2Africa | ||
20:20 | Playboys | Wild Gringo Monkeys | ||
20:20 | Bakgat | Vicious & Delicious | ||
20:55 | Chix (netball) | Dirty Skirts | ||
20:55 | Sugar & Spice | Groovy Girls | ||
20:55 | Carpet Burns | VLEG | ||
20:55 | Cash Cows | Edge Mixed 1 | ||
20:55 | Single Ladies | Shooops! | ||
21:30 | Strikers (Netball) | Figjam | ||
21:30 | The Pretenders | Poison Ivies | ||
21:30 | The Fondlers | Radical Rascals | ||
21:30 | Rapp van Zyl Attorneys | Cool Katz |
Monday 12 Dec 2011 | ||||
18:00 | Tenacious Divas | Fusion Girls | ||
18:00 | Fusion Mixed | Kuiergatte | ||
18:00 | Mellow Yellow | Wild Cats | ||
18:00 | Maxed | The Metallichix | ||
18:35 | Whorenets | Funky Divas | ||
18:35 | Groovy Girls | Revel | ||
18:35 | Karma | Eastwoods Ladies | ||
18:35 | Jokers | Remix | ||
18:35 | Survivors | Fire and Ice Mixed | ||
19:10 | Wild Gringo Monkeys | Jokers Mixed | ||
19:10 | PO10CE | Edge 2 | ||
19:10 | Da C Team | Mad-Era | ||
19:10 | Synergy (Netball) | Cougars | ||
19:10 | Hocus Pocus | City Pumas | ||
19:45 | Go2Africa | Legendary Ladies | ||
19:45 | Crazee 7 | Supa Girls | ||
19:45 | Friendz | Single Ladies | ||
19:45 | Carpet Burns | Playboys | ||
19:45 | Nexus Ninjas | Victorious Secret | ||
20:20 | Playboys | Vicious & Delicious | ||
20:20 | Poison Ivies | ZoomStars | ||
20:20 | Benchwarmers (Netball) | 7 UP | ||
20:20 | Cool Katz | Dynamics | ||
20:55 | Bella Donnas | Strikers (Netball) | ||
20:55 | The High Flyers | Shooops! | ||
20:55 | Barons | Comebacks | ||
20:55 | Chix (netball) | Sugar & Spice |
Monday 16 Jan 2012 | ||||
18:00 | Single Ladies | Maxed | ||
18:00 | Groovy Girls | Dirty Skirts | ||
18:00 | Shooops! | The Metallichix | ||
18:00 | ||||
18:00 | ||||
18:35 | Rapp van Zyl Attorneys | Dynamics | ||
18:35 | Jokers Mixed | Mad-Era | ||
18:35 | Edge 1 | Legendary Ladies | ||
18:35 | Cougars | Nexus Ninjas | ||
18:35 | Revel | Sugar & Spice | ||
19:10 | Karma | Supa Girls | ||
19:10 | Figjam | Comebacks | ||
19:10 | Edge 2 | PO10CE | ||
19:10 | Friendz | The High Flyers | ||
19:10 | City Pumas | Funky Divas | ||
19:45 | Chix (netball) | Dirty Skirts | ||
19:45 | Barons | Strikers (Netball) | ||
19:45 | Rapp van Zyl Attorneys | Playgirls 1 | ||
19:45 | Mellow Yellow | Victorious Secret | ||
19:45 | Whorenets | Tenacious Divas | ||
20:20 | Bakgat | Playboys | ||
20:20 | Edge Mixed 1 | VLEG | ||
20:20 | Eastwoods Ladies | Supa Girls | ||
20:20 | ||||
20:55 | Bella Donnas | Comebacks | ||
20:55 | Strikers (Netball) | Figjam | ||
20:55 | The Pretenders | ZoomStars | ||
20:55 | A-Team | Go2Africa | ||
20:55 | Remix | Coldset | ||
21:30 | Carpet Burns | Cash Cows | ||
21:30 | Wild Cats | Synergy (Netball) | ||
21:30 | Benchwarmers (Netball) | Coldset | ||
21:30 | Fire and Ice Mixed | Da C Team | ||
21:30 | Roman Gladiators | Cool Katz | ||
22:05 | A-Team | Crazee 7 | ||
22:05 | ||||
22:05 | ||||
22:05 | ||||
22:05 |
Monday 16 January 2012 | |
18:00 Headingley | |
Single Ladies | |
Maxed | |
18:00 Old Trafford | |
Groovy Girls | |
Dirty Skirts | |
18:00 Trent Bridge | |
Shooops! | |
The Metallichix | |
18:00 Lord's | |
18:00 The Oval | |
18:35 Headingley | |
Rapp van Zyl Attorneys | |
Dynamics | |
18:35 Old Trafford | |
Jokers Mixed | |
Mad-Era | |
18:35 Trent Bridge | |
Edge 1 | |
Legendary Ladies | |
18:35 Lord's | |
Cougars | |
Nexus Ninjas | |
18:35 The Oval | |
Revel | |
Sugar & Spice | |
19:10 Headingley | |
Karma | |
Supa Girls | |
19:10 Old Trafford | |
Figjam | |
Comebacks | |
19:10 Trent Bridge | |
Edge 2 | |
PO10CE | |
19:10 Lord's | |
Friendz | |
The High Flyers | |
19:10 The Oval | |
City Pumas | |
Funky Divas | |
19:45 Headingley | |
Chix (netball) | |
Dirty Skirts | |
19:45 Old Trafford | |
Barons | |
Strikers (Netball) | |
19:45 Trent Bridge | |
Rapp van Zyl Attorneys | |
Playgirls 1 | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Mellow Yellow | |
Victorious Secret | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Whorenets | |
Tenacious Divas | |
20:20 Old Trafford | |
Bakgat | |
Playboys | |
20:20 Trent Bridge | |
Edge Mixed 1 | |
VLEG | |
20:20 Lord's | |
Eastwoods Ladies | |
Supa Girls | |
20:20 The Oval | |
20:55 Headingley | |
Bella Donnas | |
Comebacks | |
20:55 Old Trafford | |
Strikers (Netball) | |
Figjam | |
20:55 Trent Bridge | |
The Pretenders | |
ZoomStars | |
20:55 Lord's | |
A-Team | |
Go2Africa | |
20:55 The Oval | |
Remix | |
Coldset | |
21:30 Headingley | |
Carpet Burns | |
Cash Cows | |
21:30 Old Trafford | |
Wild Cats | |
Synergy (Netball) | |
21:30 Trent Bridge | |
Benchwarmers (Netball) | |
Coldset | |
21:30 Lord's | |
Fire and Ice Mixed | |
Da C Team | |
21:30 The Oval | |
Roman Gladiators | |
Cool Katz | |
22:05 Headingley | |
A-Team | |
Crazee 7 | |
22:05 Old Trafford | |
22:05 Trent Bridge | |
22:05 Lord's | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 23 Jan 2012 | ||||
18:00 | Da C Team | Randoms Mixed | ||
18:00 | Edge 1 | Crazee 7 | ||
18:00 | Coldset | Jokers | ||
18:00 | Hocus Pocus | Fusion Girls | ||
18:00 | ||||
18:35 | Dirty Skirts | Sugar & Spice | ||
18:35 | Maxed | The High Flyers | ||
18:35 | Fusion Girls | Whorenets | ||
18:35 | Chix (netball) | Revel | ||
18:35 | Hocus Pocus | Funky Divas | ||
19:10 | Comebacks | Strikers (Netball) | ||
19:10 | Karma | Edge 1 | ||
19:10 | Legendary Ladies | Crazee 7 | ||
19:10 | Benchwarmers (Netball) | Remix | ||
19:10 | Jokers | 7 UP | ||
19:45 | A-Team | Supa Girls | ||
19:45 | Friendz | The Metallichix | ||
19:45 | 7 UP | Remix | ||
19:45 | Survivors | Fusion Mixed | ||
19:45 | ||||
20:20 | Carpet Burns | Edge Mixed 1 | ||
20:20 | Figjam | Bella Donnas | ||
20:20 | Mellow Yellow | Cougars | ||
20:20 | Wild Cats | Victorious Secret | ||
20:20 | Naartjies | Roman Gladiators | ||
20:55 | Cash Cows | VLEG | ||
20:55 | Synergy (Netball) | Nexus Ninjas | ||
20:55 | Figjam | Barons | ||
20:55 | Bakgat | The Fondlers | ||
20:55 | Radical Rascals | Wild Gringo Monkeys | ||
21:30 | PO10CE | Beautiful Women | ||
21:30 | City Pumas | Tenacious Divas | ||
21:30 | The Pretenders | Poison Ivies | ||
21:30 | Lunachics | ZoomStars | ||
21:30 | Single Ladies | Shooops! | ||
22:05 | Radical Rascals | The Fondlers | ||
22:05 | Kuiergatte | Fire and Ice Mixed |
Monday 23 January 2012 | |
18:00 Headingley | |
Da C Team | |
Randoms Mixed | |
18:00 Old Trafford | |
Edge 1 | |
Crazee 7 | |
18:00 Trent Bridge | |
Coldset | |
Jokers | |
18:00 Lord's | |
Hocus Pocus | |
Fusion Girls | |
18:00 The Oval | |
18:35 Headingley | |
Dirty Skirts | |
Sugar & Spice | |
18:35 Old Trafford | |
Maxed | |
The High Flyers | |
18:35 Trent Bridge | |
Fusion Girls | |
Whorenets | |
18:35 Lord's | |
Chix (netball) | |
Revel | |
18:35 The Oval | |
Hocus Pocus | |
Funky Divas | |
19:10 Headingley | |
Comebacks | |
Strikers (Netball) | |
19:10 Old Trafford | |
Karma | |
Edge 1 | |
19:10 Trent Bridge | |
Legendary Ladies | |
Crazee 7 | |
19:10 Lord's | |
Benchwarmers (Netball) | |
Remix | |
19:10 The Oval | |
Jokers | |
7 UP | |
19:45 Headingley | |
A-Team | |
Supa Girls | |
19:45 Old Trafford | |
Friendz | |
The Metallichix | |
19:45 Trent Bridge | |
7 UP | |
Remix | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Survivors | |
Fusion Mixed | |
19:45 The Oval | |
20:20 Headingley | |
Carpet Burns | |
Edge Mixed 1 | |
20:20 Old Trafford | |
Figjam | |
Bella Donnas | |
20:20 Trent Bridge | |
Mellow Yellow | |
Cougars | |
20:20 Lord's | |
Wild Cats | |
Victorious Secret | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Naartjies | |
Roman Gladiators | |
20:55 Headingley | |
Cash Cows | |
VLEG | |
20:55 Old Trafford | |
Synergy (Netball) | |
Nexus Ninjas | |
20:55 Trent Bridge | |
Figjam | |
Barons | |
20:55 Lord's | |
Bakgat | |
The Fondlers | |
20:55 The Oval | |
Radical Rascals | |
Wild Gringo Monkeys | |
21:30 Headingley | |
PO10CE | |
Beautiful Women | |
21:30 Old Trafford | |
City Pumas | |
Tenacious Divas | |
21:30 Trent Bridge | |
The Pretenders | |
Poison Ivies | |
21:30 Lord's | |
Lunachics | |
ZoomStars | |
21:30 The Oval | |
Single Ladies | |
Shooops! | |
22:05 Headingley | |
Radical Rascals | |
The Fondlers | |
22:05 Old Trafford | |
Kuiergatte | |
Fire and Ice Mixed | |
Monday 30 Jan 2012 | ||||
18:00 | Playgirls 1 | Roman Gladiators | ||
18:00 | Maxed | Shooops! | ||
18:00 | Nexus Ninjas | Wild Cats | ||
18:00 | Tenacious Divas | Hocus Pocus | ||
18:00 | The Pretenders | Edge 2 | ||
18:35 | Fusion Girls | Funky Divas | ||
18:35 | Mad-Era | Fusion Mixed | ||
18:35 | Kuiergatte | Da C Team | ||
18:35 | Survivors | Jokers Mixed | ||
18:35 | ||||
19:10 | Radical Rascals | Playboys | ||
19:10 | Poison Ivies | PO10CE | ||
19:10 | Bella Donnas | Strikers (Netball) | ||
19:10 | Go2Africa | Crazee 7 | ||
19:10 | ||||
19:45 | Dirty Skirts | Revel | ||
19:45 | Supa Girls | Edge 1 | ||
19:45 | Friendz | Single Ladies | ||
19:45 | Jokers Mixed | Fire and Ice Mixed | ||
19:45 | Survivors | Fusion Mixed | ||
20:20 | Carpet Burns | VLEG | ||
20:20 | Bakgat | The Fondlers | ||
20:20 | Cool Katz | Dynamics | ||
20:20 | City Pumas | Whorenets | ||
20:20 | Mellow Yellow | Synergy (Netball) | ||
20:55 | Legendary Ladies | Karma | ||
20:55 | Lunachics | ZoomStars | ||
20:55 | Jokers | Benchwarmers (Netball) | ||
20:55 | Coldset | 7 UP | ||
20:55 | Vicious & Delicious | Wild Gringo Monkeys | ||
21:30 | Cougars | Victorious Secret | ||
21:30 | Rapp van Zyl Attorneys | Naartjies | ||
21:30 | The High Flyers | The Metallichix | ||
21:30 | Eastwoods Ladies | A-Team | ||
21:30 | ||||
22:05 | ||||
22:05 | Comebacks | Figjam | ||
22:05 | ||||
22:05 | ||||
22:05 |
Monday 30 January 2012 | |
18:00 Headingley | |
Playgirls 1 | |
Roman Gladiators | |
18:00 Old Trafford | |
Maxed | |
Shooops! | |
18:00 Trent Bridge | |
Nexus Ninjas | |
Wild Cats | |
18:00 Lord's | |
Tenacious Divas | |
Hocus Pocus | |
18:00 The Oval | |
The Pretenders | |
Edge 2 | |
18:35 Headingley | |
Fusion Girls | |
Funky Divas | |
18:35 Old Trafford | |
Mad-Era | |
Fusion Mixed | |
18:35 Trent Bridge | |
Kuiergatte | |
Da C Team | |
18:35 Lord's | |
Survivors | |
Jokers Mixed | |
18:35 The Oval | |
19:10 Headingley | |
Radical Rascals | |
Playboys | |
19:10 Old Trafford | |
Poison Ivies | |
PO10CE | |
19:10 Trent Bridge | |
Bella Donnas | |
Strikers (Netball) | |
19:10 Lord's | |
Go2Africa | |
Crazee 7 | |
19:10 The Oval | |
19:45 Headingley | |
Dirty Skirts | |
Revel | |
19:45 Old Trafford | |
Supa Girls | |
Edge 1 | |
19:45 Trent Bridge | |
Friendz | |
Single Ladies | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Jokers Mixed | |
Fire and Ice Mixed | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Survivors | |
Fusion Mixed | |
20:20 Headingley | |
Carpet Burns | |
VLEG | |
20:20 Old Trafford | |
Bakgat | |
The Fondlers | |
20:20 Trent Bridge | |
Cool Katz | |
Dynamics | |
20:20 Lord's | |
City Pumas | |
Whorenets | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Mellow Yellow | |
Synergy (Netball) | |
20:55 Headingley | |
Legendary Ladies | |
Karma | |
20:55 Old Trafford | |
Lunachics | |
ZoomStars | |
20:55 Trent Bridge | |
Jokers | |
Benchwarmers (Netball) | |
20:55 Lord's | |
Coldset | |
7 UP | |
20:55 The Oval | |
Vicious & Delicious | |
Wild Gringo Monkeys | |
21:30 Headingley | |
Cougars | |
Victorious Secret | |
21:30 Old Trafford | |
Rapp van Zyl Attorneys | |
Naartjies | |
21:30 Trent Bridge | |
The High Flyers | |
The Metallichix | |
21:30 Lord's | |
Eastwoods Ladies | |
A-Team | |
21:30 The Oval | |
22:05 Headingley | |
22:05 Old Trafford | |
Comebacks | |
Figjam | |
22:05 Trent Bridge | |
22:05 Lord's | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 06 Feb 2012 | ||||
18:00 | Crazee 7 | Edge 1 | ||
18:00 | Da C Team | Fusion Mixed | ||
18:00 | Edge 2 | ZoomStars | ||
18:00 | Funky Divas | Tenacious Divas | ||
18:00 | Dirty Skirts | Lunachics | ||
18:35 | Eastwoods Ladies | Legendary Ladies | ||
18:35 | Groovy Girls | Sugar & Spice | ||
18:35 | Cougars | Wild Cats | ||
18:35 | Mellow Yellow | Nexus Ninjas | ||
18:35 | Hocus Pocus | Whorenets | ||
19:10 | ZoomStars | PO10CE | ||
19:10 | Poison Ivies | The Pretenders | ||
19:10 | Kuiergatte | Randoms Mixed | ||
19:10 | Fusion Mixed | Survivors | ||
19:10 | Dynamics | Playgirls 1 | ||
19:45 | Rapp van Zyl Attorneys | Roman Gladiators | ||
19:45 | Cool Katz | Naartjies | ||
19:45 | Groovy Girls | Chix (netball) | ||
19:45 | Synergy (Netball) | Victorious Secret | ||
19:45 | Revel | Beautiful Women | ||
20:20 | Go2Africa | Supa Girls | ||
20:20 | The High Flyers | Shooops! | ||
20:20 | A-Team | Karma | ||
20:20 | Coldset | Remix | ||
20:20 | Cash Cows | Edge Mixed 1 | ||
20:55 | Barons | Bella Donnas | ||
20:55 | Wild Gringo Monkeys | Vicious & Delicious | ||
20:55 | City Pumas | Fusion Girls | ||
20:55 | Jokers Mixed | Mad-Era | ||
20:55 | ||||
21:30 | Remix | Benchwarmers (Netball) | ||
21:30 | Comebacks | Strikers (Netball) | ||
21:30 | Survivors | Fire and Ice Mixed | ||
21:30 | Single Ladies | The Metallichix | ||
21:30 | ||||
22:05 | ||||
22:05 | Playboys | The Fondlers | ||
22:05 | ||||
22:05 | ||||
22:05 |
Monday 06 February 2012 | |
18:00 Headingley | |
Crazee 7 | |
Edge 1 | |
18:00 Old Trafford | |
Da C Team | |
Fusion Mixed | |
18:00 Trent Bridge | |
Edge 2 | |
ZoomStars | |
18:00 Lord's | |
Funky Divas | |
Tenacious Divas | |
18:00 The Oval | |
Dirty Skirts | |
Lunachics | |
18:35 Headingley | |
Eastwoods Ladies | |
Legendary Ladies | |
18:35 Old Trafford | |
Groovy Girls | |
Sugar & Spice | |
18:35 Trent Bridge | |
Cougars | |
Wild Cats | |
18:35 Lord's | |
Mellow Yellow | |
Nexus Ninjas | |
18:35 The Oval | |
Hocus Pocus | |
Whorenets | |
19:10 Headingley | |
ZoomStars | |
PO10CE | |
19:10 Old Trafford | |
Poison Ivies | |
The Pretenders | |
19:10 Trent Bridge | |
Kuiergatte | |
Randoms Mixed | |
19:10 Lord's | |
Fusion Mixed | |
Survivors | |
19:10 The Oval | |
Dynamics | |
Playgirls 1 | |
19:45 Headingley | |
Rapp van Zyl Attorneys | |
Roman Gladiators | |
19:45 Old Trafford | |
Cool Katz | |
Naartjies | |
19:45 Trent Bridge | |
Groovy Girls | |
Chix (netball) | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Synergy (Netball) | |
Victorious Secret | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Revel | |
Beautiful Women | |
20:20 Headingley | |
Go2Africa | |
Supa Girls | |
20:20 Old Trafford | |
The High Flyers | |
Shooops! | |
20:20 Trent Bridge | |
A-Team | |
Karma | |
20:20 Lord's | |
Coldset | |
Remix | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Cash Cows | |
Edge Mixed 1 | |
20:55 Headingley | |
Barons | |
Bella Donnas | |
20:55 Old Trafford | |
Wild Gringo Monkeys | |
Vicious & Delicious | |
20:55 Trent Bridge | |
City Pumas | |
Fusion Girls | |
20:55 Lord's | |
Jokers Mixed | |
Mad-Era | |
20:55 The Oval | |
21:30 Headingley | |
Remix | |
Benchwarmers (Netball) | |
21:30 Old Trafford | |
Comebacks | |
Strikers (Netball) | |
21:30 Trent Bridge | |
Survivors | |
Fire and Ice Mixed | |
21:30 Lord's | |
Single Ladies | |
The Metallichix | |
21:30 The Oval | |
22:05 Headingley | |
22:05 Old Trafford | |
Playboys | |
The Fondlers | |
22:05 Trent Bridge | |
22:05 Lord's | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 13 Feb 2012 | ||||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:00 | ZoomStars | The Pretenders | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:00 | VLEG | Edge Mixed 1 | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:00 | Maxed | Shooops! | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:00 | Jokers Mixed | Da C Team | ||
18:00 | ||||
18:35 | Remix | Jokers | ||
18:35 | Kuiergatte | Survivors | ||
18:35 | Fusion Girls | Funky Divas | ||
18:35 | Wild Cats | Groovy Girls | ||
18:35 | Edge 1 | Eastwoods Ladies | ||
19:10 | Victorious Secret | Cougars | ||
19:10 | Supa Girls | A-Team | ||
19:10 | City Pumas | Hocus Pocus | ||
19:10 | Legendary Ladies | Karma | ||
19:10 | ||||
19:45 | The High Flyers | Friendz | ||
19:45 | Playboys | The Fondlers | ||
19:45 | Mellow Yellow | Synergy (Netball) | ||
Social | ||||
19:45 | Crazee 7 | Lunachics | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
19:45 | Dirty Skirts | Chix (netball) | ||
20:20 | Sugar & Spice | Revel | ||
20:20 | Comebacks | Figjam | ||
20:20 | Strikers (Netball) | Bella Donnas | ||
20:20 | ||||
20:20 | ||||
20:55 | Naartjies | Cool Katz | ||
20:55 | Rapp van Zyl Attorneys | Roman Gladiators | ||
20:55 | Mad-Era | Carpet Burns | ||
20:55 | Poison Ivies | Beautiful Women | ||
20:55 | Barons | Dynamics | ||
21:30 | Cash Cows | Bakgat | ||
21:30 | ||||
21:30 | ||||
21:30 | ||||
21:30 |
Monday 13 February 2012 | |
18:00 Headingley | |
Quarter Finals | |
ZoomStars | |
The Pretenders | |
18:00 Old Trafford | |
Quarter Finals | |
VLEG | |
Edge Mixed 1 | |
18:00 Trent Bridge | |
Quarter Finals | |
Maxed | |
Shooops! | |
18:00 Lord's | |
Quarter Finals | |
Jokers Mixed | |
Da C Team | |
18:00 The Oval | |
18:35 Headingley | |
Remix | |
Jokers | |
18:35 Old Trafford | |
Kuiergatte | |
Survivors | |
18:35 Trent Bridge | |
Fusion Girls | |
Funky Divas | |
18:35 Lord's | |
Wild Cats | |
Groovy Girls | |
18:35 The Oval | |
Edge 1 | |
Eastwoods Ladies | |
19:10 Headingley | |
Victorious Secret | |
Cougars | |
19:10 Old Trafford | |
Supa Girls | |
A-Team | |
19:10 Trent Bridge | |
City Pumas | |
Hocus Pocus | |
19:10 Lord's | |
Legendary Ladies | |
Karma | |
19:10 The Oval | |
19:45 Headingley | |
The High Flyers | |
Friendz | |
19:45 Old Trafford | |
Playboys | |
The Fondlers | |
19:45 Trent Bridge | |
Mellow Yellow | |
Synergy (Netball) | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Social | |
Crazee 7 | |
Lunachics | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Quarter Finals | |
Dirty Skirts | |
Chix (netball) | |
20:20 Headingley | |
Sugar & Spice | |
Revel | |
20:20 Old Trafford | |
Comebacks | |
Figjam | |
20:20 Trent Bridge | |
Strikers (Netball) | |
Bella Donnas | |
20:20 Lord's | |
20:20 The Oval | |
20:55 Headingley | |
Naartjies | |
Cool Katz | |
20:55 Old Trafford | |
Rapp van Zyl Attorneys | |
Roman Gladiators | |
20:55 Trent Bridge | |
Mad-Era | |
Carpet Burns | |
20:55 Lord's | |
Poison Ivies | |
Beautiful Women | |
20:55 The Oval | |
Barons | |
Dynamics | |
21:30 Headingley | |
Cash Cows | |
Bakgat | |
21:30 Old Trafford | |
21:30 Trent Bridge | |
21:30 Lord's | |
21:30 The Oval | |
Monday 20 Feb 2012 | ||||
Semi Finals | ||||
18:00 | Edge 2 | ZoomStars | ||
Cross | ||||
18:00 | Go2Africa | Groovy Girls | ||
18:00 | ||||
18:00 | ||||
18:00 | ||||
Semi Finals | ||||
18:35 | Kuiergatte | Da C Team | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
18:35 | Mellow Yellow | Cougars | ||
Cross | ||||
18:35 | Crazee 7 | Poison Ivies | ||
Cross | ||||
18:35 | Wild Cats | Whorenets | ||
18:35 | ||||
Semi Finals | ||||
19:10 | Carpet Burns | Edge Mixed 1 | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
19:10 | Naartjies | Rapp van Zyl Attorneys | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
19:10 | Survivors | Jokers Mixed | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
19:10 | Legendary Ladies | Supa Girls | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
19:10 | Revel | Chix (netball) | ||
19:45 | ||||
Semi Finals | ||||
19:45 | Figjam | Bella Donnas | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
19:45 | Karma | A-Team | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
19:45 | Synergy (Netball) | Victorious Secret | ||
Cross | ||||
19:45 | Dynamics | Single Ladies | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
20:20 | Vicious & Delicious | The Fondlers | ||
Social | ||||
20:20 | Hocus Pocus | Beautiful Women | ||
Social | ||||
20:20 | Edge 1 | Lunachics | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
20:20 | The Pretenders | PO10CE | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
20:55 | Dirty Skirts | Sugar & Spice | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
20:55 | City Pumas | Funky Divas | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
20:55 | Comebacks | Strikers (Netball) | ||
Cross | ||||
20:55 | Bakgat | VLEG | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
20:55 | Friendz | Shooops! | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
21:30 | Roman Gladiators | Cool Katz | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
21:30 | Remix | Benchwarmers (Netball) | ||
Social | ||||
21:30 | Cash Cows | WP Mixed B | ||
21:30 | ||||
21:30 |
Monday 20 February 2012 | |
18:00 Headingley | |
Semi Finals | |
Edge 2 | |
ZoomStars | |
18:00 Old Trafford | |
Cross | |
Go2Africa | |
Groovy Girls | |
18:00 Trent Bridge | |
18:00 Lord's | |
18:00 The Oval | |
18:35 Headingley | |
Semi Finals | |
Kuiergatte | |
Da C Team | |
18:35 Old Trafford | |
Semi Finals | |
Mellow Yellow | |
Cougars | |
18:35 Trent Bridge | |
Cross | |
Crazee 7 | |
Poison Ivies | |
18:35 Lord's | |
Cross | |
Wild Cats | |
Whorenets | |
18:35 The Oval | |
19:10 Headingley | |
Semi Finals | |
Carpet Burns | |
Edge Mixed 1 | |
19:10 Old Trafford | |
Semi Finals | |
Naartjies | |
Rapp van Zyl Attorneys | |
19:10 Trent Bridge | |
Semi Finals | |
Survivors | |
Jokers Mixed | |
19:10 Lord's | |
Semi Finals | |
Legendary Ladies | |
Supa Girls | |
19:10 The Oval | |
Semi Finals | |
Revel | |
Chix (netball) | |
19:45 Headingley | |
19:45 Old Trafford | |
Semi Finals | |
Figjam | |
Bella Donnas | |
19:45 Trent Bridge | |
Semi Finals | |
Karma | |
A-Team | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Semi Finals | |
Synergy (Netball) | |
Victorious Secret | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Cross | |
Dynamics | |
Single Ladies | |
20:20 Headingley | |
Semi Finals | |
Vicious & Delicious | |
The Fondlers | |
20:20 Trent Bridge | |
Social | |
Hocus Pocus | |
Beautiful Women | |
20:20 Lord's | |
Social | |
Edge 1 | |
Lunachics | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Semi Finals | |
The Pretenders | |
PO10CE | |
20:55 Headingley | |
Semi Finals | |
Dirty Skirts | |
Sugar & Spice | |
20:55 Old Trafford | |
Semi Finals | |
City Pumas | |
Funky Divas | |
20:55 Trent Bridge | |
Semi Finals | |
Comebacks | |
Strikers (Netball) | |
20:55 Lord's | |
Cross | |
Bakgat | |
VLEG | |
20:55 The Oval | |
Semi Finals | |
Friendz | |
Shooops! | |
21:30 Headingley | |
Semi Finals | |
Roman Gladiators | |
Cool Katz | |
21:30 Old Trafford | |
Semi Finals | |
Remix | |
Benchwarmers (Netball) | |
21:30 Trent Bridge | |
Social | |
Cash Cows | |
WP Mixed B | |
21:30 Lord's | |
21:30 The Oval | |
Monday 27 Feb 2012 | ||||
Bronze Finals | ||||
18:00 | Friendz | Maxed | ||
Social | ||||
18:00 | The Pretenders | Beautiful Women | ||
Cross | ||||
18:00 | Roman Gladiators | Edge 1 | ||
18:00 | ||||
Bronze Finals | ||||
18:45 | Da C Team | Survivors | ||
Bronze Finals | ||||
18:45 | VLEG | Edge Mixed 1 | ||
Gold Finals | ||||
18:45 | Mad-Era | Jokers Mixed | ||
Gold Finals | ||||
18:45 | ZoomStars | Poison Ivies | ||
Bronze Finals | ||||
18:45 | Hocus Pocus | Funky Divas | ||
Gold Finals | ||||
19:30 | Barons | Figjam | ||
Gold Finals | ||||
19:30 | Go2Africa | A-Team | ||
Bronze Finals | ||||
19:30 | Rapp van Zyl Attorneys | Cool Katz | ||
Gold Finals | ||||
19:30 | Coldset | Remix | ||
Bronze Finals | ||||
19:30 | Edge 2 | PO10CE | ||
Gold Finals | ||||
20:15 | Single Ladies | Shooops! | ||
Bronze Finals | ||||
20:15 | Bella Donnas | Strikers (Netball) | ||
Bronze Finals | ||||
20:15 | Karma | Legendary Ladies | ||
Gold Finals | ||||
20:15 | Wild Cats | Mellow Yellow | ||
Gold Finals | ||||
21:00 | Dynamics | Naartjies | ||
Gold Finals | ||||
21:00 | Groovy Girls | Sugar & Spice | ||
Gold Finals | ||||
21:00 | Bakgat | Vicious & Delicious | ||
Gold Finals | ||||
21:00 | Whorenets | City Pumas | ||
Bronze Finals | ||||
21:00 | Benchwarmers (Netball) | Jokers | ||
Gold Finals | ||||
21:45 | Cash Cows | Carpet Burns | ||
Bronze Finals | ||||
21:45 | Cougars | Victorious Secret | ||
Bronze Finals | ||||
21:45 | Chix (netball) | Dirty Skirts | ||
21:45 |
Monday 27 February 2012 | |
18:00 Old Trafford | |
Bronze Finals | |
Friendz | |
Maxed | |
18:00 Trent Bridge | |
Social | |
The Pretenders | |
Beautiful Women | |
18:00 Lord's | |
Cross | |
Roman Gladiators | |
Edge 1 | |
18:00 The Oval | |
18:45 Headingley | |
Bronze Finals | |
Da C Team | |
Survivors | |
18:45 Old Trafford | |
Bronze Finals | |
VLEG | |
Edge Mixed 1 | |
18:45 Trent Bridge | |
Gold Finals | |
Mad-Era | |
Jokers Mixed | |
18:45 Lord's | |
Gold Finals | |
ZoomStars | |
Poison Ivies | |
18:45 The Oval | |
Bronze Finals | |
Hocus Pocus | |
Funky Divas | |
19:30 Headingley | |
Gold Finals | |
Barons | |
Figjam | |
19:30 Old Trafford | |
Gold Finals | |
Go2Africa | |
A-Team | |
19:30 Trent Bridge | |
Bronze Finals | |
Rapp van Zyl Attorneys | |
Cool Katz | |
19:30 Lord's | |
Gold Finals | |
Coldset | |
Remix | |
19:30 The Oval | |
Bronze Finals | |
Edge 2 | |
PO10CE | |
20:15 Headingley | |
Gold Finals | |
Single Ladies | |
Shooops! | |
20:15 Old Trafford | |
Bronze Finals | |
Bella Donnas | |
Strikers (Netball) | |
20:15 Trent Bridge | |
Bronze Finals | |
Karma | |
Legendary Ladies | |
20:15 Lord's | |
Gold Finals | |
Wild Cats | |
Mellow Yellow | |
21:00 Headingley | |
Gold Finals | |
Dynamics | |
Naartjies | |
21:00 Old Trafford | |
Gold Finals | |
Groovy Girls | |
Sugar & Spice | |
21:00 Trent Bridge | |
Gold Finals | |
Bakgat | |
Vicious & Delicious | |
21:00 Lord's | |
Gold Finals | |
Whorenets | |
City Pumas | |
21:00 The Oval | |
Bronze Finals | |
Benchwarmers (Netball) | |
Jokers | |
21:45 Headingley | |
Gold Finals | |
Cash Cows | |
Carpet Burns | |
21:45 Old Trafford | |
Bronze Finals | |
Cougars | |
Victorious Secret | |
21:45 Trent Bridge | |
Bronze Finals | |
Chix (netball) | |
Dirty Skirts | |
21:45 The Oval | |