Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| FBGM (Young Stunners) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 12 Points:
|
2
| Class on Grass | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Dortmung | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| EnvyUs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Galacticos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Legends FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Montague Rebels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Predators | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Rbs Predators | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Saints | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Super Strikers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| The Blister Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| The Minions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Work It Out | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
| Umbro United | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | -11 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
Sunday 30 Mar 2014 | ||||
12:15 | FC Supreme | FBGM (Young Stunners) | ||
12:45 | Joga Bonita | West Coast Rebels | ||
13:00 | Nautic Africa (soccer) | Porto | ||
13:30 | Foxtrot | N.T.L | ||
13:45 | Gum Tree | Super Subs | ||
14:30 | Class on Grass | footy stylers |
Sunday 30 March 2014 | |
12:15 Camp Nou | |
FC Supreme | |
FBGM (Young Stunners) | |
12:45 Wembley | |
Joga Bonita | |
West Coast Rebels | |
13:00 Camp Nou | |
Nautic Africa (soccer) | |
Porto | |
13:30 Wembley | |
Foxtrot | |
N.T.L | |
13:45 Camp Nou | |
Gum Tree | |
Super Subs | |
14:30 Camp Nou | |
Class on Grass | |
footy stylers | |
Sunday 06 Apr 2014 | ||||
12:15 | FBGM (Young Stunners) | Joga Bonita | ||
13:00 | N.T.L | Space Jam | ||
13:00 | footy stylers | Super Subs | ||
13:45 | Jammers | Deep Impec | ||
13:45 | Umbro United | Super Subs | ||
14:30 | Porto | West Coast Rebels | ||
15:15 | Street Swirl | Foxtrot | ||
15:15 | Nautic Africa (soccer) | FC Supreme |
Sunday 06 April 2014 | |
12:15 Camp Nou | |
FBGM (Young Stunners) | |
Joga Bonita | |
13:00 Wembley | |
N.T.L | |
Space Jam | |
13:00 Camp Nou | |
footy stylers | |
Super Subs | |
13:45 Wembley | |
Jammers | |
Deep Impec | |
13:45 Camp Nou | |
Umbro United | |
Super Subs | |
14:30 Wembley | |
Porto | |
West Coast Rebels | |
15:15 Wembley | |
Street Swirl | |
Foxtrot | |
15:15 Camp Nou | |
Nautic Africa (soccer) | |
FC Supreme | |
Sunday 13 Apr 2014 | ||||
12:15 | Super Subs | Benfica | ||
13:00 | Nautic Africa (soccer) | FBGM (Young Stunners) | ||
13:00 | Class on Grass | Umbro United | ||
13:45 | West Coast Rebels | FC Supreme | ||
13:45 | Porto | Joga Bonita | ||
15:15 | N.T.L | Street Swirl | ||
15:15 | footy stylers | Gum Tree |
Sunday 13 April 2014 | |
12:15 Wembley | |
Super Subs | |
Benfica | |
13:00 Wembley | |
Nautic Africa (soccer) | |
FBGM (Young Stunners) | |
13:00 Camp Nou | |
Class on Grass | |
Umbro United | |
13:45 Wembley | |
West Coast Rebels | |
FC Supreme | |
13:45 Camp Nou | |
Porto | |
Joga Bonita | |
15:15 Wembley | |
N.T.L | |
Street Swirl | |
15:15 Camp Nou | |
footy stylers | |
Gum Tree | |
Sunday 27 Apr 2014 | ||||
12:15 | Foxtrot | Space Jam | ||
12:15 | Benfica | Street Swirl | ||
13:00 | Joga Bonita | Hopefuls | ||
13:00 | FC Supreme | Jammers | ||
13:45 | Gum Tree | N.T.L |
Sunday 27 April 2014 | |
12:15 Wembley | |
Foxtrot | |
Space Jam | |
12:15 Camp Nou | |
Benfica | |
Street Swirl | |
13:00 Wembley | |
Joga Bonita | |
Hopefuls | |
13:00 Camp Nou | |
FC Supreme | |
Jammers | |
13:45 Wembley | |
Gum Tree | |
N.T.L | |
Sunday 04 May 2014 | ||||
13:00 | Foxtrot | Benfica | ||
13:00 | Deep Impec | Space Jam | ||
13:00 | Nautic Africa (soccer) | Umbro United | ||
13:45 | Joga Bonita | Jammers | ||
14:30 | N.T.L | footy stylers | ||
15:15 | Porto | Jammers | ||
15:15 | West Coast Rebels | Hopefuls |
Sunday 04 May 2014 | |
13:00 Wembley | |
Foxtrot | |
Benfica | |
13:00 Camp Nou | |
Deep Impec | |
Space Jam | |
13:00 HPC #1 | |
Nautic Africa (soccer) | |
Umbro United | |
13:45 Wembley | |
Joga Bonita | |
Jammers | |
14:30 Wembley | |
N.T.L | |
footy stylers | |
15:15 Wembley | |
Porto | |
Jammers | |
15:15 Camp Nou | |
West Coast Rebels | |
Hopefuls | |
Sunday 11 May 2014 | ||||
12:15 | Benfica | footy stylers | ||
13:00 | Porto | Street Swirl | ||
13:00 | N.T.L | Deep Impec | ||
13:45 | Joga Bonita | Nautic Africa (soccer) | ||
13:45 | Foxtrot | Gum Tree | ||
14:30 | Hopefuls | FC Supreme | ||
14:30 | West Coast Rebels | Jammers |
Sunday 11 May 2014 | |
12:15 Camp Nou | |
Benfica | |
footy stylers | |
13:00 Wembley | |
Porto | |
Street Swirl | |
13:00 Camp Nou | |
N.T.L | |
Deep Impec | |
13:45 Wembley | |
Joga Bonita | |
Nautic Africa (soccer) | |
13:45 Camp Nou | |
Foxtrot | |
Gum Tree | |
14:30 Wembley | |
Hopefuls | |
FC Supreme | |
14:30 Camp Nou | |
West Coast Rebels | |
Jammers | |
Sunday 18 May 2014 | ||||
12:15 | N.T.L | Benfica | ||
12:45 | Super Subs | footy stylers | ||
13:00 | Joga Bonita | Street Swirl | ||
13:30 | Gum Tree | Deep Impec | ||
13:45 | Jammers | Hopefuls | ||
14:30 | West Coast Rebels | Nautic Africa (soccer) | ||
15:00 | Predators | Porto | ||
15:00 | Porto | FC Supreme | ||
15:15 | Legends FC | Rbs Predators |
Sunday 18 May 2014 | |
12:15 Wembley | |
N.T.L | |
Benfica | |
12:45 Camp Nou | |
Super Subs | |
footy stylers | |
13:00 Wembley | |
Joga Bonita | |
Street Swirl | |
13:30 Camp Nou | |
Gum Tree | |
Deep Impec | |
13:45 Wembley | |
Jammers | |
Hopefuls | |
14:30 Wembley | |
West Coast Rebels | |
Nautic Africa (soccer) | |
15:00 Camp Nou | |
Predators | |
Porto | |
15:00 HPC #1 | |
Porto | |
FC Supreme | |
15:15 Wembley | |
Legends FC | |
Rbs Predators | |
Sunday 25 May 2014 | ||||
Crossfixture | ||||
12:15 | Benfica | Gum Tree | ||
Crossfixture | ||||
12:15 | Foxtrot | Super Subs | ||
13:00 | Street Swirl | West Coast Rebels | ||
Crossfixture | ||||
13:00 | footy stylers | Deep Impec | ||
13:45 | Porto | Hopefuls | ||
13:45 | Nautic Africa (soccer) | Jammers | ||
14:30 | Joga Bonita | FC Supreme |
Sunday 25 May 2014 | |
12:15 Wembley | |
Crossfixture | |
Benfica | |
Gum Tree | |
12:15 Camp Nou | |
Crossfixture | |
Foxtrot | |
Super Subs | |
13:00 Wembley | |
Street Swirl | |
West Coast Rebels | |
13:00 Camp Nou | |
Crossfixture | |
footy stylers | |
Deep Impec | |
13:45 Wembley | |
Porto | |
Hopefuls | |
13:45 Camp Nou | |
Nautic Africa (soccer) | |
Jammers | |
14:30 Camp Nou | |
Joga Bonita | |
FC Supreme | |
Sunday 01 Jun 2014 | ||||
12:15 | Super Subs | N.T.L | ||
12:45 | Porto | Nautic Africa (soccer) | ||
13:00 | Foxtrot | Deep Impec | ||
13:30 | Jammers | Street Swirl | ||
13:45 | Gum Tree | footy stylers | ||
14:15 | West Coast Rebels | Joga Bonita |
Sunday 01 June 2014 | |
12:15 Camp Nou | |
Super Subs | |
N.T.L | |
12:45 Wembley | |
Porto | |
Nautic Africa (soccer) | |
13:00 Camp Nou | |
Foxtrot | |
Deep Impec | |
13:30 Wembley | |
Jammers | |
Street Swirl | |
13:45 Camp Nou | |
Gum Tree | |
footy stylers | |
14:15 Wembley | |
West Coast Rebels | |
Joga Bonita | |
Sunday 08 Jun 2014 | ||||
11:30 | Benfica | Deep Impec | ||
12:15 | Super Subs | Deep Impec | ||
13:00 | Benfica | Foxtrot | ||
13:45 | Jammers | Joga Bonita | ||
14:30 | Gum Tree | Space Jam | ||
14:30 | footy stylers | N.T.L | ||
15:15 | Nautic Africa (soccer) | Street Swirl | ||
15:15 | Porto | West Coast Rebels |
Sunday 08 June 2014 | |
11:30 Camp Nou | |
Benfica | |
Deep Impec | |
12:15 Camp Nou | |
Super Subs | |
Deep Impec | |
13:00 Camp Nou | |
Benfica | |
Foxtrot | |
13:45 Camp Nou | |
Jammers | |
Joga Bonita | |
14:30 Wembley | |
Gum Tree | |
Space Jam | |
14:30 Camp Nou | |
footy stylers | |
N.T.L | |
15:15 Wembley | |
Nautic Africa (soccer) | |
Street Swirl | |
15:15 Camp Nou | |
Porto | |
West Coast Rebels | |
Sunday 22 Jun 2014 | ||||
12:15 | Super Subs | Benfica | ||
12:40 | Street Swirl | Porto | ||
13:00 | N.T.L | Foxtrot | ||
13:25 | Nautic Africa (soccer) | Joga Bonita | ||
13:45 | Gum Tree | Deep Impec | ||
14:10 | footy stylers | N.T.L | ||
14:30 | Jammers | West Coast Rebels |
Sunday 22 June 2014 | |
12:15 Camp Nou | |
Super Subs | |
Benfica | |
12:40 Wembley | |
Street Swirl | |
Porto | |
13:00 Camp Nou | |
N.T.L | |
Foxtrot | |
13:25 Wembley | |
Nautic Africa (soccer) | |
Joga Bonita | |
13:45 Camp Nou | |
Gum Tree | |
Deep Impec | |
14:10 Wembley | |
footy stylers | |
N.T.L | |
14:30 Camp Nou | |
Jammers | |
West Coast Rebels | |
Sunday 29 Jun 2014 | ||||
11:00 | Benfica | N.T.L | ||
11:45 | Foxtrot | Deep Impec | ||
friendly | ||||
14:30 | Super Subs | Gum Tree | ||
cross league | ||||
15:15 | Street Swirl | The Blister Boys |
Sunday 29 June 2014 | |
11:00 Camp Nou | |
Benfica | |
N.T.L | |
11:45 Camp Nou | |
Foxtrot | |
Deep Impec | |
14:30 Camp Nou | |
friendly | |
Super Subs | |
Gum Tree | |
15:15 Camp Nou | |
cross league | |
Street Swirl | |
The Blister Boys | |
Sunday 06 Jul 2014 | ||||
QF | ||||
13:00 | Porto | Joga Bonita | ||
QF | ||||
13:00 | Super Subs | N.T.L | ||
QF | ||||
13:45 | West Coast Rebels | Nautic Africa (soccer) | ||
QF | ||||
13:45 | Foxtrot | Gum Tree | ||
QF plate | ||||
14:30 | Street Swirl | The Blister Boys | ||
QF plate | ||||
14:30 | Deep Impec | footy stylers |
Sunday 06 July 2014 | |
13:00 Wembley | |
QF | |
Porto | |
Joga Bonita | |
13:00 Camp Nou | |
QF | |
Super Subs | |
N.T.L | |
13:45 Wembley | |
QF | |
West Coast Rebels | |
Nautic Africa (soccer) | |
13:45 Camp Nou | |
QF | |
Foxtrot | |
Gum Tree | |
14:30 Wembley | |
QF plate | |
Street Swirl | |
The Blister Boys | |
14:30 Camp Nou | |
QF plate | |
Deep Impec | |
footy stylers | |
Sunday 13 Jul 2014 | ||||
Gold Semi Div 2 | ||||
12:15 | Porto | Nautic Africa (soccer) | ||
Gold Semi Div 1 | ||||
12:15 | Super Subs | Foxtrot | ||
Bronze Semi Div 2 | ||||
13:00 | Joga Bonita | West Coast Rebels | ||
Warm up | ||||
13:00 | Street Swirl | EnvyUs | ||
Bronze Semi Div 1 | ||||
13:45 | N.T.L | Gum Tree | ||
Warm up | ||||
13:45 | Jammers | Benfica |
Sunday 13 July 2014 | |
12:15 Wembley | |
Gold Semi Div 2 | |
Porto | |
Nautic Africa (soccer) | |
12:15 Camp Nou | |
Gold Semi Div 1 | |
Super Subs | |
Foxtrot | |
13:00 Wembley | |
Bronze Semi Div 2 | |
Joga Bonita | |
West Coast Rebels | |
13:00 Camp Nou | |
Warm up | |
Street Swirl | |
EnvyUs | |
13:45 Wembley | |
Bronze Semi Div 1 | |
N.T.L | |
Gum Tree | |
13:45 Camp Nou | |
Warm up | |
Jammers | |
Benfica | |
Sunday 20 Jul 2014 | ||||
12:15 | Porto | West Coast Rebels | ||
12:15 | Benfica | Foxtrot | ||
13:00 | Legends FC | The Minions | ||
13:00 | Super Subs | N.T.L | ||
13:45 | Joga Bonita | Gum Tree | ||
13:45 | Jammers | Nautic Africa (soccer) | ||
14:30 | EnvyUs | Montague Rebels | ||
14:30 | Street Swirl | The Blister Boys |
Sunday 20 July 2014 | |
12:15 Wembley | |
Porto | |
West Coast Rebels | |
12:15 Camp Nou | |
Benfica | |
Foxtrot | |
13:00 Wembley | |
Legends FC | |
The Minions | |
13:00 Camp Nou | |
Super Subs | |
N.T.L | |
13:45 Wembley | |
Joga Bonita | |
Gum Tree | |
13:45 Camp Nou | |
Jammers | |
Nautic Africa (soccer) | |
14:30 Wembley | |
EnvyUs | |
Montague Rebels | |
14:30 Camp Nou | |
Street Swirl | |
The Blister Boys | |