Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Crazy Daisies | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 355 | 343 | 12 | 70 | 116 Points:
|
2
| U17 A | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 393 | 323 | 70 | 70 | 110 Points:
|
3
| Vringinne | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 370 | 338 | 32 | 68 | 108 Points:
|
4
| Nubia | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 335 | 309 | 26 | 69 | 101 Points:
|
5
| Jam Jars SL21 | 17 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 344 | 389 | -45 | 69 | 95 Points:
|
6
| Wolverinas. | 16 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 319 | 333 | -14 | 63.5 | 87.5 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Friday 11 Oct 2019 | ||||
20:20 | Wild Roses | Wolverinas. |
Friday 11 October 2019 | |
20:20 St Georges | |
Wild Roses | |
Wolverinas. | |
Tuesday 15 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Jam Jars SL21 | M5AL | ||
19:45 | Vringinne | U17 A |
Tuesday 15 October 2019 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Jam Jars SL21 | |
M5AL | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Vringinne | |
U17 A | |
Wednesday 16 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Crazy Daisies | Food Lover's Market LADIES | ||
20:55 | Nubia | Gogga's. |
Wednesday 16 October 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Crazy Daisies | |
Food Lover's Market LADIES | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Nubia | |
Gogga's. | |
Tuesday 22 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Vringinne | Koktyls |
Tuesday 22 October 2019 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Vringinne | |
Koktyls | |
Wednesday 23 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Nubia | Jam Jars SL21 | ||
19:10 | U17 A | Monty Cubs | ||
20:55 | Gogga's. | Vringinne | ||
21:30 | StingerS | Crazy Daisies |
Wednesday 23 October 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Nubia | |
Jam Jars SL21 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
U17 A | |
Monty Cubs | |
20:55 St Georges | |
Gogga's. | |
Vringinne | |
21:30 St Georges | |
StingerS | |
Crazy Daisies | |
Friday 25 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Wolverinas. | Bestin |
Friday 25 October 2019 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Wolverinas. | |
Bestin | |
Tuesday 29 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:35 | LADIES O 35 | Vringinne | ||
19:10 | Titans. | Crazy Daisies |
Tuesday 29 October 2019 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
LADIES O 35 | |
Vringinne | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Titans. | |
Crazy Daisies | |
Wednesday 30 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Nubia | Monty Cubs | ||
21:30 | Bestin | U17 A |
Wednesday 30 October 2019 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Nubia | |
Monty Cubs | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Bestin | |
U17 A | |
Sunday 03 Nov 2019 | ||||
01:20 | Vringinne | Bye (No Game this week) |
Sunday 03 November 2019 | |
01:20 Newlands | |
Vringinne | |
Bye (No Game this week) | |
Wednesday 06 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Bestin | Nubia | ||
19:45 | Wolverinas. | U17 A | ||
20:20 | Missfits | Vringinne | ||
20:20 | Crazy Daisies | Koktyls | ||
21:30 | Jam Jars SL21 | Survivors.. |
Wednesday 06 November 2019 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Bestin | |
Nubia | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Wolverinas. | |
U17 A | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Missfits | |
Vringinne | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Crazy Daisies | |
Koktyls | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Jam Jars SL21 | |
Survivors.. | |
Wednesday 13 Nov 2019 | ||||
20:55 | U17 A | Nubia |
Wednesday 13 November 2019 | |
20:55 St Georges | |
U17 A | |
Nubia | |
Friday 15 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Wolverinas. | Jam Jars SL21 | ||
20:55 | Jam Jars SL21 | Bestin |
Friday 15 November 2019 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Wolverinas. | |
Jam Jars SL21 | |
20:55 St Georges | |
Jam Jars SL21 | |
Bestin | |
Tuesday 19 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | U17 A | Jam Jars SL21 | ||
21:30 | Vringinne | Wild Roses |
Tuesday 19 November 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
U17 A | |
Jam Jars SL21 | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
Vringinne | |
Wild Roses | |
Friday 22 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Crazy Daisies | Missfits |
Friday 22 November 2019 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Crazy Daisies | |
Missfits | |
Tuesday 26 Nov 2019 | ||||
22:05 | Vringinne | Jam Jars SL21 |
Tuesday 26 November 2019 | |
22:05 St Georges | |
Vringinne | |
Jam Jars SL21 | |
Wednesday 27 Nov 2019 | ||||
20:20 | Wolverinas. | Nubia | ||
20:55 | Crazy Daisies | Wild Roses |
Wednesday 27 November 2019 | |
20:20 St Georges | |
Wolverinas. | |
Nubia | |
20:55 St Georges | |
Crazy Daisies | |
Wild Roses | |
Wednesday 04 Dec 2019 | ||||
20:20 | Crazy Daisies | U17 A | ||
20:55 | Nubia | U17 A |
Wednesday 04 December 2019 | |
20:20 St Georges | |
Crazy Daisies | |
U17 A | |
20:55 St Georges | |
Nubia | |
U17 A | |
Friday 06 Dec 2019 | ||||
20:20 | Wolverinas. | Jam Jars SL21 |
Friday 06 December 2019 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Wolverinas. | |
Jam Jars SL21 | |
Wednesday 11 Dec 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Wolverinas. | U17 A | ||
19:45 | Jam Jars SL21 | Crazy Daisies | ||
20:20 | Vringinne | Crazy Daisies |
Wednesday 11 December 2019 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Wolverinas. | |
U17 A | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Jam Jars SL21 | |
Crazy Daisies | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Vringinne | |
Crazy Daisies | |
Wednesday 15 Jan 2020 | ||||
20:20 | Nubia | Jam Jars SL21 | ||
20:55 | Wolverinas. | Vringinne |
Wednesday 15 January 2020 | |
20:20 St Georges | |
Nubia | |
Jam Jars SL21 | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Wolverinas. | |
Vringinne | |
Wednesday 22 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Crazy Daisies | Jam Jars SL21 | ||
20:20 | U17 A | Wolverinas. | ||
20:55 | U17 A | Vringinne |
Wednesday 22 January 2020 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Crazy Daisies | |
Jam Jars SL21 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
U17 A | |
Wolverinas. | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
U17 A | |
Vringinne | |
Tuesday 28 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:35 | Vringinne | Wolverinas. |
Tuesday 28 January 2020 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Vringinne | |
Wolverinas. | |
Wednesday 29 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:10 | Crazy Daisies | Nubia |
Wednesday 29 January 2020 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Crazy Daisies | |
Nubia | |
Wednesday 05 Feb 2020 | ||||
19:10 | U17 A | Nubia | ||
20:20 | Nubia | Vringinne |
Wednesday 05 February 2020 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
U17 A | |
Nubia | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Nubia | |
Vringinne | |
Friday 07 Feb 2020 | ||||
20:55 | Jam Jars SL21 | Wolverinas. |
Friday 07 February 2020 | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Jam Jars SL21 | |
Wolverinas. | |
Tuesday 11 Feb 2020 | ||||
20:20 | Jam Jars SL21 | Vringinne |
Tuesday 11 February 2020 | |
20:20 St Georges | |
Jam Jars SL21 | |
Vringinne | |
Wednesday 12 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:35 | Nubia | Wolverinas. | ||
22:05 | U17 A | Crazy Daisies |
Wednesday 12 February 2020 | |
18:35 St Georges | |
Nubia | |
Wolverinas. | |
22:05 Newlands | |
U17 A | |
Crazy Daisies | |
Wednesday 19 Feb 2020 | ||||
20:20 | Jam Jars SL21 | Nubia | ||
20:55 | Vringinne | U17 A |
Wednesday 19 February 2020 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Jam Jars SL21 | |
Nubia | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Vringinne | |
U17 A | |
Tuesday 25 Feb 2020 | ||||
19:45 | U17 A | Jam Jars SL21 |
Tuesday 25 February 2020 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
U17 A | |
Jam Jars SL21 | |
Wednesday 26 Feb 2020 | ||||
20:20 | Wolverinas. | Crazy Daisies | ||
20:55 | Vringinne | Nubia | ||
21:30 | Nubia | Crazy Daisies |
Wednesday 26 February 2020 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Wolverinas. | |
Crazy Daisies | |
20:55 St Georges | |
Vringinne | |
Nubia | |
21:30 St Georges | |
Nubia | |
Crazy Daisies | |
Tuesday 03 Mar 2020 | ||||
00:10 | Wolverinas. | Nubia |
Tuesday 03 March 2020 | |
00:10 Newlands | |
Wolverinas. | |
Nubia | |
Wednesday 04 Mar 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Jam Jars SL21 | U17 A | ||
20:20 | Crazy Daisies | Wolverinas. | ||
21:30 | Crazy Daisies | Vringinne |
Wednesday 04 March 2020 | |
19:45 St Georges | |
Jam Jars SL21 | |
U17 A | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Crazy Daisies | |
Wolverinas. | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Crazy Daisies | |
Vringinne | |
Tuesday 10 Mar 2020 | ||||
Prelim 1 vs 2 | ||||
20:55 | U17 A | Crazy Daisies |
Tuesday 10 March 2020 | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Prelim 1 vs 2 | |
U17 A | |
Crazy Daisies | |
Wednesday 11 Mar 2020 | ||||
Prelim 3 vs 4 | ||||
22:05 | Vringinne | Jam Jars SL21 |
Wednesday 11 March 2020 | |
22:05 Newlands | |
Prelim 3 vs 4 | |
Vringinne | |
Jam Jars SL21 | |
Tuesday 31 Mar 2020 | ||||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
18:00 | Jam Jars SL21 | Crazy Daisies |
Tuesday 31 March 2020 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Semi Final 1 | |
Jam Jars SL21 | |
Crazy Daisies | |
Wednesday 01 Apr 2020 | ||||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
19:45 | Vringinne | Wolverinas. |
Wednesday 01 April 2020 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Semi Final 2 | |
Vringinne | |
Wolverinas. | |
Friday 03 Apr 2020 | ||||
Bronze final | ||||
00:00 | Bronze final | |||
Gold final | ||||
00:35 | Gold final |
Friday 03 April 2020 | |
00:00 Wanderers | |
00:35 St Georges | |
Tuesday 13 Oct 2020 | ||||
Semi final 1 | ||||
19:10 | Jam Jars SL21 | Crazy Daisies | ||
Semi final 2 | ||||
19:10 | Vringinne | Wolverinas. |
Tuesday 13 October 2020 | |
19:10 St Georges | |
Semi final 1 | |
Jam Jars SL21 | |
Crazy Daisies | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Semi final 2 | |
Vringinne | |
Wolverinas. | |
Friday 16 Oct 2020 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
19:10 | U17 A | Jam Jars SL21 | ||
Gold Final | ||||
19:10 | Crazy Daisies | Wolverinas. |
Friday 16 October 2020 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Gold Final | |
U17 A | |
Jam Jars SL21 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Gold Final | |
Crazy Daisies | |
Wolverinas. | |