Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| All Blacks | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 468 | 129 | 339 | 12 | 60 Points:
|
2
| Blue Eagles | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 258 | 200 | 58 | 5 | 41 Points:
|
3
| Binne Buite | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 251 | 178 | 73 | 6 | 39 Points:
|
4
| Jokers | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 182 | 214 | -32 | 2 | 29 Points:
|
5
| White Lightning | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 220 | 235 | -15 | 4 | 22 Points:
|
6
| Pink Panther | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 210 | 234 | -24 | 3 | 21 Points:
|
7
| Venom | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 145 | 262 | -117 | 1 | 19 Points:
|
8
| Red Flash | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 378 | -282 | 0 | 0 |
Saturday 06 Feb 2021 | ||||
14:00 | Binne Buite | All Blacks | ||
16:15 | Blue Eagles | White Lightning | ||
17:00 | Red Flash | Venom |
Saturday 06 February 2021 | |
14:00 Willomore | |
Binne Buite | |
All Blacks | |
16:15 Wanderers | |
Blue Eagles | |
White Lightning | |
17:00 Newlands | |
Red Flash | |
Venom | |
Saturday 13 Feb 2021 | ||||
14:45 | Venom | All Blacks | ||
15:30 | Pink Panther | Blue Eagles | ||
15:30 | Jokers | Red Flash | ||
17:00 | Binne Buite | White Lightning |
Saturday 13 February 2021 | |
14:45 Newlands | |
Venom | |
All Blacks | |
15:30 Newlands | |
Pink Panther | |
Blue Eagles | |
15:30 Wanderers | |
Jokers | |
Red Flash | |
17:00 Newlands | |
Binne Buite | |
White Lightning | |
Saturday 20 Feb 2021 | ||||
14:45 | Binne Buite | Venom | ||
15:30 | All Blacks | Pink Panther | ||
17:00 | White Lightning | Jokers | ||
17:00 | Red Flash | Blue Eagles |
Saturday 20 February 2021 | |
14:45 Wanderers | |
Binne Buite | |
Venom | |
15:30 Willomore | |
All Blacks | |
Pink Panther | |
17:00 Willomore | |
White Lightning | |
Jokers | |
17:00 Wanderers | |
Red Flash | |
Blue Eagles | |
Saturday 27 Feb 2021 | ||||
14:00 | Pink Panther | Jokers | ||
14:45 | All Blacks | White Lightning | ||
15:30 | Binne Buite | Jokers | ||
16:15 | Pink Panther | Red Flash | ||
17:00 | Blue Eagles | Venom |
Saturday 27 February 2021 | |
14:00 Willomore | |
Pink Panther | |
Jokers | |
14:45 Willomore | |
All Blacks | |
White Lightning | |
15:30 Willomore | |
Binne Buite | |
Jokers | |
16:15 Willomore | |
Pink Panther | |
Red Flash | |
17:00 Willomore | |
Blue Eagles | |
Venom | |
Saturday 06 Mar 2021 | ||||
14:45 | White Lightning | Red Flash | ||
15:30 | All Blacks | Jokers | ||
15:30 | Pink Panther | Venom | ||
17:00 | Binne Buite | Blue Eagles |
Saturday 06 March 2021 | |
14:45 Newlands | |
White Lightning | |
Red Flash | |
15:30 Newlands | |
All Blacks | |
Jokers | |
15:30 Wanderers | |
Pink Panther | |
Venom | |
17:00 Newlands | |
Binne Buite | |
Blue Eagles | |
Saturday 13 Mar 2021 | ||||
13:30 | All Blacks | Red Flash | ||
13:30 | White Lightning | Venom | ||
13:30 | Binne Buite | Pink Panther | ||
13:30 | Jokers | Blue Eagles | ||
14:50 | Venom | Jokers | ||
14:50 | All Blacks | Blue Eagles | ||
14:50 | Red Flash | Binne Buite | ||
14:50 | White Lightning | Pink Panther |
Saturday 13 March 2021 | |
13:30 Newlands | |
All Blacks | |
Red Flash | |
13:30 Kingsmead | |
White Lightning | |
Venom | |
13:30 Willomore | |
Binne Buite | |
Pink Panther | |
13:30 Centurion | |
Jokers | |
Blue Eagles | |
14:50 Newlands | |
Venom | |
Jokers | |
14:50 Kingsmead | |
All Blacks | |
Blue Eagles | |
14:50 Willomore | |
Red Flash | |
Binne Buite | |
14:50 Centurion | |
White Lightning | |
Pink Panther | |
Wednesday 17 Mar 2021 | ||||
17:45 | Venom | Red Flash | ||
18:25 | Pink Panther | Jokers | ||
19:00 | All Blacks | Binne Buite | ||
19:40 | Blue Eagles | White Lightning |
Wednesday 17 March 2021 | |
17:45 Wanderers | |
Venom | |
Red Flash | |
18:25 Kingsmead | |
Pink Panther | |
Jokers | |
19:00 Newlands | |
All Blacks | |
Binne Buite | |
19:40 Newlands | |
Blue Eagles | |
White Lightning | |
Saturday 27 Mar 2021 | ||||
13:45 | Binne Buite | Blue Eagles | ||
13:45 | Venom | Jokers | ||
High League Top 4 Bronze Final | ||||
15:15 | White Lightning | Blue Eagles | ||
High League Top 4 Gold Final | ||||
16:00 | All Blacks | Binne Buite | ||
High League Bottom 4 Gold Final | ||||
16:00 | Pink Panther | Jokers | ||
High League Bottom 4 Bronze Final | ||||
16:00 | Red Flash | Venom |
Saturday 27 March 2021 | |
13:45 Newlands | |
Binne Buite | |
Blue Eagles | |
13:45 Kingsmead | |
Venom | |
Jokers | |
15:15 Kingsmead | |
High League Top 4 Bronze Final | |
White Lightning | |
Blue Eagles | |
16:00 Willomore | |
High League Top 4 Gold Final | |
All Blacks | |
Binne Buite | |
16:00 Centurion | |
High League Bottom 4 Gold Final | |
Pink Panther | |
Jokers | |
16:00 Wanderers | |
High League Bottom 4 Bronze Final | |
Red Flash | |
Venom | |