Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Azzurri | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 59 | 33 | 28 | 53 Points:
|
2
| Maersk Legends (Soccer) | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 54 | 26 | 29 | 52 Points:
|
3
| CC Rebels | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 73 | 3 | 31 | 46 Points:
|
4
| Montague Rebels | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 57 | 15 | 25 | 43 Points:
|
5
| FC Hlasela | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 69 | 5 | 27 | 40 Points:
|
6
| Shine-on (B) | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 106 | -25 | 24 | 35 Points:
|
7
| Goodwood Presby | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 75 | -17 | 23 | 29 Points:
|
8
| Phoenix (soccer) | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 79 | -15 | 18 | 27 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Thursday 23 Feb 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Eskom FC | Shine-on (B) | ||
19:15 | Phoenix (soccer) | FC Hlasela | ||
20:00 | Veterans | Montague Rebels | ||
20:00 | Goodwood Presby | ICT Empire | ||
20:45 | Abadlali | Montague Rebels | ||
20:45 | Azzurri | Gents United | ||
23:00 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Shine-on (B) |
Thursday 23 February 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Eskom FC | |
Shine-on (B) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Phoenix (soccer) | |
FC Hlasela | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Veterans | |
Montague Rebels | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Goodwood Presby | |
ICT Empire | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Abadlali | |
Montague Rebels | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Azzurri | |
Gents United | |
23:00 The Oval | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Shine-on (B) | |
Thursday 02 Mar 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Shine-on (B) | Montague Rebels | ||
20:00 | CC Rebels | Goodwood Presby | ||
20:00 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | FC Hlasela | ||
20:45 | Veterans | Azzurri | ||
20:45 | Phoenix (soccer) | Gents United |
Thursday 02 March 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Shine-on (B) | |
Montague Rebels | |
20:00 Wembley | |
CC Rebels | |
Goodwood Presby | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
FC Hlasela | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Veterans | |
Azzurri | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Phoenix (soccer) | |
Gents United | |
Thursday 09 Mar 2017 | ||||
18:30 | FC Hlasela | GSK (soccer) | ||
19:15 | CC Rebels | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Montague Rebels | Goodwood Presby | ||
20:45 | Shine-on (B) | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
20:45 | Azzurri | Phoenix (soccer) | ||
21:30 | Shine-on (B) | Veterans |
Thursday 09 March 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
FC Hlasela | |
GSK (soccer) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
CC Rebels | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Montague Rebels | |
Goodwood Presby | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Shine-on (B) | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Azzurri | |
Phoenix (soccer) | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Shine-on (B) | |
Veterans | |
Thursday 16 Mar 2017 | ||||
19:15 | CC Rebels | Shine-on (B) | ||
20:00 | Azzurri | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
20:45 | Phoenix (soccer) | Goodwood Presby | ||
21:30 | FC Hlasela | Montague Rebels |
Thursday 16 March 2017 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
CC Rebels | |
Shine-on (B) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Azzurri | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Phoenix (soccer) | |
Goodwood Presby | |
21:30 Wembley | |
FC Hlasela | |
Montague Rebels | |
Thursday 23 Mar 2017 | ||||
18:30 | CC Rebels | Montague Rebels | ||
19:15 | FC Hlasela | Shine-on (B) | ||
20:45 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Phoenix (soccer) | ||
20:45 | Goodwood Presby | Azzurri | ||
21:30 | Newbies | Phoenix (soccer) |
Thursday 23 March 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
CC Rebels | |
Montague Rebels | |
19:15 Wembley | |
FC Hlasela | |
Shine-on (B) | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Phoenix (soccer) | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Goodwood Presby | |
Azzurri | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Newbies | |
Phoenix (soccer) | |
Thursday 30 Mar 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Montague Rebels | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
19:15 | FC Hlasela | Goodwood Presby | ||
20:00 | CC Rebels | Azzurri | ||
20:00 | Phoenix (soccer) | Shine-on (B) |
Thursday 30 March 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Montague Rebels | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
FC Hlasela | |
Goodwood Presby | |
20:00 Wembley | |
CC Rebels | |
Azzurri | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Phoenix (soccer) | |
Shine-on (B) | |
Thursday 06 Apr 2017 | ||||
19:15 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | FC Hlasela | ||
20:00 | CC Rebels | Phoenix (soccer) | ||
20:45 | Azzurri | Montague Rebels | ||
21:30 | Goodwood Presby | Shine-on (B) |
Thursday 06 April 2017 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
FC Hlasela | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
CC Rebels | |
Phoenix (soccer) | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Azzurri | |
Montague Rebels | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Goodwood Presby | |
Shine-on (B) | |
Thursday 13 Apr 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Montague Rebels | Incroyable FC | ||
20:00 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Goodwood Presby | ||
20:00 | CC Rebels | FC Hlasela | ||
23:45 | Phoenix (soccer) | Montague Rebels |
Thursday 13 April 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Montague Rebels | |
Incroyable FC | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Goodwood Presby | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
CC Rebels | |
FC Hlasela | |
23:45 Wembley | |
Phoenix (soccer) | |
Montague Rebels | |
Thursday 20 Apr 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Shine-on (B) | Montague Rebels | ||
19:15 | CC Rebels | Goodwood Presby | ||
20:00 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Biza FC | ||
20:45 | Azzurri | FC Hlasela | ||
23:30 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Phoenix (soccer) |
Thursday 20 April 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Shine-on (B) | |
Montague Rebels | |
19:15 Wembley | |
CC Rebels | |
Goodwood Presby | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Biza FC | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Azzurri | |
FC Hlasela | |
23:30 Wembley | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Phoenix (soccer) | |
Thursday 27 Apr 2017 | ||||
19:15 | Azzurri | Shine-on (B) | ||
19:15 | Goodwood Presby | Montague Rebels | ||
23:00 | FC Hlasela | Phoenix (soccer) |
Thursday 27 April 2017 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Azzurri | |
Shine-on (B) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Goodwood Presby | |
Montague Rebels | |
23:00 The Oval | |
FC Hlasela | |
Phoenix (soccer) | |
Wednesday 03 May 2017 | ||||
18:30 | NETBUSTERS FC | FC Hlasela |
Wednesday 03 May 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
NETBUSTERS FC | |
FC Hlasela | |
Thursday 04 May 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Montague Rebels | City Wood (A) | ||
19:15 | CC Rebels | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
20:45 | Shine-on (B) | Newbies | ||
23:15 | Azzurri | Phoenix (soccer) |
Thursday 04 May 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Montague Rebels | |
City Wood (A) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
CC Rebels | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Shine-on (B) | |
Newbies | |
23:15 The Oval | |
Azzurri | |
Phoenix (soccer) | |
Thursday 11 May 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Montague Rebels | Immortals (B) | ||
19:15 | Azzurri | CC Rebels | ||
20:45 | FC Hlasela | Shine-on (B) |
Thursday 11 May 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Montague Rebels | |
Immortals (B) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Azzurri | |
CC Rebels | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
FC Hlasela | |
Shine-on (B) | |
Thursday 18 May 2017 | ||||
Div 1 QF | ||||
18:30 | Montague Rebels | CC Rebels | ||
Social | ||||
19:15 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Jammers | ||
Div 1 QF | ||||
20:00 | Azzurri | FC Hlasela | ||
Div 1 P QF | ||||
20:45 | Goodwood Presby | Shine-on (B) |
Thursday 18 May 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 QF | |
Montague Rebels | |
CC Rebels | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Social | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Jammers | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 QF | |
Azzurri | |
FC Hlasela | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 P QF | |
Goodwood Presby | |
Shine-on (B) | |
Thursday 25 May 2017 | ||||
Social | ||||
18:30 | CC Sambas | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
Div 1 GSF | ||||
19:15 | FC Hlasela | CC Rebels | ||
Social | ||||
20:00 | Shine-on (B) | Kings | ||
Div 1 BSF | ||||
20:45 | Azzurri | Montague Rebels |
Thursday 25 May 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Social | |
CC Sambas | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Div 1 GSF | |
FC Hlasela | |
CC Rebels | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Social | |
Shine-on (B) | |
Kings | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Div 1 BSF | |
Azzurri | |
Montague Rebels | |
Thursday 01 Jun 2017 | ||||
Div 1 Plate | ||||
18:30 | Montague Rebels | Shine-on (B) | ||
Div 1 Gold | ||||
19:15 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | CC Rebels | ||
Div 1 Bronze | ||||
20:45 | FC Hlasela | Azzurri |
Thursday 01 June 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Div 1 Plate | |
Montague Rebels | |
Shine-on (B) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 Gold | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
CC Rebels | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 Bronze | |
FC Hlasela | |
Azzurri | |