Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Seven sisters | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 306 | 216 | 90 | 51 | 89 Points:
|
2
| Grasshoppers | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 332 | 189 | 143 | 49 | 83 Points:
|
3
| The Other Team | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 261 | 241 | 20 | 47 | 79 Points:
|
4
| Goloza | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 248 | 212 | 36 | 43 | 63 Points:
|
5
| sharks | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 210 | 136 | 74 | 34 | 54 Points:
|
6
| Stars | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 166 | 194 | -28 | 28 | 40 Points:
|
7
| The Hive | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 162 | 184 | -22 | 29 | 39 Points:
|
8
| IY | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 122 | 135 | -13 | 22 | 36 Points:
|
9
| Netchix | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 267 | -177 | 15 | 15 Points:
|
10
| Sea Shells | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 133 | -82 | 9 | 9 Points:
|
Tuesday 02 Feb 2021 | ||||
18:00 | dolphin's | Seven sisters | ||
19:10 | Grasshoppers | sharks |
Tuesday 02 February 2021 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
dolphin's | |
Seven sisters | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Grasshoppers | |
sharks | |
Tuesday 09 Feb 2021 | ||||
17:40 | Grasshoppers | Seven sisters | ||
18:50 | Seven sisters | Goloza |
Tuesday 09 February 2021 | |
17:40 Kingsmead | |
Grasshoppers | |
Seven sisters | |
18:50 Kingsmead | |
Seven sisters | |
Goloza | |
Tuesday 16 Feb 2021 | ||||
17:40 | Stars | Netchix | ||
18:15 | Goloza | Grasshoppers | ||
18:50 | sharks | Hoppers | ||
18:50 | Seven sisters | The Other Team | ||
19:25 | Goloza | The Other Team |
Tuesday 16 February 2021 | |
17:40 Lords | |
Stars | |
Netchix | |
18:15 Lords | |
Goloza | |
Grasshoppers | |
18:50 Lords | |
sharks | |
Hoppers | |
18:50 Oval | |
Seven sisters | |
The Other Team | |
19:25 Lords | |
Goloza | |
The Other Team | |
Tuesday 23 Feb 2021 | ||||
17:40 | Netchix | Seven sisters | ||
18:15 | The Other Team | sharks | ||
18:50 | Goloza | Stars | ||
19:25 | The Other Team | Grasshoppers |
Tuesday 23 February 2021 | |
17:40 Lords | |
Netchix | |
Seven sisters | |
18:15 Oval | |
The Other Team | |
sharks | |
18:50 Oval | |
Goloza | |
Stars | |
19:25 Oval | |
The Other Team | |
Grasshoppers | |
Tuesday 02 Mar 2021 | ||||
17:40 | The Other Team | Stars | ||
17:40 | Grasshoppers | Netchix | ||
18:50 | Grasshoppers | Seven sisters | ||
19:25 | Goloza | sharks |
Tuesday 02 March 2021 | |
17:40 Kingsmead | |
The Other Team | |
Stars | |
17:40 Oval | |
Grasshoppers | |
Netchix | |
18:50 Oval | |
Grasshoppers | |
Seven sisters | |
19:25 Oval | |
Goloza | |
sharks | |
Tuesday 09 Mar 2021 | ||||
17:40 | Seven sisters | Stars | ||
18:15 | The Other Team | kzn u15 | ||
18:15 | Goloza | Sea Shells | ||
18:50 | Netchix | Seven sisters | ||
18:50 | sharks | IY |
Tuesday 09 March 2021 | |
17:40 Lords | |
Seven sisters | |
Stars | |
18:15 Kingsmead | |
The Other Team | |
kzn u15 | |
18:15 Lords | |
Goloza | |
Sea Shells | |
18:50 Kingsmead | |
Netchix | |
Seven sisters | |
18:50 Lords | |
sharks | |
IY | |
Tuesday 16 Mar 2021 | ||||
17:40 | The Other Team | Seven sisters | ||
18:15 | kzn u15 | Grasshoppers | ||
18:50 | Stars | Grasshoppers | ||
18:50 | IY | Netchix |
Tuesday 16 March 2021 | |
17:40 Kingsmead | |
The Other Team | |
Seven sisters | |
18:15 Lords | |
kzn u15 | |
Grasshoppers | |
18:50 Lords | |
Stars | |
Grasshoppers | |
18:50 Oval | |
IY | |
Netchix | |
Tuesday 23 Mar 2021 | ||||
17:40 | IY | Grasshoppers | ||
18:15 | Stars | The Hive | ||
18:15 | The Other Team | Sea Shells | ||
18:50 | IY | Goloza | ||
18:50 | The Hive | kzn u15 | ||
18:50 | sharks | Seven sisters |
Tuesday 23 March 2021 | |
17:40 Kingsmead | |
IY | |
Grasshoppers | |
18:15 Lords | |
Stars | |
The Hive | |
18:15 Oval | |
The Other Team | |
Sea Shells | |
18:50 Kingsmead | |
IY | |
Goloza | |
18:50 Lords | |
The Hive | |
kzn u15 | |
18:50 Oval | |
sharks | |
Seven sisters | |
Tuesday 30 Mar 2021 | ||||
17:40 | Seven sisters | kzn u15 | ||
18:15 | The Hive | Grasshoppers | ||
18:15 | kzn u15 | Goloza | ||
18:50 | Goloza | The Other Team | ||
18:50 | IY | Stars | ||
18:50 | sharks | Netchix | ||
19:25 | IY | The Hive |
Tuesday 30 March 2021 | |
17:40 Lords | |
Seven sisters | |
kzn u15 | |
18:15 Kingsmead | |
The Hive | |
Grasshoppers | |
18:15 Lords | |
kzn u15 | |
Goloza | |
18:50 Kingsmead | |
Goloza | |
The Other Team | |
18:50 Lords | |
IY | |
Stars | |
18:50 Oval | |
sharks | |
Netchix | |
19:25 Oval | |
IY | |
The Hive | |
Tuesday 06 Apr 2021 | ||||
17:40 | Sea Shells | mermaids | ||
18:15 | Stars | dolphin's | ||
18:15 | Goloza | Netchix | ||
18:50 | The Hive | Seven sisters | ||
18:50 | sharks | Sea Shells | ||
19:25 | The Hive | The Other Team |
Tuesday 06 April 2021 | |
17:40 Lords | |
Sea Shells | |
mermaids | |
18:15 Lords | |
Stars | |
dolphin's | |
18:15 Oval | |
Goloza | |
Netchix | |
18:50 Kingsmead | |
The Hive | |
Seven sisters | |
18:50 Lords | |
sharks | |
Sea Shells | |
19:25 Lords | |
The Hive | |
The Other Team | |
Tuesday 13 Apr 2021 | ||||
17:40 | Grasshoppers | Seven sisters | ||
17:40 | sharks | The Other Team | ||
18:15 | Goloza | Rock Stars | ||
18:15 | The Hive | Sea Shells | ||
18:50 | Stars | IY | ||
19:25 | Netchix | The Hive |
Tuesday 13 April 2021 | |
17:40 Lords | |
Grasshoppers | |
Seven sisters | |
17:40 Oval | |
sharks | |
The Other Team | |
18:15 Kingsmead | |
Goloza | |
Rock Stars | |
18:15 Oval | |
The Hive | |
Sea Shells | |
18:50 Lords | |
Stars | |
IY | |
19:25 Kingsmead | |
Netchix | |
The Hive | |
Tuesday 03 Aug 2021 | ||||
18:15 | leo's | Stars |
Tuesday 03 August 2021 | |
18:15 Oval | |
leo's | |
Stars | |
Tuesday 10 Aug 2021 | ||||
18:15 | All Stars | Grasshoppers |
Tuesday 10 August 2021 | |
18:15 Lords | |
All Stars | |
Grasshoppers | |
Tuesday 14 Jun 2022 | ||||
17:40 | ball beez | The Other Team |
Tuesday 14 June 2022 | |
17:40 Oval | |
ball beez | |
The Other Team | |