Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Amigo's FC | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 60 | -12 | 13.5 | 22.5 Points:
|
2
| Raptors | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 48 | 9 | 4 | 19 Points:
|
3
| Amasosha FC | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 52 | -2 | 5 | 17 Points:
|
4
| legacy FC | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | 16 Points:
|
5
| Slay Kings | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Tigers F.C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Friday 18 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Amasosha FC | Raptors | ||
19:45 | legacy FC | Amigo's FC |
Friday 18 October 2019 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Amasosha FC | |
Raptors | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
legacy FC | |
Amigo's FC | |
Friday 25 Oct 2019 | ||||
17:55 | Amasosha FC | S.B.P FC | ||
20:15 | Amigo's FC | Raptors | ||
20:50 | legacy FC | Prodigal Sons |
Friday 25 October 2019 | |
17:55 Wanderers | |
Amasosha FC | |
S.B.P FC | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
Amigo's FC | |
Raptors | |
20:50 Wanderers | |
legacy FC | |
Prodigal Sons | |
Friday 01 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Raptors | Prodigal Sons | ||
21:30 | Amigo's FC | Mac Champs | ||
22:05 | legacy FC | Amasosha FC |
Friday 01 November 2019 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Raptors | |
Prodigal Sons | |
21:30 Centurion | |
Amigo's FC | |
Mac Champs | |
22:05 Centurion | |
legacy FC | |
Amasosha FC | |
Friday 08 Nov 2019 | ||||
15:30 | Raptors | Amasosha FC | ||
16:05 | legacy FC | S.B.P FC | ||
19:10 | Amigo's FC | Bulls FC |
Friday 08 November 2019 | |
15:30 Wanderers | |
Raptors | |
Amasosha FC | |
16:05 Wanderers | |
legacy FC | |
S.B.P FC | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Amigo's FC | |
Bulls FC | |
Friday 15 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:20 | Amasosha FC | W & RSETA | ||
20:05 | W & RSETA | Amigo's FC | ||
20:40 | Amasosha FC | Bulls FC |
Friday 15 November 2019 | |
18:20 Centurion | |
Amasosha FC | |
W & RSETA | |
20:05 Centurion | |
W & RSETA | |
Amigo's FC | |
20:40 Centurion | |
Amasosha FC | |
Bulls FC | |
Thursday 21 Nov 2019 | ||||
00:10 | Bullring FC | Amasosha FC |
Thursday 21 November 2019 | |
00:10 Centurion | |
Bullring FC | |
Amasosha FC | |
Friday 22 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:50 | legacy FC | Mac Champs | ||
19:50 | Amigo's FC | Prodigal Sons | ||
21:00 | Amasosha FC | Amigo's FC |
Friday 22 November 2019 | |
19:50 Wanderers | |
legacy FC | |
Mac Champs | |
19:50 Centurion | |
Amigo's FC | |
Prodigal Sons | |
21:00 Centurion | |
Amasosha FC | |
Amigo's FC | |
Friday 29 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:20 | Prodigal Sons | Amasosha FC | ||
19:55 | Raptors | Bulls FC | ||
20:30 | legacy FC | Bulls FC | ||
21:05 | Amigo's FC | S.B.P FC |
Friday 29 November 2019 | |
19:20 Centurion | |
Prodigal Sons | |
Amasosha FC | |
19:55 Wanderers | |
Raptors | |
Bulls FC | |
20:30 Wanderers | |
legacy FC | |
Bulls FC | |
21:05 Wanderers | |
Amigo's FC | |
S.B.P FC | |
Friday 10 Jan 2020 | ||||
17:55 | Bulls FC | Slay Kings | ||
19:40 | Raptors | legacy FC | ||
19:40 | Mac Champs | Amasosha FC | ||
20:15 | Raptors | S.B.P FC |
Friday 10 January 2020 | |
17:55 Wanderers | |
Bulls FC | |
Slay Kings | |
19:40 Wanderers | |
Raptors | |
legacy FC | |
19:40 Centurion | |
Mac Champs | |
Amasosha FC | |
20:15 Wanderers | |
Raptors | |
S.B.P FC | |
Friday 17 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:10 | Slay Kings | Magents United | ||
18:45 | W & RSETA | legacy FC | ||
19:20 | Mac Champs | Raptors | ||
19:55 | W & RSETA | Raptors |
Friday 17 January 2020 | |
18:10 Centurion | |
Slay Kings | |
Magents United | |
18:45 Springbok | |
W & RSETA | |
legacy FC | |
19:20 Springbok | |
Mac Champs | |
Raptors | |
19:55 Centurion | |
W & RSETA | |
Raptors | |
Friday 24 Jan 2020 | ||||
3 VS 4 Play off | ||||
19:05 | Amigo's FC | legacy FC | ||
5 VS 6 Play off | ||||
20:50 | Raptors | Amasosha FC |
Friday 24 January 2020 | |
19:05 Centurion | |
3 VS 4 Play off | |
Amigo's FC | |
legacy FC | |
20:50 Wanderers | |
5 VS 6 Play off | |
Raptors | |
Amasosha FC | |
Friday 31 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:05 | W & RSETA | Slay Kings | ||
Gold Semi final | ||||
19:50 | Prodigal Sons | Amigo's FC | ||
bronze semi final | ||||
21:00 | legacy FC | Raptors | ||
plate semi final | ||||
21:50 | Amasosha FC | S.B.P FC |
Friday 31 January 2020 | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
W & RSETA | |
Slay Kings | |
19:50 Wanderers | |
Gold Semi final | |
Prodigal Sons | |
Amigo's FC | |
21:00 Centurion | |
bronze semi final | |
legacy FC | |
Raptors | |
21:50 Wanderers | |
plate semi final | |
Amasosha FC | |
S.B.P FC | |
Friday 07 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:20 | Slay Kings | La-Liga | ||
Bronze final | ||||
19:30 | Amigo's FC | legacy FC | ||
Plate final | ||||
20:05 | Raptors | Amasosha FC |
Friday 07 February 2020 | |
18:20 Centurion | |
Slay Kings | |
La-Liga | |
19:30 Centurion | |
Bronze final | |
Amigo's FC | |
legacy FC | |
20:05 Centurion | |
Plate final | |
Raptors | |
Amasosha FC | |
Friday 14 Feb 2020 | ||||
19:40 | Mac Champs | Amigo's FC | ||
20:15 | Amasosha FC | ETA Chiefs |
Friday 14 February 2020 | |
19:40 Wanderers | |
Mac Champs | |
Amigo's FC | |
20:15 Centurion | |
Amasosha FC | |
ETA Chiefs | |