Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Sassy 7's | 18 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 564 | 440 | 124 | 0 | 56 Points:
|
2
| IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 477 | 329 | 148 | 0 | 52 Points:
|
3
| CJ NB Hoopers | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 289 | 322 | -33 | 0 | 24 Points:
|
4
| IPT u23 Ladies A 2021 (Terri) | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 263 | 254 | 9 | 0 | 20 Points:
|
5
| CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 222 | 246 | -24 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
6
| IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | 11 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 245 | 329 | -84 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
Monday 28 Sep 2020 | ||||
18:35 | CJ Fighters | CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | ||
18:35 | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | Sassy 7's |
Monday 28 September 2020 | |
18:35 Willomore | |
CJ Fighters | |
CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | |
18:35 Centurion | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
Sassy 7's | |
Monday 05 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:35 | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | Sassy 7's | ||
19:10 | Stella HRS | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | ||
19:45 | Sassy 7's | CJ Coaches - Adults |
Monday 05 October 2020 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
Sassy 7's | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Stella HRS | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Sassy 7's | |
CJ Coaches - Adults | |
Monday 12 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Sassy 7's | CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | ||
18:35 | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | ||
6 a side friendly | ||||
19:10 | IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | ||
19:45 | CJ Flaming Marshmallows - Adults | CJ NB Hoopers |
Monday 12 October 2020 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
Sassy 7's | |
CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | |
18:35 Willomore | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
19:10 Willomore | |
6 a side friendly | |
IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
19:45 Newlands | |
CJ Flaming Marshmallows - Adults | |
CJ NB Hoopers | |
Monday 19 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:00 | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | Sassy 7's | ||
18:35 | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | ||
18:35 | CJ NB Hoopers | The Y Nots |
Monday 19 October 2020 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
Sassy 7's | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | |
18:35 Willomore | |
CJ NB Hoopers | |
The Y Nots | |
Monday 26 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:00 | CJ NB Hoopers | Sassy 7's | ||
18:35 | CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | ||
18:35 | CJ NB Hoopers | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | ||
6 a side friendly | ||||
20:20 | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) |
Monday 26 October 2020 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
CJ NB Hoopers | |
Sassy 7's | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
18:35 Willomore | |
CJ NB Hoopers | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
20:20 Willomore | |
6 a side friendly | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | |
Monday 02 Nov 2020 | ||||
18:00 | CJ NB Hoopers | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | ||
18:00 | CJ Coaches - Adults | CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | ||
18:35 | CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | CJ NB Hoopers | ||
18:35 | IPT u23 Ladies A 2021 (Terri) | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | ||
19:10 | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | Sassy 7's | ||
19:45 | IPT u23 Ladies A 2021 (Terri) | IPT u17B 2021 (Percy) | ||
6 a side friendly | ||||
20:20 | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) |
Monday 02 November 2020 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
CJ NB Hoopers | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
18:00 Willomore | |
CJ Coaches - Adults | |
CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | |
18:35 Newlands | |
CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | |
CJ NB Hoopers | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
IPT u23 Ladies A 2021 (Terri) | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
Sassy 7's | |
19:45 Newlands | |
IPT u23 Ladies A 2021 (Terri) | |
IPT u17B 2021 (Percy) | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
6 a side friendly | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
IPT Mix B 2021 (Rene) | |
Monday 09 Nov 2020 | ||||
18:00 | CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | ||
18:35 | Sassy 7's | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | ||
19:10 | IPT u23 Ladies A 2021 (Terri) | CJ NB Hoopers | ||
19:45 | IPT u23 Ladies A 2021 (Terri) | Sassy 7's |
Monday 09 November 2020 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
18:35 Willomore | |
Sassy 7's | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
19:10 Centurion | |
IPT u23 Ladies A 2021 (Terri) | |
CJ NB Hoopers | |
19:45 Centurion | |
IPT u23 Ladies A 2021 (Terri) | |
Sassy 7's | |
Monday 16 Nov 2020 | ||||
18:00 | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | ||
18:00 | CJ NB Hoopers | Sassy 7's | ||
19:10 | IPT u23 Ladies A 2021 (Terri) | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) |
Monday 16 November 2020 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
18:00 Centurion | |
CJ NB Hoopers | |
Sassy 7's | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
IPT u23 Ladies A 2021 (Terri) | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
Monday 23 Nov 2020 | ||||
18:00 | CJ NB Hoopers | CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | ||
18:00 | Sassy 7's | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | ||
19:10 | CJ NB Hoopers | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | ||
19:45 | BANC | IPT u23 Ladies A 2021 (Terri) |
Monday 23 November 2020 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
CJ NB Hoopers | |
CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | |
18:00 Willomore | |
Sassy 7's | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
CJ NB Hoopers | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
19:45 Centurion | |
BANC | |
IPT u23 Ladies A 2021 (Terri) | |
Monday 30 Nov 2020 | ||||
18:00 | CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | Sassy 7's | ||
19:10 | CJ NB Hoopers | IPT u23 Ladies A 2021 (Terri) | ||
19:45 | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) |
Monday 30 November 2020 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | |
Sassy 7's | |
19:10 Centurion | |
CJ NB Hoopers | |
IPT u23 Ladies A 2021 (Terri) | |
19:45 Willomore | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
Monday 07 Dec 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Sassy 7's | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | ||
18:00 | CJ NB Hoopers | IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | ||
18:35 | CJ Coaches - Adults | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | ||
19:10 | CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | IPT u23 Ladies A 2021 (Terri) |
Monday 07 December 2020 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
Sassy 7's | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
18:00 Centurion | |
CJ NB Hoopers | |
IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
CJ Coaches - Adults | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
19:10 Centurion | |
CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | |
IPT u23 Ladies A 2021 (Terri) | |
Monday 14 Dec 2020 | ||||
18:35 | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | ||
FRIENDLY | ||||
19:45 | Fatties - CJ | Sassy 7's |
Monday 14 December 2020 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | |
19:45 Newlands | |
FRIENDLY | |
Fatties - CJ | |
Sassy 7's | |
Tuesday 15 Dec 2020 | ||||
FRIENDLY | ||||
20:20 | IPT u23 Ladies A 2021 (Terri) | IPT u23 Ladies A 2021 (Terri) |
Tuesday 15 December 2020 | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
FRIENDLY | |
IPT u23 Ladies A 2021 (Terri) | |
IPT u23 Ladies A 2021 (Terri) | |
Monday 11 Jan 2021 | ||||
18:30 | IPT u23 Ladies A 2021 (Terri) | IPT u23 Ladies A 2021 (Terri) |
Monday 11 January 2021 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
IPT u23 Ladies A 2021 (Terri) | |
IPT u23 Ladies A 2021 (Terri) | |
Monday 18 Jan 2021 | ||||
17:00 | IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | ||
17:45 | Sassy 7's | IPT u23 Ladies A 2021 (Terri) | ||
18:30 | Sassy 7's | IPT u23 Ladies A 2021 (Terri) |
Monday 18 January 2021 | |
17:00 Centurion | |
IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
17:45 Willomore | |
Sassy 7's | |
IPT u23 Ladies A 2021 (Terri) | |
18:30 Willomore | |
Sassy 7's | |
IPT u23 Ladies A 2021 (Terri) | |
Monday 25 Jan 2021 | ||||
18:30 | Sassy 7's | Pitch Slap Netball |
Monday 25 January 2021 | |
18:30 Wanderers | |
Sassy 7's | |
Pitch Slap Netball | |
Monday 08 Feb 2021 | ||||
17:00 | Sassy 7's | IPT u16B 2021 (Ange) | ||
17:45 | Sassy 7's | IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) |
Monday 08 February 2021 | |
17:00 Willomore | |
Sassy 7's | |
IPT u16B 2021 (Ange) | |
17:45 Willomore | |
Sassy 7's | |
IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | |
Monday 15 Feb 2021 | ||||
17:45 | IPT u16B 2021 (Ange) | IPT u23 Ladies A 2021 (Terri) | ||
17:45 | CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | CJ NB Hoopers | ||
20:00 | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | IPT u23 Ladies A 2021 (Terri) |
Monday 15 February 2021 | |
17:45 Newlands | |
IPT u16B 2021 (Ange) | |
IPT u23 Ladies A 2021 (Terri) | |
17:45 Willomore | |
CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | |
CJ NB Hoopers | |
20:00 Willomore | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
IPT u23 Ladies A 2021 (Terri) | |
Monday 22 Feb 2021 | ||||
19:15 | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | Sassy 7's | ||
20:00 | Sassy 7's | Little Spoons |
Monday 22 February 2021 | |
19:15 Newlands | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
Sassy 7's | |
20:00 Willomore | |
Sassy 7's | |
Little Spoons | |
Monday 01 Mar 2021 | ||||
17:40 | IPT u17B 2021 (Percy) | IPT u23 Ladies A 2021 (Terri) | ||
18:20 | Sassy 7's | The Golden Girls | ||
19:40 | IPT u23 Ladies A 2021 (Terri) | Binnies In Bibs | ||
20:20 | IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | IPT Mix A (Netball Corrie) |
Monday 01 March 2021 | |
17:40 Wanderers | |
IPT u17B 2021 (Percy) | |
IPT u23 Ladies A 2021 (Terri) | |
18:20 Wanderers | |
Sassy 7's | |
The Golden Girls | |
19:40 Wanderers | |
IPT u23 Ladies A 2021 (Terri) | |
Binnies In Bibs | |
20:20 Willomore | |
IPT u19A 2021 (Rene) | |
IPT Mix A (Netball Corrie) | |