Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| MANAGERS & CAPTAINS MEETING | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Umpires meeting | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sunday 30 Apr 2017 | ||||
15:00 | MANAGERS & CAPTAINS MEETING | |||
16:00 | Umpires meeting |
Sunday 30 April 2017 | |
15:00 Court 1 | |
MANAGERS & CAPTAINS MEETING | |
16:00 Court 1 | |
Umpires meeting | |
Sunday 07 May 2017 | ||||
09:00 | EG Mix B (6s) | WG Mix B (6s) | ||
09:00 | SG 21&U (6s) | NG 21&U (6s) | ||
09:00 | KZN 21&U (6s) | WG 21&U (6s) | ||
09:00 | EG 21&U (6s) | WP 21&U (6s) | ||
09:55 | CG Mix B (6's) | WP Mix B (6s) | ||
09:55 | CG Mix A (6's) | WG Mix A (6s) | ||
09:55 | EG Mix A (6's) | NG Mix A (6s) | ||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
10:50 | NG 21&U (6s) | KZN 21&U (6s) | ||
GOLD/SILVER FINAL | ||||
10:50 | WP 21&U (6s) | WG 21&U (6s) | ||
GOLD/SILVER FINAL | ||||
10:50 | CG Ladies B (6's) | FS Ladies B (6s) | ||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
10:50 | WG Ladies B (6s) | SG Ladies B (6's) | ||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
11:45 | WP Ladies A | NG Ladies A (6s) | ||
GOLD/SILVER FINAL | ||||
11:45 | WG Ladies A (6s) | CG Ladies A (6's) | ||
GOLD/SILVER FINAL | ||||
11:45 | Vaal Mix B (6's) | WP Mix B (6s) | ||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
11:45 | NG Mix B (6's) | CG Mix B (6's) | ||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
12:40 | EG Mix A (6's) | CG Mix A (6's) | ||
GOLD/SILVER FINAL | ||||
12:40 | NG Mix A (6s) | WP Mix A (6s) | ||
GOLD/SILVER FINAL | ||||
12:40 | WG Mens (6s) | WP Mens (6s) |
Sunday 07 May 2017 | |
09:00 Court 1 | |
EG Mix B (6s) | |
WG Mix B (6s) | |
09:00 Court 2 | |
SG 21&U (6s) | |
NG 21&U (6s) | |
09:00 Court 3 | |
KZN 21&U (6s) | |
WG 21&U (6s) | |
09:00 Court 4 | |
EG 21&U (6s) | |
WP 21&U (6s) | |
09:55 Court 1 | |
CG Mix B (6's) | |
WP Mix B (6s) | |
09:55 Court 2 | |
CG Mix A (6's) | |
WG Mix A (6s) | |
09:55 Court 3 | |
EG Mix A (6's) | |
NG Mix A (6s) | |
10:50 Court 1 | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
NG 21&U (6s) | |
KZN 21&U (6s) | |
10:50 Court 2 | |
GOLD/SILVER FINAL | |
WP 21&U (6s) | |
WG 21&U (6s) | |
10:50 Court 3 | |
GOLD/SILVER FINAL | |
CG Ladies B (6's) | |
FS Ladies B (6s) | |
10:50 Court 4 | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
WG Ladies B (6s) | |
SG Ladies B (6's) | |
11:45 Court 1 | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
WP Ladies A | |
NG Ladies A (6s) | |
11:45 Court 2 | |
GOLD/SILVER FINAL | |
WG Ladies A (6s) | |
CG Ladies A (6's) | |
11:45 Court 3 | |
GOLD/SILVER FINAL | |
Vaal Mix B (6's) | |
WP Mix B (6s) | |
11:45 Court 4 | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
NG Mix B (6's) | |
CG Mix B (6's) | |
12:40 Court 1 | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
EG Mix A (6's) | |
CG Mix A (6's) | |
12:40 Court 2 | |
GOLD/SILVER FINAL | |
NG Mix A (6s) | |
WP Mix A (6s) | |
12:40 Court 4 | |
GOLD/SILVER FINAL | |
WG Mens (6s) | |
WP Mens (6s) | |
Wednesday 22 Sep 2021 | ||||
18:30 | Lumos | Phoenix Netball Ladies A | ||
18:30 | Hot Cheetos | Phoenix Netball Ladies B |
Wednesday 22 September 2021 | |
18:30 LORDS | |
Lumos | |
Phoenix Netball Ladies A | |
18:30 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Hot Cheetos | |
Phoenix Netball Ladies B | |
Monday 04 Oct 2021 | ||||
19:05 | Firecrackers | Phoenix Netball Ladies B |
Monday 04 October 2021 | |
19:05 LORDS | |
Firecrackers | |
Phoenix Netball Ladies B | |
Wednesday 06 Oct 2021 | ||||
19:05 | Phoenix Netball Ladies B | Sweaty Betty's |
Wednesday 06 October 2021 | |
19:05 LORDS | |
Phoenix Netball Ladies B | |
Sweaty Betty's | |
Monday 11 Apr 2022 | ||||
19:05 | Magix 6's | Phoenix Netball Ladies A | ||
20:15 | Magix | Phoenix Netball Ladies A |
Monday 11 April 2022 | |
19:05 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Magix 6's | |
Phoenix Netball Ladies A | |
20:15 LORDS | |
Magix | |
Phoenix Netball Ladies A | |
Monday 18 Apr 2022 | ||||
20:15 | IPT Opens Mix A | Phoenix Netball Ladies A |
Monday 18 April 2022 | |
20:15 WEMBLEY | |
IPT Opens Mix A | |
Phoenix Netball Ladies A | |