Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Phoenix Netball Mixed B | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 297 | 223 | 74 | 28.5 | 46.5 Points:
|
2
| KZN Mixed B (N) * | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 298 | 237 | 61 | 28.5 | 46.5 Points:
|
3
| NG Mix Inv | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 285 | 237 | 48 | 27 | 45 Points:
|
4
| WP Mix B (7s) | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 286 | 221 | 65 | 26.5 | 41.5 Points:
|
5
| Gauteng North Mix B2 * | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 281 | 219 | 62 | 26.5 | 41.5 Points:
|
6
| CG Mix B (7's) | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 274 | 207 | 67 | 25.5 | 40.5 Points:
|
7
| EG Mix B (7s) | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 232 | 324 | -92 | 21.5 | 27.5 Points:
|
8
| Low Mix B (7's) | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 204 | 335 | -131 | 19 | 22 Points:
|
9
| LIM Mix B (7s) | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 205 | 359 | -154 | 19.5 | 19.5 Points:
|
Monday 24 May 2010 | ||||
Final Fixtures (10 May) | ||||
00:00 | Final Fixtures (10 May) | |||
Captain & Coaches Meeting | ||||
17:00 | Captain & Coaches Meeting | |||
Umpires Meeting | ||||
18:00 | Umpires Meeting | |||
Welcoming Party | ||||
18:30 | Welcoming Party |
Monday 24 May 2010 | |
00:00 Court 1 | |
17:00 Court 1 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
18:30 Court 1 | |
Tuesday 25 May 2010 | ||||
08:00 | NG Mix Inv | Gauteng North Mix B2 * | ||
09:00 | EG Mix B (7s) | KZN Mixed B (N) * | ||
09:00 | CG Mix B (7's) | Low Mix B (7's) | ||
09:00 | Phoenix Netball Mixed B | WP Mix B (7s) | ||
12:00 | Phoenix Netball Mixed B | KZN Mixed B (N) * | ||
12:00 | LIM Mix B (7s) | Low Mix B (7's) | ||
12:00 | NG Mix Inv | EG Mix B (7s) | ||
12:00 | CG Mix B (7's) | WP Mix B (7s) |
Tuesday 25 May 2010 | |
08:00 Court 1 | |
NG Mix Inv | |
Gauteng North Mix B2 * | |
09:00 Court 1 | |
EG Mix B (7s) | |
KZN Mixed B (N) * | |
09:00 Court 2 | |
CG Mix B (7's) | |
Low Mix B (7's) | |
09:00 Court 3 | |
Phoenix Netball Mixed B | |
WP Mix B (7s) | |
12:00 Court 1 | |
Phoenix Netball Mixed B | |
KZN Mixed B (N) * | |
12:00 Court 2 | |
LIM Mix B (7s) | |
Low Mix B (7's) | |
12:00 Court 3 | |
NG Mix Inv | |
EG Mix B (7s) | |
12:00 Court 4 | |
CG Mix B (7's) | |
WP Mix B (7s) | |
Wednesday 26 May 2010 | ||||
09:00 | NG Mix Inv | CG Mix B (7's) | ||
09:00 | LIM Mix B (7s) | KZN Mixed B (N) * | ||
09:00 | Gauteng North Mix B2 * | Phoenix Netball Mixed B | ||
10:00 | Low Mix B (7's) | WP Mix B (7s) | ||
13:00 | NG Mix Inv | Phoenix Netball Mixed B | ||
13:00 | Gauteng North Mix B2 * | EG Mix B (7s) | ||
13:00 | CG Mix B (7's) | KZN Mixed B (N) * | ||
13:00 | LIM Mix B (7s) | WP Mix B (7s) |
Wednesday 26 May 2010 | |
09:00 Court 1 | |
NG Mix Inv | |
CG Mix B (7's) | |
09:00 Court 2 | |
LIM Mix B (7s) | |
KZN Mixed B (N) * | |
09:00 Court 4 | |
Gauteng North Mix B2 * | |
Phoenix Netball Mixed B | |
10:00 Court 1 | |
Low Mix B (7's) | |
WP Mix B (7s) | |
13:00 Court 1 | |
NG Mix Inv | |
Phoenix Netball Mixed B | |
13:00 Court 2 | |
Gauteng North Mix B2 * | |
EG Mix B (7s) | |
13:00 Court 3 | |
CG Mix B (7's) | |
KZN Mixed B (N) * | |
13:00 Court 4 | |
LIM Mix B (7s) | |
WP Mix B (7s) | |
Thursday 27 May 2010 | ||||
09:00 | Gauteng North Mix B2 * | LIM Mix B (7s) | ||
11:00 | NG Mix Inv | LIM Mix B (7s) | ||
11:00 | Gauteng North Mix B2 * | CG Mix B (7's) | ||
11:00 | Low Mix B (7's) | KZN Mixed B (N) * | ||
12:00 | EG Mix B (7s) | Phoenix Netball Mixed B | ||
14:00 | Low Mix B (7's) | NG Mix Inv | ||
14:00 | KZN Mixed B (N) * | WP Mix B (7s) | ||
14:00 | EG Mix B (7s) | CG Mix B (7's) |
Thursday 27 May 2010 | |
09:00 Court 4 | |
Gauteng North Mix B2 * | |
LIM Mix B (7s) | |
11:00 Court 1 | |
NG Mix Inv | |
LIM Mix B (7s) | |
11:00 Court 2 | |
Gauteng North Mix B2 * | |
CG Mix B (7's) | |
11:00 Court 4 | |
Low Mix B (7's) | |
KZN Mixed B (N) * | |
12:00 Court 3 | |
EG Mix B (7s) | |
Phoenix Netball Mixed B | |
14:00 Court 1 | |
Low Mix B (7's) | |
NG Mix Inv | |
14:00 Court 2 | |
KZN Mixed B (N) * | |
WP Mix B (7s) | |
14:00 Court 3 | |
EG Mix B (7s) | |
CG Mix B (7's) | |
Friday 28 May 2010 | ||||
09:00 | NG Mix Inv | WP Mix B (7s) | ||
09:00 | Gauteng North Mix B2 * | Low Mix B (7's) | ||
09:00 | EG Mix B (7s) | LIM Mix B (7s) | ||
09:00 | Phoenix Netball Mixed B | CG Mix B (7's) | ||
12:00 | NG Mix Inv | KZN Mixed B (N) * | ||
12:00 | Gauteng North Mix B2 * | WP Mix B (7s) | ||
12:00 | EG Mix B (7s) | Low Mix B (7's) | ||
12:00 | Phoenix Netball Mixed B | LIM Mix B (7s) |
Friday 28 May 2010 | |
09:00 Court 1 | |
NG Mix Inv | |
WP Mix B (7s) | |
09:00 Court 2 | |
Gauteng North Mix B2 * | |
Low Mix B (7's) | |
09:00 Court 3 | |
EG Mix B (7s) | |
LIM Mix B (7s) | |
09:00 Court 4 | |
Phoenix Netball Mixed B | |
CG Mix B (7's) | |
12:00 Court 1 | |
NG Mix Inv | |
KZN Mixed B (N) * | |
12:00 Court 2 | |
Gauteng North Mix B2 * | |
WP Mix B (7s) | |
12:00 Court 3 | |
EG Mix B (7s) | |
Low Mix B (7's) | |
12:00 Court 4 | |
Phoenix Netball Mixed B | |
LIM Mix B (7s) | |
Saturday 29 May 2010 | ||||
10:00 | CG Mix B (7's) | LIM Mix B (7s) | ||
10:00 | Gauteng North Mix B2 * | KZN Mixed B (N) * | ||
10:00 | EG Mix B (7s) | WP Mix B (7s) | ||
11:00 | Phoenix Netball Mixed B | Low Mix B (7's) | ||
Gold Final | ||||
14:00 | Phoenix Netball Mixed B | KZN Mixed B (N) * | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
14:00 | WP Mix B (7s) | NG Mix Inv | ||
Closing Gala at Emperors Palace | ||||
18:30 | Closing Gala at Emperors Palace |
Saturday 29 May 2010 | |
10:00 Court 2 | |
CG Mix B (7's) | |
LIM Mix B (7s) | |
10:00 Court 3 | |
Gauteng North Mix B2 * | |
KZN Mixed B (N) * | |
10:00 Court 4 | |
EG Mix B (7s) | |
WP Mix B (7s) | |
11:00 Court 4 | |
Phoenix Netball Mixed B | |
Low Mix B (7's) | |
14:00 Court 3 | |
Gold Final | |
Phoenix Netball Mixed B | |
KZN Mixed B (N) * | |
14:00 Court 4 | |
Bronze Final | |
WP Mix B (7s) | |
NG Mix Inv | |
18:30 Court 1 | |