Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| NG 12&U | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 283 | 172 | 111 | 27 | 57 Points:
|
2
| SG 12&U | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 288 | 165 | 123 | 27.5 | 53.5 Points:
|
3
| WP 12&U | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 297 | 203 | 94 | 28.5 | 50.5 Points:
|
4
| WG 12&U | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 293 | 184 | 109 | 28 | 48 Points:
|
5
| KZN 12&U | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 262 | 236 | 26 | 25.5 | 43.5 Points:
|
6
| EG 12&U | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 249 | 207 | 42 | 23.5 | 39.5 Points:
|
7
| CG 12&U | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 169 | 228 | -59 | 14.5 | 22.5 Points:
|
8
| MID 12&U | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 143 | 298 | -155 | 13 | 17 Points:
|
9
| BOL 12&U | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 363 | -291 | 5.5 | 5.5 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Thursday 29 Mar 2018 | ||||
COACHES/MANAGERS MEETING | ||||
16:00 | COACHES/MANAGERS MEETING | |||
UMPIRES MEETING | ||||
16:30 | UMPIRES MEETING |
Thursday 29 March 2018 | |
16:00 Court 1 | |
16:30 Court 1 | |
Friday 30 Mar 2018 | ||||
09:00 | BOL 12&U | WG 12&U | ||
10:00 | CG 12&U | SG 12&U | ||
10:00 | EG 12&U | NG 12&U | ||
10:00 | MID 12&U | KZN 12&U | ||
13:00 | BOL 12&U | MID 12&U | ||
13:00 | CG 12&U | EG 12&U | ||
13:00 | NG 12&U | WG 12&U | ||
14:00 | KZN 12&U | SG 12&U |
Friday 30 March 2018 | |
09:00 Court 5 | |
BOL 12&U | |
WG 12&U | |
10:00 Court 1 | |
CG 12&U | |
SG 12&U | |
10:00 Court 2 | |
EG 12&U | |
NG 12&U | |
10:00 Court 3 | |
MID 12&U | |
KZN 12&U | |
13:00 Court 3 | |
BOL 12&U | |
MID 12&U | |
13:00 Court 4 | |
CG 12&U | |
EG 12&U | |
13:00 Court 5 | |
NG 12&U | |
WG 12&U | |
14:00 Court 1 | |
KZN 12&U | |
SG 12&U | |
Saturday 31 Mar 2018 | ||||
10:00 | BOL 12&U | NG 12&U | ||
10:00 | CG 12&U | KZN 12&U | ||
10:00 | EG 12&U | MID 12&U | ||
11:00 | SG 12&U | WP 12&U | ||
14:00 | BOL 12&U | KZN 12&U | ||
14:00 | CG 12&U | MID 12&U | ||
14:00 | NG 12&U | WP 12&U | ||
14:00 | SG 12&U | WG 12&U |
Saturday 31 March 2018 | |
10:00 Court 3 | |
BOL 12&U | |
NG 12&U | |
10:00 Court 4 | |
CG 12&U | |
KZN 12&U | |
10:00 Court 5 | |
EG 12&U | |
MID 12&U | |
11:00 Court 1 | |
SG 12&U | |
WP 12&U | |
14:00 Court 2 | |
BOL 12&U | |
KZN 12&U | |
14:00 Court 3 | |
CG 12&U | |
MID 12&U | |
14:00 Court 4 | |
NG 12&U | |
WP 12&U | |
14:00 Court 5 | |
SG 12&U | |
WG 12&U | |
Sunday 01 Apr 2018 | ||||
10:00 | WG 12&U | WP 12&U | ||
11:00 | CG 12&U | NG 12&U | ||
11:00 | EG 12&U | KZN 12&U | ||
14:00 | BOL 12&U | WP 12&U | ||
14:00 | EG 12&U | SG 12&U | ||
14:00 | MID 12&U | NG 12&U | ||
15:55 | CG 12&U | WG 12&U |
Sunday 01 April 2018 | |
10:00 Court 5 | |
WG 12&U | |
WP 12&U | |
11:00 Court 1 | |
CG 12&U | |
NG 12&U | |
11:00 Court 2 | |
EG 12&U | |
KZN 12&U | |
14:00 Court 1 | |
BOL 12&U | |
WP 12&U | |
14:00 Court 3 | |
EG 12&U | |
SG 12&U | |
14:00 Court 4 | |
MID 12&U | |
NG 12&U | |
15:55 Court 5 | |
CG 12&U | |
WG 12&U | |
Monday 02 Apr 2018 | ||||
09:00 | BOL 12&U | SG 12&U | ||
11:00 | BOL 12&U | EG 12&U | ||
11:00 | MID 12&U | WP 12&U | ||
12:00 | KZN 12&U | WG 12&U | ||
15:00 | CG 12&U | WP 12&U | ||
15:00 | EG 12&U | WG 12&U | ||
15:00 | MID 12&U | SG 12&U | ||
15:00 | KZN 12&U | NG 12&U |
Monday 02 April 2018 | |
09:00 Court 2 | |
BOL 12&U | |
SG 12&U | |
11:00 Court 4 | |
BOL 12&U | |
EG 12&U | |
11:00 Court 5 | |
MID 12&U | |
WP 12&U | |
12:00 Court 1 | |
KZN 12&U | |
WG 12&U | |
15:00 Court 2 | |
CG 12&U | |
WP 12&U | |
15:00 Court 3 | |
EG 12&U | |
WG 12&U | |
15:00 Court 4 | |
MID 12&U | |
SG 12&U | |
15:00 Court 5 | |
KZN 12&U | |
NG 12&U | |
Tuesday 03 Apr 2018 | ||||
10:00 | EG 12&U | WP 12&U | ||
11:00 | BOL 12&U | CG 12&U | ||
11:00 | MID 12&U | WG 12&U | ||
13:00 | NG 12&U | SG 12&U | ||
13:00 | KZN 12&U | WP 12&U |
Tuesday 03 April 2018 | |
10:00 Court 5 | |
EG 12&U | |
WP 12&U | |
11:00 Court 1 | |
BOL 12&U | |
CG 12&U | |
11:00 Court 2 | |
MID 12&U | |
WG 12&U | |
13:00 Court 1 | |
NG 12&U | |
SG 12&U | |
13:00 Court 2 | |
KZN 12&U | |
WP 12&U | |
Wednesday 04 Apr 2018 | ||||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
09:00 | WP 12&U | WG 12&U | ||
GOLD/SILVER FINAL | ||||
09:55 | NG 12&U | SG 12&U |
Wednesday 04 April 2018 | |
09:00 Court 2 | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
WP 12&U | |
WG 12&U | |
09:55 Court 2 | |
GOLD/SILVER FINAL | |
NG 12&U | |
SG 12&U | |