Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| WP 17A | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 432 | 248 | 184 | 42 | 74 Points:
|
2
| EG U17A | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 404 | 285 | 119 | 39 | 73 Points:
|
3
| KZN U17A | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 381 | 301 | 80 | 36.5 | 64.5 Points:
|
4
| BOL 17&U | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 304 | 334 | -30 | 29 | 45 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Sunday 05 Apr 2015 | ||||
Coaches Meeting | ||||
16:00 | Coaches Meeting | |||
Umpires Meeting | ||||
16:30 | Umpires Meeting |
Sunday 05 April 2015 | |
16:00 Court 1 | |
16:30 Court 1 | |
Monday 06 Apr 2015 | ||||
12:35 | KZN U17A | KZN U17B | ||
14:25 | WP 17A | KZN U17A | ||
16:15 | WG U17A | BOL 17&U | ||
16:15 | WP 17A | WP U17B | ||
18:05 | WP U17B | BOL 17&U |
Monday 06 April 2015 | |
12:35 Court 4 | |
KZN U17A | |
KZN U17B | |
14:25 Court 4 | |
WP 17A | |
KZN U17A | |
16:15 Court 2 | |
WG U17A | |
BOL 17&U | |
16:15 Court 4 | |
WP 17A | |
WP U17B | |
18:05 Court 1 | |
WP U17B | |
BOL 17&U | |
Tuesday 07 Apr 2015 | ||||
14:25 | EG U17A | KZN MID U17A | ||
15:20 | WP U17B | KZN U17A | ||
17:10 | WP 17A | EG U17A | ||
19:00 | KZN MID U17A | BOL 17&U | ||
19:00 | WP U17B | EG U17A | ||
19:00 | WP 17A | WG U17A |
Tuesday 07 April 2015 | |
14:25 Court 3 | |
EG U17A | |
KZN MID U17A | |
15:20 Court 4 | |
WP U17B | |
KZN U17A | |
17:10 Court 4 | |
WP 17A | |
EG U17A | |
19:00 Court 2 | |
KZN MID U17A | |
BOL 17&U | |
19:00 Court 3 | |
WP U17B | |
EG U17A | |
19:00 Court 4 | |
WP 17A | |
WG U17A | |
Wednesday 08 Apr 2015 | ||||
12:35 | KZN U17A | BOL 17&U | ||
14:25 | KZN U17A | EG U17A | ||
15:20 | KZN U17B | BOL 17&U | ||
17:10 | WP 17A | KZN MID U17A |
Wednesday 08 April 2015 | |
12:35 Court 3 | |
KZN U17A | |
BOL 17&U | |
14:25 Court 4 | |
KZN U17A | |
EG U17A | |
15:20 Court 4 | |
KZN U17B | |
BOL 17&U | |
17:10 Court 2 | |
WP 17A | |
KZN MID U17A | |
Thursday 09 Apr 2015 | ||||
08:55 | KZN U17A | WG U17A | ||
09:50 | EG U17A | BOL 17&U | ||
09:50 | WP 17A | KZN U17B | ||
13:30 | EG U17A | KZN U17B |
Thursday 09 April 2015 | |
08:55 Court 1 | |
KZN U17A | |
WG U17A | |
09:50 Court 1 | |
EG U17A | |
BOL 17&U | |
09:50 Court 2 | |
WP 17A | |
KZN U17B | |
13:30 Court 4 | |
EG U17A | |
KZN U17B | |
Friday 10 Apr 2015 | ||||
11:40 | EG U17A | WG U17A | ||
11:40 | WP 17A | BOL 17&U | ||
11:40 | KZN U17A | KZN MID U17A | ||
Top 4 3v4 | ||||
14:25 | WP 17A | BOL 17&U | ||
Top 4 1v2 | ||||
16:15 | EG U17A | KZN U17A |
Friday 10 April 2015 | |
11:40 Court 1 | |
EG U17A | |
WG U17A | |
11:40 Court 3 | |
WP 17A | |
BOL 17&U | |
11:40 Court 4 | |
KZN U17A | |
KZN MID U17A | |
14:25 Court 4 | |
Top 4 3v4 | |
WP 17A | |
BOL 17&U | |
16:15 Court 3 | |
Top 4 1v2 | |
EG U17A | |
KZN U17A | |
Saturday 11 Apr 2015 | ||||
Top : 2 v 4 | ||||
10:45 | KZN U17A | BOL 17&U | ||
Top : 1 v 3 | ||||
10:45 | EG U17A | WP 17A | ||
Top : 2 v 3 | ||||
14:25 | KZN U17A | WP 17A | ||
Top : 1 v 4 | ||||
14:25 | EG U17A | BOL 17&U |
Saturday 11 April 2015 | |
10:45 Court 1 | |
Top : 2 v 4 | |
KZN U17A | |
BOL 17&U | |
10:45 Court 2 | |
Top : 1 v 3 | |
EG U17A | |
WP 17A | |
14:25 Court 3 | |
Top : 2 v 3 | |
KZN U17A | |
WP 17A | |
14:25 Court 4 | |
Top : 1 v 4 | |
EG U17A | |
BOL 17&U | |
Sunday 12 Apr 2015 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
08:00 | BOL 17&U | KZN U17A | ||
Gold Final | ||||
08:55 | WP 17A | EG U17A |
Sunday 12 April 2015 | |
08:00 Court 2 | |
Bronze Final | |
BOL 17&U | |
KZN U17A | |
08:55 Court 2 | |
Gold Final | |
WP 17A | |
EG U17A | |