Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| KZN U14B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 122 | 77 | 45 | 12 | 24 Points:
|
2
| GE U14B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 111 | 91 | 20 | 10.5 | 22.5 Points:
|
3
| WG U14B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 85 | 9 | 9 | 13 Points:
|
4
| WP U14B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 108 | -14 | 9 | 13 Points:
|
5
| NG U14B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 97 | -10 | 8 | 12 Points:
|
6
| WCC U14B | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 122 | -50 | 6.5 | 6.5 Points:
|
Wednesday 13 Mar 2024 | ||||
09:30 | NG U14B | NWG U14B |
Wednesday 13 March 2024 | |
09:30 Court 3 | |
NG U14B | |
NWG U14B | |
Thursday 14 Mar 2024 | ||||
09:30 | WP U14B | WCC U14B | ||
09:30 | GE U14B | KZN U14B | ||
11:10 | EG U14B | WG U14B | ||
14:30 | WCC U14B | NWG U14B | ||
15:20 | KZN U14B | WG U14B | ||
17:00 | GE U14B | EG U14B | ||
18:40 | NG U14B | CG U14B | ||
18:40 | WG U14B | MPU PUMAS U14B |
Thursday 14 March 2024 | |
09:30 Court 1 | |
WP U14B | |
WCC U14B | |
09:30 Court 2 | |
GE U14B | |
KZN U14B | |
11:10 Court 1 | |
EG U14B | |
WG U14B | |
14:30 Court 4 | |
WCC U14B | |
NWG U14B | |
15:20 Court 1 | |
KZN U14B | |
WG U14B | |
17:00 Court 2 | |
GE U14B | |
EG U14B | |
18:40 Court 1 | |
NG U14B | |
CG U14B | |
18:40 Court 2 | |
WG U14B | |
MPU PUMAS U14B | |
Friday 15 Mar 2024 | ||||
12:50 | CG U14B | WCC U14B | ||
12:50 | NWG U14B | WP U14B | ||
15:20 | NG U14B | WCC U14B | ||
17:00 | WG U14B | GE U14B | ||
17:50 | MPU PUMAS U14B | KZN U14B |
Friday 15 March 2024 | |
12:50 Court 1 | |
CG U14B | |
WCC U14B | |
12:50 Court 2 | |
NWG U14B | |
WP U14B | |
15:20 Court 1 | |
NG U14B | |
WCC U14B | |
17:00 Court 4 | |
WG U14B | |
GE U14B | |
17:50 Court 4 | |
MPU PUMAS U14B | |
KZN U14B | |
Sunday 17 Mar 2024 | ||||
12:50 | NG U14B | GE U14B | ||
12:50 | WP U14B | KZN U14B | ||
12:50 | WCC U14B | WG U14B | ||
17:50 | NG U14B | WG U14B |
Sunday 17 March 2024 | |
12:50 Court 1 | |
NG U14B | |
GE U14B | |
12:50 Court 2 | |
WP U14B | |
KZN U14B | |
12:50 Court 3 | |
WCC U14B | |
WG U14B | |
17:50 Court 4 | |
NG U14B | |
WG U14B | |
Monday 18 Mar 2024 | ||||
09:30 | KZN U14B | NG U14B | ||
09:30 | WG U14B | WP U14B | ||
10:20 | WCC U14B | GE U14B |
Monday 18 March 2024 | |
09:30 Court 2 | |
KZN U14B | |
NG U14B | |
09:30 Court 3 | |
WG U14B | |
WP U14B | |
10:20 Court 3 | |
WCC U14B | |
GE U14B | |
Tuesday 19 Mar 2024 | ||||
07:50 | WCC U14B | KZN U14B | ||
07:50 | GE U14B | WP U14B | ||
GOLD/SILVER | ||||
11:40 | KZN U14B | GE U14B | ||
BRONZE | ||||
11:40 | WG U14B | WP U14B |
Tuesday 19 March 2024 | |
07:50 Court 3 | |
WCC U14B | |
KZN U14B | |
07:50 Court 4 | |
GE U14B | |
WP U14B | |
11:40 Court 2 | |
GOLD/SILVER | |
KZN U14B | |
GE U14B | |
11:40 Court 3 | |
BRONZE | |
WG U14B | |
WP U14B | |