Superleague Cricket - 2019 Super League GTG Cricket - Mixed B - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Martin UnknownWitbank Mix BMixed B25427.00216.000463.0000.005427.00
Derek CloeteSandton Mix BMixed B199.0069.232233.00-6-6.001515.00
Andre Van DykSandton Mix BMixed B811314.13124.18416232.8810.1311214.00
William ChowlesCenturion Mixed BMixed B48220.50151.856861.50266.505614.00
Janine BradySandton Mix BMixed B66911.5098.57512162.67-10-1.677913.17
Gary "Bubbles" RicksonSandton Mix BMixed B610116.83157.81212111.83244.007712.83
Chris UnknownSandton Mix BMixed B813116.38132.32916131.63344.259712.13
Rudi PrinslooCenturion Mixed BMixed B712417.71149.40414111.57426.008211.71
Johan RouxWitbank Mix BMixed B711015.71142.86214101.43355.007510.71
Werner UnknownMidstream Mix BMixed B46917.25140.821861.50297.254010.00
Hugo BaartmanCenturion Mixed BMixed B45213.00123.815871.75143.50389.50
Ettienne MarxWitbank Mix BMixed B58416.80127.27210102.00397.80459.00
Alain UnknownMidstream Mix BMixed B45814.50126.093871.75225.50369.00
Anerson "Bolt" GovenderSandton Mix BMixed B22512.50108.701442.0084.00178.50
Chris UnknownBenoni Mix BMixed B46315.75140.002841.00317.75328.00
Rudolf LaubscherSandton Mix BMixed B712217.43138.6411460.867110.14517.29
Michelle "Chucky cheese" HomannBenoni Mix BMixed B48020.00166.671820.505112.75297.25
Anthony FordhamCenturion Mixed BMixed B67312.17101.3971291.50305.00437.17
Elton van der MerweCenturion Mixed BMixed B45012.50104.176851.25225.50287.00
Quintin HarleyWitbank Mix BMixed B610317.17158.4631240.676310.50406.67
Charmone(Whiskey) BreedtCenturion Mixed BMixed B3196.3346.348662.00-1-0.33206.67
Eben BassonEdenvale Mix BMixed B710615.14141.331114101.43659.29415.86
Sashlen ReddeyBenoni Mix BMixed B88811.0083.021716131.63455.63435.38
Bobby RuggBenoni Mix BMixed B8759.3883.331416151.88384.75374.63
Wickus KrigeBenoni Mix BMixed B55611.2094.9261091.80336.60234.60
Tanya BessingerSandton Mix BMixed B77711.0089.53614162.29497.00284.00
Pieter De BeerWitbank Mix BMixed B67111.8391.0381261.00518.50203.33
Lienett StoneEdenvale Mix BMixed B11919.00146.150211.001616.0033.00
Calvin AaaaaMidstream Mix BMixed B11212.00100.001211.0099.0033.00
4 Izanne HoltzhausenCenturion Mixed BMixed B3237.6765.715662.00175.6762.00
Paul van der MerweWitbank Mix BMixed B4256.2556.827882.00194.7561.50
11 Michelle OlivierCenturion Mixed BMixed B79012.86102.2741481.148211.7181.14
Simone Van DalenBenoni Mix BMixed B5499.8089.0941081.60448.8051.00
Rahul UnknownMidstream Mix BMixed B3299.6772.504631.00279.0020.67
Adelle BreedtWitbank Mix BMixed B5336.6052.3881081.60306.0030.60
Dawood MuhammadCenturion Mixed BMixed B3124.0029.277662.00113.6710.33
Calvin UnknownMidstream Mix BMixed B45112.75113.333851.255213.00-1-0.25
Elmar Van NiekerkEdenvale Mix BMixed B5193.8035.851310102.00224.40-3-0.60
Corniel de BeerBenoni Mix BMixed B55711.4087.6971071.406112.20-4-0.80
Yatish UnknownMidstream Mix BMixed B2115.5040.745421.00136.50-2-1.00
Stella UnknownWitbank Mix BMixed B22613.00100.002421.002814.00-2-1.00
Kayla UnknownMidstream Mix BMixed B11010.0076.921211.001111.00-1-1.00
12 Xolela SuselaCenturion Mixed BMixed B34414.67137.501610.334816.00-4-1.33
Chris StoneEdenvale Mix BMixed B68313.83113.7081220.339315.50-10-1.67
Poppie PrinslooBenoni Mix BMixed B6569.3376.71111281.336711.17-11-1.83
Natasja van HeerdenSandton Mix BMixed B4194.7537.256882.00276.75-8-2.00
Aelma UnknownEdenvale Mix BMixed B122.0020.002222.0055.00-3-3.00
Linette StoneEdenvale Mix BMixed B66510.8385.5381240.678514.17-20-3.33
JJ GrobbelaarEdenvale Mix BMixed B2189.00100.002421.002512.50-7-3.50
7 Melissa PoleyCenturion Mixed BMixed B3113.6731.435651.67227.33-11-3.67
Aj UnknownBenoni Mix BMixed B11818.00120.001211.002222.00-4-4.00
Nanda .Midstream Mix BMixed B188.0066.671211.001212.00-4-4.00
Cornelia De BruynBenoni Mix BMixed B7497.0063.6461460.867811.14-29-4.14
Louisa VosEdenvale Mix BMixed B7649.1466.67101471.009713.86-33-4.71
Jaco UnknownMidstream Mix BMixed B11111.00100.001200.001616.00-5-5.00
Charne .Midstream Mix BMixed B273.5030.432442.00189.00-11-5.50
Divan Vd VyverEdenvale Mix BMixed B760.867.321714101.43466.57-40-5.71
Charl VenterWitbank Mix BMixed B1-6-6.00-50.003233.0000.00-6-6.00
Bacon UnknownMidstream Mix BMixed B11414.00107.691200.002020.00-6-6.00
Barbara UnknownMidstream Mix BMixed B22412.00104.351421.003618.00-12-6.00
Carol GrosvenorCenturion Mixed BMixed B6467.6762.1691250.838414.00-38-6.33
Kristin EtsebethBenoni Mix BMixed B7263.7126.801414131.867410.57-48-6.86
Dorrie van den BergWitbank Mix BMixed B7273.8629.03161481.147510.71-48-6.86
Nita Vd VyverEdenvale Mix BMixed B7385.4343.68101450.718612.29-48-6.86
Nirosha NaidooSandton Mix BMixed B310.332.639662.00227.33-21-7.00
Jessica MathyssenMidstream Mix BMixed B3-3-1.00-7.698651.67217.00-24-8.00
Sarah UnknownMidstream Mix BMixed B2136.5048.153421.003015.00-17-8.50
Busi UnknownMidstream Mix BMixed B155.0045.451211.001414.00-9-9.00
Hennie GerberWitbank Mix BMixed B199.00128.570211.001818.00-9-9.00
Sunil UnknownMidstream Mix BMixed B2157.5075.002400.003417.00-19-9.50
Renaldi UnknownMidstream Mix BMixed B177.0063.641211.001717.00-10-10.00
Anna CarterWitbank Mix BMixed B4-2-0.50-3.649871.75399.75-41-10.25
Nikki PeelSandton Mix BMixed B7355.0044.87111471.0010715.29-72-10.29
Elanza HoltzhausenCenturion Mixed BMixed B3-24-8.00-72.7311672.33103.33-34-11.33
Alma du PlessisWitbank Mix BMixed B5295.8052.7381020.408717.40-58-11.60
Cathrine UnknownMidstream Mix BMixed B55210.4088.1441020.4011122.20-59-11.80
Jacqui CollinsSandton Mix BMixed B1-3-3.00-21.432211.0099.00-12-12.00
Carmen SchmidtEdenvale Mix BMixed B382.6718.189620.674414.67-36-12.00
Kelvin UnknownMidstream Mix BMixed B133.0027.272211.001616.00-13-13.00
Shayla CousinsEdenvale Mix BMixed B430.755.888851.256115.25-58-14.50
Janine van DykSandton Mix BMixed B410.251.799861.506115.25-60-15.00
Ashleigh JonesBenoni Mix BMixed B4287.0052.837810.259022.50-62-15.50
Suniel UnknownMidstream Mix BMixed B2105.0041.673400.004221.00-32-16.00
Chantel UnknownMidstream Mix BMixed B2-6-3.00-21.435400.004723.50-53-26.50
Hazel UnknownMidstream Mix BMixed B3-5-1.67-14.296620.678127.00-86-28.67
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average