Superleague Cricket - 2019 Super League GTG Cricket - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Brendon .Sandton Mens AMens A 11919.00190.000255.00-22-22.004141.00
Wesley UnknownFalcons Mens BMens B Blue Group12525.00192.310233.00-5-5.003030.00
natasha UnknownCenturion TaurusLadies B13535.00250.000211.0088.002727.00
Martin UnknownWitbank Mix BMixed B25427.00216.000463.0000.005427.00
Breean SpiesSandton O30Mens Over 3023919.50144.440463.00-14-7.005326.50
Eugene UnknownSandton O30Mens Over 3023618.00171.430484.00-13-6.504924.50
Rejean UnknownCenturion O30Mens Over 3011919.00172.730233.00-5-5.002424.00
vincent UnknownZambezi Mens AMens A 12727.00245.450222.0033.002424.00
Chantelle UnknownSandton Mix AMixed A11010.0066.672255.00-13-13.002323.00
Carol UnknownCenturion TaurusLadies B12828.00200.000222.0066.002222.00
Derek (DW) WatkinsMidrand O45Mens Over 45 & 5012424.00218.180222.0022.002222.00
Kian Schwartz (cpt)Bats Men U23Mens B Blue Group510621.20189.29510153.00-2-0.4010821.60
Kurtis ThomsonBats Mens BMens B Red Group4399.7579.5928164.00-47-11.758621.50
Jaco (peg leg) ErasmusSandton O30Mens Over 3034414.67115.791693.00-17-5.676120.33
Chantal UnknownBenoni Mix AMixed A23015.00103.451463.00-10-5.004020.00
Johnny PietersMammoth Mens BMens B Red Group12525.00156.250222.0055.002020.00
Martin van WykSandton O30Mens Over 30611719.50162.50512152.50-1-0.1711819.67
William ElliotMeyersdal Mens AMens B Red Group23919.50156.000452.5021.003718.50
Bruce (Forbsie) ForbesMidrand O45Mens Over 45 & 50817622.00150.43316141.75293.6314718.38
Waz "Hit-Man"Meyersdal O35Mens Over 35 & 40713719.57182.671114121.7191.2912818.29
Joe UnknownMidrand Mens AMens A 11919.00172.731222.0011.001818.00
Denzel (Lid) WilliamsMidrand O45Mens Over 45 & 50712818.29158.02215182.5730.4312517.86
Myles "Milo" SimpsonBenoni Mens AMens A 24020.00148.150431.5052.503517.50
Jaques UnknownSandton Mens AMens A 11515.00115.381222.00-2-2.001717.00
Reynold BlomBenoni O30Mens Over 3024321.50186.960452.5094.503417.00
Johan BreytenbachMammoth Mens BMens B Red Group1-6-6.00-40.003244.00-23-23.001717.00
nicole .Midstream Ladies BLadies B13333.00150.000200.001616.001717.00
Ryan .Sandton O30Mens Over 3044511.2584.9128112.75-21-5.256616.50
Neil De BruinCenturion O30Mens Over 307639.0067.74815253.57-52-7.4311516.43
Dylan SmalbergerBenoni Mens AMens A 1014514.50128.32320212.10-16-1.6016116.10
2 Janna Bedford-OwenMidrand Mix AMixed A57815.60120.00010132.60-2-0.408016.00
Graham (Bayern) HepburnMidrand O35Mens Over 35 & 4056112.20105.17310142.80-19-3.808016.00
Rynaard UnknownMidstream Mens BMens B Red Group11818.00200.000222.0022.001616.00
Sean UnknownBenoni O30Mens Over 3036120.33119.615662.00144.674715.67
Carlos (Carlie) RochaMidrand O35Mens Over 35 & 404338.2570.2148112.75-29-7.256215.50
Dino (Bald Goon) BerardelliMidrand O35Mens Over 35 & 40711015.71135.80214142.0020.2910815.43
Jordan CollinsSandton Mix AMixed A713218.86162.96412101.43243.4310815.43
Jason .Vdbijl Mens AMens A 510921.80194.6421071.40326.407715.40
Andrew UnknownFourways O50Mens Over 45 & 5037123.67169.052620.67258.334615.33
Derek CloeteSandton Mix BMixed B199.0069.232233.00-6-6.001515.00
Jaco SwartCenturion O30Mens Over 3011515.00107.140000.0000.001515.00
Keagan van der SchyffZambezi U23Mens B Blue Group23316.50122.221442.0031.503015.00
Calvin UnknownMeyersdal Mens AMens B Red Group12020.00125.002200.0055.001515.00
Buks MullerMammoth Mens BMens B Red Group35618.67143.590662.00113.674515.00
Danie berryMeyersdal O45Mens Over 45 & 5046015.00122.4558102.5000.006015.00
Shane WassermanCenturion Mens BMens B Blue Group35117.00124.392651.6772.334414.67
Marius PotgieterCenturion Mens AMens A 33712.33105.711693.00-7-2.334414.67
Daniel LaingFourways Mens AMens A 1015415.40133.91621232.30111.1014314.30
Lila NellEdenvale Ladies BLadies B55811.60126.0959142.80-13-2.607114.20
Andre Van DykSandton Mix BMixed B811314.13124.18416232.8810.1311214.00
William ChowlesCenturion Mixed BMixed B48220.50151.856861.50266.505614.00
neill UnknownZambezi Mens AMens A 23015.00111.112452.5021.002814.00
Reinhardt SchoemanMammoth Mens BMens B Red Group11515.00125.000233.0011.001414.00
Kayla UnknownSandton Mix AMixed A11414.00140.000000.0000.001414.00
Donald UnknownMidrand O45Mens Over 45 & 5045112.75118.6058102.50-5-1.255614.00
willie UnknownSandton Mens AMens A 1216313.58110.88724252.08-3-0.2516613.83
Tristan "Bald Bread" DunkerleyBats Mens BMens B Red Group711416.29132.56414152.14192.719513.57
Garth (Poppers) RidgewayMidrand O45Mens Over 45 & 5069515.83126.67312101.67142.338113.50
Arnu MullerCenturion O40Mens Over 35 & 4024120.50151.853310.50147.002713.50
Kalie UnknownZambezi Ladies BLadies B22110.5084.002452.50-6-3.002713.50
Simmion MullerMidstream O40Mens Over 35 & 4034414.67122.223672.3341.334013.33
Enrico .Bats Men U23Mens B Blue Group35016.67147.062672.33103.334013.33
Kalvin RaeCenturion Mens BMens B Blue Group45614.00107.694871.7530.755313.25
Janine BradySandton Mix BMixed B66911.5098.57512162.67-10-1.677913.17
Maryka "JP" Du PlooyEdenvale Ladies BLadies B47017.50140.003892.25184.505213.00
Derek BrandMidrand O35Mens Over 35 & 4047418.50160.871871.75225.505213.00
Gary "Bubbles" RicksonSandton Mix BMixed B610116.83157.81212111.83244.007712.83
Lee .Sandton O30Mens Over 3055410.8091.53510112.20-10-2.006412.80
Sheldon WattBats Mens BMens B Red Group33812.67102.702682.6700.003812.67
Andre (Figjam) le RouxMidrand O45Mens Over 45 & 50812615.75131.251016162.00253.1310112.63
1 Monique de BuysCenturion BluesLadies A34515.00115.383672.3382.673712.33
Kepler PrinslooMammoth Mens BMens B Red Group3134.3346.4326113.67-24-8.003712.33
Bryan CummingBenoni Mens BMens B Blue Group815118.88148.04716162.00536.639812.25
Marius (Mavis) NelMidrand O35Mens Over 35 & 4045914.75111.322892.25102.504912.25
Logan JoubertBats Mens BMens B Red Group79113.00109.64614162.2960.868512.14
Chris UnknownSandton Mix BMixed B813116.38132.32916131.63344.259712.13
Matt WadeMeyersdal Mens BMens B Blue Group11818.00128.570222.0066.001212.00
10 Kay-Leigh TappCenturion BluesLadies A46315.75118.871882.00153.754812.00
Leon JonkerCenturion O40Mens Over 35 & 4057915.80143.64610102.00193.806012.00
Haydn (Shaggy) JamesMidrand O35Mens Over 35 & 403299.67103.5726103.33-7-2.333612.00
Craig RiebZambezi O45Mens Over 45 & 5011919.00146.151211.0077.001212.00
Heinrich BotesFalcons Mens AMens A 2199.5076.002331.50-5-2.502412.00
Lex UnknownFalcons Mens AMens A 199.00150.000233.00-3-3.001212.00
22 Megan "Storm" BathgateCenturion Mix AMixed A56212.40114.8131081.6030.605911.80
Wickus GermishuizenBenoni Mens AMens A 712117.29142.3561491.29395.578211.71
Rudi PrinslooCenturion Mixed BMixed B712417.71149.40414111.57426.008211.71
Tiaan Van Der VyverBenoni Mix AMixed A711216.00133.33514111.57314.438111.57
Linette StoneEdenvale Ladies BLadies B511823.60176.1241040.806112.205711.40
Dwaine CalderFourways Mens AMens A 33411.3389.473672.3300.003411.33
Jean FourieFourways Mens AMens A 67312.1794.81412132.1750.836811.33
Rourke Van ZylBats Mens BMens B Red Group3299.6774.362672.33-5-1.673411.33
Terry (Tbone) LotteringMidrand O45Mens Over 45 & 5079914.14116.47414172.43202.867911.29
Craig (Castle) GoodliffeMidrand O45Mens Over 45 & 5057414.80142.3121091.80183.605611.20
19 Amy "Rogue" BathgateCenturion BluesLadies A68914.83127.14412122.00223.676711.17
Calley JansenEdenvale Mix AMixed A22412.00100.001452.5021.002211.00
Cornie OosthuizenFourways Mens AMens A 1213311.0885.811224272.2510.0813211.00
Ryan MarxFalcons Mens AMens A 22211.00100.000452.5000.002211.00
Oliver NielsenWitbank Mens AMens A 12727.00168.750211.001616.001111.00
Brett LuckSandton O30Mens Over 30812215.25116.19716131.63344.258811.00
Hanno GroveVdbijl Mens AMens A 55511.0093.22810112.2000.005511.00
Calley JansenEdenvale Ladies BLadies B47819.50165.962861.50358.754310.75
Donovan WalkerMeyersdal O45Mens Over 45 & 5046416.00112.283882.00215.254310.75
Johan RouxWitbank Mix BMixed B711015.71142.86214101.43355.007510.71
William du PlessisCenturion O50Mens Over 45 & 5034013.33114.291662.0082.673210.67
Kirsten Hornsveld-BlairBats Ladies ALadies A57314.60125.86410112.20204.005310.60
Vaughn vn BerkelSandton O30Mens Over 3078712.43111.54914111.57131.867410.57
Ignes (Iggy) IngramMidstream O35Mens Over 35 & 4079513.57111.76614101.43213.007410.57
Johan BassonMeyersdal O35Mens Over 35 & 4022613.00108.332431.5052.502110.50
Neil BritzZambezi Mens BMens B Red Group68013.33117.65101281.33172.836310.50
Trevor Brazier (Cpt)Benoni Mens BMens B Blue Group89211.5092.93716192.3891.138310.38
Lourens UnknownCenturion O40Mens Over 35 & 4034715.67142.421662.00165.333110.33
Donovan "Farmer" Van VurenBenoni Mens AMens A 1315612.00104.00926251.92221.6913410.31
Andre vd WaldtMammoth Mens BMens B Red Group44812.00117.074871.7571.754110.25
Jason UnknownSandton Mens AMens A 1113412.1898.531222211.91222.0011210.18
Corne TaljaardEdenvale Mix AMixed A79413.43114.63614142.00233.297110.14
Bruce GilsonBenoni Mens BMens B Blue Group56012.0098.3651091.80102.005010.00
Martin SwartCenturion O30Mens Over 30710515.00126.51314101.43355.007010.00
Ulindie ViviersCenturion TaurusLadies B46716.75134.006851.25276.754010.00
Keaton RyanMeyersdal Mens BMens B Blue Group22814.00103.701431.5084.002010.00
Callan CroninFourways Mens AMens A 89511.88105.56416141.75151.888010.00
Hayleigh WheelerBenoni Ladies ALadies A711015.71114.58414101.43405.717010.00
Chris WhiteheadMidstream O40Mens Over 35 & 4011515.00107.140211.0055.001010.00
Marius (PW) JoubertMidstream Mens BMens B Red Group2189.0058.062463.00-2-1.002010.00
bussey UnknownFourways O50Mens Over 45 & 50166.0054.551222.00-4-4.001010.00
Stefan LubbeBats Mens BMens B Red Group22110.5087.503463.0010.502010.00
Werner UnknownMidstream Mix BMixed B46917.25140.821861.50297.254010.00
Jeanru TerblancheFourways Mens AMens A 1316712.8598.24926272.08382.921299.92
Jacques BesterSandton Mens AMens A 8749.2573.271116212.63-4-0.50789.75
H einrich BotesFalcons Mens AMens A 3237.6785.193572.33-6-2.00299.67
Michelle Ferreira FernandesEdenvale Ladies BLadies B57114.20112.70410102.00234.60489.60
Johan TerblancheFourways Mens AMens A 1011211.2091.80920212.10161.60969.60
Mike KaparkisMidrand O35Mens Over 35 & 4055110.2086.44210112.2030.60489.60
Lizelle HenningEdenvale Ladies BLadies B23517.50159.091321.00168.00199.50
Kyla StylesBats Ladies ALadies A89812.2594.23516141.75222.75769.50
Hugo BaartmanCenturion Mixed BMixed B45213.00123.815871.75143.50389.50
Andre moolmanSandton Mens AMens A 910912.11100.93518161.78242.67859.44
Brandon FryerSandton Mix AMixed A8789.7586.67714151.8830.38759.38
Sean RasputinMeyersdal O35Mens Over 35 & 4066210.3380.521012142.3361.00569.33
Riaan (RRRRR) MeyerMidrand O45Mens Over 45 & 50916318.11145.54319121.33798.78849.33
Rivelle BaikieSandton Ladies BLadies B69215.33117.95612122.00376.17559.17
Monike UnknownMidrand Ladies ALadies A11616.00123.080222.0077.0099.00
Hayden LakinBenoni Mix AMixed A6599.8375.64812122.0050.83549.00
Shane BothaFourways U23Mens B Red Group45413.5094.747992.25184.50369.00
Cassie "Super Sub"Meyersdal O35Mens Over 35 & 403144.6740.005672.33-13-4.33279.00
Steven .Zambezi U23Mens B Blue Group12727.00207.690200.001818.0099.00
Travis VictorBats Mens AMens A 23417.00141.670431.50168.00189.00
Johann (Nella) NelMidrand O35Mens Over 35 & 4057414.80119.35210112.20295.80459.00
Gerrit DeistMidrand O35Mens Over 35 & 405499.8096.0831081.6040.80459.00
Julie Hornsveld - BlairBenoni Ladies ALadies A11515.00115.380211.0066.0099.00
Vince van BiljonWitbank Mens BMens B Blue Group33913.00108.332672.33124.00279.00
Ettienne MarxWitbank Mix BMixed B58416.80127.27210102.00397.80459.00
Hein .Falcons Mens AMens A 199.0052.941000.0000.0099.00
Walner UnknownMidstream Mens BMens B Red Group12020.00133.330211.001111.0099.00
Alain UnknownMidstream Mix BMixed B45814.50126.093871.75225.50369.00
Louisa "Vossie" VosEdenvale Ladies BLadies B46616.50140.433851.25317.75358.75
Deon .Benoni Mens AMens A 45614.00127.270861.50215.25358.75
Sonnika "Sons"Centurion TaurusLadies B47919.75154.902841.004411.00358.75
francois van niekerkCenturion O40Mens Over 35 & 4045313.25112.772841.00184.50358.75
Roussouw(die beter van Vuuren) van VuurenMidstream Mens BMens B Red Group4389.5065.5239112.7530.75358.75
Pieter CronjeCenturion O40Mens Over 35 & 4079513.57107.95814111.57344.86618.71
Marius LubbeBenoni Mens AMens A 10919.1061.491320212.1040.40878.70
Celeste RennieBats Ladies ALadies A6569.3371.79912132.1740.67528.67
Trevor UnknownFourways O40Mens Over 35 & 4067412.33102.78212101.67223.67528.67
Egbert LubbeBenoni Mens AMens A 1111110.0997.371322201.82161.45958.64
Anton (Drive far) BosmanMidrand O45Mens Over 45 & 508779.6375.491116192.3881.00698.63
Jan GrobbelaarMeyersdal O45Mens Over 45 & 50813516.88151.69111691.13668.25698.63
Jessica (VC) PoleyBenoni Mix AMixed A78812.57101.15514121.71284.00608.57
Hercu (Import) SnymanMidrand O45Mens Over 45 & 5077911.2995.18614131.86192.71608.57
Gavin RalphBats Mens AMens A 7659.2978.31614162.2950.71608.57
Anerson "Bolt" GovenderSandton Mix BMixed B22512.50108.701442.0084.00178.50
Alan MarwickCenturion Mens BMens B Blue Group22311.5095.832431.5063.00178.50
John KnickelbeinEdenvale Mix AMixed A56112.20124.49310102.00193.80428.40
SP du ToitMidstream O40Mens Over 35 & 4055410.80100.00410132.60122.40428.40
Johnny .Meyersdal Mens BMens B Blue Group3113.6730.567682.67-14-4.67258.33
Trevor LiebenbergCenturion O30Mens Over 3057114.20120.3461071.40306.00418.20
SaI UnknownSandton Mens AMens A 11919.00158.330211.001111.0088.00
Chris UnknownBenoni Mix BMixed B46315.75140.002841.00317.75328.00
J.P. OkesBenoni O45Mens Over 45 & 5011515.00125.001222.0077.0088.00
3 Rozanne CloeteCenturion BluesLadies A57014.00118.6481071.40306.00408.00
M S MollerCenturion Mens BMens B Blue Group34013.3393.022682.67165.33248.00
Terry du preez (MNGR)Fourways O40Mens Over 35 & 4068514.17132.8141281.33376.17488.00
Ben (10) BothaMidstream O35Mens Over 35 & 4022110.5091.303452.5052.50168.00
Wian .Bats Men U23Mens B Blue Group22613.00200.000321.00105.00168.00
Bilal GaniMammoth Mens BMens B Red Group33913.00121.882662.00155.00248.00
Keagan UnknownFalcons Mens BMens B Blue Group11111.00100.000222.0033.0088.00
Nestus (Bossie) BosmanMidstream O40Mens Over 35 & 4058216.40130.1631081.60438.60397.80
Deon GroblerCenturion O50Mens Over 45 & 50710414.86125.3041491.29507.14547.71
Keeghan SipahliSandton Mens AMens A 67712.83124.1921271.17315.17467.67
Erich CassellCenturion O30Mens Over 3066210.3382.6741291.50162.67467.67
Andre jvrSandton Mens AMens A 7608.5783.33414162.2971.00537.57
William Harrison (vc)Bats Men U23Mens B Blue Group712217.43154.4321350.71699.86537.57
Heinrich BotesFourways Mens BMens B Red Group23115.50110.711421.00168.00157.50
Rudi ParryFalcons Mens BMens B Blue Group67712.83105.48812132.17325.33457.50
Stanton KoenBenoni O45Mens Over 45 & 5057214.40130.9141091.80357.00377.40
Rudi "The Boss"Meyersdal O35Mens Over 35 & 403268.6776.472662.0041.33227.33
Dylan RaynerBats Mens AMens A 1010510.5076.641820161.60323.20737.30
Rudolf LaubscherSandton Mix BMixed B712217.43138.6411460.867110.14517.29
Michelle "Chucky cheese" HomannBenoni Mix BMixed B48020.00166.671820.505112.75297.25
Charne GerberBenoni Ladies ALadies A811113.88123.33316101.25536.63587.25
Anthony FordhamCenturion Mixed BMixed B67312.17101.3971291.50305.00437.17
Revash SinghBenoni Mix AMixed A711015.71120.88715101.43608.57507.14
Junior (JR14) PeensMidrand Mix AMixed A67111.8398.61412122.00294.83427.00
Donovan BoschSandton Mens AMens A 11111.0091.670211.0044.0077.00
Eugene de VasconcellosBenoni Mens BMens B Blue Group66110.1787.14312111.83193.17427.00
Nicole "SUPER-WOMAN" DanielsSandton Mix AMixed A11313.0086.670211.0066.0077.00
2 Monja "Skoenlapper" FourieCenturion Mix AMixed A33411.3397.142651.67134.33217.00
19 Amy "Rogue" BathgateCenturion Mix AMixed A23316.50173.680431.50199.50147.00
Elton van der MerweCenturion Mixed BMixed B45012.50104.176851.25225.50287.00
Miles UnknownMidrand Mens AMens A 11616.00123.081222.0099.0077.00
Luca Dalle AveFalcons Mens AMens A 155.0041.670233.00-2-2.0077.00
Ruben JoosteStallions Mens AMens A 810112.63110.991016101.25455.63567.00
Andre van den BergCenturion O50Mens Over 45 & 5011414.0093.331222.0077.0077.00
Karin WoestMidstream Ladies BLadies B34013.33105.265762.00196.33217.00
Jaco ErasmusSandton O30Mens Over 3035016.67151.520631.00299.67217.00
Keith .Bats Mens AMens A 11717.00154.550222.001010.0077.00
Kyle MelisFourways Mens AMens A 10757.5070.751119161.6070.70686.80
Justin TaljaardBats Mens BMens B Red Group5408.0065.571010122.4061.20346.80
Jenna HambrookBenoni Ladies ALadies A56913.80115.0011081.60357.00346.80
Ivan SwartFalcons Mens AMens A 1011911.9097.54619181.80515.10686.80
Charmone(Whiskey) BreedtCenturion Mixed BMixed B3196.3346.348662.00-1-0.33206.67
Quintin HarleyWitbank Mix BMixed B610317.17158.4631240.676310.50406.67
Jaco van der ScyffCenturion O50Mens Over 45 & 5034214.00100.001651.67227.33206.67
Danny MombergVdbijl Mens AMens A 8789.7582.111516111.38253.13536.63
Joe LodderCenturion Mix AMixed A77711.00105.48614111.57314.43466.57
William CassBenoni O45Mens Over 45 & 5077711.0098.72714111.57314.43466.57
JP van RensburgEdenvale Mens AMens A 23517.50152.171410.502211.00136.50
Werner LeonhardtCenturion O4522110.5070.002542.0084.00136.50
Gavin HundermarkMidrand O35Mens Over 35 & 4045614.00105.661861.50307.50266.50
Kyle .Bats Men U23Mens B Blue Group22512.50131.583431.50126.00136.50
Marcellus .Sandton Mens AMens A 5489.6081.3651071.40163.20326.40
Divan PretoriusCenturion Mens BMens B Blue Group5336.6058.9361091.8010.20326.40
Jacques ElseBenoni Mens AMens A 5469.2076.6761091.80142.80326.40
Bongani NdabaFourways Mens AMens A 57314.60137.74310112.20418.20326.40
Len(Leonard) SmithCenturion O40Mens Over 35 & 4057915.80129.5131061.20479.40326.40
Tandee CoppinSandton Ladies ALadies A69315.50114.8171261.00559.17386.33
Lafras (Ricky) van VuurenMidstream Mens BMens B Red Group6488.0080.00512111.83101.67386.33
Warren KannemeyerCenturion O50Mens Over 45 & 5033511.67100.003641.33165.33196.33
Lourens CoetzeeCenturion O40Mens Over 35 & 4035518.33137.500641.333612.00196.33
22 Megan "Storm" BathgateCenturion BluesLadies A7497.0059.761014142.0050.71446.29
Shaun KrestelBats Mens AMens A 7547.7160.001114162.29101.43446.29
Con PurchaseCenturion O50Mens Over 45 & 5077310.43107.35714121.71294.14446.29
Stephen UnknownMeyersdal O45Mens Over 45 & 5045213.00101.966871.75276.75256.25
Shane UnknownFalcons Mens BMens B Blue Group913915.44126.361118141.56839.22566.22
Ruan van den VenterCenturion O30Mens Over 305377.4063.79511142.8061.20316.20
George ViviersBenoni Mens AMens A 121038.5878.03824191.58292.42746.17
13 Kim "Rocky" BekkerCenturion BluesLadies A68714.50110.1351261.00508.33376.17
Debbie NewberryEdenvale Ladies BLadies B22512.50125.000442.00136.50126.00
Gerhard WesselsCenturion Mens AMens A 78011.4393.0261481.14385.43426.00
2 Monja "Skoenlapper" FourieCenturion BluesLadies A33612.0090.003651.67186.00186.00
Rishen GovenderMidrand O30Mens Over 3066010.0066.67712111.83244.00366.00
Elton "Lefty"Meyersdal O35Mens Over 35 & 4023015.00111.113410.50189.00126.00
Michael Charmer ChalmersMeyersdal Mix AMixed A34414.67157.142631.00268.67186.00
Jacques van DykZambezi O45Mens Over 45 & 5011010.0076.921233.0044.0066.00
27 Michelle BothaCenturion BullsLadies A44611.5095.834861.50225.50246.00
Walter BothaMammoth Mens BMens B Red Group11010.0071.430233.0044.0066.00
Henrico .Bats Men U23Mens B Blue Group11717.00188.890211.001111.0066.00
Eben BassonEdenvale Mix BMixed B710615.14141.331114101.43659.29415.86
Leon BothaBenoni O45Mens Over 45 & 5068213.67105.13101291.50477.83355.83
Shane "The Hoff"Meyersdal O35Mens Over 35 & 406528.6774.29612101.67172.83355.83
Ian CrawshawBats Mens BMens B Red Group66911.50102.99712122.00345.67355.83
Joe "Lefti"Meyersdal O35Mens Over 35 & 4056713.40104.6961071.40387.60295.80
Saa .Sandton Mens AMens A 4297.2558.003871.7561.50235.75
17 Corlia van der MerweCenturion TaurusLadies B45112.7591.073871.75287.00235.75
Wian UnknownVdbijl Mens AMens A 4123.0027.2768112.75-11-2.75235.75
Jarryd (2nd best) LloydMidrand Mens AMens A 1111410.3683.82823171.55514.64635.73
Kyle charltonFalcons Mens BMens B Blue Group7699.8675.82614152.14294.14405.71
Grant WilcoxMeyersdal O35Mens Over 35 & 4034214.00107.691631.00258.33175.67
Petrus du PreezWitbank Mens BMens B Blue Group66611.0090.41101291.50325.33345.67
Travis "Slow Bread" LakinBats Mens BMens B Red Group33210.6788.892662.00155.00175.67
Storm UnknownFalcons Mens BMens B Blue Group810613.25112.771216101.25617.63455.63
Martin CrawshawBenoni O45Mens Over 45 & 5055310.6094.6431081.60255.00285.60
Marius (Mari) van RensburgMidstream O35Mens Over 35 & 4056312.60101.6121081.60357.00285.60
Stefne "Legend" PretoriusCenturion BullsLadies A77110.1479.781014131.86324.57395.57
Steven van ZylCenturion O30Mens Over 3022110.50100.003442.00105.00115.50
Kyle UnknownFalcons Mens BMens B Blue Group44912.25113.955861.50276.75225.50
Stef Di BartolomeoBenoni Mens AMens A 912313.67120.5961880.89748.22495.44
Sashlen ReddeyBenoni Mix BMixed B88811.0083.021716131.63455.63435.38
Vishal SinghMidrand O30Mens Over 306559.1768.75612132.17233.83325.33
17 Natasha StassenCenturion TaurusLadies B45413.50122.735861.50338.25215.25
Andrew "UFN"Meyersdal O35Mens Over 35 & 4044010.0080.006871.75194.75215.25
Brian JacksonFourways O40Mens Over 35 & 406477.8360.261112111.83162.67315.17
Michelle HomannBats Ladies ALadies A57414.80123.3331061.20499.80255.00
Nicolai "Flash"Meyersdal O35Mens Over 35 & 404297.2563.043871.7592.25205.00
Stef Le RouxFourways Mens AMens A 66210.3378.48912111.83325.33305.00
Jeandre' VenterZambezi U23Mens B Blue Group155.0038.462000.0000.0055.00
Carli BritsCenturion TaurusLadies B67111.83104.4171281.33416.83305.00
Shahid .Meyersdal Mens AMens B Red Group11111.0078.570222.0066.0055.00
Ruan GroblerCenturion Mens BMens B Blue Group46015.00133.333851.254010.00205.00
Zandre .Zambezi Mens AMens A 11212.00109.091222.0077.0055.00
Riaan van TonderCenturion O453227.3373.332662.0072.33155.00
Quintin IzaakseVdbijl Mens AMens A 11524.7340.001723262.36-3-0.27555.00
Brean UnknownSandton O30Mens Over 3023015.00115.381421.002010.00105.00
Theo SteynWitbank Mens AMens A 12424.00171.430200.001919.0055.00
Kaylee van rooyenZambezi Ladies BLadies B23115.5096.883421.002110.50105.00
Rahil .Midstream Mens BMens B Red Group11313.0086.671211.0088.0055.00
Siana UnknownBenoni Ladies ALadies A11313.00130.000222.0088.0055.00
Sahail MaharajMidrand O30Mens Over 30810513.13110.53716101.25668.25394.88
George BineshMidrand O30Mens Over 3078211.71100.00514131.86486.86344.86
8 Henriette "Hetta" FrylinckCenturion BluesLadies A67011.67104.4831261.00416.83294.83
Jose Van der BergBenoni Mens AMens A 56212.40108.7731081.60387.60244.80
Hilda NienaberBats Ladies ALadies A812415.50127.84318111.388610.75384.75
Francois (Poena) de WagenaarMidstream O35Mens Over 35 & 4088610.7586.00916131.63486.00384.75
Mario (MIA) OliverMidrand Mens AMens A 68514.17121.4351250.83579.50284.67
Bobby RuggBenoni Mix BMixed B8759.3883.331416151.88384.75374.63
Wickus KrigeBenoni Mix BMixed B55611.2094.9261091.80336.60234.60
Eddie "Eds" RobinsonCenturion Mix AMixed A78712.4395.6071491.29557.86324.57
Lucy GOOSE NetoBats Ladies ALadies A810913.63119.78716101.25739.13364.50
Ettienne BoshuisenMammoth Mens BMens B Red Group5459.0073.77710102.00234.60224.40
Ronald PetersFourways Mens AMens A 9738.1170.87718121.33343.78394.33
Ryan EstmentFourways Mens AMens A 33913.00100.002631.00268.67134.33
Jamie UnknownFalcons Mens BMens B Blue Group66110.1789.71312142.33355.83264.33
Marius ViljoenBenoni O30Mens Over 3045213.00101.964830.75358.75174.25
Nikki PeelSandton Ladies BLadies B5428.4075.00610112.20214.20214.20
Vaughan "Slirpy"Meyersdal O35Mens Over 35 & 405306.0052.631110112.2091.80214.20
Brandon UnknownSandton Mens AMens A 111029.2771.831122121.09565.09464.18
Barry (Bazz) DaumMidrand Mix AMixed A67813.0098.7351371.17538.83254.17
Tanya BessingerSandton Mix BMixed B77711.0089.53614162.29497.00284.00
Gustav UnknownCenturion Mens AMens A 284.0028.575452.5000.0084.00
Janine van DykSandton Ladies BLadies B67412.3389.1651281.33508.33244.00
Henlee "Chicken" StroebelBats Mens AMens A 22914.50107.413421.002110.5084.00
Hendrik FerreiraZambezi Mens BMens B Red Group4399.7584.786851.25235.75164.00
Henk Van der KruitMeyersdal O45Mens Over 45 & 5034314.33119.441641.333110.33124.00
Elmar DeyselFalcons Mens AMens A 2147.0073.681442.0063.0084.00
armand .Bats Mens AMens A 5448.8064.71101071.40244.80204.00
Wian PretoriusFalcons Mens AMens A 10717.1058.201419171.70323.20393.90
Nazeer MohammedMidrand O30Mens Over 30811013.75122.22416151.88799.88313.88
Ulrich de WetZambezi Mens BMens B Red Group7517.2955.431415142.00243.43273.86
Keagan SnalamBats Mens BMens B Red Group68614.33106.1751271.176310.50233.83
Reggie (Happy) NeethlingMidrand Mens AMens A 1112611.4590.65722151.36847.64423.82
MJ ScheepersEdenvale Mix AMixed A5367.2085.7141091.80173.40193.80
AD van der LindeFalcons Mens AMens A 8708.7572.16516151.88405.00303.75
Dylan (Dory) JonesMidrand Mens AMens A 7527.4357.78914131.86263.71263.71
Sandi KoliaMidrand Ladies ALadies A3299.6787.882651.67186.00113.67
Lial SnellFourways O30Mens Over 3066611.0082.5081291.50447.33223.67
Wayne DanielsSandton Mix AMixed A66010.0077.9281071.17386.33223.67
Travis LakinBats Mens BMens B Red Group3227.3361.114641.33113.67113.67
Jonathan UnknownSandton Mens AMens A 8668.2559.46916101.25384.75283.50
Shayla CousinsEdenvale Ladies BLadies B45914.75101.726861.504511.25143.50
Martin "HOOLIGAN" Van Der WesthuizenCenturion Mix AMixed A4399.7576.475861.50256.25143.50
Bernadette UnknownSandton Ladies BLadies B45313.25129.270861.50399.75143.50
Zandrie BoshoffZambezi Ladies BLadies B67412.33113.85812101.67538.83213.50
Jason Rees-GibbsMeyersdal O45Mens Over 45 & 502178.5065.382431.50105.0073.50
Andre VenterBenoni Mens AMens A 1113812.5599.28422100.911009.09383.45
Donovan KrugerBats Mens AMens A 111029.2780.951422151.36645.82383.45
George SwanepoelMeyersdal Mens BMens B Blue Group6396.5054.9381291.50193.17203.33
Daniel BerryMeyersdal O45Mens Over 45 & 503279.0067.506641.33175.67103.33
fabian UnknownFourways O50Mens Over 45 & 5033010.0081.084662.00206.67103.33
Pieter De BeerWitbank Mix BMixed B67111.8391.0381261.00518.50203.33
Bianca BoojensSandton Mix AMixed A7405.7146.511412131.86172.43233.29
MC du PlessisCenturion Mens BMens B Blue Group89411.7592.16416151.88688.50263.25
Tylor PienaarBats Mens AMens A 8708.7580.46816141.75445.50263.25
Martin LamprechtBats Mens AMens A 9869.5681.90818111.22576.33293.22
Ashleigh JonesBats Ladies ALadies A78211.71101.2351481.14608.57223.14
Gerhardus DiedericksStallions Mens AMens A 9647.1160.381418182.00364.00283.11
Quinton SchenehageEdenvale Mens AMens A 11212.0092.311211.0099.0033.00
Lisa UnknownEdenvale Mix AMixed A4297.2582.864861.50174.25123.00
Bertus KoekemoerFourways U23Mens B Red Group68113.50112.5051381.336310.50183.00
Hylton OlwagenFourways Mens BMens B Red Group11313.00108.331211.001010.0033.00
Nathan HallCenturion Mens AMens A 11414.00107.690211.001111.0033.00
33 Justine "Queen" RobbesonCenturion BluesLadies A44110.2582.006851.25297.25123.00
Camdin (Camz) GovenderMidrand Mens AMens A 11111.00137.500211.0088.0033.00
Lienett StoneEdenvale Mix BMixed B11919.00146.150211.001616.0033.00
Michael NelSandton Mix AMixed A11515.00136.360200.001212.0033.00
Dirk SwartCenturion O50Mens Over 45 & 50144.0033.331222.0011.0033.00
Alie AreingtonMidrand O50Mens Over 45 & 5066410.6781.0181261.00467.67183.00
Jeremy NewtonMeyersdal O45Mens Over 45 & 5044210.5082.354841.00307.50123.00
Michael BoshoffMammoth Mens BMens B Red Group33511.67116.672641.33268.6793.00
Arnu MillerCenturion O40Mens Over 35 & 4022010.00181.820310.50147.0063.00
Lourens van StadenCenturion O40Mens Over 35 & 4011515.0093.751200.001212.0033.00
Chane .Midstream Ladies BLadies B11515.00125.000211.001212.0033.00
Calvin AaaaaMidstream Mix BMixed B11212.00100.001211.0099.0033.00
Chris Van der MerweBenoni Mens BMens B Blue Group77110.1483.531014121.71517.29202.86
Will CowanBenoni O45Mens Over 45 & 50710715.29127.3861471.008712.43202.86
Francois VermeulenMidstream O40Mens Over 35 & 4077410.5790.241014101.43547.71202.86
Mark EnellMeyersdal O45Mens Over 45 & 506508.3376.9231291.50335.50172.83
17 Charmone BreedtCenturion BullsLadies A6528.6777.61111261.00355.83172.83
Sellwyn UnknownFalcons Mens BMens B Blue Group66210.3381.58912101.67457.50172.83
Jacques (Jacalas) du PlessisMidstream O35Mens Over 35 & 405418.2070.6961071.40275.40142.80
Jaco (my Son) EllisMidrand Mens AMens A 9869.5677.481118151.67616.78252.78
Michael Du PlessisFourways Mens BMens B Red Group4348.5079.073861.50235.75112.75
Tracy D'AlessandroBenoni Ladies ALadies A4399.7576.474882.00287.00112.75
Gary MeadeEdenvale Mens AMens A 1013813.80118.97112090.9011111.10272.70
Tyran VictorBats Mens AMens A 34615.33127.783641.333812.6782.67
Johan CoetzerMammoth Mens BMens B Red Group5326.4065.3151071.40193.80132.60
Rudi (chop) GreylingMidrand Mix AMixed A22211.0091.672421.00178.5052.50
Melville JacksonCenturion O30Mens Over 3022110.5080.774431.50168.0052.50
Hansie (Brewis) OlivierMidstream O35Mens Over 35 & 4022713.50103.852400.002211.0052.50
Carol GrosvenorCenturion TaurusLadies B55310.6091.3891071.40418.20122.40
Morne (snora) PienaarStallions Mens AMens A 56012.0096.7751051.00489.60122.40
Erzak LiebenbergFourways O30Mens Over 30362.0017.146651.67-1-0.3372.33
Craig ParkerBenoni Mix AMixed A77811.14102.63111591.29628.86162.29
Werner KnuppeFourways O30Mens Over 3079012.86102.2771471.007410.57162.29
Corne RoosFourways O40Mens Over 35 & 407618.7170.931114111.57456.43162.29
Ensten SteynCenturion O50Mens Over 45 & 508749.2584.09916131.63567.00182.25
Pieter UnknownWitbank Mens BMens B Blue Group4276.7551.926882.00184.5092.25
Rudi UnknownSandton Mens AMens A 10434.3034.961620222.20212.10222.20
Graham CunninghamFourways O40Mens Over 35 & 4055310.6085.48710102.00428.40112.20
Kim 'Rocky' BekkerCenturion Mix AMixed A68013.33103.9051240.676711.17132.17
Kai KohrsFourways Mens BMens B Red Group3268.6786.673651.67206.6762.00
Toriq GovenderFourways U23Mens B Red Group199.0069.231211.0077.0022.00
Talita WiegandCenturion Mix AMixed A7497.0066.22614111.57355.00142.00
4 Izanne HoltzhausenCenturion Mixed BMixed B3237.6765.715662.00175.6762.00
Eddie .Zambezi Mens AMens A 2126.0054.553431.5084.0042.00
Zayn GilliverFalcons Mens AMens A 2178.5073.912431.50136.5042.00
Manus SwartStallions Mens AMens A 78412.0088.4261481.147010.00142.00
Craig MarshallSandton O30Mens Over 306447.3359.46712101.67325.33122.00
Jaco (eks besig) JordaanMidstream O35Mens Over 35 & 4011414.00107.692200.001212.0022.00
Hannes HattinghWitbank Mens BMens B Blue Group67111.8389.87111281.33599.83122.00
Selwyn UnknownFalcons Mens BMens B Blue Group11616.00123.081211.001414.0022.00
Deon 2Centurion O40Mens Over 35 & 40155.0062.501211.0033.0022.00
Rohan UnknownZambezi Mens BMens B Red Group11010.0083.332222.0088.0022.00
Mark NaylorBenoni O45Mens Over 45 & 5088410.5084.85816121.50698.63151.88
Christo PennelsFourways Mens AMens A 13765.8552.781626181.38524.00241.85
Nadine MoodleyBats Ladies ALadies A68113.50109.4651271.177011.67111.83
4 Izanne HoltzhausenCenturion BullsLadies A66711.1793.0691240.67569.33111.83
Jannie (Jannas) SmalMidstream O35Mens Over 35 & 406366.0051.431012111.83254.17111.83
Corne [CAPTAIN] SwanepoelFourways Mens BMens B Red Group45814.50111.544820.505112.7571.75
Deon labuschagneCenturion O40Mens Over 35 & 407304.2935.711214162.29182.57121.71
Mike van RyneveldFourways O30Mens Over 306528.6786.6781271.17427.00101.67
Enrico "Pottie" PotgieterBats Men U23Mens B Blue Group3279.0065.854651.67227.3351.67
Johan SchmidtMidstream O40Mens Over 35 & 406335.5044.001112111.83233.83101.67
gift .Sandton Mens AMens A 8394.8839.801216131.63263.25131.63
Dylan ReabowFourways U23Mens B Red Group58216.40103.80131171.407414.8081.60
Maggie CocklinBenoni Mix AMixed A7476.7157.32714172.43365.14111.57
Simon ScottEdenvale O30Mens Over 3044010.0088.893841.00348.5061.50
Carmen UnknownEdenvale Ladies BLadies B22010.00105.262431.50178.5031.50
Pyp (jaco) JoubertCenturion O30Mens Over 3045213.00136.842810.254611.5061.50
Siphe MbanziStallions Mens AMens A 121109.1785.94724131.08927.67181.50
Paul van der MerweWitbank Mix BMixed B4256.2556.827882.00194.7561.50
Alttden (Allie) HellfersceeMidstream O35Mens Over 35 & 4077410.5793.67714101.43649.14101.43
Damian BruynsCenturion Mens BMens B Blue Group810413.00125.3051681.009311.63111.38
Fabio LongeriaBats Mens BMens B Red Group6508.3372.46812111.83427.0081.33
Morne PutterVdbijl Mens AMens A 33913.00108.331631.003511.6741.33
Johan OosthuizenFalcons Mens AMens A 13876.6955.411325241.85705.38171.31
27 Wilmari PretoriusCenturion BluesLadies A4389.5067.867841.00338.2551.25
11 Michelle OlivierCenturion Mixed BMixed B79012.86102.2741481.148211.7181.14
Raymond CarrMidstream O35Mens Over 35 & 4078011.4386.9671550.717210.2981.14
mike UnknownFourways O50Mens Over 45 & 50912313.67108.85618101.1111312.56101.11
Keegan BeatonVdbijl Mens AMens A 1011411.40105.5672040.4010310.30111.10
Sandra UnknownMidrand Ladies ALadies A199.0064.291222.0088.0011.00
Simone Van DalenBenoni Mix BMixed B5499.8089.0941081.60448.8051.00
Chris TaylorFourways U23Mens B Red Group59118.20142.1981151.008617.2051.00
Andries EngelbrechtBenoni O45Mens Over 45 & 5011717.00170.000211.001616.0011.00
Talita WiegandCenturion BluesLadies A55110.2082.2651061.20469.2051.00
Chris NaidooMidrand O30Mens Over 302189.0081.822431.50168.0021.00
Fanie JordaanFourways O30Mens Over 304276.7550.007861.50235.7541.00
Paddy (Andre) du PlessisZambezi O45Mens Over 45 & 5022211.0091.672431.502010.0021.00
Shaun UnknownVdbijl Mens AMens A 67111.8393.4261240.676510.8361.00
Danny UnknownFourways O50Mens Over 45 & 5057615.20126.6741051.007114.2051.00
wayne UnknownFourways O50Mens Over 45 & 50911813.11113.46418111.2211012.2280.89
Tandee CoppinSandton Mix AMixed A8394.8841.051614121.50324.0070.88
Paul KellerBenoni O30Mens Over 3055611.20101.8261071.405210.4040.80
Revaan SinghEdenvale O30Mens Over 304276.7557.454871.75246.0030.75
Neels GroberlaarCenturion O30Mens Over 304307.5052.638851.25276.7530.75
japie UnknownFourways O50Mens Over 45 & 50810613.25119.10101681.0010012.5060.75
Rahul UnknownMidstream Mix BMixed B3299.6772.504631.00279.0020.67
Sonet FourieBenoni Ladies ALadies A5499.8092.4541040.80469.2030.60
Adelle BreedtWitbank Mix BMixed B5336.6052.3881081.60306.0030.60
Reon CronjeCenturion O40Mens Over 35 & 407649.1472.7361491.29608.5740.57
Hansie (Argerkie) de WaalMidstream O40Mens Over 35 & 407578.1466.281114121.71537.5740.57
Julie UnknownSandton Ladies ALadies A22110.5072.415431.502010.0010.50
David BradshawBenoni Mens BMens B Blue Group8445.5046.321116131.63405.0040.50
Quinten UnknownCenturion Mens AMens A 46015.00122.459841.005814.5020.50
Theuns Du ToitMeyersdal Mens AMens B Red Group242.0019.055452.5031.5010.50
jessica .Midstream Ladies BLadies B2199.5079.174421.00189.0010.50
Ralph SchusterStallions Mens AMens A 5346.8058.6281081.60326.4020.40
Natasja van HeerdenSandton Ladies BLadies B68313.83125.7641271.178113.5020.33
Lisa-Marie TaljaardSandton Ladies BLadies B66410.6778.0581281.336210.3320.33
Dawood MuhammadCenturion Mixed BMixed B3124.0029.277662.00113.6710.33
Hasan HasanMidrand O50Mens Over 45 & 5066811.33106.25101250.836611.0020.33
Lohan (Lulu) NeethlingMidstream O35Mens Over 35 & 4033612.00102.863720.673511.6710.33
Kyla StylesBenoni Mix AMixed A77110.1475.53101471.00699.8620.29
Mihajlo NaumoskiMeyersdal Mens BMens B Blue Group7628.8675.61914111.57608.5720.29
Zander .Bats Men U23Mens B Blue Group4205.0032.2610871.75194.7510.25
rodney UnknownFourways O50Mens Over 45 & 504297.2560.426892.25287.0010.25
Mike Oakley (Chewie)Edenvale Mix AMixed A5336.6067.3571071.40326.4010.20
Shane SickleMidrand O30Mens Over 305316.2055.3671081.60306.0010.20
Ruben BodensteinBats Men U23Mens B Blue Group6416.8354.67712122.00406.6710.17
Juryna HoonZambezi Ladies BLadies B66811.3383.9551271.176711.1710.17
Gloria CoetzeeSandton Mix AMixed A8455.6347.871314151.88445.5010.13
Marlene (Grassie) GriebMidrand Mix AMixed A77210.2988.89414111.577210.2900.00
Mike FinchMidrand Mix AMixed A6305.0040.54121261.00305.0000.00
aiden UnknownFourways U23Mens B Red Group11212.0085.711222.001212.0000.00
Bruce SmutsBenoni O45Mens Over 45 & 5012222.00183.330200.002222.0000.00
Isaiah (team MUS) NaidooMidrand Mens AMens A 5153.0024.59111091.80153.0000.00
Austin GeyerZambezi U23Mens B Blue Group68313.83116.9031240.678313.8300.00
Xander HallMammoth Mens BMens B Red Group4369.0069.235841.00369.0000.00
Steven BloyMammoth Mens BMens B Red Group2126.0046.153421.00126.0000.00
Gert ScheepersCenturion O453279.0077.144641.33279.0000.00
Lisa MareZambezi Ladies BLadies B34113.67110.811620.674113.6700.00
Reinhardt UnknownWitbank Mens AMens A 11313.00100.001200.001313.0000.00
JP UnknownSandton Mix AMixed A144.0028.573222.0044.0000.00
Michael UnknownFalcons Mens AMens A 100.000.002222.0000.0000.00
Reinier ScheepersFourways O40Mens Over 35 & 407659.2979.271214101.43669.43-1-0.14
Chris de BeerMidstream O40Mens Over 35 & 407426.0053.16914162.29436.14-1-0.14
Niuki de CarvalioSandton Mix AMixed A6366.0049.321012111.83376.17-1-0.17
Sandra (Jazz) KoliaMidrand Mix AMixed A5244.8042.1181091.80255.00-1-0.20
Grove DicksCenturion Mens AMens A 55511.0083.3351071.405611.20-1-0.20
Kristy DevineSandton Ladies ALadies A44310.7586.003841.004411.00-1-0.25
Calvin UnknownMidstream Mix BMixed B45112.75113.333851.255213.00-1-0.25
Ruan PretoruisZambezi Mens BMens B Red Group7679.5782.72915101.43699.86-2-0.29
Michael "Oscar" JoubertCenturion O30Mens Over 306447.3362.86812111.83467.67-2-0.33
Michelle PretoriusCenturion TaurusLadies B67612.67102.7071281.337813.00-2-0.33
Marc LabuschagneStallions Mens AMens A 6488.0054.55101281.33508.33-2-0.33
Derrick vd MerweMammoth Mens BMens B Red Group3227.3356.416651.67237.67-1-0.33
Juan DrotskieSandton O30Mens Over 3066210.3387.3231271.176410.67-2-0.33
Russell DickersonBenoni O45Mens Over 45 & 5088510.6390.43101691.138811.00-3-0.38
Esli MeyerMammoth Mens BMens B Red Group6305.0034.881212111.83335.50-3-0.50
Marnus .Stallions Mens AMens A 2178.5065.383421.00189.00-1-0.50
Rozanne CloeteCenturion Mix AMixed A5306.0047.62131091.80336.60-3-0.60
Elmar Van NiekerkEdenvale Mix BMixed B5193.8035.851310102.00224.40-3-0.60
Eddie van SchalkwykSandton O30Mens Over 30591.8017.31810102.00122.40-3-0.60
Jason de KlerkEdenvale Mix AMixed A6193.1724.05151281.33233.83-4-0.67
Deno (DS) SunpersadhMidrand Mens AMens A 331.008.824682.6751.67-2-0.67
Stephan VoslooMammoth Mens BMens B Red Group3134.3336.115651.67155.00-2-0.67
Eugene SteynWitbank Mens AMens A 3248.0068.574651.67268.67-2-0.67
Terry O ConnerBenoni O45Mens Over 45 & 5077711.0085.5671450.718211.71-5-0.71
Vian GravettBats Men U23Mens B Blue Group4389.5092.685841.004110.25-3-0.75
Mathys Van BiljonVdbijl Mens AMens A 4133.2526.007871.75164.00-3-0.75
Aimee UnknownBenoni Ladies ALadies A44210.5087.503851.254511.25-3-0.75
Corniel de BeerBenoni Mix BMixed B55711.4087.6971071.406112.20-4-0.80
Diego TitusBats Men U23Mens B Blue Group56012.0093.7561040.806412.80-4-0.80
Jan-Brink LombardZambezi Mens BMens B Red Group57615.20101.3381061.208016.00-4-0.80
Chantelle FlippaBenoni Ladies ALadies A6518.5069.8671261.00569.33-5-0.83
Leanie ScheepersEdenvale Mix AMixed A7375.2954.41914101.43436.14-6-0.86
Chris WentzelMidrand O50Mens Over 45 & 5077911.2986.8161471.008512.14-6-0.86
Rickus JansenEdenvale Mens AMens A 8506.2551.02161781.00577.13-7-0.88
Janna BedfordMidrand Ladies ALadies A7578.1467.8691491.29649.14-7-1.00
Shannon DaubermannEdenvale Mix AMixed A22713.50108.004410.502914.50-2-1.00
Lila NellEdenvale Mix AMixed A188.0072.732222.0099.00-1-1.00
Shazz SchwartzBenoni O30Mens Over 3055611.20101.8261061.206112.20-5-1.00
Shaun StewartFourways U23Mens B Red Group2147.0042.426442.00168.00-2-1.00
Marc LabuschagneZambezi Mens AMens A 11818.00150.000200.001919.00-1-1.00
Spencer HowarthFourways O30Mens Over 307578.1471.2551471.00649.14-7-1.00
Keaton RyanMidrand Mens AMens A 7294.1431.181416172.43365.14-7-1.00
Jaco JoubertCenturion O30Mens Over 30199.0090.001211.001010.00-1-1.00
Karen BesterZambezi Ladies BLadies B100.0000111.0011.00-1-1.00
Wian ErasmusStallions Mens AMens A 199.0075.001200.001010.00-1-1.00
Craig BradshawMeyersdal O45Mens Over 45 & 5067712.8397.4791250.838313.83-6-1.00
Divan (tight as a tiger) PretoriusMidstream Mens BMens B Red Group242.0019.053442.0063.00-2-1.00
Wiehahn UnknownVdbijl Mens AMens A 5285.6043.75101061.20336.60-5-1.00
Simione UnknownMidstream Ladies BLadies B166.0066.671222.0077.00-1-1.00
Siege GrahamSandton O30Mens Over 301-7-7.00-53.853233.00-6-6.00-1-1.00
Stella UnknownWitbank Mix BMixed B22613.00100.002421.002814.00-2-1.00
Andrew (Lurch) MeyerMidrand O35Mens Over 35 & 4044010.0080.005841.004411.00-4-1.00
Riaan UnknownCenturion O50Mens Over 45 & 504379.25102.783861.504110.25-4-1.00
Will UnknownCenturion O40Mens Over 35 & 40144.0028.571211.0055.00-1-1.00
Ian VenterWitbank Mens AMens A 11818.00138.460200.001919.00-1-1.00
Byron UnknownMidstream O35Mens Over 35 & 40144.0030.772222.0055.00-1-1.00
Mike .Vdbijl Mens AMens A 166.0060.003222.0077.00-1-1.00
Yatish UnknownMidstream Mix BMixed B2115.5040.745421.00136.50-2-1.00
Kayla UnknownMidstream Mix BMixed B11010.0076.921211.001111.00-1-1.00
Izzy ScholtemeijerCenturion Mens BMens B Blue Group7365.1441.381414101.43446.29-8-1.14
Louw CoetzeeCenturion Mix AMixed A6254.1736.231412101.67325.33-7-1.17
Armand KrugelFalcons Mens AMens A 12635.2543.751923161.33776.42-14-1.17
Tyrone EdwardsFourways U23Mens B Red Group4389.5088.37510102.504310.75-5-1.25
Nico v d WesthuizenBenoni Mens BMens B Blue Group3237.6762.164651.67279.00-4-1.33
Jarrod JonesSandton Mix AMixed A6518.5068.9291291.50599.83-8-1.33
12 Xolela SuselaCenturion Mixed BMixed B34414.67137.501610.334816.00-4-1.33
Bertie van BlerkMammoth Mens BMens B Red Group3227.3361.113651.67268.67-4-1.33
Juan BoshoffMammoth Mens BMens B Red Group3279.0064.296641.333110.33-4-1.33
Tommy VorsterWitbank Mens BMens B Blue Group5326.4054.2491071.40397.80-7-1.40
Heino (TFC) van TonderMidstream Mens BMens B Red Group5265.2049.06810112.20336.60-7-1.40
Clifford MombergVdbijl Mens AMens A 121028.5058.622425151.251199.92-17-1.42
billy UnknownFourways O50Mens Over 45 & 507497.0056.321115131.86598.43-10-1.43
Nita Van Der VyverEdenvale Ladies BLadies B44310.7591.493830.754912.25-6-1.50
Candice PoleyBenoni Ladies ALadies A7273.8632.531214152.14385.43-11-1.57
Allen RoetsFalcons Mens AMens A 7415.8646.0781371.00527.43-11-1.57
Andries (Dries) van RooyenMidrand Mens AMens A 10888.8064.23920121.2010410.40-16-1.60
CP VenterVdbijl Mens AMens A 8556.8854.461416101.25688.50-13-1.63
Chris StoneEdenvale Mix BMixed B68313.83113.7081220.339315.50-10-1.67
26 Elanza HoltzhausenCenturion BullsLadies A6183.0025.35141291.50284.67-10-1.67
Leigh LeesmannFalcons Mens AMens A 11595.3650.861721100.91787.09-19-1.73
Reinier BotesFourways Mens BMens B Red Group4102.5018.878851.25174.25-7-1.75
Alec van der KruitCenturion Mens AMens A 9535.8948.181018101.11697.67-16-1.78
Bianca BoojensSandton Ladies ALadies A66410.6795.52111240.677512.50-11-1.83
Poppie PrinslooBenoni Mix BMixed B6569.3376.71111281.336711.17-11-1.83
Lientjie DiedericksZambezi Ladies BLadies B6335.5049.25912101.67447.33-11-1.83
Ronel KnoetzeMidrand Ladies ALadies A7639.0071.5981481.147610.86-13-1.86
Hennie TheronBenoni O45Mens Over 45 & 508729.0067.921616101.258710.88-15-1.88
Nicole JenkinsonMidrand Mix AMixed A177.0050.001211.0099.00-2-2.00
Kyla UnknownMidrand Ladies ALadies A11010.0083.332200.001212.00-2-2.00
Grant 'SHARKY' SmallFourways Mens BMens B Red Group3268.6768.426631.003210.67-6-2.00
Natasja van HeerdenSandton Mix BMixed B4194.7537.256882.00276.75-8-2.00
Rudi StrydomBenoni Mens BMens B Blue Group8749.2575.511816101.259011.25-16-2.00
Clayton CeronioBenoni Mens AMens A 4133.2537.144882.00215.25-8-2.00
Carl GordonFourways O30Mens Over 303165.3343.245641.33227.33-6-2.00
Alvino AlvinoMidrand Mens AMens A 3134.3334.215641.33196.33-6-2.00
Lize-Marie KleynhansZambezi Ladies BLadies B3248.0057.145620.673010.00-6-2.00
Zander ErasmusStallions Mens AMens A 1111210.1876.71182260.5513412.18-22-2.00
Donovan MullerStallions Mens AMens A 6416.8355.41111271.17538.83-12-2.00
Eric ConwayWitbank Mens AMens A 122.0020.001222.0044.00-2-2.00
Henco ErasmusWitbank Mens AMens A 3196.3357.584620.67258.33-6-2.00
Deon UnknownVdbijl Mens AMens A 252.5017.867442.0094.50-4-2.00
David BennettFalcons Mens BMens B Blue Group155.0055.561211.0077.00-2-2.00
Leslie JordaanCenturion O50Mens Over 45 & 508516.3852.581216101.25688.50-17-2.13
Jessica (VC) PoleyBenoni Ladies ALadies A88410.5087.5051650.6310112.63-17-2.13
7 Melissa PoleyCenturion TaurusLadies B6518.5067.1181261.006410.67-13-2.17
Tiaan SwartMeyersdal Mens BMens B Blue Group66010.0077.92121271.177312.17-13-2.17
JD JoubertVdbijl Mens AMens A 5408.0065.5791071.405110.20-11-2.20
Marlo BloklandBats Mens AMens A 8597.3857.28111781.00779.63-18-2.25
Mario DreyerMidstream O40Mens Over 35 & 407568.0069.14101460.867210.29-16-2.29
Viaan PretoriusFourways Mens BMens B Red Group393.0024.328641.33165.33-7-2.33
Adrian (AD) MullerMidrand O30Mens Over 303279.0071.054620.673411.33-7-2.33
Helgard (Moses) CoetzeeSandton O30Mens Over 3033010.0078.952620.673712.33-7-2.33
Richard McLarenFourways O30Mens Over 304256.2562.506841.00358.75-10-2.50
Andries Van den bergMeyersdal Mens BMens B Blue Group6508.3374.6381240.676510.83-15-2.50
Roelf van der MerweCenturion O50Mens Over 45 & 506447.3366.6761281.33599.83-15-2.50
Louis ZandbergMammoth Mens BMens B Red Group22412.0096.002400.002914.50-5-2.50
Barbara UnknownMidstream Ladies BLadies B23216.00152.381400.003718.50-5-2.50
Ronelle .Midstream Ladies BLadies B23015.00142.861400.003517.50-5-2.50
Terry WedderspoonSandton Ladies BLadies B5438.6058.1191091.805611.20-13-2.60
Kumar .Midrand O50Mens Over 45 & 505479.4067.14101051.006012.00-13-2.60
Willie SwartZambezi Mens AMens A 99310.3389.421018111.2211713.00-24-2.67
Sean LombardMeyersdal O45Mens Over 45 & 5077510.7187.2161460.869413.43-19-2.71
Neil du ToitCenturion Mens BMens B Blue Group44210.5095.451861.505313.25-11-2.75
Shane (Dude) WilliamsCenturion Mix AMixed A44511.2580.364820.505614.00-11-2.75
J.P. van AswegenFourways Mens AMens A 45413.5081.829830.756516.25-11-2.75
Stefan ObermeyerFalcons Mens AMens A 4164.0035.565841.00276.75-11-2.75
Brian de BeerCenturion Mens AMens A 10999.9082.5062290.9012712.70-28-2.80
Jaco FerreiraFourways O30Mens Over 305193.8026.76151061.20336.60-14-2.80
Gerhard (S.K) BooysenMidrand Mens AMens A 5316.2050.8261181.60459.00-14-2.80
Gideon BroodrykEdenvale O30Mens Over 304256.2547.1712841.00379.25-12-3.00
Riaan VenterZambezi Mens AMens A 3217.0039.627741.333010.00-9-3.00
Brandon van DykZambezi U23Mens B Blue Group7659.2980.25111481.148612.29-21-3.00
Corrie NaudeMeyersdal Mens BMens B Blue Group78111.57101.2571440.5710214.57-21-3.00
Kyle Wortel Kombat ParsonsMeyersdal Mix AMixed A6315.1755.361212101.67498.17-18-3.00
Roger DowmanCenturion Mens BMens B Blue Group3237.6767.653641.333210.67-9-3.00
Aelma UnknownEdenvale Mix BMixed B122.0020.002222.0055.00-3-3.00
Deon CarstensCenturion O4534113.67128.132710.335016.67-9-3.00
Donovan RistowBats Men U23Mens B Blue Group4358.7571.435830.754711.75-12-3.00
Dries OlivierZambezi O45Mens Over 45 & 5011818.00128.570200.002121.00-3-3.00
pierre UnknownCenturion O4511919.00146.151200.002222.00-3-3.00
Kenny UnknownCenturion O40Mens Over 35 & 403206.6768.973620.67299.67-9-3.00
Marieka UnknownZambezi Ladies BLadies B33010.0090.913620.673913.00-9-3.00
Theuns .Bats Mens AMens A 1-2-2.00-18.182233.0011.00-3-3.00
Quintin UnknownWitbank Mens BMens B Blue Group144.0030.772222.0077.00-3-3.00
Marlene GriebMidrand Ladies ALadies A88110.1383.51616101.2510613.25-25-3.13
Kyle OppermanBats Mens AMens A 8253.1323.361816101.25506.25-25-3.13
Tristan UnknownFalcons Mens BMens B Blue Group9505.5646.301318131.44798.78-29-3.22
Dieter HartmannCenturion Mens AMens A 8567.0054.90916101.258210.25-26-3.25
Andrie DreyerCenturion Mens AMens A 7659.2968.4281571.008812.57-23-3.29
Yogesh KransinghMidrand O30Mens Over 3077510.7183.33101481.149814.00-23-3.29
Linette StoneEdenvale Mix BMixed B66510.8385.5381240.678514.17-20-3.33
Marselle(ek gaan jou hand breek) CronjeMidstream Mens BMens B Red Group331.0010.004662.00134.33-10-3.33
Theuno .Stallions Mens AMens A 34214.00127.271610.335217.33-10-3.33
Quintin HarleyWitbank Mens AMens A 10606.0055.051221141.40949.40-34-3.40
Rudi UnknownFourways O40Mens Over 35 & 4055010.0089.2951030.606713.40-17-3.40
Angie WynneMidrand Ladies ALadies A8243.0021.431516131.63526.50-28-3.50
Hilton OlwagenFourways Mens BMens B Red Group2115.5050.004410.50189.00-7-3.50
JJ GrobbelaarEdenvale Mix BMixed B2189.00100.002421.002512.50-7-3.50
Frikkie SteenkampStallions Mens AMens A 2147.0060.871431.502110.50-7-3.50
Joff (mankad) NelMidstream O35Mens Over 35 & 40273.5028.003431.50147.00-7-3.50
Ryno WesselsWitbank Mens BMens B Blue Group6305.0043.48121281.33518.50-21-3.50
Gareth UnknownMidstream O35Mens Over 35 & 40273.5028.003431.50147.00-7-3.50
Steph SwanepoelSandton Ladies ALadies A69215.33121.0521240.6711419.00-22-3.67
7 Melissa PoleyCenturion Mixed BMixed B3113.6731.435651.67227.33-11-3.67
donovan UnknownWitbank Mens AMens A 66110.1787.1481240.678313.83-22-3.67
Crispin RobinsonZambezi O45Mens Over 45 & 5089311.6391.1861670.8812315.38-30-3.75
Christo UnknownMeyersdal O45Mens Over 45 & 504399.7597.506830.755413.50-15-3.75
Ritesh HarrilallMidrand O30Mens Over 305142.8022.95710122.40336.60-19-3.80
Arrie BezuidenhoutMeyersdal Mens BMens B Blue Group7639.0070.00111460.869012.86-27-3.86
Brenden SchenehageEdenvale Mens AMens A 6599.8384.29101261.008313.83-24-4.00
Engela (Lengel) vd WesthuizenMidrand Mix AMixed A7628.8679.4951471.009012.86-28-4.00
Veruska .Midrand Ladies ALadies A4164.0035.568851.25328.00-16-4.00
Cameron BrunnerFourways U23Mens B Red Group11111.0084.623211.001515.00-4-4.00
Sheldon Du ToitFourways Mens BMens B Red Group221.008.334431.50105.00-8-4.00
Aj UnknownBenoni Mix BMixed B11818.00120.001211.002222.00-4-4.00
Deon DreyerBenoni Mens AMens A 122.0028.571233.0066.00-4-4.00
steve UnknownCenturion Mens AMens A 1-11-11.00-100.004244.00-7-7.00-4-4.00
Lucin UnknownBats Ladies ALadies A188.0066.672222.001212.00-4-4.00
Christine StraussnerBats Mens AMens A 199.00112.500211.001313.00-4-4.00
Ben OdendaalWitbank Mens BMens B Blue Group221.009.094431.50105.00-8-4.00
Ian V0Witbank Mens AMens A 199.0069.231211.001313.00-4-4.00
Francois LotteringMidstream O35Mens Over 35 & 404317.7579.496841.004711.75-16-4.00
Corne UnknownFalcons Mens AMens A 122.0011.113222.0066.00-4-4.00
Nanda .Midstream Mix BMixed B188.0066.671211.001212.00-4-4.00
Maggie CocklinBenoni Ladies ALadies A8364.5036.361216111.38698.63-33-4.13
Cornelia De BruynBenoni Mix BMixed B7497.0063.6461460.867811.14-29-4.14
Nikki de CarvalhoSandton Ladies ALadies A55410.80103.8541020.407515.00-21-4.20
Marica MaraisMidrand Ladies ALadies A5193.8029.2351071.40408.00-21-4.20
Kyle NewberryEdenvale Mens AMens A 111029.2769.862524121.0914913.55-47-4.27
77 Jancké "My Daniel" DiedericksCenturion BluesLadies A3186.0047.376641.333110.33-13-4.33
Janus VolschenkWitbank Mens AMens A 6294.8335.80101281.33559.17-26-4.33
Christopher BouwerZambezi U23Mens B Blue Group55010.0086.2171051.007214.40-22-4.40
Ruben AlexanderZambezi U23Mens B Blue Group78812.57106.0261460.8611917.00-31-4.43
Karan MehtaZambezi Mens AMens A 231.5011.545421.00126.00-9-4.50
Jacques janse van RensburgCenturion O452105.0038.462421.00199.50-9-4.50
Maite "Mighty" MarageniCenturion BullsLadies A24020.00142.860400.004924.50-9-4.50
Arno .Witbank Mens AMens A 2178.5058.623410.502613.00-9-4.50
Nick (Grumpy) van ZylMidrand Mix AMixed A78512.1492.3941571.0011716.71-32-4.57
11 Michelle OlivierCenturion BullsLadies A5255.0037.8891061.20489.60-23-4.60
Martin KoekemoerBenoni Mens BMens B Blue Group6477.8366.2071250.837512.50-28-4.67
Divan van BiljonCenturion Mens AMens A 35016.67151.520620.676421.33-14-4.67
Ronin KedianFourways U23Mens B Red Group68213.6798.80101450.8311018.33-28-4.67
Jade .Midstream Mens BMens B Red Group341.338.338651.67186.00-14-4.67
Louisa VosEdenvale Mix BMixed B7649.1466.67101471.009713.86-33-4.71
Damon PainterZambezi Mens AMens A 11686.1854.40162390.8212010.91-52-4.73
Hein LootsEdenvale Mens AMens A 8324.0035.16221691.13708.75-38-4.75
gerhard UnknownSandton Mens AMens A 4123.0026.676851.25317.75-19-4.75
Brendon Du PlessisFourways Mens BMens B Red Group4235.7551.116830.754210.50-19-4.75
8 Monique de WitCenturion BullsLadies A4246.0055.817841.004310.75-19-4.75
Gloria CoetzeeSandton Ladies ALadies A6528.6775.3661220.338113.50-29-4.83
Justine ElsBats Ladies ALadies A6599.8357.28141461.008814.67-29-4.83
Tyron MilfullBenoni O30Mens Over 308162.0014.412416101.25556.88-39-4.88
Gert .Centurion Mens AMens A 122.0016.671222.0077.00-5-5.00
Travis SmitFourways O30Mens Over 30372.3315.568651.67227.33-15-5.00
Dries UnknownCenturion O50Mens Over 45 & 50166.0050.002211.001111.00-5-5.00
nanda UnknownMidstream Ladies BLadies B166.0050.001200.001111.00-5-5.00
Jaco UnknownMidstream Mix BMixed B11111.00100.001200.001616.00-5-5.00
Joe van der WesthuizenZambezi Mens AMens A 11746.7354.011422151.3613011.82-56-5.09
Wickus SchutteMidstream O40Mens Over 35 & 4088210.2576.6481681.0012315.38-41-5.13
69 Karin van der MerweZambezi Ladies BLadies B6549.0069.23131140.678514.17-31-5.17
Schalk HavengaCenturion Mens BMens B Blue Group5377.4061.6781051.006312.60-26-5.20
Frikkie ManserZambezi O45Mens Over 45 & 505397.8062.90111071.406513.00-26-5.20
Chad UnknownVdbijl Mens AMens A 5183.6032.1481071.40448.80-26-5.20
Steven UnknownFourways O50Mens Over 45 & 508729.0072.73111650.6311414.25-42-5.25
Chris HavengaBenoni O30Mens Over 305173.4027.4271051.00448.80-27-5.40
13 Lucille MeyerCenturion BullsLadies A5163.2027.1291091.80438.60-27-5.40
Taryn FranckeSandton Ladies BLadies B2178.5073.912431.502814.00-11-5.50
Justin UnknownZambezi U23Mens B Blue Group22613.0086.673421.003718.50-11-5.50
Anton van DykCenturion O4522311.5088.461410.503417.00-11-5.50
Riaan CoertzenZambezi O45Mens Over 45 & 50210.505.003442.00126.00-11-5.50
Buks UnknownWitbank Mens AMens A 242.0014.814431.50157.50-11-5.50
Charne .Midstream Mix BMixed B273.5030.432442.00189.00-11-5.50
Marshall Lee NaidooCenturion Mens BMens B Blue Group3-1-0.33-2.785641.33165.33-17-5.67
Arno UnknownCenturion O40Mens Over 35 & 4034013.33102.564600.005719.00-17-5.67
Divan Vd VyverEdenvale Mix BMixed B760.867.321714101.43466.57-40-5.71
Nathan ManserZambezi U23Mens B Blue Group7344.8643.59111491.297410.57-40-5.71
Graham UnknownFourways O50Mens Over 45 & 504112.7518.0310851.25348.50-23-5.75
Sean HolmesMeyersdal Mens AMens B Red Group7385.4344.19161481.147911.29-41-5.86
Hertzog .Centurion Mens AMens A 166.0046.151200.001212.00-6-6.00
Leslie (Best lefty) PetersSandton O30Mens Over 30177.0053.851200.001313.00-6-6.00
Greg (Oom Hendrik) HendersonMidrand O35Mens Over 35 & 401-1-1.00-8.333211.0055.00-6-6.00
Johan OosthuizenStallions Mens AMens A 242.0018.186442.00168.00-12-6.00
Warren WalkerEdenvale O40Mens Over 35 & 408425.2540.781616121.509011.25-48-6.00
Martin GerberWitbank Mens BMens B Blue Group2115.5050.003410.502311.50-12-6.00
Charl VenterWitbank Mix BMixed B1-6-6.00-50.003233.0000.00-6-6.00
Sonica UnknownMidstream Ladies BLadies B100.000.003222.0066.00-6-6.00
Jay UnknownMidstream Mens BMens B Red Group155.0050.002200.001111.00-6-6.00
charl UnknownMidstream O35Mens Over 35 & 40133.0011.545222.0099.00-6-6.00
Bacon UnknownMidstream Mix BMixed B11414.00107.691200.002020.00-6-6.00
Barbara UnknownMidstream Mix BMixed B22412.00104.351421.003618.00-12-6.00
Markus (Louw) van RensburgMidstream Mens BMens B Red Group6233.8324.73111391.506010.00-37-6.17
Sean BannisterFourways U23Mens B Red Group382.6718.187631.00279.00-19-6.33
Carol GrosvenorCenturion Mixed BMixed B6467.6762.1691250.838414.00-38-6.33
Brandon FoxcroftBenoni O30Mens Over 308617.6369.32101670.8811314.13-52-6.50
Shaun StewartFourways O30Mens Over 304276.7572.976851.255313.25-26-6.50
Bertus du PlessisZambezi Mens AMens A 2189.0075.003410.503115.50-13-6.50
42 Kelsy-Ann MostertCenturion BullsLadies A4194.7532.206810.254511.25-26-6.50
Riaan de VilliersCenturion O30Mens Over 30362.0014.298651.67268.67-20-6.67
Franco uWitbank Mens AMens A 10434.3037.39152090.9011011.00-67-6.70
nirosha naidooSandton Ladies BLadies B5367.2070.5971030.607014.00-34-6.80
Roche ChanningZambezi Mens BMens B Red Group6254.1731.651412101.676611.00-41-6.83
Kristin EtsebethBenoni Mix BMixed B7263.7126.801414131.867410.57-48-6.86
Nita Vd VyverEdenvale Mix BMixed B7385.4343.68101450.718612.29-48-6.86
Dorrie van den BergWitbank Mix BMixed B7273.8629.03161481.147510.71-48-6.86
Johan PotgieterEdenvale Mens AMens A 10404.0031.502422111.1011011.00-70-7.00
Nirosha NaidooSandton Mix BMixed B310.332.639662.00227.33-21-7.00
Dylan GrieselZambezi U23Mens B Blue Group22412.0088.891421.003819.00-14-7.00
Clinton .Centurion O30Mens Over 301-2-2.00-20.002222.0055.00-7-7.00
Corlia UnknownCenturion TaurusLadies B11212.0092.311200.001919.00-7-7.00
George van NiekerkCenturion O45122.0012.502200.0099.00-7-7.00
Ruan PienaarBats Mens AMens A 2147.0063.642410.502814.00-14-7.00
Kepler UnknownWitbank Mens AMens A 294.5031.033421.002311.50-14-7.00
Drikus van TonderStallions Mens AMens A 6162.6724.6291281.33599.83-43-7.17
Gerrie "Scooter" NelBenoni O30Mens Over 305306.0062.5071040.806613.20-36-7.20
Sean MeintjiesBats Men U23Mens B Blue Group5163.2029.63121071.405210.40-36-7.20
anthony UnknownMeyersdal Mix AMixed A4307.5081.087820.505914.75-29-7.25
John MorganMeyersdal Mens BMens B Blue Group3175.6750.006631.003913.00-22-7.33
Thomas de WittCenturion O50Mens Over 45 & 503279.0062.793641.334916.33-22-7.33
Rheta du PreezSandton Mix AMixed A331.008.575420.67258.33-22-7.33
Samir EllaryMidrand O30Mens Over 305-5-1.00-8.77101091.80326.40-37-7.40
Jo (another 1) VenterMidrand Mens AMens A 6386.3369.0931240.678313.83-45-7.50
Zander UnknownWitbank Mens AMens A 2189.0062.073400.003316.50-15-7.50
Nico Van der RietMeyersdal Mens AMens B Red Group3-4-1.33-10.268651.67196.33-23-7.67
Seun OelofseCenturion O453103.3324.398620.673311.00-23-7.67
Haydn (Big Sexy) BouwerMidrand O35Mens Over 35 & 404338.2575.004820.506416.00-31-7.75
Eben UnknownMidrand O50Mens Over 45 & 504205.0039.2210820.505112.75-31-7.75
Frans Jansen van RensburgCenturion O40Mens Over 35 & 408172.1317.001816101.258010.00-63-7.88
Johan KrugerBenoni Mens BMens B Blue Group362.0014.636641.333010.00-24-8.00
Raylon UnknownBenoni O30Mens Over 3011111.00137.501200.001919.00-8-8.00
Alex UnknownMeyersdal Mens BMens B Blue Group362.0014.637641.333010.00-24-8.00
chad UnknownZambezi Mens AMens A 144.0033.332211.001212.00-8-8.00
Leslie SmitZambezi O45Mens Over 45 & 504102.5020.837861.504210.50-32-8.00
Tiaan OosthuizenZambezi Mens BMens B Red Group4123.0025.538861.504411.00-32-8.00
thys UnknownFourways O50Mens Over 45 & 503186.0054.555731.004214.00-24-8.00
Zanika UnknownMidstream Ladies BLadies B188.0061.541211.001616.00-8-8.00
Wikus .Witbank Mens AMens A 2147.0063.642431.503015.00-16-8.00
Jessica MathyssenMidstream Mix BMixed B3-3-1.00-7.698651.67217.00-24-8.00
Stoffel BeytellBenoni O30Mens Over 307527.4360.47101460.8610915.57-57-8.14
Shaun BouwerZambezi U23Mens B Blue Group6518.5070.8391250.8310016.67-49-8.17
Izak Jacobus KroukamZambezi O45Mens Over 45 & 507294.1434.52111460.868712.43-58-8.29
Piet de WitMidstream O40Mens Over 35 & 406172.8323.61111281.336711.17-50-8.33
Duncan UnknownFalcons Mens BMens B Blue Group6-13-2.17-17.571712101.67376.17-50-8.33
Michael HallZambezi Mens AMens A 5244.8043.6471051.006613.20-42-8.40
Keegan WilliamsMeyersdal Mens AMens B Red Group5336.6063.4661291.807515.00-42-8.40
Wiehan "Twiggz" OosthuizenCenturion Mens BMens B Blue Group2105.0043.482400.002713.50-17-8.50
X SuselaCenturion BullsLadies A221.009.525452.50199.50-17-8.50
Catherine UnknownMidstream Ladies BLadies B44110.2597.623941.007518.75-34-8.50
Charles HumanEdenvale O40Mens Over 35 & 40252.5020.004442.002211.00-17-8.50
Sarah UnknownMidstream Mix BMixed B2136.5048.153421.003015.00-17-8.50
Ernestia BrummerMidrand Ladies ALadies A7344.8643.59131481.149413.43-60-8.57
Wynand LombardZambezi Mens BMens B Red Group5-21-4.20-36.21181071.40224.40-43-8.60
Sheldon HoffmanMeyersdal Mens AMens B Red Group6152.5017.86131271.176711.17-52-8.67
Hazel UnknownMidstream Ladies BLadies B4205.0037.047841.005513.75-35-8.75
Riaan AdendorffZambezi Mens BMens B Red Group6274.5035.531312101.678013.33-53-8.83
Jacqui UnknownSandton Ladies ALadies A111.0010.002211.001010.00-9-9.00
Justin OlwagenFourways Mens BMens B Red Group11010.0055.561200.001919.00-9-9.00
Eugene PhashaZambezi Mens BMens B Red Group199.00100.000200.001818.00-9-9.00
Stuart (Grandad) SimpsonMidrand O50Mens Over 45 & 5011313.0076.472200.002222.00-9-9.00
Darren KlopperWitbank Mens BMens B Blue Group177.0058.332222.001616.00-9-9.00
Cameron BurnerFalcons Mens AMens A 1-5-5.00-35.713222.0044.00-9-9.00
Byron UnknownMidstream Mens BMens B Red Group3-9-3.00-25.006631.00186.00-27-9.00
Hennie GerberWitbank Mix BMixed B199.00128.570211.001818.00-9-9.00
Jared PienaarWitbank Mens AMens A 122.0018.183211.001111.00-9-9.00
Busi UnknownMidstream Mix BMixed B155.0045.451211.001414.00-9-9.00
Trevor Tin-Tin KletteMeyersdal Mix AMixed A5163.2047.0671051.006212.40-46-9.20
Stephan KatzkeMeyersdal Mens BMens B Blue Group4307.5065.229830.756716.75-37-9.25
Wynand UnknownFourways U23Mens B Red Group3186.0047.376720.674615.33-28-9.33
Richard Alkie ChalmersMeyersdal Mix AMixed A6203.3334.48111250.837612.67-56-9.33
Marcelle .Midstream Mens BMens B Red Group3113.6732.353751.673913.00-28-9.33
Engela van der WesthuizenMidrand Ladies ALadies A8475.8854.65101640.5012215.25-75-9.38
Pratish VanmariMidrand O30Mens Over 30294.5047.373431.502814.00-19-9.50
Gert OosthuizenCenturion O50Mens Over 45 & 50221.007.693421.002110.50-19-9.50
Eben StanderZambezi O45Mens Over 45 & 504276.7550.004830.756516.25-38-9.50
Riaan RiekertZambezi O45Mens Over 45 & 50210.503.855421.002010.00-19-9.50
Steven .Stallions Mens AMens A 2-7-3.50-31.825442.00126.00-19-9.50
Kyle NelFalcons Mens BMens B Blue Group4-1-0.25-1.9611851.25379.25-38-9.50
Sunil UnknownMidstream Mix BMixed B2157.5075.002400.003417.00-19-9.50
Johan DiedericksZambezi O45Mens Over 45 & 507456.4354.88131440.5711216.00-67-9.57
Candice PoleyBenoni Mix AMixed A5-10-2.00-17.54121061.20387.60-48-9.60
Andre UnknownWitbank Mens BMens B Blue Group55010.0087.7251051.009819.60-48-9.60
Gert KoekemoerFourways O40Mens Over 35 & 408516.3851.52111681.0012816.00-77-9.63
Elmarie ! BesterMeyersdal Mix AMixed A3124.0028.577610.334113.67-29-9.67
Dirk WesselsZambezi Mens BMens B Red Group372.3320.008610.333612.00-29-9.67
Hilgard KempFourways O40Mens Over 35 & 403165.3341.0310610.334515.00-29-9.67
Donray PainterZambezi Mens AMens A 4102.5019.237941.004912.25-39-9.75
Matthew GouwsFourways U23Mens B Red Group1-1-1.00-7.143200.0099.00-10-10.00
Gregory MelvinMeyersdal Mens AMens B Red Group410.252.177841.004110.25-40-10.00
George CassonMidrand O50Mens Over 45 & 50482.0015.698841.004812.00-40-10.00
Deon ScheepersFourways O50Mens Over 45 & 50471.7514.298841.004711.75-40-10.00
Renaldi UnknownMidstream Ladies BLadies B2126.0050.003410.503216.00-20-10.00
Renaldi UnknownMidstream Mix BMixed B177.0063.641211.001717.00-10-10.00
Barend PrinslooZambezi U23Mens B Blue Group6223.6727.50121361.008313.83-61-10.17
Anna CarterWitbank Mix BMixed B4-2-0.50-3.649871.75399.75-41-10.25
Nikki PeelSandton Mix BMixed B7355.0044.87111471.0010715.29-72-10.29
manfred UnknownFourways O50Mens Over 45 & 503-2-0.67-5.008641.33299.67-31-10.33
Logan ChamierMeyersdal Mens AMens B Red Group4194.7539.587851.256115.25-42-10.50
Rashard FullerMeyersdal Mens AMens B Red Group284.0033.335410.502914.50-21-10.50
Ernst FourieZambezi Mens AMens A 5-19-3.80-36.54131071.40346.80-53-10.60
Mari TaljaardEdenvale Mix AMixed A7304.2941.67101471.0010515.00-75-10.71
Barry HampsonBenoni O30Mens Over 30760.867.23151481.148111.57-75-10.71
Dalúsca BothmaZambezi Ladies BLadies B4194.7546.345810.256215.50-43-10.75
Alistair UnknownMidrand O50Mens Over 45 & 504297.2572.505820.507218.00-43-10.75
Clive KennerelyMidrand O50Mens Over 45 & 507365.1437.11131430.4311216.00-76-10.86
Jade du PlessisBats Ladies ALadies A22613.00113.043400.004824.00-22-11.00
Juan .Centurion Mens AMens A 1-3-3.00-18.754211.0088.00-11-11.00
ilse UnknownSandton Ladies BLadies B33210.67106.672600.006521.67-33-11.00
Donald (Don) BerryMidrand O50Mens Over 45 & 50155.0038.462211.001616.00-11-11.00
Morgan UnknownBats Men U23Mens B Blue Group3-11-3.67-28.217651.67227.33-33-11.00
Dion .Vdbijl Mens AMens A 1-7-7.00-53.853222.0044.00-11-11.00
Divan UnknownBats Men U23Mens B Blue Group221.008.704421.002412.00-22-11.00
Richard WortonEdenvale Mens AMens A 970.785.93231880.8910711.89-100-11.11
Danie HornZambezi Mens AMens A 5204.0025.97121151.007615.20-56-11.20
Danie RyanMeyersdal O45Mens Over 45 & 508344.2537.36151670.8812415.50-90-11.25
Elanza HoltzhausenCenturion Mixed BMixed B3-24-8.00-72.7311672.33103.33-34-11.33
Leon EngelbrechtZambezi O45Mens Over 45 & 506355.8349.30101220.3310317.17-68-11.33
Meraal UnknownMidstream Ladies BLadies B2147.0070.002410.503718.50-23-11.50
Armand .Witbank Mens AMens A 2-7-3.50-31.825431.50168.00-23-11.50
Ruben .Witbank Mens AMens A 4-3-0.75-5.2614830.754310.75-46-11.50
Bernard McNameeEdenvale O30Mens Over 30591.8016.0781030.606713.40-58-11.60
Michelle UnknownEdenvale Mix AMixed A5132.6023.2191071.407114.20-58-11.60
Boeri .Centurion Mens AMens A 5367.2065.4551161.209418.80-58-11.60
Alma du PlessisWitbank Mix BMixed B5295.8052.7381020.408717.40-58-11.60
Cathrine UnknownMidstream Mix BMixed B55210.4088.1441020.4011122.20-59-11.80
Mel UnknownSandton Ladies ALadies A111.008.333200.001313.00-12-12.00
Alex RudolphEdenvale Mens AMens A 870.888.05181760.7510312.88-96-12.00
Jacqui CollinsSandton Mix BMixed B1-3-3.00-21.432211.0099.00-12-12.00
Glen ForbesBenoni Mens BMens B Blue Group133.0030.001200.001515.00-12-12.00
Mirishka PeterCenturion TaurusLadies B11111.00122.220200.002323.00-12-12.00
Carmen SchmidtEdenvale Mix BMixed B382.6718.189620.674414.67-36-12.00
Ernest "Iceman" AyresFourways O40Mens Over 35 & 404-4-1.00-8.3310851.254411.00-48-12.00
Kobus BothmaCenturion O452-4-2.00-14.816410.502010.00-24-12.00
Shaun .Bats Mens AMens A 2168.0059.264400.004020.00-24-12.00
Mike .Witbank Mens AMens A 2136.5050.002631.503718.50-24-12.00
Chrisopher .Bats Mens AMens A 1-5-5.00-35.713211.0077.00-12-12.00
GJ den HeyerZambezi U23Mens B Blue Group3175.6754.843751.675418.00-37-12.33
Shaun StewartFalcons Mens AMens A 3-24-8.00-57.149641.33134.33-37-12.33
Werner BothmaEdenvale O30Mens Over 305122.4019.67111151.007414.80-62-12.40
Claudette KrugerCenturion TaurusLadies B22010.0083.333410.504522.50-25-12.50
Anton .Centurion O50Mens Over 45 & 502199.5070.373400.004422.00-25-12.50
Wicus vsn ZylMeyersdal Mens AMens B Red Group5204.0038.4671030.608316.60-63-12.60
Douw VenterEdenvale O40Mens Over 35 & 408506.2552.63161770.8815118.88-101-12.63
Russell NaudeZambezi Mens AMens A 3248.0061.542600.006220.67-38-12.67
Sheldon PhelanMeyersdal Mens AMens B Red Group6366.0041.38121240.6711218.67-76-12.67
Sarah UnknownMidstream Ladies BLadies B33110.3373.815610.336923.00-38-12.67
Ernestia BrummerMidrand Mix AMixed A33110.3379.494600.007023.33-39-13.00
Devon McEdenvale O30Mens Over 304256.2550.007910.257719.25-52-13.00
Wayne SelzerFourways O30Mens Over 30294.5033.334410.503517.50-26-13.00
Gideon UnknownZambezi U23Mens B Blue Group111.009.092211.001414.00-13-13.00
Roedie EhrkeFourways O40Mens Over 35 & 401-2-2.00-15.384211.001111.00-13-13.00
Pollie PrinslooWitbank Mens BMens B Blue Group12727.00180.000200.004040.00-13-13.00
JR NagelWitbank Mens BMens B Blue Group5183.6028.13101020.408316.60-65-13.00
Vaughn UnknownCenturion O40Mens Over 35 & 40133.0030.002211.001616.00-13-13.00
Steohen UnknownMeyersdal O45Mens Over 45 & 5011313.00108.330200.002626.00-13-13.00
Greg NicolMidrand O45Mens Over 45 & 50133.0021.432200.001616.00-13-13.00
Kelvin UnknownMidstream Mix BMixed B133.0027.272211.001616.00-13-13.00
Rheta du PreezSandton Ladies ALadies A482.0016.008820.506115.25-53-13.25
Ian CoetzerWitbank Mens AMens A 4-7-1.75-15.5610830.754611.50-53-13.25
Lefty .Sandton Mens AMens A 320.675.566610.334214.00-40-13.33
Chad UnknownFourways O40Mens Over 35 & 405-16-3.20-26.23121071.405110.20-67-13.40
Johan KirstenEdenvale O30Mens Over 30372.3325.935600.004816.00-41-13.67
Francois WinterboerWitbank Mens AMens A 3-3-1.00-8.118610.333812.67-41-13.67
Armandt .Centurion Mens AMens A 2-9-4.50-47.375410.50199.50-28-14.00
Corne SaaymanFourways O30Mens Over 30166.0050.002200.002020.00-14-14.00
Jacques de GraaffZambezi Mens AMens A 2-11-5.50-55.004542.00178.50-28-14.00
Jaco JoosteCenturion O30Mens Over 301-2-2.00-12.503211.001212.00-14-14.00
Dewaal UnknownZambezi Mens AMens A 273.5029.174410.503517.50-28-14.00
Gilbert "Yster" MarcusEdenvale O40Mens Over 35 & 40640.676.15171250.838814.67-84-14.00
Aiden UnknownBats Men U23Mens B Blue Group1-4-4.00-22.224222.001010.00-14-14.00
Vaughn (Bullet) RaathMidrand O50Mens Over 45 & 50681.3313.11131240.679415.67-86-14.33
Prasanna RajendranEdenvale O30Mens Over 304-22-5.50-47.8315871.75369.00-58-14.50
Shayla CousinsEdenvale Mix BMixed B430.755.888851.256115.25-58-14.50
Jackie UnknownSandton Ladies ALadies A3-15-5.00-44.129641.33299.67-44-14.67
Denzil FieliesEdenvale O40Mens Over 35 & 404-3-0.75-5.2612841.005614.00-59-14.75
Pieter UnknownZambezi O45Mens Over 45 & 505346.8068.0081040.8010821.60-74-14.80
Joshua CoetzerWitbank Mens AMens A 671.178.64111250.839616.00-89-14.83
Michael .Edenvale Mens AMens A 1-1-1.00-9.092200.001414.00-15-15.00
Madeleine UnknownMidrand Ladies ALadies A188.0066.671200.002323.00-15-15.00
Janine van DykSandton Mix BMixed B410.251.799861.506115.25-60-15.00
Merina van VollenhovenZambezi Ladies BLadies B482.0016.0011841.006817.00-60-15.00
ashley UnknownFalcons Mens BMens B Blue Group100.000.003200.001515.00-15-15.00
Norman DawsonCenturion Mens BMens B Blue Group3-15-5.00-36.5910651.673110.33-46-15.33
Marika SteynZambezi Ladies BLadies B3155.0048.395620.676120.33-46-15.33
Devan UnknownEdenvale O30Mens Over 302-8-4.00-32.005200.002311.50-31-15.50
Ashleigh JonesBenoni Mix BMixed B4287.0052.837810.259022.50-62-15.50
Joe .Centurion Mens AMens A 2-11-5.50-31.4310542.002010.00-31-15.50
Jacques Du PreezCenturion O50Mens Over 45 & 504143.5033.335810.257619.00-62-15.50
Chantal UnknownMidstream Ladies BLadies B263.0016.676410.503718.50-31-15.50
Martin UnknownCenturion O40Mens Over 35 & 402-7-3.50-28.005410.502412.00-31-15.50
Corrie BezuidenhoutFourways Mens BMens B Red Group3-29-9.67-69.0512641.33196.33-48-16.00
Renier .Sandton Mens AMens A 144.0040.001200.002020.00-16-16.00
53 Gerda SpiesCenturion BullsLadies A3124.0042.864610.336020.00-48-16.00
Glen ChapmanBats Mens BMens B Red Group100.000.002222.001616.00-16-16.00
Jared SwanepoelBats Mens AMens A 2-15-7.50-75.007410.50178.50-32-16.00
Alex VeldmanWitbank Mens BMens B Blue Group2-22-11.00-95.658442.00105.00-32-16.00
zaniaa .Midstream Ladies BLadies B155.0055.561200.002121.00-16-16.00
bobby AndersonMidrand O35Mens Over 35 & 401-3-3.00-27.272200.001313.00-16-16.00
Denton .Witbank Mens AMens A 2-21-10.50-80.7710442.00115.50-32-16.00
Suniel UnknownMidstream Mix BMixed B2105.0041.673400.004221.00-32-16.00
Marwaan MahriEdenvale O30Mens Over 30263.0033.333421.003919.50-33-16.50
darren .Witbank Mens AMens A 5-40-8.00-57.97211061.20438.60-83-16.60
Johannes (Boera) HarmseEdenvale O40Mens Over 35 & 40482.0015.099830.757518.75-67-16.75
Johan StrydomEdenvale O40Mens Over 35 & 404-19-4.75-36.5413841.004812.00-67-16.75
Mike OliaroEdenvale Mens AMens A 7-6-0.86-6.98171420.2911216.00-118-16.86
Chenoa BrenkmannSandton Ladies ALadies A471.7514.899820.507518.75-68-17.00
Lodie GreeffBenoni O30Mens Over 3022311.5092.001410.505728.50-34-17.00
Kathryn .Midstream Ladies BLadies B155.0041.671200.002222.00-17-17.00
Franco UnknownStallions Mens AMens A 221.009.524763.003618.00-34-17.00
Casey Meisie MastersMeyersdal Mix AMixed A5-6-1.20-8.70141020.408016.00-86-17.20
Steve McqueenMidstream O40Mens Over 35 & 40210.504.553421.003618.00-35-17.50
Nicholas SmitEdenvale Mens AMens A 362.0013.047610.335919.67-53-17.67
Wynand NortjeZambezi O45Mens Over 45 & 503186.0047.374600.007123.67-53-17.67
Ryan MackenzieWitbank Mens AMens A 3175.6794.442620.677023.33-53-17.67
Pottie PotgieterZambezi O45Mens Over 45 & 502-3-1.50-11.115400.003316.50-36-18.00
Mark (Helmet) van RensburgMidrand O50Mens Over 45 & 503124.0052.172610.336722.33-55-18.33
Rudi KlopperBenoni Mens BMens B Blue Group177.0070.001200.002626.00-19-19.00
Jaqu8es UnknownSandton Mens AMens A 1-18-18.00-200.005211.0022.00-20-20.00
Quintin (cnf) LubbeBenoni O30Mens Over 302-6-3.00-25.006400.003417.00-40-20.00
Johan HartkopfEdenvale O40Mens Over 35 & 408141.7514.74201630.3817421.75-160-20.00
Busi UnknownMidstream Ladies BLadies B111.006.673200.002121.00-20-20.00
Johan EngelbrechtWitbank Mens BMens B Blue Group273.5031.826410.504824.00-41-20.50
Heini GentleEdenvale O30Mens Over 304-9-2.25-15.7913800.007418.50-83-20.75
Jacques .Centurion Mens AMens A 1-16-16.00-114.295344.0055.00-21-21.00
Johan HoffmanEdenvale O40Mens Over 35 & 404102.5020.8310810.259423.50-84-21.00
Dylan BennieBats Mens AMens A 1-2-2.00-9.525322.001919.00-21-21.00
Jethro HillFalcons Mens AMens A 1-6-6.00-50.003200.001515.00-21-21.00
keagen UnknownMidstream Mens BMens B Red Group166.0050.001211.002727.00-21-21.00
Jarred UnknownMidstream Mens BMens B Red Group22613.0089.664500.006934.50-43-21.50
Jean-Louis LabuschagneWitbank Mens BMens B Blue Group1-3-3.00-27.273200.001919.00-22-22.00
Austin GeyerMidstream Mens BMens B Red Group1-12-12.00-92.314211.001010.00-22-22.00
Suzel UnknownMidstream Ladies BLadies B252.5022.733400.004924.50-44-22.00
TYRON UnknownFalcons Mens BMens B Blue Group2-14-7.00-60.876421.003015.00-44-22.00
Anja BritsCenturion TaurusLadies B3-7-2.33-20.009620.676020.00-67-22.33
Dewald van StadenEdenvale O40Mens Over 35 & 40461.5012.248810.259624.00-90-22.50
Ralph HananMidrand O50Mens Over 45 & 502-15-7.50-68.186400.003015.00-45-22.50
Kayla UnknownMidstream Ladies BLadies B2-6-3.00-22.226410.503919.50-45-22.50
Revaan SinghEdenvale Mens AMens A 1-9-9.00-75.003211.001414.00-23-23.00
Johan Van ZylCenturion O50Mens Over 45 & 501-12-12.00-85.715211.001111.00-23-23.00
Justin DownwardEdenvale O40Mens Over 35 & 406-24-4.00-35.821712101.6711819.67-142-23.67
Lance BothmaFourways Mens BMens B Red Group4-25-6.25-64.1013820.507017.50-95-23.75
Wouter HugoFourways O30Mens Over 301-4-4.00-30.774200.002020.00-24-24.00
Willie UnknownCenturion O451-7-7.00-50.004211.001717.00-24-24.00
Tyron .Witbank Mens AMens A 1-5-5.00-50.003200.001919.00-24-24.00
Connor SneddonMeyersdal Mens AMens B Red Group3-13-4.33-39.399641.336120.33-74-24.67
Shawn SmithWitbank Mens BMens B Blue Group1-2-2.00-15.382200.002323.00-25-25.00
Kayla CrayKay BarnardMeyersdal Mix AMixed A6-27-4.50-29.35181220.3312420.67-151-25.17
Johan HibbersEdenvale O40Mens Over 35 & 403-14-4.67-37.848610.336220.67-76-25.33
Pitser UnknownZambezi Mens AMens A 2-19-9.50-48.7210410.503216.00-51-25.50
Juan Janse van RensburgFourways O40Mens Over 35 & 401-8-8.00-53.333200.001818.00-26-26.00
Brendan StrydomWitbank Mens BMens B Blue Group1-11-11.00-122.224200.001515.00-26-26.00
Jan CoetzeeZambezi O45Mens Over 45 & 504-22-5.50-45.8313830.758320.75-105-26.25
Oscar .Zambezi Mens AMens A 2-17-8.50-58.629521.003618.00-53-26.50
Barney .Stallions Mens AMens A 2-7-3.50-25.936410.504623.00-53-26.50
Chantel UnknownMidstream Mix BMixed B2-6-3.00-21.435400.004723.50-53-26.50
Nelis Van DykEdenvale O30Mens Over 305-32-6.40-45.07191010.2010120.20-133-26.60
Charlene .Midrand Ladies ALadies A2-29-14.50-138.109421.002512.50-54-27.00
Ettiene van StadenMeyersdal Mens BMens B Blue Group1-19-19.00-172.735211.0088.00-27-27.00
Byrone UnknownMidstream Mens BMens B Red Group1-19-19.00-146.155200.0088.00-27-27.00
MJ UnknownStallions Mens AMens A 2-17-8.50-31.4811510.503919.50-56-28.00
Hazel UnknownMidstream Mix BMixed B3-5-1.67-14.296620.678127.00-86-28.67
Anwar HassiemMeyersdal Mens AMens B Red Group4-32-8.00-54.2415810.258320.75-115-28.75
Kieran YouldCenturion Mens AMens A 177.0026.923300.003636.00-29-29.00
Coenraad PretoriusStallions Mens AMens A 1-15-15.00-166.674200.001414.00-29-29.00
Bronwyn Savage VD VenterMeyersdal Mix AMixed A5-45-9.00-59.21231040.8010220.40-147-29.40
Corne .Midrand Ladies ALadies A133.0030.001200.003333.00-30-30.00
Monique UnknownCenturion BullsLadies A1-11-11.00-73.334211.001919.00-30-30.00
Reynardt .Witbank Mens AMens A 133.0021.431200.003333.00-30-30.00
Duane .Zambezi Mens AMens A 2-33-16.50-80.4911521.002914.50-62-31.00
Keira Saa-tun KinseyMeyersdal Mix AMixed A5-35-7.00-51.47191000.0012424.80-159-31.80
Morne OosthuizenWitbank Mens BMens B Blue Group1-17-17.00-113.335200.001515.00-32-32.00
Dylan UnknownZambezi Mens AMens A 2-31-15.50-114.819531.503517.50-66-33.00
Ruben ElsEdenvale O40Mens Over 35 & 401-16-16.00-145.454200.001717.00-33-33.00
Gaby .Witbank Mens AMens A 3-44-14.67-86.2715741.335719.00-101-33.67
Xolela UnknownCenturion BullsLadies A1-19-19.00-237.504200.001515.00-34-34.00
frederick UnknownZambezi Mens AMens A 1-9-9.00-90.003200.002626.00-35-35.00
Wesley .Edenvale O40Mens Over 35 & 4011010.0066.671300.004545.00-35-35.00
Jonty KirkbyEdenvale O30Mens Over 301-7-7.00-53.853200.002929.00-36-36.00
Stiaan BooysenZambezi Mens AMens A 1-8-8.00-57.143322.003131.00-39-39.00
Tjoop BezuidenhoutWitbank Mens BMens B Blue Group1-19-19.00-190.004222.002424.00-43-43.00
Devon GermishuisEdenvale O30Mens Over 301-21-21.00-190.915200.002525.00-46-46.00
norman UnknownZambezi Mens AMens A 1-7-7.00-33.335322.003939.00-46-46.00
Keagan UnknownFourways U23Mens B Red Group1-26-26.00-200.006300.003434.00-60-60.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average