Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Shameless | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 500 | 361 | 139 | 75 | 123 Points:
|
2
| Sangria's | 16 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 381 | 311 | 70 | 61 | 99 Points:
|
3
| Benchwarmers.. | 15 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 368 | 341 | 27 | 61 | 97 Points:
|
4
| Tequila Mocking Birds | 16 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 342 | 372 | -30 | 68.5 | 94.5 Points:
|
5
| Extremeness. | 16 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 322 | 466 | -144 | 65 | 85 Points:
|
6
| The Crush | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 348 | 436 | -88 | 35.5 | 51.5 Points:
|
7
| U19 Mixed | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 243 | 169 | 74 | 29 | 51 Points:
|
8
| Tjommies. | 15 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 327 | 363 | -36 | 37.5 | 49.5 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Wednesday 09 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Shameless | Sangria's | ||
22:05 | Maklaada. | Tequila Mocking Birds |
Wednesday 09 October 2019 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Shameless | |
Sangria's | |
22:05 St Georges | |
Maklaada. | |
Tequila Mocking Birds | |
Friday 11 Oct 2019 | ||||
20:55 | The Jaguars | The Crush |
Friday 11 October 2019 | |
20:55 Newlands | |
The Jaguars | |
The Crush | |
Tuesday 15 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Tequila Mocking Birds | Mix and Match |
Tuesday 15 October 2019 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Tequila Mocking Birds | |
Mix and Match | |
Wednesday 16 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Extremeness. | The Jaguars |
Wednesday 16 October 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Extremeness. | |
The Jaguars | |
Monday 21 Oct 2019 | ||||
00:05 | JAB | U19 Mixed |
Monday 21 October 2019 | |
00:05 Newlands | |
JAB | |
U19 Mixed | |
Tuesday 22 Oct 2019 | ||||
20:20 | Tjommies. | The Crush | ||
20:55 | SILVER BULLETS AL24 | Shameless | ||
20:55 | Tequila Mocking Birds | Extremeness. |
Tuesday 22 October 2019 | |
20:20 St Georges | |
Tjommies. | |
The Crush | |
20:55 St Georges | |
SILVER BULLETS AL24 | |
Shameless | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Tequila Mocking Birds | |
Extremeness. | |
Wednesday 23 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Steppers | Benchwarmers.. |
Wednesday 23 October 2019 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Steppers | |
Benchwarmers.. | |
Sunday 27 Oct 2019 | ||||
02:15 | Punte | U19 Mixed | ||
02:15 | Sangria's | Bye Mixed 5 (No Game this week) |
Sunday 27 October 2019 | |
02:15 Newlands | |
Punte | |
U19 Mixed | |
02:15 Kingsmead | |
Sangria's | |
Bye Mixed 5 (No Game this week) | |
Tuesday 29 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Steppers | The Crush | ||
20:55 | Tjommies. | The Unknowns | ||
22:05 | Tequila Mocking Birds | Shameless | ||
22:05 | Extremeness. | Sangria's |
Tuesday 29 October 2019 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Steppers | |
The Crush | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Tjommies. | |
The Unknowns | |
22:05 Kingsmead | |
Tequila Mocking Birds | |
Shameless | |
22:05 Wanderers | |
Extremeness. | |
Sangria's | |
Wednesday 30 Oct 2019 | ||||
20:20 | Benchwarmers.. | The Jaguars |
Wednesday 30 October 2019 | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Benchwarmers.. | |
The Jaguars | |
Sunday 03 Nov 2019 | ||||
01:20 | U19 Mixed | Net Ninjas | ||
01:55 | Tequila Mocking Birds | Bye Mixed 5 (No Game this week) | ||
02:30 | U19 Mixed | Abusement Park. | ||
03:05 | Next Level | U19 Mixed | ||
03:35 | Bye Mixed 5 (No Game this week) | Extremeness. |
Sunday 03 November 2019 | |
01:20 Wanderers | |
U19 Mixed | |
Net Ninjas | |
01:55 Kingsmead | |
Tequila Mocking Birds | |
Bye Mixed 5 (No Game this week) | |
02:30 St Georges | |
U19 Mixed | |
Abusement Park. | |
03:05 Wanderers | |
Next Level | |
U19 Mixed | |
03:35 St Georges | |
Bye Mixed 5 (No Game this week) | |
Extremeness. | |
Tuesday 05 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:35 | The Crush | The Unknowns | ||
19:10 | Shameless | Sangria's |
Tuesday 05 November 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
The Crush | |
The Unknowns | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Shameless | |
Sangria's | |
Tuesday 12 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | The Crush | Benchwarmers.. | ||
18:35 | The Jaguars | Tjommies. | ||
19:10 | Extremeness. | Shameless |
Tuesday 12 November 2019 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
The Crush | |
Benchwarmers.. | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
The Jaguars | |
Tjommies. | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Extremeness. | |
Shameless | |
Friday 15 Nov 2019 | ||||
20:55 | Tequila Mocking Birds | Jirredope |
Friday 15 November 2019 | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Tequila Mocking Birds | |
Jirredope | |
Tuesday 19 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:35 | The Unknowns | Benchwarmers.. | ||
20:20 | Tequila Mocking Birds | Sangria's | ||
22:05 | Steppers | Tjommies. |
Tuesday 19 November 2019 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
The Unknowns | |
Benchwarmers.. | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Tequila Mocking Birds | |
Sangria's | |
22:05 Newlands | |
Steppers | |
Tjommies. | |
Wednesday 20 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:35 | The Jaguars | The Crush |
Wednesday 20 November 2019 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
The Jaguars | |
The Crush | |
Friday 22 Nov 2019 | ||||
20:55 | Extremeness. | Shameless |
Friday 22 November 2019 | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Extremeness. | |
Shameless | |
Sunday 24 Nov 2019 | ||||
00:40 | Benchwarmers.. | U19 Mixed |
Sunday 24 November 2019 | |
00:40 St Georges | |
Benchwarmers.. | |
U19 Mixed | |
Tuesday 26 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Benchwarmers.. | Shameless | ||
19:45 | Jirredope | Extremeness. | ||
20:20 | Sangria's | Jirredope | ||
21:30 | Tequila Mocking Birds | Tjommies. |
Tuesday 26 November 2019 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Benchwarmers.. | |
Shameless | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Jirredope | |
Extremeness. | |
20:20 St Georges | |
Sangria's | |
Jirredope | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
Tequila Mocking Birds | |
Tjommies. | |
Friday 29 Nov 2019 | ||||
20:30 | The Crush | Punte |
Friday 29 November 2019 | |
20:30 Kingsmead | |
The Crush | |
Punte | |
Tuesday 03 Dec 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Shameless | Steppers | ||
21:30 | Extremeness. | Tjommies. |
Tuesday 03 December 2019 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Shameless | |
Steppers | |
21:30 Kingsmead | |
Extremeness. | |
Tjommies. | |
Wednesday 04 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:00 | The Jaguars | The Crush | ||
18:35 | Tequila Mocking Birds | Steppers |
Wednesday 04 December 2019 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
The Jaguars | |
The Crush | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Tequila Mocking Birds | |
Steppers | |
Tuesday 10 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Benchwarmers.. | Extremeness. | ||
22:05 | Sangria's | Tjommies. |
Tuesday 10 December 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Benchwarmers.. | |
Extremeness. | |
22:05 Wanderers | |
Sangria's | |
Tjommies. | |
Tuesday 17 Dec 2019 | ||||
20:20 | Shameless | Tequila Mocking Birds | ||
20:55 | Sangria's | Shameless |
Tuesday 17 December 2019 | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Shameless | |
Tequila Mocking Birds | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Sangria's | |
Shameless | |
Tuesday 14 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Sangria's | Tjommies. | ||
19:45 | Extremeness. | Shameless | ||
19:45 | The Crush | Net Ninjas |
Tuesday 14 January 2020 | |
19:45 St Georges | |
Sangria's | |
Tjommies. | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Extremeness. | |
Shameless | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
The Crush | |
Net Ninjas | |
Friday 17 Jan 2020 | ||||
22:05 | Jirredope | Tequila Mocking Birds |
Friday 17 January 2020 | |
22:05 St Georges | |
Jirredope | |
Tequila Mocking Birds | |
Tuesday 21 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:35 | U19 Mixed | Shameless | ||
19:10 | Benchwarmers.. | Sangria's | ||
20:55 | Tequila Mocking Birds | Tjommies. |
Tuesday 21 January 2020 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
U19 Mixed | |
Shameless | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Benchwarmers.. | |
Sangria's | |
20:55 St Georges | |
Tequila Mocking Birds | |
Tjommies. | |
Wednesday 22 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Extremeness. | The Crush |
Wednesday 22 January 2020 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Extremeness. | |
The Crush | |
Tuesday 28 Jan 2020 | ||||
20:20 | U19 Mixed | Tjommies. | ||
20:55 | Shameless | The Crush | ||
22:05 | Sangria's | Tequila Mocking Birds |
Tuesday 28 January 2020 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
U19 Mixed | |
Tjommies. | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Shameless | |
The Crush | |
22:05 Newlands | |
Sangria's | |
Tequila Mocking Birds | |
Wednesday 29 Jan 2020 | ||||
20:20 | Benchwarmers.. | Extremeness. |
Wednesday 29 January 2020 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Benchwarmers.. | |
Extremeness. | |
Tuesday 04 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:00 | U19 Mixed | The Crush | ||
18:35 | Sangria's | The Crush | ||
20:20 | Benchwarmers.. | Tjommies. |
Tuesday 04 February 2020 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
U19 Mixed | |
The Crush | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Sangria's | |
The Crush | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Benchwarmers.. | |
Tjommies. | |
Wednesday 05 Feb 2020 | ||||
19:10 | Extremeness. | Tequila Mocking Birds |
Wednesday 05 February 2020 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Extremeness. | |
Tequila Mocking Birds | |
Tuesday 11 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:35 | Benchwarmers.. | The Crush | ||
20:55 | U19 Mixed | Tequila Mocking Birds | ||
20:55 | Shameless | Tjommies. | ||
21:30 | Extremeness. | Sangria's |
Tuesday 11 February 2020 | |
18:35 St Georges | |
Benchwarmers.. | |
The Crush | |
20:55 St Georges | |
U19 Mixed | |
Tequila Mocking Birds | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Shameless | |
Tjommies. | |
21:30 St Georges | |
Extremeness. | |
Sangria's | |
Tuesday 18 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:35 | Benchwarmers.. | U19 Mixed | ||
20:20 | Tjommies. | Shameless | ||
21:30 | Sangria's | Tequila Mocking Birds |
Tuesday 18 February 2020 | |
18:35 St Georges | |
Benchwarmers.. | |
U19 Mixed | |
20:20 St Georges | |
Tjommies. | |
Shameless | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Sangria's | |
Tequila Mocking Birds | |
Wednesday 19 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:35 | Extremeness. | The Crush |
Wednesday 19 February 2020 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Extremeness. | |
The Crush | |
Tuesday 25 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:35 | Benchwarmers.. | Sangria's | ||
19:10 | Benchwarmers.. | Tequila Mocking Birds | ||
20:55 | U19 Mixed | Tjommies. |
Tuesday 25 February 2020 | |
18:35 St Georges | |
Benchwarmers.. | |
Sangria's | |
19:10 St Georges | |
Benchwarmers.. | |
Tequila Mocking Birds | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
U19 Mixed | |
Tjommies. | |
Monday 02 Mar 2020 | ||||
00:05 | U19 Mixed | Sangria's |
Monday 02 March 2020 | |
00:05 St Georges | |
U19 Mixed | |
Sangria's | |
Tuesday 03 Mar 2020 | ||||
20:20 | U19 Mixed | Extremeness. | ||
20:55 | Benchwarmers.. | Tjommies. | ||
22:05 | The Crush | Shameless |
Tuesday 03 March 2020 | |
20:20 St Georges | |
U19 Mixed | |
Extremeness. | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Benchwarmers.. | |
Tjommies. | |
22:05 Kingsmead | |
The Crush | |
Shameless | |
Tuesday 10 Mar 2020 | ||||
Prelim 3 vs 4 | ||||
19:10 | Extremeness. | Sangria's |
Tuesday 10 March 2020 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Prelim 3 vs 4 | |
Extremeness. | |
Sangria's | |
Friday 13 Mar 2020 | ||||
Prelim 5 vs 6 | ||||
19:45 | Tequila Mocking Birds | The Crush |
Friday 13 March 2020 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Prelim 5 vs 6 | |
Tequila Mocking Birds | |
The Crush | |
Tuesday 31 Mar 2020 | ||||
19:10 | Shameless | Benchwarmers.. | ||
19:45 | Sangria's |
Tuesday 31 March 2020 | |
19:10 St Georges | |
Shameless | |
Benchwarmers.. | |
19:45 St Georges | |
Sangria's | |
Friday 03 Apr 2020 | ||||
Gold final | ||||
04:05 | Gold final | |||
Bronze final | ||||
04:40 | Bronze final |
Friday 03 April 2020 | |
04:05 Wanderers | |
04:40 Kingsmead | |
Tuesday 13 Oct 2020 | ||||
Semi final 2 | ||||
20:20 | Extremeness. | Tequila Mocking Birds |
Tuesday 13 October 2020 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Semi final 2 | |
Extremeness. | |
Tequila Mocking Birds | |
Friday 16 Oct 2020 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
19:10 | Shameless | Sangria's |
Friday 16 October 2020 | |
19:10 St Georges | |
Gold Final | |
Shameless | |
Sangria's | |
Tuesday 10 Aug 2021 | ||||
20:20 | THE OPPOSITION SL21 | Sangria's | ||
20:20 | Amigos SL21 | The Crush |
Tuesday 10 August 2021 | |
20:20 St Georges | |
THE OPPOSITION SL21 | |
Sangria's | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Amigos SL21 | |
The Crush | |
Tuesday 17 Aug 2021 | ||||
19:45 | Sangria's | KryNetDoele |
Tuesday 17 August 2021 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Sangria's | |
KryNetDoele | |