Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Legendary | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 142 | 11 | 131 | 25 | 67 Points:
|
2
| Stick Magnets | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 142 | 57 | 85 | 24 | 66 Points:
|
3
| U23 Ladies (C) | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 157 | 52 | 105 | 27 | 61 Points:
|
4
| Shockers | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 125 | -86 | 4 | 22 Points:
|
5
| Golden Strikers 1 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 88 | -69 | 7 | 19 Points:
|
6
| Golden Strikers 2 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 30 | 80 | -50 | 10 | 16 Points:
|
7
| Hockey Ladies Bye | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
8
| Hat-trick Heroes | 14 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 132 | -116 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 14 Jun 2022 | ||||
16:25 | Hockey Ladies Bye | Hat-trick Heroes | ||
18:20 | Shockers | Stick Magnets | ||
19:05 | U23 Ladies (C) | Legendary |
Tuesday 14 June 2022 | |
16:25 Willowmoore | |
Hockey Ladies Bye | |
Hat-trick Heroes | |
18:20 Willowmoore | |
Shockers | |
Stick Magnets | |
19:05 Willowmoore | |
U23 Ladies (C) | |
Legendary | |
Monday 20 Jun 2022 | ||||
13:30 | Stick Magnets | Hockey Ladies Bye |
Monday 20 June 2022 | |
13:30 Springbok | |
Stick Magnets | |
Hockey Ladies Bye | |
Tuesday 21 Jun 2022 | ||||
18:20 | Hat-trick Heroes | Shockers | ||
19:10 | U23 Ladies (C) | Stick Magnets |
Tuesday 21 June 2022 | |
18:20 Springbok | |
Hat-trick Heroes | |
Shockers | |
19:10 Springbok | |
U23 Ladies (C) | |
Stick Magnets | |
Tuesday 28 Jun 2022 | ||||
16:30 | Legendary | Hockey Ladies Bye | ||
18:20 | U23 Ladies (C) | Shockers | ||
19:05 | Legendary | Hat-trick Heroes |
Tuesday 28 June 2022 | |
16:30 Willowmoore | |
Legendary | |
Hockey Ladies Bye | |
18:20 Willowmoore | |
U23 Ladies (C) | |
Shockers | |
19:05 Willowmoore | |
Legendary | |
Hat-trick Heroes | |
Tuesday 05 Jul 2022 | ||||
16:35 | Shockers | Hockey Ladies Bye |
Tuesday 05 July 2022 | |
16:35 Willowmoore | |
Shockers | |
Hockey Ladies Bye | |
Tuesday 12 Jul 2022 | ||||
17:05 | Hockey Ladies Bye | U23 Ladies (C) | ||
18:20 | Golden Strikers 1 | Golden Strikers 2 | ||
18:20 | Hat-trick Heroes | Stick Magnets | ||
19:05 | Hat-trick Heroes | U23 Ladies (C) |
Tuesday 12 July 2022 | |
17:05 Springbok | |
Hockey Ladies Bye | |
U23 Ladies (C) | |
18:20 Willowmoore | |
Golden Strikers 1 | |
Golden Strikers 2 | |
18:20 Springbok | |
Hat-trick Heroes | |
Stick Magnets | |
19:05 Springbok | |
Hat-trick Heroes | |
U23 Ladies (C) | |
Tuesday 19 Jul 2022 | ||||
18:20 | Stick Magnets | U23 Ladies (C) | ||
19:05 | Golden Strikers 1 | Hat-trick Heroes | ||
19:05 | Golden Strikers 2 | Shockers | ||
19:50 | Legendary | Stick Magnets |
Tuesday 19 July 2022 | |
18:20 Willowmoore | |
Stick Magnets | |
U23 Ladies (C) | |
19:05 Willowmoore | |
Golden Strikers 1 | |
Hat-trick Heroes | |
19:05 Springbok | |
Golden Strikers 2 | |
Shockers | |
19:50 Willowmoore | |
Legendary | |
Stick Magnets | |
Tuesday 26 Jul 2022 | ||||
18:20 | U23 Ladies (C) | Golden Strikers 1 | ||
19:05 | Golden Strikers 2 | Stick Magnets | ||
19:05 | Legendary | U23 Ladies (C) |
Tuesday 26 July 2022 | |
18:20 Willowmoore | |
U23 Ladies (C) | |
Golden Strikers 1 | |
19:05 Willowmoore | |
Golden Strikers 2 | |
Stick Magnets | |
19:05 Springbok | |
Legendary | |
U23 Ladies (C) | |
Tuesday 02 Aug 2022 | ||||
16:50 | Hockey Ladies Bye | Hat-trick Heroes | ||
18:20 | U23 Ladies (C) | Shockers | ||
18:20 | Legendary | Golden Strikers 2 | ||
19:05 | Stick Magnets | Golden Strikers 1 | ||
19:05 | Legendary | U23 Ladies (C) |
Tuesday 02 August 2022 | |
16:50 Willowmoore | |
Hockey Ladies Bye | |
Hat-trick Heroes | |
18:20 Willowmoore | |
U23 Ladies (C) | |
Shockers | |
18:20 Springbok | |
Legendary | |
Golden Strikers 2 | |
19:05 Willowmoore | |
Stick Magnets | |
Golden Strikers 1 | |
19:05 Springbok | |
Legendary | |
U23 Ladies (C) | |
Tuesday 09 Aug 2022 | ||||
17:25 | U23 Ladies (C) | Hockey Ladies Bye | ||
18:20 | Golden Strikers 2 | Hat-trick Heroes | ||
19:05 | Golden Strikers 1 | Shockers |
Tuesday 09 August 2022 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
U23 Ladies (C) | |
Hockey Ladies Bye | |
18:20 Willowmoore | |
Golden Strikers 2 | |
Hat-trick Heroes | |
19:05 Willowmoore | |
Golden Strikers 1 | |
Shockers | |
Tuesday 16 Aug 2022 | ||||
18:20 | Stick Magnets | Shockers | ||
19:05 | Golden Strikers 2 | U23 Ladies (C) | ||
19:05 | Legendary | Golden Strikers 1 | ||
19:50 | Legendary | Thrashers |
Tuesday 16 August 2022 | |
18:20 Willowmoore | |
Stick Magnets | |
Shockers | |
19:05 Willowmoore | |
Golden Strikers 2 | |
U23 Ladies (C) | |
19:05 Springbok | |
Legendary | |
Golden Strikers 1 | |
19:50 Springbok | |
Legendary | |
Thrashers | |
Tuesday 23 Aug 2022 | ||||
17:25 | Shockers | Hockey Ladies Bye | ||
18:20 | Hat-trick Heroes | Stick Magnets | ||
19:05 | Stick Magnets | U23 Ladies (C) | ||
19:05 | Hat-trick Heroes | Legendary |
Tuesday 23 August 2022 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Shockers | |
Hockey Ladies Bye | |
18:20 Willowmoore | |
Hat-trick Heroes | |
Stick Magnets | |
19:05 Willowmoore | |
Stick Magnets | |
U23 Ladies (C) | |
19:05 Springbok | |
Hat-trick Heroes | |
Legendary | |
Tuesday 30 Aug 2022 | ||||
17:00 | Stick Magnets | Hockey Ladies Bye | ||
18:20 | Hat-trick Heroes | U23 Ladies (C) | ||
18:30 | Shockers | Legendary | ||
19:05 | Golden Strikers 2 | Golden Strikers 1 | ||
19:15 | Legendary | Hat-trick Heroes |
Tuesday 30 August 2022 | |
17:00 Springbok | |
Stick Magnets | |
Hockey Ladies Bye | |
18:20 Willowmoore | |
Hat-trick Heroes | |
U23 Ladies (C) | |
18:30 Springbok | |
Shockers | |
Legendary | |
19:05 Willowmoore | |
Golden Strikers 2 | |
Golden Strikers 1 | |
19:15 Springbok | |
Legendary | |
Hat-trick Heroes | |
Tuesday 06 Sep 2022 | ||||
15:40 | Hockey Ladies Bye | Legendary | ||
18:20 | Shockers | Golden Strikers 2 | ||
18:20 | Hat-trick Heroes | Golden Strikers 1 | ||
19:05 | U23 Ladies (C) | Stick Magnets |
Tuesday 06 September 2022 | |
15:40 Springbok | |
Hockey Ladies Bye | |
Legendary | |
18:20 Willowmoore | |
Shockers | |
Golden Strikers 2 | |
18:20 Springbok | |
Hat-trick Heroes | |
Golden Strikers 1 | |
19:05 Willowmoore | |
U23 Ladies (C) | |
Stick Magnets | |
Tuesday 13 Sep 2022 | ||||
18:20 | U23 Ladies (C) | Golden Strikers 1 | ||
18:20 | Hat-trick Heroes | Shockers | ||
19:05 | Stick Magnets | Golden Strikers 2 | ||
19:05 | Shockers | Legendary |
Tuesday 13 September 2022 | |
18:20 Willowmoore | |
U23 Ladies (C) | |
Golden Strikers 1 | |
18:20 Springbok | |
Hat-trick Heroes | |
Shockers | |
19:05 Willowmoore | |
Stick Magnets | |
Golden Strikers 2 | |
19:05 Springbok | |
Shockers | |
Legendary | |
Tuesday 20 Sep 2022 | ||||
QF 3 | ||||
18:20 | Golden Strikers 1 | Golden Strikers 2 | ||
QF 2 | ||||
18:20 | U23 Ladies (C) | Shockers | ||
QF 1 | ||||
19:05 | Legendary | Stick Magnets |
Tuesday 20 September 2022 | |
18:20 Willowmoore | |
QF 3 | |
Golden Strikers 1 | |
Golden Strikers 2 | |
18:20 Springbok | |
QF 2 | |
U23 Ladies (C) | |
Shockers | |
19:05 Willowmoore | |
QF 1 | |
Legendary | |
Stick Magnets | |
Tuesday 27 Sep 2022 | ||||
Semi Finals | ||||
18:20 | Stick Magnets | U23 Ladies (C) |
Tuesday 27 September 2022 | |
18:20 Willowmoore | |
Semi Finals | |
Stick Magnets | |
U23 Ladies (C) | |
Sunday 02 Oct 2022 | ||||
Semi Final | ||||
10:00 | Golden Strikers 1 | Shockers | ||
Plate Final | ||||
10:50 | Hat-trick Heroes | Golden Strikers 1 | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
11:40 | U23 Ladies (C) | Shockers | ||
Gold Final | ||||
12:30 | Legendary | Stick Magnets |
Sunday 02 October 2022 | |
10:00 Willowmoore | |
Semi Final | |
Golden Strikers 1 | |
Shockers | |
10:50 Willowmoore | |
Plate Final | |
Hat-trick Heroes | |
Golden Strikers 1 | |
11:40 Willowmoore | |
Bronze Final | |
U23 Ladies (C) | |
Shockers | |
12:30 Willowmoore | |
Gold Final | |
Legendary | |
Stick Magnets | |