Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Cool Name Pending | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 320 | 207 | 113 | 139 | 181 Points:
|
2
| Stutte & Krukke | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 311 | 254 | 57 | 133 | 169 Points:
|
3
| Timken Rats | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 263 | 255 | 8 | 136 | 166 Points:
|
4
| The Bloomers | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 257 | 253 | 4 | 131 | 163 Points:
|
5
| Black Catz | 12 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 248 | 294 | -46 | 113 | 121 Points:
|
6
| Razmataz | 13 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 191 | 283 | -92 | 83 | 99 Points:
|
Monday 01 Jul 2019 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Bojangles | Timken Rats | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | Razmataz | Pink Panthers lds | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | Stutte & Krukke | Black Catz | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Stutte & Krukke | Timken Rats | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | Razmataz | The Bloomers | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | Black Catz | Wolf Pack 2018 |
Monday 01 July 2019 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Bojangles | |
Timken Rats | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Grading | |
Razmataz | |
Pink Panthers lds | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
Black Catz | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Grading | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
Timken Rats | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Grading | |
Razmataz | |
The Bloomers | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Black Catz | |
Wolf Pack 2018 | |
Wednesday 03 Jul 2019 | ||||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | Cool Name Pending | The Red Squares |
Wednesday 03 July 2019 | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Cool Name Pending | |
The Red Squares | |
Monday 08 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Smarties | Stutte & Krukke | ||
19:45 | Razmataz | The Bloomers | ||
19:45 | Black Catz | Timken Rats | ||
20:55 | Cool Name Pending | The Red Squares |
Monday 08 July 2019 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Smarties | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Razmataz | |
The Bloomers | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Black Catz | |
Timken Rats | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Cool Name Pending | |
The Red Squares | |
Wednesday 10 Jul 2019 | ||||
Gold finals | ||||
18:00 | Chicks with kicks |
Wednesday 10 July 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Chicks with kicks | |
Monday 15 Jul 2019 | ||||
02:20 | Synergy | Cool Name Pending | ||
19:10 | Die Bokke | Cool Name Pending | ||
20:55 | Stutte & Krukke | The Bloomers |
Monday 15 July 2019 | |
02:20 Wanderers | |
Synergy | |
Cool Name Pending | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Die Bokke | |
Cool Name Pending | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
The Bloomers | |
Wednesday 17 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:00 | CJ'S 2 | |||
20:20 | Smarties | Black Catz |
Wednesday 17 July 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
CJ'S 2 | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Smarties | |
Black Catz | |
Monday 22 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Smarties | Timken Rats | ||
18:35 | Stutte & Krukke | Razmataz | ||
19:10 | Cool Name Pending | Stutte & Krukke | ||
19:10 | Timken Rats | Razmataz | ||
19:45 | The Bloomers | Black Catz |
Monday 22 July 2019 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Smarties | |
Timken Rats | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
Razmataz | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Cool Name Pending | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Timken Rats | |
Razmataz | |
19:45 Springbok | |
The Bloomers | |
Black Catz | |
Monday 29 Jul 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Timken Rats | Stutte & Krukke | ||
20:20 | The Bloomers | Cool Name Pending |
Monday 29 July 2019 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Timken Rats | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
20:20 Springbok | |
The Bloomers | |
Cool Name Pending | |
Wednesday 31 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:35 | All STARS U/12 |
Wednesday 31 July 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
All STARS U/12 | |
Monday 05 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Black Catz | Stutte & Krukke | ||
19:10 | Razmataz | Cool Name Pending | ||
20:55 | The Bloomers | Timken Rats |
Monday 05 August 2019 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Black Catz | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Razmataz | |
Cool Name Pending | |
20:55 Newlands | |
The Bloomers | |
Timken Rats | |
Monday 12 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Timken Rats | Black Catz | ||
20:20 | The Bloomers | Razmataz | ||
20:20 | Stutte & Krukke | Cool Name Pending |
Monday 12 August 2019 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Timken Rats | |
Black Catz | |
20:20 Springbok | |
The Bloomers | |
Razmataz | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
Cool Name Pending | |
Wednesday 14 Aug 2019 | ||||
18:00 | All STARS U/12 |
Wednesday 14 August 2019 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
All STARS U/12 | |
Sunday 18 Aug 2019 | ||||
10:45 | All STARS U/12 |
Sunday 18 August 2019 | |
10:45 Springbok | |
All STARS U/12 | |
Monday 19 Aug 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Razmataz | Timken Rats | ||
20:20 | The Bloomers | Stutte & Krukke | ||
20:20 | Black Catz | Razmataz | ||
20:55 | Black Catz | Cool Name Pending |
Monday 19 August 2019 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Razmataz | |
Timken Rats | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
The Bloomers | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Black Catz | |
Razmataz | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Black Catz | |
Cool Name Pending | |
Monday 26 Aug 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Razmataz | Stutte & Krukke | ||
19:45 | Timken Rats | Cool Name Pending | ||
20:20 | Black Catz | The Bloomers | ||
20:20 | Stutte & Krukke | Blackness |
Monday 26 August 2019 | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Razmataz | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Timken Rats | |
Cool Name Pending | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Black Catz | |
The Bloomers | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
Blackness | |
Monday 02 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Razmataz | Black Catz | ||
19:45 | Cool Name Pending | The Bloomers | ||
20:20 | Stutte & Krukke | Timken Rats |
Monday 02 September 2019 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Razmataz | |
Black Catz | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Cool Name Pending | |
The Bloomers | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
Timken Rats | |
Monday 09 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Cool Name Pending | Razmataz | ||
19:45 | Timken Rats | The Bloomers | ||
19:45 | Stutte & Krukke | Black Catz |
Monday 09 September 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Cool Name Pending | |
Razmataz | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Timken Rats | |
The Bloomers | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
Black Catz | |
Monday 16 Sep 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Stutte & Krukke | The Bloomers | ||
20:20 | Cool Name Pending | Stutte & Krukke |
Monday 16 September 2019 | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
The Bloomers | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Cool Name Pending | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
Wednesday 18 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Game plan Ninjas |
Wednesday 18 September 2019 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Game plan Ninjas | |
Monday 23 Sep 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Cool Name Pending | Black Catz | ||
18:35 | Stutte & Krukke | Balls Up | ||
19:10 | Black Catz | Timken Rats | ||
19:45 | Timken Rats | Razmataz | ||
20:20 | Razmataz | The Bloomers |
Monday 23 September 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Cool Name Pending | |
Black Catz | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
Balls Up | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Black Catz | |
Timken Rats | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Timken Rats | |
Razmataz | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Razmataz | |
The Bloomers | |
Monday 30 Sep 2019 | ||||
Q/F 3 | ||||
18:35 | Balls Up | Razmataz | ||
Q/F 2 | ||||
20:20 | Stutte & Krukke | The Bloomers | ||
Q/F 1 | ||||
20:55 | Cool Name Pending | Timken Rats |
Monday 30 September 2019 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Q/F 3 | |
Balls Up | |
Razmataz | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Q/F 2 | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
The Bloomers | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Q/F 1 | |
Cool Name Pending | |
Timken Rats | |
Wednesday 02 Oct 2019 | ||||
S/F 1 | ||||
18:00 | U19 |
Wednesday 02 October 2019 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
U19 | |
Monday 07 Oct 2019 | ||||
SF 1 | ||||
19:45 | Cool Name Pending | The Bloomers | ||
SF 2 | ||||
20:20 | Stutte & Krukke | Razmataz |
Monday 07 October 2019 | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
SF 1 | |
Cool Name Pending | |
The Bloomers | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
SF 2 | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
Razmataz | |
Friday 11 Oct 2019 | ||||
Gold final | ||||
18:35 | Cool Name Pending | Timken Rats | ||
Bronze final | ||||
20:20 | Stutte & Krukke | The Bloomers |
Friday 11 October 2019 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Gold final | |
Cool Name Pending | |
Timken Rats | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Bronze final | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
The Bloomers | |
Sunday 13 Oct 2019 | ||||
Bronze finals | ||||
12:20 | Razmataz | Black Catz |
Sunday 13 October 2019 | |
12:20 Centurion | |
Bronze finals | |
Razmataz | |
Black Catz | |