Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Meyersdal U/13 A | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 470 | 261 | 209 | 54.5 | 94.5 Points:
|
2
| Edenvale U/13 A | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 452 | 200 | 252 | 52 | 88 Points:
|
3
| Hillfox U/13 A | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 375 | 211 | 164 | 45 | 77 Points:
|
4
| Zambezi U/13 A | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 310 | 296 | 14 | 38.5 | 62.5 Points:
|
5
| Centurion U/13 A | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 310 | 251 | 59 | 38 | 62 Points:
|
6
| Keywest U/13 A | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 315 | 273 | 42 | 39 | 59 Points:
|
7
| Sandton U/13 A | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 307 | 251 | 56 | 36.5 | 56.5 Points:
|
8
| Fourways U/13 A | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 289 | 328 | -39 | 36 | 48 Points:
|
9
| Vaal U/13 A | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 230 | 397 | -167 | 31 | 39 Points:
|
10
| Benoni U/13 A | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 165 | 384 | -219 | 23 | 27 Points:
|
11
| Midrand U/13 A | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 468 | -371 | 16 | 16 Points:
|
Saturday 30 Jul 2022 | ||||
FOURWAYS | ||||
12:40 | Benoni U/13 A | Keywest U/13 A | ||
FOURWAYS | ||||
12:40 | Fourways U/13 A | Edenvale U/13 A | ||
FOURWAYS | ||||
13:35 | Vaal U/13 A | Sandton U/13 A |
Saturday 30 July 2022 | |
12:40 Arena Court 3 | |
FOURWAYS | |
Benoni U/13 A | |
Keywest U/13 A | |
12:40 Arena Court 4 | |
FOURWAYS | |
Fourways U/13 A | |
Edenvale U/13 A | |
13:35 Arena Court 2 | |
FOURWAYS | |
Vaal U/13 A | |
Sandton U/13 A | |
Saturday 13 Aug 2022 | ||||
EDENVALE | ||||
09:00 | Meyersdal U/13 A | Sandton U/13 A | ||
EDENVALE | ||||
09:00 | Vaal U/13 A | Hillfox U/13 A | ||
EDENVALE | ||||
09:00 | Benoni U/13 A | Fourways U/13 A | ||
EDENVALE | ||||
10:50 | Centurion U/13 A | Keywest U/13 A | ||
EDENVALE | ||||
12:40 | Midrand U/13 A | Edenvale U/13 A | ||
EDENVALE | ||||
14:30 | Midrand U/13 A | Hillfox U/13 A |
Saturday 13 August 2022 | |
09:00 Arena Court 3 | |
EDENVALE | |
Meyersdal U/13 A | |
Sandton U/13 A | |
09:00 Arena Court 4 | |
EDENVALE | |
Vaal U/13 A | |
Hillfox U/13 A | |
09:00 Arena Court 5 | |
EDENVALE | |
Benoni U/13 A | |
Fourways U/13 A | |
10:50 Arena Court 5 | |
EDENVALE | |
Centurion U/13 A | |
Keywest U/13 A | |
12:40 Arena Court 3 | |
EDENVALE | |
Midrand U/13 A | |
Edenvale U/13 A | |
14:30 Arena Court 5 | |
EDENVALE | |
Midrand U/13 A | |
Hillfox U/13 A | |
Saturday 20 Aug 2022 | ||||
HILLFOX | ||||
10:45 | Benoni U/13 A | Midrand U/13 A | ||
HILLFOX | ||||
11:40 | Centurion U/13 A | Fourways U/13 A | ||
HILLFOX | ||||
11:40 | Vaal U/13 A | Edenvale U/13 A | ||
HILLFOX | ||||
11:40 | Zambezi U/13 A | Sandton U/13 A | ||
HILLFOX | ||||
11:40 | Meyersdal U/13 A | Hillfox U/13 A |
Saturday 20 August 2022 | |
10:45 Arena Court 2 | |
HILLFOX | |
Benoni U/13 A | |
Midrand U/13 A | |
11:40 Arena court 1 | |
HILLFOX | |
Centurion U/13 A | |
Fourways U/13 A | |
11:40 Arena Court 2 | |
HILLFOX | |
Vaal U/13 A | |
Edenvale U/13 A | |
11:40 Arena Court 3 | |
HILLFOX | |
Zambezi U/13 A | |
Sandton U/13 A | |
11:40 Arena Court 4 | |
HILLFOX | |
Meyersdal U/13 A | |
Hillfox U/13 A | |
Saturday 03 Sep 2022 | ||||
MEYERSDAL | ||||
10:50 | Benoni U/13 A | Vaal U/13 A | ||
MEYERSDAL | ||||
10:50 | Centurion U/13 A | Midrand U/13 A | ||
MEYERSDAL | ||||
10:50 | Keywest U/13 A | Fourways U/13 A | ||
MEYERSDAL | ||||
11:45 | Meyersdal U/13 A | Edenvale U/13 A | ||
MEYERSDAL | ||||
11:45 | Zambezi U/13 A | Hillfox U/13 A |
Saturday 03 September 2022 | |
10:50 Arena court 1 | |
MEYERSDAL | |
Benoni U/13 A | |
Vaal U/13 A | |
10:50 Arena Court 3 | |
MEYERSDAL | |
Centurion U/13 A | |
Midrand U/13 A | |
10:50 Arena Court 4 | |
MEYERSDAL | |
Keywest U/13 A | |
Fourways U/13 A | |
11:45 Arena court 1 | |
MEYERSDAL | |
Meyersdal U/13 A | |
Edenvale U/13 A | |
11:45 Arena Court 2 | |
MEYERSDAL | |
Zambezi U/13 A | |
Hillfox U/13 A | |
Saturday 17 Sep 2022 | ||||
MIDRAND | ||||
09:55 | Benoni U/13 A | Meyersdal U/13 A | ||
MIDRAND | ||||
09:55 | Centurion U/13 A | Vaal U/13 A | ||
MIDRAND | ||||
09:55 | Keywest U/13 A | Midrand U/13 A | ||
MIDRAND | ||||
09:55 | Zambezi U/13 A | Edenvale U/13 A | ||
MIDRAND | ||||
10:50 | Sandton U/13 A | Hillfox U/13 A | ||
MIDRAND | ||||
11:45 | Midrand U/13 A | Vaal U/13 A | ||
MIDRAND | ||||
12:40 | Benoni U/13 A | Edenvale U/13 A | ||
MIDRAND | ||||
12:40 | Centurion U/13 A | Hillfox U/13 A | ||
MIDRAND | ||||
12:40 | Keywest U/13 A | Sandton U/13 A | ||
MIDRAND | ||||
13:35 | Fourways U/13 A | Zambezi U/13 A | ||
MIDRAND | ||||
13:35 | Midrand U/13 A | Meyersdal U/13 A |
Saturday 17 September 2022 | |
09:55 Arena court 1 | |
MIDRAND | |
Benoni U/13 A | |
Meyersdal U/13 A | |
09:55 Arena Court 2 | |
MIDRAND | |
Centurion U/13 A | |
Vaal U/13 A | |
09:55 Arena Court 3 | |
MIDRAND | |
Keywest U/13 A | |
Midrand U/13 A | |
09:55 Arena Court 4 | |
MIDRAND | |
Zambezi U/13 A | |
Edenvale U/13 A | |
10:50 Arena Court 4 | |
MIDRAND | |
Sandton U/13 A | |
Hillfox U/13 A | |
11:45 Arena Court 3 | |
MIDRAND | |
Midrand U/13 A | |
Vaal U/13 A | |
12:40 Arena Court 2 | |
MIDRAND | |
Benoni U/13 A | |
Edenvale U/13 A | |
12:40 Arena Court 3 | |
MIDRAND | |
Centurion U/13 A | |
Hillfox U/13 A | |
12:40 Arena Court 4 | |
MIDRAND | |
Keywest U/13 A | |
Sandton U/13 A | |
13:35 Arena court 1 | |
MIDRAND | |
Fourways U/13 A | |
Zambezi U/13 A | |
13:35 Arena Court 2 | |
MIDRAND | |
Midrand U/13 A | |
Meyersdal U/13 A | |
Saturday 24 Sep 2022 | ||||
VAAL | ||||
10:00 | Vaal U/13 A | Zambezi U/13 A | ||
KEYWEST | ||||
11:45 | Midrand U/13 A | Sandton U/13 A | ||
VAAL | ||||
11:50 | Meyersdal U/13 A | Zambezi U/13 A | ||
VAAL | ||||
13:40 | Vaal U/13 A | Meyersdal U/13 A | ||
KEYWEST | ||||
14:30 | Benoni U/13 A | Centurion U/13 A | ||
KEYWEST | ||||
14:30 | Keywest U/13 A | Edenvale U/13 A | ||
KEYWEST | ||||
14:30 | Fourways U/13 A | Hillfox U/13 A |
Saturday 24 September 2022 | |
10:00 Arena court 1 | |
VAAL | |
Vaal U/13 A | |
Zambezi U/13 A | |
11:45 Arena Court 4 | |
KEYWEST | |
Midrand U/13 A | |
Sandton U/13 A | |
11:50 Arena court 1 | |
VAAL | |
Meyersdal U/13 A | |
Zambezi U/13 A | |
13:40 Arena court 1 | |
VAAL | |
Vaal U/13 A | |
Meyersdal U/13 A | |
14:30 Arena Court 4 | |
KEYWEST | |
Benoni U/13 A | |
Centurion U/13 A | |
14:30 Arena Court 5 | |
KEYWEST | |
Keywest U/13 A | |
Edenvale U/13 A | |
14:30 Arena Court 6 | |
KEYWEST | |
Fourways U/13 A | |
Hillfox U/13 A | |
Saturday 08 Oct 2022 | ||||
CENTURION | ||||
10:50 | Benoni U/13 A | Zambezi U/13 A | ||
CENTURION | ||||
10:50 | Centurion U/13 A | Meyersdal U/13 A | ||
CENTURION | ||||
10:50 | Fourways U/13 A | Midrand U/13 A | ||
CENTURION | ||||
10:50 | Sandton U/13 A | Edenvale U/13 A |
Saturday 08 October 2022 | |
10:50 Arena court 1 | |
CENTURION | |
Benoni U/13 A | |
Zambezi U/13 A | |
10:50 Arena Court 2 | |
CENTURION | |
Centurion U/13 A | |
Meyersdal U/13 A | |
10:50 Arena Court 4 | |
CENTURION | |
Fourways U/13 A | |
Midrand U/13 A | |
10:50 Arena Court 5 | |
CENTURION | |
Sandton U/13 A | |
Edenvale U/13 A | |
Saturday 15 Oct 2022 | ||||
ZAMBEZI | ||||
11:45 | Benoni U/13 A | Sandton U/13 A | ||
ZAMBEZI | ||||
12:40 | Centurion U/13 A | Zambezi U/13 A | ||
ZAMBEZI | ||||
12:40 | Keywest U/13 A | Meyersdal U/13 A | ||
ZAMBEZI | ||||
12:40 | Fourways U/13 A | Vaal U/13 A | ||
ZAMBEZI | ||||
12:40 | Hillfox U/13 A | Edenvale U/13 A |
Saturday 15 October 2022 | |
11:45 Arena Court 4 | |
ZAMBEZI | |
Benoni U/13 A | |
Sandton U/13 A | |
12:40 Arena court 1 | |
ZAMBEZI | |
Centurion U/13 A | |
Zambezi U/13 A | |
12:40 Arena Court 2 | |
ZAMBEZI | |
Keywest U/13 A | |
Meyersdal U/13 A | |
12:40 Arena Court 3 | |
ZAMBEZI | |
Fourways U/13 A | |
Vaal U/13 A | |
12:40 Arena Court 4 | |
ZAMBEZI | |
Hillfox U/13 A | |
Edenvale U/13 A | |
Saturday 22 Oct 2022 | ||||
SANDTON | ||||
09:00 | Benoni U/13 A | Hillfox U/13 A | ||
SANDTON | ||||
09:00 | Centurion U/13 A | Sandton U/13 A | ||
SANDTON | ||||
09:55 | Keywest U/13 A | Zambezi U/13 A | ||
SANDTON | ||||
09:55 | Fourways U/13 A | Meyersdal U/13 A |
Saturday 22 October 2022 | |
09:00 Arena Court 4 | |
SANDTON | |
Benoni U/13 A | |
Hillfox U/13 A | |
09:00 Arena Court 5 | |
SANDTON | |
Centurion U/13 A | |
Sandton U/13 A | |
09:55 Arena court 1 | |
SANDTON | |
Keywest U/13 A | |
Zambezi U/13 A | |
09:55 Arena Court 2 | |
SANDTON | |
Fourways U/13 A | |
Meyersdal U/13 A | |
Saturday 29 Oct 2022 | ||||
MIDSTREAM | ||||
14:30 | Centurion U/13 A | Edenvale U/13 A | ||
MIDSTREAM | ||||
14:30 | Keywest U/13 A | Hillfox U/13 A | ||
MIDSTREAM | ||||
15:25 | Fourways U/13 A | Sandton U/13 A | ||
MIDSTREAM | ||||
15:25 | Midrand U/13 A | Zambezi U/13 A | ||
MIDSTREAM | ||||
17:15 | Keywest U/13 A | Vaal U/13 A |
Saturday 29 October 2022 | |
14:30 Arena Court 2 | |
MIDSTREAM | |
Centurion U/13 A | |
Edenvale U/13 A | |
14:30 Arena Court 3 | |
MIDSTREAM | |
Keywest U/13 A | |
Hillfox U/13 A | |
15:25 Arena court 1 | |
MIDSTREAM | |
Fourways U/13 A | |
Sandton U/13 A | |
15:25 Arena Court 2 | |
MIDSTREAM | |
Midrand U/13 A | |
Zambezi U/13 A | |
17:15 Arena Court 2 | |
MIDSTREAM | |
Keywest U/13 A | |
Vaal U/13 A | |
Saturday 05 Nov 2022 | ||||
U/13 A SF A | ||||
08:50 | Edenvale U/13 A | Hillfox U/13 A | ||
U/13 A SF B | ||||
08:50 | Zambezi U/13 A | Centurion U/13 A | ||
U/13 A GOLD/SILVER | ||||
11:45 | Meyersdal U/13 A | Edenvale U/13 A | ||
U/13 A BRONZE | ||||
11:45 | Hillfox U/13 A | Centurion U/13 A |
Saturday 05 November 2022 | |
08:50 Arena court 1 | |
U/13 A SF A | |
Edenvale U/13 A | |
Hillfox U/13 A | |
08:50 Arena Court 3 | |
U/13 A SF B | |
Zambezi U/13 A | |
Centurion U/13 A | |
11:45 Arena court 1 | |
U/13 A GOLD/SILVER | |
Meyersdal U/13 A | |
Edenvale U/13 A | |
11:45 Arena Court 3 | |
U/13 A BRONZE | |
Hillfox U/13 A | |
Centurion U/13 A | |