Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Champs - CJ | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 337 | 130 | 207 | 4 | 52 Points:
|
2
| LLAMA (Yster) | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 215 | 166 | 49 | 0 | 28 Points:
|
3
| NSG Seniors - 2010 (u11) | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 128 | 178 | -50 | 0 | 26 Points:
|
4
| Emeralds (F11) | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 143 | 153 | -10 | 0 | 24 Points:
|
5
| Crystals (F8) | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 166 | -48 | 0 | 14 Points:
|
6
| Tigers* | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 160 | -81 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
7
| TANGOES (Yster) | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 178 | -106 | 0 | 8 Points:
|
Tuesday 12 Jul 2022 | ||||
17:35 | Champs - CJ | CJ - Galaxy | ||
18:10 | Emeralds (F11) | CJ - Chip Munks |
Tuesday 12 July 2022 | |
17:35 Centurion | |
Champs - CJ | |
CJ - Galaxy | |
18:10 Willomore | |
Emeralds (F11) | |
CJ - Chip Munks | |
Tuesday 19 Jul 2022 | ||||
17:35 | NSG Seniors - 2010 (u11) | CJ - Chip Munks | ||
17:35 | Nutty U14 | TANGOES (Yster) | ||
18:10 | Champs - CJ | Fireballs U13 |
Tuesday 19 July 2022 | |
17:35 Willomore | |
NSG Seniors - 2010 (u11) | |
CJ - Chip Munks | |
17:35 Centurion | |
Nutty U14 | |
TANGOES (Yster) | |
18:10 Wanderers | |
Champs - CJ | |
Fireballs U13 | |
Tuesday 26 Jul 2022 | ||||
17:35 | Champs - CJ | TANGOES (Yster) | ||
18:10 | NSG Seniors - 2010 (u11) | Emeralds (F11) | ||
18:45 | Crystals (F8) | LLAMA (Yster) |
Tuesday 26 July 2022 | |
17:35 Wanderers | |
Champs - CJ | |
TANGOES (Yster) | |
18:10 Kingsmead | |
NSG Seniors - 2010 (u11) | |
Emeralds (F11) | |
18:45 Willomore | |
Crystals (F8) | |
LLAMA (Yster) | |
Tuesday 02 Aug 2022 | ||||
17:35 | Champs - CJ | LLAMA (Yster) | ||
18:10 | NSG Seniors - 2010 (u11) | TANGOES (Yster) | ||
18:45 | Emeralds (F11) | Crystals (F8) |
Tuesday 02 August 2022 | |
17:35 Wanderers | |
Champs - CJ | |
LLAMA (Yster) | |
18:10 Wanderers | |
NSG Seniors - 2010 (u11) | |
TANGOES (Yster) | |
18:45 Willomore | |
Emeralds (F11) | |
Crystals (F8) | |
Tuesday 16 Aug 2022 | ||||
17:00 | Tigers* | CJ Stars | ||
18:45 | NSG Seniors - 2010 (u11) | LLAMA (Yster) | ||
18:45 | Champs - CJ | Crystals (F8) |
Tuesday 16 August 2022 | |
17:00 Centurion | |
Tigers* | |
CJ Stars | |
18:45 Kingsmead | |
NSG Seniors - 2010 (u11) | |
LLAMA (Yster) | |
18:45 Willomore | |
Champs - CJ | |
Crystals (F8) | |
Tuesday 23 Aug 2022 | ||||
17:00 | NSG Seniors - 2010 (u11) | TANGOES (Yster) | ||
18:10 | Emeralds (F11) | LLAMA (Yster) | ||
18:10 | Champs - CJ | Tigers* |
Tuesday 23 August 2022 | |
17:00 Centurion | |
NSG Seniors - 2010 (u11) | |
TANGOES (Yster) | |
18:10 Centurion | |
Emeralds (F11) | |
LLAMA (Yster) | |
18:10 Wanderers | |
Champs - CJ | |
Tigers* | |
Tuesday 30 Aug 2022 | ||||
17:35 | U13B 2022 | Tigers* | ||
18:10 | Emeralds (F11) | TANGOES (Yster) | ||
18:10 | Champs - CJ | LLAMA (Yster) | ||
18:45 | Crystals (F8) | NSG Seniors - 2010 (u11) |
Tuesday 30 August 2022 | |
17:35 Centurion | |
U13B 2022 | |
Tigers* | |
18:10 Centurion | |
Emeralds (F11) | |
TANGOES (Yster) | |
18:10 Wanderers | |
Champs - CJ | |
LLAMA (Yster) | |
18:45 Centurion | |
Crystals (F8) | |
NSG Seniors - 2010 (u11) | |
Monday 05 Sep 2022 | ||||
19:55 | True Ballers FC* |
Monday 05 September 2022 | |
19:55 Centurion | |
True Ballers FC* | |
Tuesday 06 Sep 2022 | ||||
17:00 | NSG Seniors - 2010 (u11) | TANGOES (Yster) | ||
17:00 | LLAMA (Yster) | U13B 2022 | ||
18:10 | Crystals (F8) | Tigers* | ||
18:45 | Emeralds (F11) | Champs - CJ |
Tuesday 06 September 2022 | |
17:00 Centurion | |
NSG Seniors - 2010 (u11) | |
TANGOES (Yster) | |
17:00 Wanderers | |
LLAMA (Yster) | |
U13B 2022 | |
18:10 Centurion | |
Crystals (F8) | |
Tigers* | |
18:45 Newlands | |
Emeralds (F11) | |
Champs - CJ | |
Tuesday 13 Sep 2022 | ||||
18:10 | Crystals (F8) | TANGOES (Yster) | ||
18:45 | Tigers* | Emeralds (F11) |
Tuesday 13 September 2022 | |
18:10 Wanderers | |
Crystals (F8) | |
TANGOES (Yster) | |
18:45 Willomore | |
Tigers* | |
Emeralds (F11) | |
Tuesday 20 Sep 2022 | ||||
17:00 | Tigers* | TANGOES (Yster) | ||
18:10 | Champs - CJ | LLAMA (Yster) | ||
18:45 | Crystals (F8) | NSG Seniors - 2010 (u11) |
Tuesday 20 September 2022 | |
17:00 Wanderers | |
Tigers* | |
TANGOES (Yster) | |
18:10 Wanderers | |
Champs - CJ | |
LLAMA (Yster) | |
18:45 Willomore | |
Crystals (F8) | |
NSG Seniors - 2010 (u11) | |
Tuesday 27 Sep 2022 | ||||
17:35 | Champs - CJ | TANGOES (Yster) | ||
18:10 | Tigers* | |||
18:45 | Emeralds (F11) | LLAMA (Yster) |
Tuesday 27 September 2022 | |
17:35 Centurion | |
Champs - CJ | |
TANGOES (Yster) | |
18:10 Newlands | |
Tigers* | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Emeralds (F11) | |
LLAMA (Yster) | |
Tuesday 11 Oct 2022 | ||||
17:00 | MINGOS (Yster) | TANGOES (Yster) | ||
17:00 | Champs - CJ | Tigers* | ||
18:10 | Crystals (F8) | LLAMA (Yster) | ||
18:45 | Emeralds (F11) | NSG Seniors - 2010 (u11) |
Tuesday 11 October 2022 | |
17:00 Kingsmead | |
MINGOS (Yster) | |
TANGOES (Yster) | |
17:00 Willomore | |
Champs - CJ | |
Tigers* | |
18:10 Wanderers | |
Crystals (F8) | |
LLAMA (Yster) | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Emeralds (F11) | |
NSG Seniors - 2010 (u11) | |
Tuesday 18 Oct 2022 | ||||
18:10 | Crystals (F8) | Tigers* | ||
18:45 | Emeralds (F11) | LLAMA (Yster) | ||
18:45 | Champs - CJ | NSG Seniors - 2010 (u11) |
Tuesday 18 October 2022 | |
18:10 Wanderers | |
Crystals (F8) | |
Tigers* | |
18:45 Centurion | |
Emeralds (F11) | |
LLAMA (Yster) | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Champs - CJ | |
NSG Seniors - 2010 (u11) | |
Tuesday 25 Oct 2022 | ||||
18:10 | Crystals (F8) | Emeralds (F11) | ||
18:45 | NSG Seniors - 2010 (u11) | LLAMA (Yster) |
Tuesday 25 October 2022 | |
18:10 Centurion | |
Crystals (F8) | |
Emeralds (F11) | |
18:45 Newlands | |
NSG Seniors - 2010 (u11) | |
LLAMA (Yster) | |
Tuesday 01 Nov 2022 | ||||
18:10 | Crystals (F8) | Tigers* | ||
18:10 | Champs - CJ | LLAMA (Yster) | ||
18:45 | NSG Seniors - 2010 (u11) | Emeralds (F11) |
Tuesday 01 November 2022 | |
18:10 Centurion | |
Crystals (F8) | |
Tigers* | |
18:10 Wanderers | |
Champs - CJ | |
LLAMA (Yster) | |
18:45 Newlands | |
NSG Seniors - 2010 (u11) | |
Emeralds (F11) | |