Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Girl Fusion U/14 (N) | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 318 | 180 | 138 | 58.5 | 104.5 Points:
|
2
| Slap Chippies (N) | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 219 | 207 | 12 | 55.5 | 90.5 Points:
|
3
| Danica's twelves | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 253 | 174 | 79 | 36.5 | 88.5 Points:
|
4
| Warriors | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 212 | 227 | -15 | 45 | 75 Points:
|
5
| Paarl U12 A (N) | 15 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 214 | 257 | -43 | 47 | 67 Points:
|
6
| Paarl U12B (N) | 15 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 134 | 305 | -171 | 37.5 | 46.5 Points:
|
Friday 04 Oct 2019 | ||||
Gradings | ||||
19:30 | Girl Fusion U/14 (N) | Slap Chippies (N) |
Friday 04 October 2019 | |
19:30 Antigua | |
Gradings | |
Girl Fusion U/14 (N) | |
Slap Chippies (N) | |
Wednesday 09 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Slap Chippies (N) | Warriors | ||
18:00 | Girl Fusion U/14 (N) | Paarl U12 A (N) |
Wednesday 09 October 2019 | |
18:00 Antigua | |
Slap Chippies (N) | |
Warriors | |
18:00 Jamaica | |
Girl Fusion U/14 (N) | |
Paarl U12 A (N) | |
Wednesday 16 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Slap Chippies (N) | Paarl U12 A (N) | ||
18:00 | Paarl U12B (N) | Girl Fusion U/14 (N) | ||
18:35 | Warriors | Danica's twelves |
Wednesday 16 October 2019 | |
18:00 Jamaica | |
Slap Chippies (N) | |
Paarl U12 A (N) | |
18:00 Barbados | |
Paarl U12B (N) | |
Girl Fusion U/14 (N) | |
18:35 Antigua | |
Warriors | |
Danica's twelves | |
Wednesday 23 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Paarl U12B (N) | Slap Chippies (N) | ||
18:00 | Warriors | Paarl U12 A (N) | ||
18:35 | Danica's twelves | Girl Fusion U/14 (N) |
Wednesday 23 October 2019 | |
18:00 Jamaica | |
Paarl U12B (N) | |
Slap Chippies (N) | |
18:00 Barbados | |
Warriors | |
Paarl U12 A (N) | |
18:35 Jamaica | |
Danica's twelves | |
Girl Fusion U/14 (N) | |
Monday 28 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Paarl U12B (N) | Warriors | ||
18:35 | Paarl U12 A (N) | Slap Chippies (N) | ||
19:10 | Girl Fusion U/14 (N) | Slap Chippies (N) |
Monday 28 October 2019 | |
18:00 Antigua | |
Paarl U12B (N) | |
Warriors | |
18:35 Antigua | |
Paarl U12 A (N) | |
Slap Chippies (N) | |
19:10 Jamaica | |
Girl Fusion U/14 (N) | |
Slap Chippies (N) | |
Monday 04 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Danica's twelves | Slap Chippies (N) | ||
19:10 | Paarl U12 A (N) | Paarl U12B (N) |
Monday 04 November 2019 | |
19:10 Antigua | |
Danica's twelves | |
Slap Chippies (N) | |
19:10 Jamaica | |
Paarl U12 A (N) | |
Paarl U12B (N) | |
Tuesday 05 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Girl Fusion U/14 (N) | Warriors |
Tuesday 05 November 2019 | |
18:00 Barbados | |
Girl Fusion U/14 (N) | |
Warriors | |
Wednesday 06 Nov 2019 | ||||
Mother & Daughter | ||||
18:00 | Paarl U12B (N) | Paarl U12B (N) |
Wednesday 06 November 2019 | |
18:00 Antigua | |
Mother & Daughter | |
Paarl U12B (N) | |
Paarl U12B (N) | |
Tuesday 12 Nov 2019 | ||||
17:45 | Girl Fusion U/14 (N) | Paarl U12B (N) | ||
17:45 | Paarl U12 A (N) | Warriors | ||
18:20 | Warriors | Slap Chippies (N) | ||
18:20 | Danica's twelves | Paarl U12 A (N) | ||
18:55 | Paarl U12B (N) | Danica's twelves |
Tuesday 12 November 2019 | |
17:45 Antigua | |
Girl Fusion U/14 (N) | |
Paarl U12B (N) | |
17:45 Jamaica | |
Paarl U12 A (N) | |
Warriors | |
18:20 Antigua | |
Warriors | |
Slap Chippies (N) | |
18:20 Jamaica | |
Danica's twelves | |
Paarl U12 A (N) | |
18:55 Jamaica | |
Paarl U12B (N) | |
Danica's twelves | |
Thursday 28 Nov 2019 | ||||
17:15 | Warriors | Paarl U12 A (N) | ||
17:15 | Slap Chippies (N) | Danica's twelves | ||
17:50 | Slap Chippies (N) | Paarl U12 A (N) | ||
17:50 | Danica's twelves | Warriors |
Thursday 28 November 2019 | |
17:15 Antigua | |
Warriors | |
Paarl U12 A (N) | |
17:15 Jamaica | |
Slap Chippies (N) | |
Danica's twelves | |
17:50 Antigua | |
Slap Chippies (N) | |
Paarl U12 A (N) | |
17:50 Jamaica | |
Danica's twelves | |
Warriors | |
Monday 02 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Paarl U12B (N) | Girl Fusion U/14 (N) | ||
18:35 | Danica's twelves | Girl Fusion U/14 (N) | ||
18:35 | Warriors | Paarl U12B (N) | ||
19:10 | Paarl U12 A (N) | Danica's twelves |
Monday 02 December 2019 | |
18:00 Antigua | |
Paarl U12B (N) | |
Girl Fusion U/14 (N) | |
18:35 Antigua | |
Danica's twelves | |
Girl Fusion U/14 (N) | |
18:35 Jamaica | |
Warriors | |
Paarl U12B (N) | |
19:10 Antigua | |
Paarl U12 A (N) | |
Danica's twelves | |
Friday 17 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Paarl U12B (N) | Paarl U12 A (N) | ||
18:00 | Warriors | Girl Fusion U/14 (N) | ||
18:35 | Girl Fusion U/14 (N) | Paarl U12 A (N) |
Friday 17 January 2020 | |
18:00 Antigua | |
Paarl U12B (N) | |
Paarl U12 A (N) | |
18:00 Jamaica | |
Warriors | |
Girl Fusion U/14 (N) | |
18:35 Jamaica | |
Girl Fusion U/14 (N) | |
Paarl U12 A (N) | |
Monday 20 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Warriors | Girl Fusion U/14 (N) | ||
18:00 | Paarl U12B (N) | Slap Chippies (N) | ||
18:35 | Paarl U12B (N) | Warriors | ||
18:35 | Slap Chippies (N) | Danica's twelves |
Monday 20 January 2020 | |
18:00 Antigua | |
Warriors | |
Girl Fusion U/14 (N) | |
18:00 Jamaica | |
Paarl U12B (N) | |
Slap Chippies (N) | |
18:35 Antigua | |
Paarl U12B (N) | |
Warriors | |
18:35 Jamaica | |
Slap Chippies (N) | |
Danica's twelves | |
Monday 27 Jan 2020 | ||||
17:25 | Paarl U12 A (N) | Girl Fusion U/14 (N) | ||
18:00 | Slap Chippies (N) | Warriors | ||
18:00 | Paarl U12 A (N) | Danica's twelves | ||
18:35 | Paarl U12B (N) | Girl Fusion U/14 (N) | ||
19:10 | Danica's twelves | Slap Chippies (N) |
Monday 27 January 2020 | |
17:25 Jamaica | |
Paarl U12 A (N) | |
Girl Fusion U/14 (N) | |
18:00 Antigua | |
Slap Chippies (N) | |
Warriors | |
18:00 Jamaica | |
Paarl U12 A (N) | |
Danica's twelves | |
18:35 Antigua | |
Paarl U12B (N) | |
Girl Fusion U/14 (N) | |
19:10 Antigua | |
Danica's twelves | |
Slap Chippies (N) | |
Monday 03 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Girl Fusion U/14 (N) | Slap Chippies (N) | ||
18:35 | Warriors | Girl Fusion U/14 (N) | ||
18:35 | Paarl U12 A (N) | Paarl U12B (N) | ||
19:10 | Danica's twelves | Paarl U12B (N) |
Monday 03 February 2020 | |
18:00 Antigua | |
Girl Fusion U/14 (N) | |
Slap Chippies (N) | |
18:35 Antigua | |
Warriors | |
Girl Fusion U/14 (N) | |
18:35 Jamaica | |
Paarl U12 A (N) | |
Paarl U12B (N) | |
19:10 Antigua | |
Danica's twelves | |
Paarl U12B (N) | |
Monday 10 Feb 2020 | ||||
Quarter Final 1 | ||||
18:00 | Paarl U12 A (N) | Paarl U12B (N) |
Monday 10 February 2020 | |
18:00 Jamaica | |
Quarter Final 1 | |
Paarl U12 A (N) | |
Paarl U12B (N) | |
Wednesday 12 Feb 2020 | ||||
Quarter Final 1 | ||||
18:00 | Girl Fusion U/14 (N) | Slap Chippies (N) |
Wednesday 12 February 2020 | |
18:00 Jamaica | |
Quarter Final 1 | |
Girl Fusion U/14 (N) | |
Slap Chippies (N) | |
Thursday 13 Feb 2020 | ||||
Quarter Final 3 | ||||
18:25 | Paarl U12 A (N) | Paarl U12B (N) |
Thursday 13 February 2020 | |
18:25 Barbados | |
Quarter Final 3 | |
Paarl U12 A (N) | |
Paarl U12B (N) | |
Monday 17 Feb 2020 | ||||
Quarter Final 2 | ||||
18:00 | Danica's twelves | Warriors | ||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
18:35 | Warriors | Paarl U12 A (N) | ||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
19:10 | Slap Chippies (N) | Danica's twelves |
Monday 17 February 2020 | |
18:00 Jamaica | |
Quarter Final 2 | |
Danica's twelves | |
Warriors | |
18:35 Jamaica | |
Semi Final 2 | |
Warriors | |
Paarl U12 A (N) | |
19:10 Jamaica | |
Semi Final 1 | |
Slap Chippies (N) | |
Danica's twelves | |
Monday 24 Feb 2020 | ||||
Plate Final | ||||
19:10 | Paarl U12B (N) | Warriors | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:10 | Danica's twelves | Paarl U12 A (N) | ||
GOLD & SILVER FINAL | ||||
19:45 | Girl Fusion U/14 (N) | Slap Chippies (N) |
Monday 24 February 2020 | |
19:10 Antigua | |
Plate Final | |
Paarl U12B (N) | |
Warriors | |
19:10 Jamaica | |
Bronze Final | |
Danica's twelves | |
Paarl U12 A (N) | |
19:45 Jamaica | |
GOLD & SILVER FINAL | |
Girl Fusion U/14 (N) | |
Slap Chippies (N) | |
Wednesday 04 Mar 2020 | ||||
GRADING | ||||
18:35 | CLEAR (N) | Warriors |
Wednesday 04 March 2020 | |
18:35 Barbados | |
GRADING | |
CLEAR (N) | |
Warriors | |